• Deutsch [2000]
  • British English [19000]
  • American English [5900]
  • Español [1500]
  • Español [1]
  • Français [11]
  • Português [730]
  • Copper Cables [81]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [440]
  • Copper Hardware [590]
  • Fiber Optic Cables [2300]
  • Fiber Optic Connectivity [1000]
  • Fiber Optic Hardware [650]
  • Optical Assemblies [4400]
  • Preterminated Systems [790]
  • RF Microwave Connectivity [39]
  • Product Specifications [30000]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
096TUL-T4690DFN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-20_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
072KUZ-T4130DAZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
004301UB4FD100F_AU_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1 fibre, Dielectric, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications British English
B899036RCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020201R2Z31003M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
072TRV-T3B98P2P_EMEA_DE Ölresistentes Innen/Aussen Universalkabel mit leichter Armierung U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 6x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Product Specifications Deutsch
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications American English
012ZDF-61F01M20_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 12 F, 6 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Product Specifications British English
N0505E4TPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036TAE-T4A31A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
95-400-05-BPC_AU_BEN Boot Clip, 45 Degree LC, bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), clear Product Specifications British English
95-400-08-BP9N_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, FC/SC/ST® Compatible, 900 µm Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
048ER4-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
012TAE-T4E31A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
Z757524QLZ55U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications British English
D937548TLZC5X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-UM12-04-89G_IN_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, LC 12 F, Shuttered LC to MTP®, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
012ERZ-T3122A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
036EUZ-T4101D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N0505E4KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAFGD-D1024-A030-C1_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/2 - RJ45 connector, 10/100Base-T gray, 3 m Product Specifications British English
008E6Z-32325E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 8F E9 SMF-28e+® TB3 Product Specifications British English
024EUC-T4101D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CTX-CAB-F1809NNRNB_IN_BEN Centrix™ front access cabinet Single cabinet H1800xW900xD300, right cable entry, without walls and door, bottom channel, non-assembled Product Specifications British English
060EUA-T4101D20_CALA_ESS Cable sin gel, tubo holgado de figura 8 ALTOS® 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
N708636KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_FR Consoles 300 Product Specifications Français
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
288FRC-T3101A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 24x12 LEAF® LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
G757596TPNDDU100F_AU_BEN 50 µm multimode (OM4), 8F MTP (pinned) Connector to 8F MTP (pinned) Connector, 96F, with 33 in legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
024UTF-61H01MA1_AU_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 24 F, 6 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KN_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), blue Product Specifications British English
CCH4-STRN-INT_IN_BEN CCH Strain-Relief Brackets Internal strain-relief bracket for the CCH-04U Product Specifications British English
ECM-UM12-05-93T_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Module 12 F, LC Duplex to MTP® Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
005001B4Z31001.5M_IN_BEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
727202G5Z31001M_AU_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-02U-B8_IN_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, black 2U, high-grade steel, 8 splice tray capacity Product Specifications British English
B706924BDZBAX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
MOF-0448FD100M-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal Stubbed 4F, Single-mode (OS2), 100m Product Specifications British English
N696912KDZABU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
096TRY-T3198H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
MTS-H444FD150FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, Cable with OptiTap® Single-Fiber Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
N575796TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036TC8-94180-20_NAFTA_AEN Ruggedized Ribbon Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A868636KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-008301G4Z33AA002M_CALA_ESS Kit de pigtail con 12 piezas pigtail, conectores compatibles con ST®, LSZH TB3 de 900 µm, bayoneta metálica SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Español
002201G4Z33001.5M_CALA_ESS LC APC coleta, TB3 LSZH 900 μm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Product Specifications Español
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Español
C39104-A123-A22_EMEA_DE Funktionselemente, 8-paarig Trennelemente White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Product Specifications Deutsch
G899048GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
436101E31AJ003M_AU_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
A0505E4KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C46197-K17-C23_AU_BEN SE tray SE Tray for water sensor and 2 crimp, gray Product Specifications British English
S45054-A303-A35_EMEA_DE Aufteilungsmuffen für druckgasüberwachte Primärnetze, UCNV 7-15/10 Product Specifications Deutsch
B6969E4TUZABU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM3, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 144 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
OSE-HD0-WT-1_NAFTA_AEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Universal High Density, 1440 single fiber/4320 mass fusion splice, standard cable entry, with workshelf and "T" slot mounting kit Product Specifications American English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_IN_BEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications British English
CAXXSM-00104-C002_IN_BEN FutureCom™ xs500 Copper Jack Cat.6A, Keystone, AWG 26-27, single pack Product Specifications British English
A755736TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP08-3C_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
055702B5Z20001M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
006T8J-32198E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
048TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
M67-076_IN_BEN Splice Tray, Mass Fusion Splices or Heat-shrink Fusion Splices 0.4-in; 6 mass fusion splices or 12 heat-shrink fusion splices Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R135_EMEA_BEN MFT Trays for 24 heat shrink splice protectors, black, 2 pieces Product Specifications British English
E055702Q5Z20002M_CALA_ESS Dúplex LC a patch-cord de pérdida baja dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 2 m Product Specifications Español
002201G4Z33001M_IN_BEN Pigtail LC APC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications British English
