• Deutsch [2800]
  • British English [11000]
  • American English [13000]
  • Español [930]
  • Español [1]
  • Français [33]
  • Português [800]
  • Kupfer-Kabel [99]
  • Konfektionierte Kupferkabel [420]
  • Kupfer-Anschlusskomponenten [620]
  • LWL-Kabel [2100]
  • LWL-Anschlusstechnik [870]
  • LWL-Anschlusskomponenten [630]
  • Konfektionierte Glasfaserkabel [4200]
  • Vorkonfektionierte Systeme [670]
  • [82]
  • Produkt-Datenblätter [30000]
Bitte verfeinern Sie Ihre Suchkriterien um ein weniger umfangreiches Ergebnis zu erhalten.

Nach links oder rechts wischen um die Tabelle anzuschauen
Literatur Nr. Dokumenten Titel Dokumenten Typ Sprache
B899036RCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Produkt-Datenblätter Español
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 40 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
H930512TEZ-NZ002M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 2 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
048ER4-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N0505E4KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N708636KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_FR Consoles 300 Produkt-Datenblätter Français
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
216EUC-T4101F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CCAFGB-F1074-A150-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F S1200 Consolidation Point Cable, S500fx module - S1200/4 connector gray, 15 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
020201R2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N755724TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
096TRY-T3198H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N575796TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
C39104-A123-A22_EMEA_DE Funktionselemente, 8-paarig Trennelemente White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_AU_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A0505E4KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
S45054-A303-A35_EMEA_DE Aufteilungsmuffen für druckgasüberwachte Primärnetze, UCNV 7-15/10 Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
036KRZ-T3108A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
006K6Z-32108E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A755736TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CCH-CP08-3C_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
036ZM4-T4F22A20_NAFTA_AEN MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless* FastAccess® Technology 36 F, MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless FastAccess® Technology Produkt-Datenblätter American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Produkt-Datenblätter American English
024T88-33180-29_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QU_CALA_PTB Cassete de emendas EDGE™ 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, Ribbon, Universal Produkt-Datenblätter Português
048TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N690548KUZBLW030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 F, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_BEN B ETUY- and BF ETUY Plugs B ETUY 77x80 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
001E4Z-32F25TAQ_EMEA_DE LANscape® System Festader-Innenkabel für Konfektionäre 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, aqua Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
N755748TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
006T6Z-32138E2G_CALA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3 Produkt-Datenblätter American English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
006T68-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
OSNP-SCA-900_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N698636KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N9090E4GPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
096TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
096TRY-T3198H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
ATN-A12-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Produkt-Datenblätter American English
288EV4-14100D53_CALA_AEN SST-UltraRibbon™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Produkt-Datenblätter American English
002K51-31330-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
072KUZ-T4130DAN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N755796TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
A758624QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
024KU4-T4130F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A898796GADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_BEN Accessories for PVC Ducting Sleeving 80 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
060TUZ-T4190D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A755796QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
S46998-A2-R180_EMEA_BEN MFT splice tray with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Produkt-Datenblätter British English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Produkt-Datenblätter Português
N868696QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
434401EBPTS500F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1 fibre, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, bulk pack Produkt-Datenblätter British English
HPP057012KE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
577902QNZ20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
012UT8-21H01MA3_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Produkt-Datenblätter American English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
048T8F-61190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Produkt-Datenblätter Español
018T88-33131-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_AU_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
020201G2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CN_AEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CCH-CP08-3C_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
577902QNZ20001M_IN_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N050536TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
025801R2Z31002M_IN_BEN LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
S46998-A2-R180_EMEA_DE MFT Spleißkassette with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
048KUF-T4130D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
004401R4Z33002M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC APC, 900 μm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Produkt-Datenblätter Português
020201G2Z31004M_AU_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
NCLSE-ACC-ST_EMEA_DE Optionales Zubehör für die nClosure Straight kit Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
MTB-1244FD300FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N868648TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
Z907812GLZ8LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
P0613830_NAFTA_AEN UMOXS™ Retainer Designation Labels Pair counts 1801-2400 Produkt-Datenblätter American English
S30264-D1019-V124_EMEA_BEN 48 pairs (12 x 4 T R shield) without forced grounding, with shielding plates, vertical, labelling 1 x 1-48 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_BEN Consoles 300 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, gemeinsamer Außenmantel, FRNC, einseitig konfektioniert S500 module, blue, 40 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
HE67908QPH-2A010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-A polarity, Type 2 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
575702Q5Z80006M_CALA_AEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 6 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A757548TCA00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
048TRU-T3198A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N9004E4RUZALW020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_AU_BEN Centrix™ Unit 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, MIC® 900µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N908712GPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
072KU5-T4130F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature Loose Tube, Gel-Free Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
CCH-CS24-D3-P00BE_CALA_AEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 24 F, LC duplex, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A897296GPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
096TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N868648TPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
J757512TE8-NB010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® 40G Type-1 Jumper, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, no pulling grip, 10 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A575772TADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CCS-LBL-PNL_IN_BEN Optional Jumper Shelf/Label Panel For CCS-01U Produkt-Datenblätter British English
004301EB1TD250F_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
144TUF-T4180D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N0505E4TCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
1506056-01_IN_BEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 5 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 5 µm, natural Produkt-Datenblätter British English
Z937536TLZB8X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
000301Q4Z80001.5M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1.5 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
G937548TLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
120EU4-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 120 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N695796KPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N050536KC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CX4WWP36-B3-2RJ000_IN_BEN Centrix™ Unit 4U, 12 Cassettes each with 36 LC-APC adapters & SM Pigtails, Ribbon standard SM Pigtails, total of 432 F Produkt-Datenblätter British English
HPP577012KE8OA007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 12 inch legs, 7 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
545401R3Z31010M_AU_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
M7070TEZU008M_EMEA_DE MTP® (pinned) - MTP (pinned) Universal Patchkabel, 12 Fasern, Cross-Connect-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 3,5mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 8 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
CCH2-DOOR-REAR_EMEA_BEN CCH Covers and Doors CCH2 door rear for CCH-02U, includes hinges and latches Produkt-Datenblätter British English
216TU4-T4780D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
HDC-345P-WRTGBTPLA_CALA_PTB Gabinete HDC com quadro basculante de 48 cm 300x900x2300, 19 in, 45U Produkt-Datenblätter Português
E575702T5Z80010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de pérdida baja dúplex SC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter Español
G937572TLZC8X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
A5757E4QADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
288EUL-T4601D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
001Z4Z-32125EBK_EMEA_BEN Buffered Fiber Telcordia 1F E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA 0.9 mm TB3, black Produkt-Datenblätter British English
072KWP-T4130DA3_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N868696TPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
585802G5120005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, SC to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
004K8J-32108E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
144TUA-T4131A20_CALA_PTB 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter Português
072TUF-T4190D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
S50502Q5Z20001M_EMEA_BEN miniSFP LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A907224GADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
S46998-A19-A12_CALA_PTB FRECAP Dome Encerramento com sistema MAX, com tampa de gel FRECAP 120 Produkt-Datenblätter Português
B757524QDZAAU010M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
A5757E4KADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
002401T4Z80ZG001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail con chaveta LC, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Produkt-Datenblätter Español
CCH-CP12-K9_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Keyed) Duplex, 12 F, SM/MM, yellow Produkt-Datenblätter American English
LANS-124-E6-39T-S1S_IN_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, SC Simplex 24F, 1U, 50 µm MM/OM3, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Produkt-Datenblätter British English
005801R4Z31002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
E787802GNZ20015M_EMEA_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N7586E4TADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A758624TPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CCHA-LABEL-PNL-50_IN_BEN CCH Label Cards Additional label kit for CCH and WCH housing families (contains 50 labels) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
CCAEIA-DT002-A030-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ E Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Black / Red, 3 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A7086E4KPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
B937512QDZAAX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
CAXCOE-S0101-C002_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ LJ6C shuttered Adapter Module, 38x25mm, inclined, for 1x Keystone jack White Produkt-Datenblätter British English
ATN-A10-05_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 5 dB Produkt-Datenblätter British English
D937596TLZC5X030M_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, 50 µm (OM3), Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 F 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A755796QADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
SPT0P6C6C1102L2002002_EMEA_BEN SP3 Splitters Modules (2mm) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
012K61-31330-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 12 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
036EUA-T4101D20_CALA_PTB 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter Português
N868612QPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
003901T4Z83002M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Produkt-Datenblätter Español
A755724TADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A900472RCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
0076144EWPT2100F-S_EMEA_BEN Harsh Environment Preterminated Trunk Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter British English