N690548KUZBLW030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 F, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications American English
KIT12-006501G4Z33AA002M_CALA_ESS Kit de pigtail con 12 piezas pigtail, conectores SC, LSZH TB3 de 900 µm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Español
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_BEN B ETUY- and BF ETUY Plugs B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications British English
D7575E4QLZ88U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N755748TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ETM8-80B-Q-PREM_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Tap Module 4-Port, Conf B (MTP-LC), SMF, 80/20 Split Ratio Product Specifications British English
025801R2Z31015M_IN_BEN LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-124-AE-00R-S0B_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, partially loaded, without pigtails, LC Duplex 24F, 1U, single-mode (SM), black Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006T68-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
B690536KUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-SCA-900_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N698636KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096ZRU-T3120A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
BAT-LGE-0326C-232-EMEA_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT) Box BAT (L) Customized 32f SCAPC w/ 2x32 Spl Product Specifications British English
N9090E4GPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
505702T5Z80007M_IN_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 7 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
002K51-31330-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
036TRY-T3188H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 3x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCH-UM12-50-70B_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, ST® Compatible 12 F, ST Compatible to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N755796TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002201G4Z33001.5M_IN_BEN Pigtail LC APC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
OSE-CBL-41_AU_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Cable Entry Kits Metal, 1.380 to 1.500 in Product Specifications British English
036ER4-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 3x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
144TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A758624QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
224401R2Z31007M_AU_BEN LC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
HE87808GLZ-MB003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 48 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
024KU4-T4130F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
Z757924TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
181802G5Z20001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord LC APC a LC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Español
N575712KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
040402G5Z20020M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 20 m Product Specifications British English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Português
B690536KUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
G757972QLZ5LW010M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Industrial Patch Cord, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 connector violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications British English
INS-06F-900-3-Y_EMEA_BEN Spider Fan-Out Kit Insert, 3.0 mm, 900 µm 6 F, yellow Product Specifications British English
N690596TUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N868696QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N909036RUZAAU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 36 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N868612KADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-005001K4Z43AA002M_IN_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP12-A8_CALA_PTB Closet Connector Caixa (CCH) Painel, LC Adaptadores Duplex, ceramic sleeve, 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
ATN-61-19_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
S45254-L20-A3_EMEA_BEN Brackets Bracket No. 2 (2 levels) Product Specifications British English
HPP057012KE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
036E81-61131-A1_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
MF12-0077E4EW4S500F_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, ALTOS® Cable Single-mode, 144 F, 500 ft Product Specifications British English
575702K5Z41010M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC duplex a SC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 10 m Product Specifications Português
797902QD120006M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM4), 6 m Product Specifications British English
SPH-DIN-KIT_AU_BEN Single-Panel Housing (SPH) Accessories and Components DIN rail bracket Product Specifications British English
055702K5Z20015M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 15 m Product Specifications British English
191901G3Z31008M_EMEA_BEN E2000 APC to E2000 APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications British English
012UT8-21H01MA3_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications American English
002TSF-T4131D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
HE77808GLZ-NB003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 60 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
000301K4Z43002M_IN_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications British English
G937524QLZB5X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
096EUB-T4101A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Armoured Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
055702Q5Z20008M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 8 m Product Specifications British English
CCFLE4C2-3C-C7SL1C_AU_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 122 m leg Product Specifications British English
CCFLE440-6C-C7001C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 40 m leg Product Specifications British English
A907224GPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-CP08-D3_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, 8 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
048T8F-61190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
LANS-MOD-AF-B_AU_BEN LANS Adapter Module, LC Duplex shuttered, ceramic sleeve Single-mode (OS2), APC Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Español
018T88-33131-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
616101G3Z31007M_CALA_ESS ST® compatible a patch-cord compatible con ST, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 7 m Product Specifications Español
CCAADB-F2073-A250-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, FRNC, both ends terminated S500 - S500 module, blue, 25 m Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_AU_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
A7557E4QPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048T8F-61190-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP08-3C_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
Z937596TLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
096TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
N050536TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
184402R5Z20015M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC APC a dúplex SC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications Español
ADP-ST00-MCATH-NLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
444401R3Z31008M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC APC a SC APC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications Português
CCAADB-F2671-A100-EN_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, sewn, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 10 m Product Specifications British English
95-400-32-BP2Y_AU_BEN Connector Boots, ST® Compatible/FC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm Enhanced Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), yellow Product Specifications British English
HPP579312TE8OC020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
072TUZ-T4190DAZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
012TUL-T4691D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
002T81-31131-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
MDU1231126C-C4CG2P_IN_BEN Interconnect wall mount, 12 F, SC APC connectors, SST-Ribbon™ Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
050502Q5Z20006M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex LC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 6 m Product Specifications Español
Z797996TLZLLC020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_AU_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
A690524BDZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
NCLSE-ACC-ST_EMEA_DE Optionales Zubehör für die nClosure Straight kit Product Specifications Deutsch
060TN4-T4M80A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
CCH-UM24-04-89G_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, LC 24 F, Shuttered LC to MTP®, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_BEN Consoles 300 Product Specifications British English
545401G3Z31015M_IN_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 15 m Product Specifications British English
D937572QLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
004T6F-31331-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A690536BUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP16-B3_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, APC, 16 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
012T61-31391-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 12 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
003901Q4Z83001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
E797902QNZ20002M-VI_AU_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 2 m Product Specifications British English
CCS-LBL-PNL_IN_BEN Optional Jumper Shelf/Label Panel For CCS-01U Product Specifications British English
Z937536TLZB8X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
G937548TLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
SPT0P6C6C1102L2002002_EMEA_BEN SP3 Splitters Modules (2mm) Product Specifications British English
012K61-31330-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 12 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
060TN4-T4M80A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
505702B5Z31008M_IN_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 8 m Product Specifications British English
CAXTSM-00112-C005_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S10TENe Jack Category 10GBase-T, aqua Product Specifications British English
MFT-112-S2_IN_BEN MFT Splice Set 1 splice tray, 12 F, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications British English
N935748TADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B1M1774404EB4200FP_IN_BEN OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, connectorized, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
HDWR-LOCK-KIT_AU_BEN Door Lock Kit Contains one lock with two keys Product Specifications British English
G937572QLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
EC248P12-59-3RH2R0_IN_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 2 RU, 48 F, SM, SC UPC, with MIC® pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications British English
S45054-A302-A21_EMEA_BEN 9-30 Product Specifications British English
024TCZ-14191-20_IN_BEN 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
216ZUL-T4601DFZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 216 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
060T81-T3190-A1_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
SOC-MTP-RP-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, Ribbon Cable Pinned, 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
CAXFSV-02400-C002_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S1200 Patch Panel 19", 1U, 24 Ports High-grade steel Product Specifications British English
216EUC-T4100D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
E055702Q5Z20001M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 1 m Product Specifications British English
SPT0N6C6C1102L1501509_EMEA_BEN Splitters Minimodules 1x2 Splitter Minimodule SC APC input, SC APC Output Product Specifications British English
G757972TLZ5LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900_CALA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CAXASN-00000-C002_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Cable Strain Relief, S500 90°, Silver Product Specifications British English
096TUF-T4131D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CS12-AF-P00RE-CSP_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Splice Cassette 12 F, Single-mode (OS2 UPC), single-fiber, for crimp splice protectors, Telcordia color code Product Specifications British English
012ZUF-T4101D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 12 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
94-115-28-BPJB_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
MTB-1244TD050FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multi-Fibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications British English
393901K4130003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 µm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Product Specifications British English
575702Q5Z80001M_AU_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
B696912KDZBBU010M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N937572QUZBAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP06-A8_CALA_ESS Closet de conector Caja (CCH) de panel, LC Adaptadores Duplex, 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
H937912QPH-2A010F_AU_BEN 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, Stagger 2, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
N575724QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
727202R5Z31003M_AU_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
216EUC-T4101F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N935712QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G7575E4TLZ88U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A758696QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096ELE-T3322A20_IN_BEN Aerial Dielectric Self Supporting Cable, ADSS 7.2 mm² ADSS, 7.2mm² Aramid, A-D2Y(T)2Y, 8 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF-28e+® fiber) Product Specifications British English
072TWP-T4131D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A757572TC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144TUZ-T4190DAZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
ANYLAN-RK-MMP_NAFTA_AEN Tool Kits Flexnap™ Tether Repair Kit, 50 µm, Pinned OptiTip® Product Specifications American English
A755748QPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
000201G4Z33001.5M_CALA_ESS Pigtail LC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Product Specifications Español
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Português
545401G3Z31002M_CALA_ESS FC a patch-cord FC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m Product Specifications Español
CCH-CP06-D9_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
LANS-112-AE-00R-S0B_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, partially loaded, without pigtails, LC Duplex 12F, 1U, single-mode (SM), black Product Specifications British English