1506113-01_EMEA_DE Polierfolie, flach 5 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 30 µm, purple Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N898712GADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CCH-CP12-K1_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Keyed) Duplex, 12 F, SM/MM, blue Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N575772KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 72 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
E575702T5Z80005M_CALA_AEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 5 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
FDC-CP1P-12-3C_EMEA_BEN FDC® Unit Connector Panel, SC Adapters 6-in high, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
SP12-03T-S8_IN_BEN LANC Splice Kit, LC MM/OM3, universal splice tray, for heat-shrink and crimp splice protectors Produkt-Datenblätter British English
505702B5Z31008M_IN_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 8 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
EDGE-BKT-WT-4RU_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Mounting Bracket for wire tray, 4 rack units Produkt-Datenblätter American English
FCS-LBL-PNL_EMEA_BEN FCS Label and Patch Cord Manager Providing jumper slack storage Produkt-Datenblätter British English
P001-K95-01_NAFTA_AEN SGMS Male/Plug Cable Connector Plug 2 Hole Flange Mount for 120 Cable, Smooth Bore Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CAXTSM-00112-C005_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S10TENe Jack Category 10GBase-T, aqua Produkt-Datenblätter British English
B1M1774404EB4050FP_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, vorkonfektionert, 4 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
B907296RCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N050596KPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
024KUA-T4130D20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
OTM-12R-126C_NAFTA_AEN OptiTip® Module Rack- and Wall-Mountable OTM Module, Single-mode (OS2), 12 F, OptiTip to SC APC Produkt-Datenblätter American English
072TWP-T4190D20_CALA_PTB 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter Português
1506191-01_EMEA_DE Polierfolie, flach 6x6 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 2 µm, natural Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
A935796TPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
171702B5Z31006M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord FC a FC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 6 m Produkt-Datenblätter Español
012TUL-T4691DFN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
G907896GPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable Single-Mode (OS2), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
Z797996TLZLLC030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N698696KPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N050548TADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
577902QNZ20001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de soluciones EDGE™, 2 F, unibota LC a dúplex SC, cable de interconexión, riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Produkt-Datenblätter Español
MFT-112-S2_IN_BEN MFT Splice Set 1 splice tray, 12 F, heat-shrink splice protection Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A708648KPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
222201R2Z31006M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord LC APC a LC APC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Produkt-Datenblätter Español
N695796KADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N0404E4GADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
B1M1774404EB4200FP_IN_BEN OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, connectorized, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Produkt-Datenblätter British English
012E88-33131-D3_CALA_AEN MIC® DX Tight-Buffered Armored Cable, Plenum 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
012KSP-T4130D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
S46998-A2-A163_IN_BEN UCNCP Dome Closure with MAX system and mechanical end cap UCNCP 9-20, MAX with extra buffer storage Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N575736QADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4), SC to SC, 36 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A8686E4TADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N040412GPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
Z937536TLZB5X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
HDWR-LOCK-KIT_AU_BEN Door Lock Kit Contains one lock with two keys Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A907236RC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
192TUF-T4190DA1_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
445801R3Z31015M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC APC a SC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Produkt-Datenblätter Português
060TUZ-T4191D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N868648KADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
95-400-28-BP3_EMEA_BEN Crimp Band for MT-RJ Connectors Bulk pack, 3.0 mm Produkt-Datenblätter British English
000301T4Z83002M_IN_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N908772GPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
H937524QPH-KLA010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ AO Solutions 2x3 Conversion Harness 50 µm multimode (OM4), 10 ft, two 12 F 24-in pinned MTP® legs, three 8 F 36-in non-pinned MTP legs Produkt-Datenblätter American English
016KEU-13108A2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x16 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 5.0 Produkt-Datenblätter American English
048KU5-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N695796KPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
G937572QLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
005001K4Z43001.5M_CALA_PTB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1.5 m Produkt-Datenblätter Português
060KUE-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A7557E4QADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
TRIGGER-BP-NP_NAFTA_AEN Connector Trigger LC, bulk pack, Narrow Pitch, Duplex Produkt-Datenblätter American English
016EEU-13122A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x16 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 5.0 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N6905E4QUZALW030M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A0404E4GADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
060TUZ-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
000301B4Z31002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N935772QADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A900448RUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
144EUB-T4101D20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armored Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A868648KADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
FDC-CMH-024_NAFTA_AEN FDC® Unit Connector Housing Accepts (4) 6-in FDC® Connector panels or modules or eight jumper storage modules Produkt-Datenblätter American English
002401K4Z41ZY001M_IN_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
02-036475-001_AU_BEN High-Performance Tool Bag Produkt-Datenblätter British English
060TUZ-T4191D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
7878-OS2-B50-07M_NAFTA_AEN Uniboot Jumper in a box ClearCurve™ Single-mode (OS2), 7 m, pack of 50 Produkt-Datenblätter American English