012T88-33191-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-CP16-VB_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 16F, RPS, 2 port panel with 2 brown adapters Product Specifications American English
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
E055702T5Z20009M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 9 m Product Specifications British English
005801G4Z33001M_AU_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications British English
S1M1774406EB4500FP_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, connectorized, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications British English
004401G4Z31002M_AU_BEN Pigtail SC APC, 900µm LSZH TB SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
N706936QUZBAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 36 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
H890412RE8-NZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
024T88-33180-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
N935796TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector yellow, 1 m Product Specifications British English
E797902TNZ20004M_EMEA_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 4 m Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-05_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
CCXEDB-D0087-C001-L6_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23, blau Category 6A, 500 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications British English
B007-L45-15-T_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 2-Position Smooth Bore Mounting Block, Pre-Tinned, 0.255 Length, Mating Blocks: B007-L45-15, B007-L45-04-TAB Product Specifications American English
ECL-D4U-E4D9_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing with Adapters 4 rack unit, SC-APC Panels, 144 port Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-12_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP12-H3_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST® Compatible Adapters 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
M67-076_EMEA_BEN Splice Tray, Mass Fusion Splices or Heat-shrink Fusion Splices 0.4-in; 6 mass fusion splices or 12 heat-shrink fusion splices Product Specifications British English
SWT4-2-6W000-SB3KW-S_EMEA_BEN Small Wall Terminal, SC APC, adapter position - recessed, with splice tray, white 2 F, with white shutter, with splice tray, kit, both cable entries included, single pack Product Specifications British English
024E88-33131-D3_AU_BEN MIC® DX Tight-Buffered Armoured Cable, Plenum 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_AU_BEN Product Specifications British English
445801R3Z31002M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
N050596KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012E6Z-32325E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 12F E9 SMF-28e+® TB3 Product Specifications British English
D9375E4QLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002T5Z-32198E2G_EMEA_BEN Zipcord Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 2.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
222202R5120004M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_CALA_AEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications American English
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
096ZRU-T3120A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
616101G3Z31002M_IN_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m Product Specifications British English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_AU_BEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications British English
OSE-HD0-00-1-L_NAFTA_AEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Universal High Density, 864 single fiber / 1,728 Mass fusion splice, w/ OSE splice trays, Std Cable entry, Lockable Product Specifications American English
024TCZ-14180-AZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Ribbon Interlocking Armoured Gel-Filled Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
Z9078E4GLZ5LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N758696TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757996TLZ8LW010M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-000201G4Z33AA002M_IN_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, LC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
M67-076_AU_BEN Splice Tray, Mass Fusion Splices or Heat-shrink Fusion Splices 0.4-in; 6 mass fusion splices or 12 heat-shrink fusion splices Product Specifications British English
G937572QLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
838301G3Z31007M_AU_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, Metal Bayonet, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 7 m Product Specifications British English
A750536TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
025806R8120005M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 6 fibres, LC to SC, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
Z7979E4TLZLLC030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
E797902TNZ20003M_AU_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 3 m Product Specifications British English
575712K81NF005M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 12 fibres, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Riser, 900 µm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications British English
024UDF-21G01M20_AU_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 24 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications British English
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Industrial Patchkabel, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 Stecker violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757936TLZ5LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CCFRE431-3C-C7SL1B_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 31 m leg Product Specifications British English
012K8X-32108E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
616102R5Z31004M_AU_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
95-400-29-BP3A_AU_BEN Connector Boots, MT-RJ, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
505702K5Z41001M_CALA_ESS ST® compatible a patch-cord dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications Español
024KAE-T4230A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
WAXWOV-02408-C001_EMEA_BEN Angled FutureCom™ LANscape Patch® Panels 19“ Black Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP06-21_CALA_ESS Panel de distribuidor óptico para conectorización (CCH), adaptadores FC Simplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
576TVF-14180-A1_AU_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armoured Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 576 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
ECL-CP08-59_EMEA_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Panel Duplex, UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
050502B5Z20009M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC duplex a LC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 9 m Product Specifications Português
505702K5Z41008M_IN_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 8 m Product Specifications British English
D757572TLZ58U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
D757548TLZ58U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-RM12-3C-P03RH_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Module, pigtailed, SC Connectors 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
MDU48W5486C-C4CG2P_IN_BEN Interconnect wall mount, 48 F, SC APC connectors, SST-Ribbon™ Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, 1000 ft Product Specifications British English
036T88-61191-29_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con recubrimiento ajustado unificado MIC® 36 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications Español