222202R5120004M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
ADP-SC00-CCNFL-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, SC Single-mode (OS2), blue, flanged with spring plate Produkt-Datenblätter British English
055702T5820005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 5 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
CCH4-RECESS-KIT-5_IN_BEN CCH Recess Kit Includes five pairs of brackets to recess mount/flush mount five 04U housings Produkt-Datenblätter British English
B100774404EB4500FP_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, Stubende, 4 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
080802T7Z31005M_IN_BEN Pretium IM LC to Pretium IM LC Patch cord, 2 fibres, LSZH, 3.3 mm legs with Copper Wire 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 5 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A868648TPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
Z9375E4QLZC8X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
048TUL-T4680DFN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
216KUA-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
SFK-P-06-250-M_EMEA_DE Kabelaufteiler, 3,0 mm, 250 µm 6 F, orange Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
N935772TPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
004T6X-32138E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.8mm TB3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A050596QADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
MTB-0244TD300FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 2 port obsoleted Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N908772GADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A050524QADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
MTB-0644FD100FW_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
94-115-36-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N757536QCA00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
024TUZ-T4180D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
072TU4-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable Produkt-Datenblätter American English
EC248P12-59-3RH2R0_IN_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 2 RU, 48 F, SM, SC UPC, with MIC® pigtail and splice tray Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A755748QADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N8686E4KPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
S036-T45-09_NAFTA_AEN G4PO Male Multiposition Block Extra Deep, 2-Position Surface Mount, Smooth Bore, With Washout, 0.072 Length Produkt-Datenblätter American English
D757572QLZ55U010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
TKT-100-01_CALA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit Tool Kit Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N868696KADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
060TRN-T3B98P2P_EMEA_BEN Indoor/Outdoor Oil Resistant Armoured Cable U-DQ(ZN)(L)2Y4Y(SR)H 5x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
096ERY-T3122A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
432TU5-T4131A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cables, 12-432 Fibers, Enhanced 432 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
H930512TE8-RZ010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 98 inch legs, 10 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
G907848GLZ8LW010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
004T61-31180-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
024TCZ-14191-20_IN_BEN 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
012E68-31431-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A908796GPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N937512TDZBAX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibre 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N0505E4QADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N938624QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
FTH-600-DUU00_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Transition Housings, FTH-600 1 SC APC duplex adapter, ground post, 3 meters slack storage, hex screw Produkt-Datenblätter American English
Z757512TLZ88U030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
096ERC-T3122A20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armor Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter American English
096TCF-14131-20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CAXTSV-02400-C001_EMEA_BEN Connectorised FutureCom™ LANscape® Patch Panels 19“ High-grade steel Produkt-Datenblätter British English
LANS-248-57-39K-S3S_IN_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, SC Duplex 48F, 2U, 62.5 µm MM/OM1, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Produkt-Datenblätter British English
012TCJ-14191-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
D937548TLZC5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
G9078E4GPNDLW100F_AU_BEN Single-Mode (OS2), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter British English
216ZUL-T4601DFZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 216 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
727202R5Z31008M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC duplex a SC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Produkt-Datenblätter Português
216TUL-T4690D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A695748KPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
576912KJ840010M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 12 fibres, SC Duplex to MTP® (non-pinned), Ribbon Interconnect Cable, Plenum 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N878772GADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A758672QPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
008T8Z-32198E2G_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Produkt-Datenblätter American English
M1M206EB4D1E100F-P_IN_BEN OptiTip® Assemblies, OptiTip Non-Pinned to OptiTip Pinned, SST-Drop Outdoor Cable 6 F, Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter British English
036KRY-T3108H2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter American English
144TRY-T3138H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A755724TPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
072TUB-T4131D20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armored Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A900412RDZALW030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
060KUB-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Armored Cable 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
060T81-T3190-A1_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter Español
SOC-MTP-RP-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, Ribbon Cable Pinned, 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
GCA-KSM-KSM-24_NAFTA_AEN Interconnect Jumper Assembly, Hardened KS Male/KS Male, 24 in OAL, 75 Ohm, Corrugated Heliax Coax Produkt-Datenblätter American English
616101R3131003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, ST® Compatible to ST Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
EDGE-CS12-AE-P00RE_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Splice Cassette 12 F, LC duplex, Single-mode UPC, single-fiber Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N706924TDZBAX020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
096ECF-14101-A1_IN_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armoured, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
036TU4-T4131C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N868672KPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
ADP-ST00-MCNTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Produkt-Datenblätter American English
95-050-99-X-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
432KU5-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cables, 12-432 Fibers, Enhanced 432 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CCH-UM12-57-70Q_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, SC 12 F, SC Duplex to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A755772TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N575736TADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
012KU5-T4130C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CAXFSV-02400-C002_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S1200 Patch Panel 19", 1U, 24 Ports High-grade steel Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N900412RDZALW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N935748QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
012TUL-T4690DFN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
R036-T93-07_NAFTA_AEN G3PO Male Multiposition Block 6-Position Full Detent Mounting Block, 0.791 Length Produkt-Datenblätter American English
HDC-CP12-5C-E_CALA_PTB 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter Português
N727248GADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
012K61-31130-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 12 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
002401B4Z31ZG001M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N898772GADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
B008-L15-01_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male PCB Mounts PCB 4 Leg Thru Mount Cap Center Conductor, Smooth Bore, 0.194 Length Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N708612KADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
1506156-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Flat 4 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 30 µm, purple Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A897236GPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
036TWP-T4190D20_CALA_PTB 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter Português
E055702T5Z20010M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N878772GPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
072KAE-T4C30A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
E055702Q5Z20001M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 1 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
CCH-UM12-57-93Q_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, SC Low-Loss, 12 F, SC Duplex to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
B7575E4QC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
036ECZ-14101-AZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Ribbon Interlocking Armoured Gel-Filled Cable 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
047202R5Z20006M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
SFT-00-00-00-0-S0W-S_EMEA_BEN Small Floor Terminal (SFT) White Produkt-Datenblätter British English
95-100-LC-BP-Z_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, LC Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
EDGE-CP72-U3_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ AO Panels 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
HPP577012KE8OA010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 12 inch legs, 10 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CX4U83124A9-UF001B_CALA_ESS Caja de 4U con cola Centrix™ 24 port LC UPC cassettes, SM, FREEDM® LT indoor/outdoor gel-free cable, 31 m stub Produkt-Datenblätter Español
SPT0N6C6C1102L1501509_EMEA_BEN Splitters Minimodules 1x2 Splitter Minimodule SC APC input, SC APC Output Produkt-Datenblätter British English
004301EB1TR100F_AU_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to stub end, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter British English
006ZDF-M1G01M20_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 6 F, 12 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Produkt-Datenblätter American English
G757512QLZ88U010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
G757972TLZ5LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
OSNP-SCA-900_CALA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CAXASN-00000-C002_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Cable Strain Relief, S500 90°, Silver Produkt-Datenblätter British English
G757924TPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A705736KADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
MOS-H444TD300FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, Single-Tube Cable, Toneable, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Produkt-Datenblätter British English
048EUB-T4101A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Armored Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
048TCZ-14180-AZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Interlocking Armored Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
1506172-01_IN_BEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 4 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 5 µm, natural Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A868636KADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
B696924QDZABU020M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
096TUF-T4131D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
144TUZ-T4190DAZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
444401R2131008M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC APC to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
036TWP-T4131D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
LANS-124-E7-39T-S4B_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC duplex, black 24 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM3), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Produkt-Datenblätter British English
EDGE-CS12-AF-P00RE-CSP_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Splice Cassette 12 F, Single-mode (OS2 UPC), single-fiber, for crimp splice protectors, Telcordia color code Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A007-L43-01-070-FD_NAFTA_AEN GPO Male Hermetic Shrouds Full Shroud Full Body, .070, FD Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N758648QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N937536QC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CCH-CP06-3C_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N890424RADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
LANS-248-15-50B-S1S_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, vorbestückt, mit Pigtails, ST® Compatible 48F, 2U, 50 µm MM/OM2, MFT splice tray with protectors, high-grade steel Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
N695724KADBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
025801R3Z31004M_AU_BEN LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
CCAEDB-D2650-A500-EN_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ E Trunk, 6x, sewn, FRNC, both ends terminated S250 - S250 module, blue, 50 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
002K8Z-32M07E2G_AU_BEN System indoor cable 2F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