OSNP-STU-900-Z_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
055002B5Z20005M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
G757972QLZ5LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
003901T4Z80002M_AU_BEN Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications British English
ETM-5B-Q-BD_IN_BEN EDGE™ Bidi Tap Module 50 µm MM (OM4), 50/50 split ratio (live/tap), 12 F LC duplex ports, one pinned MTP® adapter labeled LIVE, one pinned red MTP adapter labeled TAP, enables six monitored ports, Universal Polarity, supports Cisco's Bi-directional transceivers only Product Specifications British English
H93S512TAZ-BMU-1650_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Product Specifications British English
H750512QEZ-JW002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
A040424GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060EU4-T4700D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
HPP579312TE8OE007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
000301Q4Z80001.5M_IN_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
B900496RUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
616101G3Z31001M_AU_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications British English
TKT-100-02_EMEA_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-001 cleaver Product Specifications British English
002E68-31331-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
S45754-A3-A56_AU_BEN UCAO 4-9 Multi-Function Tray In-line Closure With compression fittings, two splice trays for 24 heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications British English
H935712QEZ-PZ002M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
Z937572TLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R135_EMEA_DE MFT Spleisskassetten for 24 heat shrink splice protectors, black, 2 pieces Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-006501G4Z33AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, SC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
95-400-12-BP3_IN_BEN Crimp Band for LC Connectors Bulk pack, 3.0 mm Product Specifications British English
216EUA-T4101A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
94-115-42-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
SOC-ST-900-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, 900 µm Tight-Buffered 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
HE77808GPH-KB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 24 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
050502B5Z20004M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
N690572QUZALW020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
WCH-SPLC-4-8_EMEA_BEN WCH Splice Tray Holder WCH-04P, WCH-06P and WCH-08P; accommodates (8) 0.2 in Type 2R or (4) 0.4 in Type 4R reduced-length splice trays Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCNRF-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A706912KDZBBX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
002T88-31131-29_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
012T8F-31131-A1_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
144Z81-Y3131-24_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 144 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N696972QUZAAU020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
617202G5Z31008M_CALA_ESS ST® compatible a patch-cord dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications Español
096TUC-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
MTB-1244FD300FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
ETM8-70B-G_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Tap Module 4-Port; Conf B (MTP-LC); SMF; 70/30 Split Ratio Product Specifications British English
G907872GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G937536TLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
B706924BDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP24-D3_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
004401R4Z33001.5M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC APC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications Español
288TVZ-14190D20_IN_BEN 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
HPRI-144S-6C-000-00_CALA_ESS HDC PRI subrack 4U, SC de APC 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
Z9375E4QLZB5X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
WJG-02R_IN_BEN Wall-Mountable Jumper Storage Guides Used for jumper management Product Specifications British English
048KAE-T4230A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
D937572TLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-000-KR_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R182_EMEA_BEN UCNCP mechanical Branching set, Size 9 Branching set for UCNCP 9, mechanical, 1 x 8.0 - 25.0 mm, with modular strain relief Product Specifications British English
002401K4Z41ZE001M_IN_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
012T61-31191-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 12 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
CCFR7231-3C-CF001B_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-hand 72 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, FREEDM® Ribbon Riser Cable, 31 m leg Product Specifications British English
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_CALA_AEN Centrix™ Splice Housing, Pigtailed 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, 250 µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Product Specifications American English
SWT4-2-6C000-SB0KW-S_AU_BEN Small Wall Terminal, SC APC, adapter position - recessed, white 2 F, kit, both cable entries included, single pack Product Specifications British English
006UB4-13101DF9_NAFTA_AEN RPX® Gel-Free Drop Cable 6 F, ClearCurve® ZBL, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
BAT-CFM-10_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Cable Entry Components Sealing foam, Size M, for feeder and distribution cables, up to 12 mm diameter, pack of 10 pcs Product Specifications British English
CCH4-RECESS-KIT-5_AU_BEN CCH Recess Kit Includes five pairs of brackets to recess mount/flush mount five 04U housings Product Specifications British English
048T88-61191-A3_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 48 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications Español
024ELE-T3322A20_EMEA_BEN Aerial Dielectric Self Supporting Cable, ADSS 7.2 mm² ADSS, 7.2 mm² Aramid, A-DQ2Y(T)2Y, 2x12 F, Single-mode (SMF-28e+® fiber) Product Specifications British English
N040424GADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-04-BPR_IN_BEN Boot Clip, 90 Degree LC, bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Product Specifications British English
D909096GLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H930512QEZ-PZ005M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
096EU5-T4101D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
Z797924QLZKLC020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_FR Bouchons types B ETUY et BF ETUY B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications Français
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications British English
004T61-31390-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
EW6-CP06-363C-3D_IN_BEN Eclipse® Wall-Mountable with Panels and Splice trays SC UPC Panels, 36 F, with splice tray Product Specifications British English
S45756-M1-A15_EMEA_BEN Accessories, Type UCN Longitudinal Sealing for closure tubes UCN 9-28 Product Specifications British English
020201R3116002M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
N050536KPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z937536QLZC5X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
002T81-31131-A1_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
288TUF-T4190D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
046102G5Z20005M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a compatible con ST®, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications Español
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
MOF-0648FD050F_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal, Stubbed, Dielectric 6 F, Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft, bulk packaging Product Specifications British English
G757572QLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CAB-DR2209SGN_EMEA_DE Verteilerschrank Zubehör CABINET 22x9 DOORS, LONG, GLASS Product Specifications Deutsch
004301EB4FR300F_AU_BEN OptiTap® 1F ROC™ Drop, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
046102G5Z20009M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications British English
616102G5Z31010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord compatible con ST® a compatible con ST, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Español
004301EB4FR150F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F ROC™ Drop, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
MOS-F844TD300FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, einadriges Kabel, ortbar, mit Stubs Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications Português
666602G5Z31001M_AU_BEN SC APC Duplex to SC APC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
288TU4-T4180D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP24-LM_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, white Product Specifications British English
LANS-MOD-G7-B_EMEA_BEN LANS Adapter Module, SC Duplex, ceramic sleeve 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
1506174-01_AU_BEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 4 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 0.1 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
SCA-9T34-LRS_IN_BEN OptiSheath® Aerial Terminal (SCA) SNAP-9T34, standard end caps, direct fusion splicing, 16 drop ports - 8 per side Product Specifications British English
95-050-51_AU_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
072TN4-T4M90A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel, de tubo holgado y medio alcance SOLO® 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
055702B5Z20010M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
288ERZ-T3122A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 24x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
184402R5Z20009M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC APC a dúplex SC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications Español
Z797936TLZLLC020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
216ZUL-T4601D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 216 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
024TUA-T4131A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
586102R9131005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, SC to ST® Compatible, DFX® Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
CCHA-CLIP-SLCK-8_AU_BEN CCH Fibre and Cable Management Segregated fiber routing clips for CCH/CCHE panels to be used with CCH and WCH housing families, 8 per pack Product Specifications British English
Z757924TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
Z797936TLZKLC010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
RS212P06-3C-3RJ1D0_IN_BEN Remote Cabinet Shelf (RCS), pigtailed 1 rack unit, 12 F, SC connectors, ribbon pigtails, 3 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, vorbestückt, mit Pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
A935748QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
1506217-01_IN_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, Calcined White Alumina, bulk pack, 1 µm, blue Product Specifications British English
072TAE-T4231A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
216KUA-T4130A20_CALA_PTB 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
004802EB4FD100F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® In-Line adapter (female) to stub end, SST-Drop™ Dielectric, gel-filled cable assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
94-115-40-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
CCF-EC-7_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Component End cap Product Specifications British English
024ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 2x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A9004E4RUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
617202G5Z31010M_CALA_ESS ST® compatible a patch-cord dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Español
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024TRU-T3188A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
053902T5116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
144TRY-T3198A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
505702T5Z80010M_IN_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 10 m Product Specifications British English
CCR72M12-3C-1RH-0_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing, Pigtailed Pigtailed Right-Hand Housing, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, MIC 900 μm pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications British English
Z8990E4GLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H937912QPH-KA010F_AU_BEN EDGE™ MTP® to LC Uniboot Non-staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, with 24 in uniform legs, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
012TCF-14180-20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
002201R4Z33001M_CALA_ESS LC APC coleta, TB3 LSZH 900 μm Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Español
024TUL-T4690D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
055002B5Z20003M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a compatible con ST®, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 3 m Product Specifications Español
004TEY-13138A2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications American English
024TRZ-T3138E2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
040402G5Z20002M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
008K6Z-32108E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 8F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
666602G5Z31001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex SC APC a dúplex SC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Español
B706912BDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
024K88-33130-29_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A690548QUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
060TAE-T4231A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
A898772GADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z7979E4TLZKLC020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
S46998-A19-R24_EMEA_BEN FRECAP Accessories Product Specifications British English
727202G5Z31001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex SC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Español
Z937596TLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
204TUL-T4601DFN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 204 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
KIT12-002101G4Z33AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
MTB-0644TD150FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
CCH3-DOOR-FRONT_AU_BEN CCH Covers and Doors CCH3 door front for CCH-03U, includes hinges and latches Product Specifications British English
BAT-MGE-ST001_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT) Box Size M, gray, EMKA lock, 3 sealing foams, 9 cable strain reliefs Product Specifications British English
TKT-OPTISNAP-CF_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Field-Installable Connector Tool Kit Flat Cleaver Product Specifications British English