CCHA-CLIP-BTF-2_NAFTA_AEN CCH Strain-Relief Bracket Intermediate strain-relief bracket for CCH and WCH housing families, 2 per pack Produkt-Datenblätter American English
H935712TE8-NZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
012ZUF-T4101D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 12 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A695724KADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
024ER4-63122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
95-050-51_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A755772QCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
012TRZ-63138A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
012T68-31190-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
94-115-28-BPJB_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A868624QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
U4-82WC-82WC-6-1132-NN-WW_IN_BEN UCAO OptiSheath® Multifibre MultiFiber 16 in-line closure, with 1x32 splitter Produkt-Datenblätter British English
S46998-A2-A45_CALA_PTB UCNP em linha encerramento 7 - 20 E Produkt-Datenblätter Português
N750548TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
047202R5Z20006M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
MTB-1244TD050FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multi-Fibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N755724TADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
060TU5-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
95-400-31-BP3R_AU_BEN Connector Boots, SC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Produkt-Datenblätter British English
CCFL7231-6C-C4001C_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 72 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC APC connectors, SST-Ribbon™ Cable, 31 m leg Produkt-Datenblätter American English
004301EB4FD150F_IN_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Produkt-Datenblätter British English
ADP-DLC0-CCWRF-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), white Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A907212GPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
393901K4130003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 µm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
575702Q5Z80001M_AU_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
B696912KDZBBU010M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
001T4Z-32138EGR_EMEA_BEN Buffered Fiber Telcordia 1F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.9 mm TB3, green Produkt-Datenblätter British English
002401Q4Z83ZE001M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
216KAE-T4B30A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter Português
A758696QADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
KIT12-009501T4Z83AA002M_CALA_PTB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Produkt-Datenblätter Português
A050572KPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
LANS-148-AC-03B-S4S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel, LC duplex shuttered, high-grade steel 48 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM2), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N755712TADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
212101R3Z31005M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico FC APC a FC APC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Produkt-Datenblätter Português
A938636QADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
144KUA-T4130A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel, tubo holgado de figura 8 ALTOS® 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter Español
A755736QPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N868696TADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
ADP-KDLC-CCRRF-CLX_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Produkt-Datenblätter British English
CLCP-KT-GSTRD_AU_BEN Compact LCP (cLCP) Kits, mounting bracket, aerial, gray Gray Produkt-Datenblätter British English
CCFRE440-6C-C7001B_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC APC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 40 m leg Produkt-Datenblätter American English
FAN-OD25-06_AU_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 6 F, 25-in legs Produkt-Datenblätter British English
Z797912QLZLLC020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
050502Q5Z20007M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 7 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
95-05X-KN-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N908712GPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
575702Q5Z80007M_CALA_AEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 7 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
012KC7-14130-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
002401B4Z33ZP001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
036TRN-T3B98P2P_EMEA_BEN Indoor/Outdoor Oil Resistant Armoured Cable U-DQ(ZN)(L)2Y4Y(SR)H 3x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A8686E4TADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N708624KADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CCH-CS12-E4-P00QE_EMEA_DE CCH Spleißmodule mit Pigtails 12 F, LC duplex, aqua, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
B706924BDZAAX010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
A899072GPNABX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 24/36-in leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
096TUL-T3631D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
055002T5Z20004M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 4 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CCH-CP06-A8_CALA_ESS Closet de conector Caja (CCH) de panel, LC Adaptadores Duplex, 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter Español
VFL-350_NAFTA_AEN Visual 350 Fault Locator Produkt-Datenblätter American English
M1M206EBZD1X200F-P_IN_BEN Optitip® Assemblies, OptiTip Non-Pinned to OptiTip Pinned, FREEDM Flat-Drop Indoor LSZH Cable 6 F, Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Produkt-Datenblätter British English
H937912QPH-2A010F_AU_BEN 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, Stagger 2, 10 ft Produkt-Datenblätter British English
434301EB1TD250F-P_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
A050572TPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N575724QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
ADP-KDLC-CCWRF-CLX_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), white Produkt-Datenblätter British English
192TU5-T4131C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A908736GPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
727202R5Z31003M_AU_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
144TRY-T3138A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
575702K5Z41005M_EMEA_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
ECM-UM12-05-93Q-ULL_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Module, Ultra Low Loss Ultra Low Loss, 12 F, LC Duplex to MTP® Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N755772QCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N935712QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
024K6X-32308E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 24F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 2.0mm TB3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