036ZM4-T4F22A20_IN_BEN MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless* FastAccess™ Technology 36 F, MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless FastAccess® Technology Product Specifications British English
CCHE-CP12-19_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, ST® Compatible 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
072KRY-T3108A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N690572BUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N690512BDZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
096TRY-T3198H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
MXT-48W_EMEA_BEN WDM Cassette WDM Filter 1:2, GPON/OTDR Product Specifications British English
444402R5Z31005M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications Español
060KAE-T4230A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
018T88-33131-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
G937572QLZC5X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications Español
CCF-CMR-96EDGE_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) - EDGE™ Solutions Housing Empty Right-Hand Housing, holds eight EDGE Solutions modules Product Specifications British English
95-400-11-BP3B_IN_BEN Connector Boots, LC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
024TUZ-T4190DAZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
1506104-01_AU_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 16 µm, lavender Product Specifications British English
012EC5-14100D53_IN_BEN SST-Ribbon™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free, Armoured Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
B706924TDZAAX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
H908312GEZ-LW005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
B900448RUZBLW030M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
012T6Z-32198E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 TB3 Product Specifications British English
192KU6-T4130A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Triple-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 192 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
144EU4-T4100D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
577902QD120003M_AU_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser 50 µm multimode (OM4), 3 m Product Specifications British English
OSE-HD0-WT-1-L_NAFTA_AEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Universal High Density, 1440 single fiber/4320 mass fusion splice, standard cable entry, with workshelf and "T" slot mounting kit, lockable Product Specifications American English
047202G5Z20001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Español
N690548KUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
WAXWSV-02400-C001_IN_BEN Standard FutureCom™ LANscape® Patch Panels 19“ high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
N757524QDZAAU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
95-400-51-BP2B_AU_BEN UniCam® Connector Boots, 2.0 mm, ST® Compatible, bulk pack, black Bulk pack, black Product Specifications British English
FCP-CP12-15_EMEA_BEN FCP Connector Panel, ST® Compatible 12 F, multimode (OM1/2) Product Specifications British English
1506191-01_AU_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 2 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
G909024GPNDDU060F_AU_BEN 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 60 ft Product Specifications British English
144TRV-T3138H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
434301EB4FRA00F-P_AU_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 1000 ft Product Specifications British English
KIT12-005801R4Z31AA002M_IN_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, SC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
B696912BDZAAU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
UMS42-STD_AU_BEN LCPE Kits 42-in Metal Mounting Stake with hardware Product Specifications British English
432EVF-14101DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armoured Gel-Free Cable, Riser 432 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
060TUZ-T4190D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
033901T2180003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications British English
N937572TUZBAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 fibre 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
024ER5-63122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Outdoor Cable 4x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
545401G3Z31010M_AU_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 10 m Product Specifications British English
WIC-CP1-15T_IN_BEN Wall-Mountable Interconnect Center (WIC) Panel, ST® Compatible Adapters 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
RBC-02P_AU_BEN PCH Bracket for CCHE Connector Panels Plug & Play™ Systems, Frame-Mountable, 12 inches, for 12 U-clips Product Specifications British English
616101R3Z31005M_AU_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
G757924QPNDLW100F_AU_BEN 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
1506213-01_AU_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, Calcined Cerium Oxide, bulk pack, 1 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
N705796KC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004401R4131002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, Pigtail to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 µm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
002T68-31431-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
HDC-CBLGUIDE-SGL_AU_BEN HDC Cable Guide Single Product Specifications British English
CTX-PK-SA_CALA_ESS Armazón Centrix™ Isolation ground pad kit, Rear Access Frame Product Specifications Español
G757924QLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A8686E4QPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048KN4-T4S30A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel de tubo holgado y corto alcance ADSS SOLO® 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
A706912BDZBAX030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
HAN-STANDARD_AU_BEN Fibre Handlers For 900 µm and jacketed cable for UniCam® and OptiSnap® Flat Cleavers Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
006ZSF-T4101D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 6 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
216TUF-T4180D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
Z757524QLZ58U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A908736GADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
838301G3Z31003M_AU_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, Metal Bayonet, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 3 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-UM24-86-70B_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, MT-RJ 24 F, MT-RJ to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A9090E4RUZBBU020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 144 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002K8Z-32M07E2G_EMEA_BEN System indoor cable 2F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
012T88-33191-29_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
Z937536TLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G757596TLZ88U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-050-KV-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
036TUB-T4131A20_CALA_PTB 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
025801R2Z31006M_AU_BEN LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications British English
WCH-SSH-2_IN_BEN WCH Wall-Mountable Slack Storage Housing for WCH-02P Product Specifications British English
Z797948QLZKLC010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