MTB-0444FD010FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N908796GPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
003901B4Z31002M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Produkt-Datenblätter Español
060TUL-T4631D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
LANS-124-19-61R-S3B_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, ST® Compatible 24F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, black Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N705736KADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N755712QPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A755724QPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
H900412GEZ-MW002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 2 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A868624KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
575702Q5Z80004M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC duplex a SC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 4 m Produkt-Datenblätter Português
A758696QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CCAFOC-A6125-A050-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/2 - RJ11 connector Black, 5 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
J939312QE8-NB010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® 40G Type-2 Jumper, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (pinned), 12 F, no pulling grip, 10 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A050572KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
012TJ8-T3191-0F_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interconnect Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
072ZUF-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 72 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N040496GADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
95-051-41-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
575702K5Z41010M_NAFTA_AEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
MDU0000246C-AACG2P_AU_BEN Interconnect wall mount, 24 F, SC APC adapters, spliced-in drops Produkt-Datenblätter British English
MTB-0444TD150FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Produkt-Datenblätter British English
S100774406EB4400FP_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, Stubende, 6 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 400 ft Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
003901K4Z43001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
727202R5Z31009M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex SC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Produkt-Datenblätter Español
025801R2Z31002M_EMEA_DE LC - SC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
575702T5Z80008M_AU_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 8 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
E575702Q5Z80009M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC duplex a SC duplex de baixa perda, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 9 m Produkt-Datenblätter Português
G757572QLZ55U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
024KRY-63108A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x6 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter American English
192ZUZ-T4101D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
EDGE-CZB_AU_BEN EDGE™ Zone Box For up to 24 Pretium EDGE® LC Modules or MTP® Adapters Produkt-Datenblätter British English
ANYLAN-RK-MMP_NAFTA_AEN Tool Kits Flexnap™ Tether Repair Kit, 50 µm, Pinned OptiTip® Produkt-Datenblätter American English
012EUF-T4101DA1_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
OSNP-LCA-900_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, LC Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
Z757972TLZ8LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
020201G2Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
A755748QPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
S45254-L20-A5_EMEA_FR Herses Bracket No. 3 (3 levels) Produkt-Datenblätter Français
HPRI-144S-5C-000-00_CALA_ESS HDC PRI subrack 4U, SC de APC 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter Español
A050548KPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Produkt-Datenblätter Português
N0505E4QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
024T88-33180-29_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
EDGE8-CP16-VB_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 16F, RPS, 2 port panel with 2 brown adapters Produkt-Datenblätter American English
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_IN_BEN Centrix™ Unit 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, MIC® 900µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Produkt-Datenblätter British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
H890412RE8-NZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 20 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N935796TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector yellow, 1 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
006K6Z-32108E2G_CALA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Produkt-Datenblätter American English
444402G5Z31010M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) rose Produkt-Datenblätter British English
B007-L45-15-T_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 2-Position Smooth Bore Mounting Block, Pre-Tinned, 0.255 Length, Mating Blocks: B007-L45-15, B007-L45-04-TAB Produkt-Datenblätter American English
ECL-D4U-E4D9_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing with Adapters 4 rack unit, SC-APC Panels, 144 port Produkt-Datenblätter American English
02-012253-002_AU_BEN Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N050596KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
LANS-248-E6-39T-S3B_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, SC Simplex 48F, 2U, 50 µm MM/OM3, MFT splice tray without protectors, black Produkt-Datenblätter British English
222202R5120004M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Produkt-Datenblätter American English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_CALA_AEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Produkt-Datenblätter American English
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A908736GPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
C39104-A45-A1_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 71, 5-Pairs with option for protection 100 pairs (20 x 5 pairs), vertical, labeling 10 x 1- 10 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
95-201-98-SP-KK_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) Brown Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N758696TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
G937572QLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
Z7979E4TLZLLC030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
HE67908QPH-JA010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-A polarity, with 12 in legs, 10 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
144TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
OTM-02P-FP-12R-123C_IN_BEN OptiTip® Module Rack- and Wall-Mountable Front-Projection Wall-Mountable Bracket with one (1) OTM-123C SC UPC Module Produkt-Datenblätter British English
024TN4-T4M31A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
575712K81NF005M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 12 fibres, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Riser, 900 µm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
048EN4-T4M01A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel, de tubo holgado y medio alcance SOLO® 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter Español
144KU5-T4130A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cables, 12-432 Fibres, Enhanced 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A705796KADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CTXCPP24-B3-2RJ000_NAFTA_AEN Centrix™ Splice Cassette 24 LC-APC adapters & SM Pigtails, Ribbon standard SM Pigtails Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N727224GADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CX2E4P24-B3-2RH000_CALA_PTB Centrix™ Splice Habitação 2U, 6 Cassettes each with 24 LC-APC adapters & SM pigtails, MIC® 900µm standard SM pigtails, total of 144 F Produkt-Datenblätter Português
Z937512QLZB8X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
024UDF-21G01M20_AU_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 24 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N727296GADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 96 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A757524TAD00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
Z757936TLZ5LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
048KRV-T3108H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 4x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
MTS-H544TD050FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, SST Drop,Toneable, Expansion Port, Multi-fiber OptiTip® Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Produkt-Datenblätter British English
CCACOC-A6002-A050-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Telephone / ISDN Products Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Black, 5 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Industrial Patchkabel, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 Stecker violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
OSNP-STU-900-Z_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
MTS-F844FD200FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, Single-Tube Cable, OptiTap® 1F Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Produkt-Datenblätter British English
G757512TPNDDU050F_CALA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM3) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 50 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A575796TADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
025801R2Z31001M_EMEA_DE LC - SC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
H93S512TAZ-BMU-1650_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
H750512QEZ-JW002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 2 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A040424GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
060EU4-T4700D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
HPP579312TE8OE007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
072ERU-T3122A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter American English
002T81-31180-24_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
004K81-31130-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 4 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
B900496RUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N899096RUZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 96 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
002E68-31331-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
S45754-A3-A56_AU_BEN UCAO 4-9 Multi-Function Tray In-line Closure With compression fittings, two splice trays for 24 heat-shrink splice protection Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A040436GADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
012ECJ-14101-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
94-115-42-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Produkt-Datenblätter British English
002T51-31480-24_CALA_AEN Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
N878772GADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
024TN4-T4M31A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
216EUZ-T4101DAN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
A6969E4QUZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 144 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
HE77808GPH-KB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 24 in legs, 10 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CCH-CP16-A9_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, UPC, 16 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
050502B5Z20004M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 4 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
585802R5120002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, SC to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
CCML1203-3C-MT89C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Module with MTP Cable Assembly Left-Hand Module with MTP Cable Assembly, 12 port, SC UPC connector Produkt-Datenblätter British English
HPP048912RE8OF007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 72 inch legs, 7 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
084KU4-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 84 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
A907236GPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
096TUF-T4180DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
048TWP-T4191D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 48 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Produkt-Datenblätter American English
B900472RC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
012TRY-63188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N690572QUZALW020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
WCH-SPLC-4-8_EMEA_BEN WCH Splice Tray Holder WCH-04P, WCH-06P and WCH-08P; accommodates (8) 0.2 in Type 2R or (4) 0.4 in Type 4R reduced-length splice trays Produkt-Datenblätter British English
EDGE-CP72-U3_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ AO Panels 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N690524KDZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
ADP-KDLC-CCNRF-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), blue Produkt-Datenblätter British English
444402G5Z31010M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N938696QPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
N755712TPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
SOC-LCA-FAN-SM_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, LC, Buffer Tube Fan-Out Single-mode (OS2) APC Produkt-Datenblätter American English
B706924BDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Produkt-Datenblätter British English
004301UB4FD500F-P_EMEA_DE Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, individual pack Produkt-Datenblätter Deutsch
H695712KE8-KW007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 7 ft Produkt-Datenblätter American English
CCH-CP24-D3_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
012EUL-T4601DFZ_AU_BEN 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
288TVZ-14190D20_IN_BEN 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Produkt-Datenblätter British English
G2-750-TR-MC2_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 2-Piece Terminator CommScope and Trilogy 750MC2 Cable Produkt-Datenblätter American English