024TUZ-T4190DAN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
585801R3131002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE-02U_IN_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Housing 2 rack units, holds 24 Pretium EDGE® Solutions Modules or Panels Product Specifications British English
012TU6-T4131A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Triple-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-400-09-BP3_IN_BEN Crimp Band for ST® Compatible/FC/SC Connectors Bulk pack, 3.0 mm Product Specifications British English
C39334-A168-A50_EMEA_BEN Disconnection and Dummy plugs for Distribution System Series 5000 and 5000compact Disconnection plug, 8-pairs, color: brown Product Specifications British English
N690512QDZALW020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
ADP-SC00-CCNFL-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, SC Single-mode (OS2), blue, flanged with spring plate Product Specifications British English
444401G2131010M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC APC to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
S45254-L16-A2_EMEA_BEN Accessories for PVC Ducting Sleeving 60 Product Specifications British English
LPT122F126C-BFM12Q_AU_BEN Low-Profile MDU Terminals with OptiTip® Connector, 12 Ports, 2 ft (0.6 m) Stub, RPX® Furcation Cable, Grommets Product Specifications British English
S45254-L20-A1_EMEA_BEN Brackets Bracket No. 1 (1 level) Product Specifications British English
91-100-97-BP_IN_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned) Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
024KUE-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
CCH-UM12-57-70B_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, SC 12 F, SC Duplex to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
CCADGF-D5002-A080-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector red, 8 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CS12-AE-P00RE_CALA_ESS Casete de empalme EDGE™ 12 F, LC duplex, Single-mode UPC, single-fiber Product Specifications Español
024T88-33180-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
004301UB1TD500F-P_AU_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1 fibre, Toneable, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, individual pack Product Specifications British English
Z787848GLZLLC010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A755724TADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690536QUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
B757596TUZBBU020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 96 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
616102G5Z31009M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord compatible con ST® a compatible con ST, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications Español
004K68-31330-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 4 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
048KAE-T4E30A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
N900496RUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z797996TLZLLC010M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
WAXWSE-00201-C015_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Face Plate, Euromod, 86 x 86 mm, for UK White Product Specifications British English
ECLE4161259-U7001B_IN_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 4U, 144 port, 16 m (50 ft), SC duplex connectors, SC UPC, SM, ALTOS® riser cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications British English
002EBZ-14101A20_CALA_ESS Cable riser LSZH SST-Drop™ FREEDM® 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
G937536TLZB5X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S30264-D1006-S857_EMEA_BEN Protection solutions Series 1000RT, 1 Pair protection plugs 5-Point, System Side, 250V, 125mA Product Specifications British English
184402R5Z20004M_AU_BEN LC APC Duplex to SC APC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
003901Q4Z83001M_IN_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
727202G5Z31015M_IN_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications British English
008E68-31131-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 8 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A868672TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
055702Q5Z20001M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
OSE-CBL-35_IN_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE), Cable Entry Kit, brown, 12.7 to 15.9 mm Brown, 0.500 to 0.625 in Product Specifications British English
144EU4-T4100D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
222202R5120004M_IN_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
024KU4-T4130F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
ETM-5B-Q_CALA_PTB 50 µm MM (OM4), 50/50 split ratio (live/tap), 12 F LC duplex ports, one pinned MTP® adapter labeled LIVE, one pinned red MTP adapter labeled TAP, enables six monitored ports, Universal Polarity Product Specifications Português
MTS-H444TD050FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, Single-Tube, Toneable, OptiTap® 1fibre Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications British English
001Z3Z-36325EYL_AU_BEN Single-Fibre Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 1F E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
096TUV-T4191D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
CCS-03U-F_IN_BEN Closet Connector and Splice Housing (CCS) Holds 4 CCH connector panels, 2 4R/4S splice trays Product Specifications British English
MTB-0644TD300FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
B690596BUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
577902QNZ20002M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de soluciones EDGE™, 2 F, unibota LC a dúplex SC, cable de interconexión, riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications Español
004T6Z-32188E2G_NAFTA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications American English
040496R8131005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 96 fibres, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Riser, 900 µm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
024TRZ-63198A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
95-050-44-BP_IN_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Plastic Housing, bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications British English
HDC-BSD-01U_IN_BEN HDC Buffer Storage Drawer 1U Product Specifications British English
Z937512QLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
012T88-33191-29_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
444401G3Z31005M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 5 m Product Specifications British English
002201G4Z31001M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC APC, 900 µm LSZH TB E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications British English
096TUV-T4191D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
KIT12-006101G4Z33AA002M_IN_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
434301EB1TR200F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
BAT-LGE-PP-0326C-044-EMEA_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT) Box BAT(L) PP 32f SC APC Product Specifications British English
144TRU-T3188A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A708696KPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-PLY-02RT_AU_BEN Product Specifications British English
024KRY-T3108H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 2x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
MP-01121244SLT0150M-N_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Stranded Loose Tube, Stubbed, 12 port 150 m Product Specifications British English
Z907872GLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN