Filter By help

  • Show Results (1840)Clear All
  • Language
    • Deutsch [514]
    • British English [534]
    • American English [773]
    • Español [11]
    • Français [6]
    • Italiano [1]
  • Product Lines
    • Closures & Terminals [22]
    • Connection & Protection [18]
    • Copper Cables [19]
    • Copper Cable Assemblies [19]
    • Copper Hardware [19]
    • DSL [14]
    • Fibre Optic Cables [41]
    • Fibre Optic Connectivity [1839]
    • Fibre Optic Hardware [29]
    • Hybrid/Composite Cables [5]
    • Optical Assemblies [27]
    • Preterminated Systems [26]
    • Splice Equipment [19]
    • Subscriber Demarcation Point (NIDs) [11]
    • Test Equipment [20]
    • Wireless [2]
  • Document Types
    • Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) [22]
    • Articles [5]
    • Certificates [2]
    • Tender Texts [8]
    • Product Family Specifications [32]
    • Product Specifications [1577]
    • Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) [121]
    • Videos [23]
    • Whitepapers [15]
    • Additional Information [33]
  • Show Results (1840) Clear All

Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Email Page
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
2014-05-EN_EMEA_NL_DE Corning Enterprise Newsletter - Mai Ausgabe 4 Articles Deutsch
ATN-61-17_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-18_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
006-365 OptiTap Adapter Jam Nut Toolkit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-37U-BO-09_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
CRR-011P-AEN Visual Installation Instructions For the OptiSnap High-Performance Tool Kit (SC connectors Only) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
EVO-0019V-EN Optisnap® Connector Flat Cleaver FBC-009 Videos American English
ATN-37U-BO-18_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 18 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-KDLC-CCNRF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex, Codiert Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), blue Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-19_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications American English
2104072-01_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables White lapping film, .3 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-03_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-14_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-01_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
4059730_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
000-081 Installing a 12-Fiber Ribbon Fan-out Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-ST00-MMBTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
LAN-0103V-BEN Which Multimode Fiber Should I Select? Videos British English
LAN-802-EN UniCam® Pretium™-Performance Connectors Additional Information American English
RIB-FAN-12-36_EMEA_DE Bändchen-Kabelaufteiler 12 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-45-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT36-06_EMEA_DE Aufteiladapter für Inneneinsatz 6 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-10_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
4059960_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Flanged ST® Compatible, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
AEN076 Maintaining OIF-VSR4-03.0 System Polarity with MTP® Connectors Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
95-200-KN_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-BO-07_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 7 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KB-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
4059920_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel, schwimmend ST® Compatible, Floating, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
TRM-31_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Terminators ST® Compatible UPC Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-09_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-09_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-37U-BO-12_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-08_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-17_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-848-EN Long-Term Reliability and Performance of Silicone-based Index Matching Gels in No-Epoxy, No-Polish Connectors Whitepapers American English
95-200-KE-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-14_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications American English
006-351 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MTP Single-Mode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-111 Optical Access Connector Cleaning Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
2104020-01_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories Universal Polishing Puck Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-DSC0-CCAFL-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
TRM-41_EMEA_DE Glasfaser-Abschlussstecker LC UPC Product Specifications Deutsch
TKT-CLEAN-SFC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Kit Single-fiber and Duplex connectors Product Specifications American English
95-200-KN-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
4059970_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel, mit Flansch ST® Compatible, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-40_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
LAN-1459-BEN EMEA Data Centres Core Products Catalogue Additional Information British English
ATN-61-07_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-04-NL_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT36-06_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications British English
ADP-SC00-CMNFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-02_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
AEN130 UniCam Tool History Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ATN-21-08_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KB_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), black Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-17_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-51-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
LAN-1433-BEN EMEA LAN Core Products Catalogue Additional Information British English
FAN-BT47-06_NAFTA_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-09_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-02_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 2 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
FAN-BT25-06_NAFTA_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications American English
AEN082 MT-RJ Field Test Procedure – For Test Equipment with Fixed Optical Ports Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
95-101-98-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-09_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-0068V-AEN Bill-of-Materials Tool Videos American English
95-000-50_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
AEN083 MT-RJ Dual Fiber Field Test Procedure – For Test Equipment with Fixed Optical Ports Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
4059980_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Flanged ST® Compatible, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-462-EN UniCam® Connector Installation Tool Kit Product Family Specifications American English
4059930_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel, schwimmend ST® Compatible, Floating, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-286 ST-Compatible and SC Heat Cure Connectors with Composite Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-0002V-EN UniCam® High-Performance Tool Kit (with FBC-007 Cleaver) Installation Videos Videos American English
95-05X-KE_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
CLEANER-UNIV-CASS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Cleaning Cassette Universal Product Specifications American English
S46998-A5-P842_BEN Connector Cleaning, Description Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
ATN-65-01_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 1 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-279 Installation Guide for the TKT-OPTISNAP-Cx Tool Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A10-BO-01_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-11_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
FAN-BT47-06_CN_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications American English
4059720_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-34-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-15_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT36-12_EMEA_DE Aufteiladapter für Inneneinsatz 12 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
RIB-FAN-12-36_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Fan-Out Kit 12 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-20_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-05_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
006-083 Critical Steps for 1 and 2-fiber UniCam® Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-050-KP_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-03_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-99_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
S46998-L4001-P820_ES Adapteur de distribución para cables de fibra óptica con tubo central en manguitos UCN, Instrucciones de montaje Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Español
ATN-A11-01_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCPRF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex, Codiert Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), rose Product Specifications Deutsch
006-300 SP500 Polishing Machine Polishing Process for SC and ST®-Compatible Mu Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-65-19_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-09_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-1409_DE UniCam® Installationsanweisung für 250 Micron Fasern using Double-sided cleaver handler Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Deutsch
ATN-65-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-01_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
4059930_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
S46998-L4001-P820_FR Adapteur de distribution pour câble à fibres optiques avec tube central dans manchons UCN, Instructions de montage Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Français
AEN148 FuseLite® Splice-On Connectors Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ADP-KDLC-CCYRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), yellow Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-17_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-327 LC and Angled LC Connectors with Preradiused Ceramic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
000-063_BEN Field Installation of Spider Fan-Out Kits (Plus) for 4-24 Fiber Cables Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
TKT-CAMSPLICE-CC_EMEA_DE CamSplice™ Werkzeugset FBC-017 compatible Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-SC00-CMAFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-09_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-18_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-07_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-02_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KE-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KV_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications British English
94-115-22-BPJB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KP_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-10_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-16_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-05_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-18_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-106 200FM Connector Microscope Operating Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A10-BO-10_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCGRF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex, Codiert Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), green Product Specifications Deutsch
FBC-016_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, Angled Cleaver ClearCurve® Angle Cleaver Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-06_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 6 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-018 Connector Cleaning Kit (TKT-011) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-400-31-BP2Y_EMEA_DE Knickschutztülle, SC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm Enhanced Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KP-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1086-EN Just the Technical Facts - OptiTip® MT Connector Whitepapers American English
ATN-21-10_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KB_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Black Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-18_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
06-001083-007_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Connector Boots, SC/ST® Compatible, 900 µm Aqua, pack of 100 Product Specifications British English
06-001083-007_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Connector Boots, SC/ST® Compatible, 900 µm Aqua, pack of 100 Product Specifications American English
ATN-37U-BO-03_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 3 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-47-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-17_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
006-404 Angle Polishing Process for Heatcure Fiber Optic APC Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-995-EN UniCam® Connectors Quick Reference Card Additional Information American English
ATN-37U-BO-19_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 19 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
EVO-735-EN Video Probe for Connector Inspection Product Family Specifications American English
200FM_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Microscope 200x Product Specifications American English
4059710_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-09_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCRRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-17_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-01_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-01_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications American English
1506069-01_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Clear lapping film, .02 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications American English
006-369 Installation Instructions for for UniCam® Pretium™- Performance Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-37U-BO-10_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
CLEANER-UNIV-CASS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Cleaning Cassette Universal Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-06_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 6 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-10_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-06_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 6 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-1331-EN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Reverse Polarity Uniboot Jumpers Flexibility with a Flip Additional Information American English
ATN-21-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
PGS034 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR SIMPLEX OPTICAL FIBER (SINGLE-MODE) NO-EPOXY, NO-POLISH CONNECTORS Tender Texts American English
95-000-KS_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-07_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-18_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-38U-BO-00_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 0 dB Product Specifications American English
TRM-11_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Terminators SC UPC Product Specifications British English
CAM-SPLICE-CC_EMEA_DE CamSplice™ - Mechanischer Spleiß ClearCurve® Product Specifications Deutsch
006-394 Installation Guide for the TKT-UNICAM-PFC Tool Kit with FBC-007 Cleaver Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A10-03_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
2104071-01_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Neon yellow lapping film, 12 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-BO-08_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
CAH-OVEN-TMR_EMEA_DE Heat-Cure Oven Heat-Cure Oven Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-37U-BO-11_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 11 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-0125V-EN Installing a Fan-out kit on a 24F Loose Tube Cable Videos American English
ADP-KDLC-CCYRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), yellow Product Specifications American English
95-200-41_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
4059940_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
95-200-99_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
KT-OPT-CONN-FD_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, FTTx APC Single-mode (OS2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-50-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-37U-BO-05_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-40-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KG-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications Deutsch
SFK-P-24-RIB-M_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Cable Spider Fan-Out Kit 24 F, orange Product Specifications American English
2014-05-EN_EMEA_NL_BEN Corning Enterprise Newsletter - May Issue 4 Articles British English
ADP-KDLC-CCSRF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex, Codiert Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), slate Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1556-AEN 40G Extended Reach with Corning OM3/OM4 Connectivity with the Avago 40G QSFP+ eSR4 Transceiver Whitepapers American English
CLEANER-PORT-LC_NAFTA_AEN Single-fiber Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-847-EN Optical connectivity a good choice in the data center Articles American English
95-200-KV_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-39-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
94-115-46-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-11_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
AEN093 Anaerobic Curing Agents with Field-Installable Connectors Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
TKT-CLEAN-SFC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Cleaning Tool Kit Single-fiber and Duplex connectors Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KN_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications British English
AEN152 40GbE to 10GbE Connectivity Solutions Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ADP-KRJ0-CNYFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ, Keyed Full-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, yellow Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-38U-BO-03_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
4059740_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-38U-BO-08_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 8 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-01_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-20_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-PORT-LC_EMEA_DE Single-Faser Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications Deutsch
SFK-P-06-900-M_NAFTA_AEN Spider Fan-Out Kit, 3.0 mm, 900 µm 6 F, orange Product Specifications American English
4059960_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Flanged ST® Compatible, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
FBC-14-15-16-BLADE_EMEA_DE Trenngerät FBC-014, FBC-015 and FBC-016 Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-99-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-07_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-MTP0-CNARF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MTP® Reduced-Flange Mount, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
2104072-01_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables White lapping film, .3 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-NL_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, ST, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-18_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-14_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1409_BEN Visual Installation Instructions UniCam® High-Performance Tool Kit using Double-sided cleaver handler Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
ATN-65-07_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-10_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KE-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
006-329 SP1000 Polishing Machine Ultra PC (< -55dB Reflectance) Polishing Process Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-61-13_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-37U-BO-17_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
FBC-017_EMEA_BEN CamSplice Angled Cleaver for ClearCurve® fibre ClearCurve® Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-19_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-038 CamSplice™ Assembly Manual Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
4059750_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-03_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 3 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-KP-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-20_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-313 SP500 Polishing Machine Process for MT-RJ Epoxy and Polish Multimode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-21-13_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-27-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCYRF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex, Codiert Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
SFK-P-06-900-M_EMEA_DE Kabelaufteiler, 3.0 mm Aufteiler, 900 µm 6 F, orange Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-15_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-03_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications American English
PGS134 MTP OPTICAL FIBER (MULTIMODE) SPLICE ON CONNECTOR Tender Texts American English
ATN-54-17_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-982-EN Parallel Optic Technology Whitepapers American English
95-050-KP_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications American English
ATN-37U-BO-05_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-20_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-02_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-13_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KS_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
TRM-12_EMEA_DE Glasfaser-Abschlussstecker SC APC Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-05_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
200FM_EMEA_DE Fiber Optic Microscope 200x Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-0144V-EN UniCam® High-Performance/Pretium Tool Kit (with FBC-015 Cleaver) Installation Videos Videos American English
A45050-V1-A14_BEN Product Description Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
ATN-61-18_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1673-AEN Pretium EDGE® SiPh Cable Assembly Overview Additional Information American English
95-000-KN-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications British English
CLEANER-PORT-OTAP_EMEA_BEN Single-fibre Port Cleaner OptiTap® connectors Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-12_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KP_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
12_241-10_HH_BEN GL Certificate for UniCam® ST® Compatible, SC, LC Certificates British English
94-115-41-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-11_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-17_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
FBC-016_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, Angled Cleaver ClearCurve® Angle Cleaver Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-07_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-04_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-13_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-KV_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications American English
95-050-KE-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-11_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-05_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-BO-18_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-1468-AEN Visual Installation Instructions FuseLite® Single-Fiber Connector SRP Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LST-000-006_BEN Tool Kit: TKT-UNICAM-CTS-SF, Material Safety Data Sheet Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
12_241-10_HH_DE GL Zertifikat UniCam® ST® Compatible, SC, LC Certificates Deutsch
ADP-KDLC-CCNRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
LAN-1491-AEN Visual Installation Instructions UniCam® High-Performance Tool Kit released January 10, 2013 Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-37U-BO-17_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
4059760_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
95-050-41_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-37U-BO-10_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-20_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-24-BPJB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KB_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KE-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications British English
001-202 Loading the Single Mode Fusion/Splice-Fiber Mechanical Splice Tray (M68-045) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-200-KS_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
006-135 Single-fiber Connector and Port Cleaning with the TKT-CLEAN-SFC-M Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A11-04_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCGRC-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
RIB-FAN-12_EMEA_DE Bändchen-Kabelaufteiler 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
PGS135 MTP OPTICAL FIBER (SINGLEMODE) SPLICE ON CONNECTOR Tender Texts American English
ATN-38U-BO-17_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-314 SP500 Polishing Machine Polishing Process for Pre-Radiused Ceramic Ferrule, Single-Mode, Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
TRM-21_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Terminators FC Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-20_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-1536-AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector Tool Kit Additional Information American English
LAN-990-EN Index matching gel stands the test of time Articles American English
ATN-38U-BO-08_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-ST00-MMXTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2) Product Specifications American English
006-403 UniCam® Installation Troubleshooting Guide Companion to Visual Installation Instructions with FBC-015 Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
0509_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Adapter Product Family Specifications American English
LAN-1102-EN Preparing for 100-GbE in the data center Whitepapers American English
ATN-21-02_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-ST00-MCKTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-PORT-LC_EMEA_BEN Single-fibre Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications British English
EVO-972-EN Long-Term Reliability and Performance of OptiSnap™ Connectors in High Optical Whitepapers American English
LAN_Core_Products_List_EMEA_external_BEN LAN Core Products List EMEA (external use) Additional Information British English
A45050-V1-A14_DE Produktbeschreibung Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Deutsch
ATN-A12-02_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-50_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
94-115-35-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-09_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 9 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-1722-A4-BEN Airport Application: Fibre optic cabling solution for LANScape and CCH footprint Double-sided line card featuring LANC/LANS and CCH hardware and FREEM cable Additional Information British English
94-115-36-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
95-000-KP-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-14_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 14 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-DSC0-CCKFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CMKRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-BO-15_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-DMTR-CNKRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
ADP-MTRJ-CNBFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Full-Flange Mount, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
02-033000-001_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories LC Polishing Puck Product Specifications British English
95-200-KS_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-99-X-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-05_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
006-372 Installation Instructions for OptiSnap® Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-310 MTP UniCam® Connector Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-05X-KN-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KS_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Product Specifications American English
AEN151 40GbE Parallel Optic Connectivity Solutions Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ATN-A12-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-20_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-30-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
006-396 UniCam® Installation Troubleshooting Guide Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-KDLC-CCERF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex, Codiert Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), orange Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
006-326 MTP® Epoxy and Polish Fiber Optic Connector Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-000-50-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Standard-Performance Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-13_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 13 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-10_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-107 400FM Connector Microscope Operating Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A10-BO-06_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54U-BO-20_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, FC FC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-04_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KP-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications American English
006-399 Installation Guide for the TKT-UNICAM-PFC Tool Kit with FBC-007 Cleaver Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-38U-BO-14_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-37-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-06_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-PORT-OTAP_NAFTA_AEN Single-fiber Port Cleaner OptiTap® connectors Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-18_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-05_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-17_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-04_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-OTIP-CNBTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, OptiTip® OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, black Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN_Core_Products_List_EMEA_external_DE Corning Liste LAN Kernprodukte (extern) Additional Information Deutsch
AEN047 Optical Fiber Connector Color Codes Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
94-115-21-BPJB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
95-200-KS_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications American English
06-001083-007_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Connector Boots, SC/ST® Compatible, 900 µm Aqua, pack of 100 Product Specifications American English
95-101-41-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-14_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications American English
94-115-35-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
4059980_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel, mit Flansch ST® Compatible, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
AEN078 Field Test Procedure for Measuring Optical Power Loss of MTP (Pinless) Links Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
LAN-1699-BEN LAN/WAN Catalogue for Middle East and Africa Products for Local and Wide Area Networks Additional Information British English
ADP-DLC0-CCARC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
94-115-25-BPJB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-12_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCERF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), orange Product Specifications British English
95-000-KP_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications British English
94-115-43-BPDC_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-26-BPJB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications Deutsch
FAN-BT36-06_NAFTA_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications American English
94-115-47-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications American English
LAN-1559-A4-DE IP Überwachung: Glasfaser- und kupfer-basierende Lösungen für IP Kameras Featuring FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Cable, UniCam®, LANC, S/FTP 800, S/FTP 1200 A-XR and S500 Additional Information Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-10_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-SC00-CCBFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCSRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), slate Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-BO-18_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 18 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-284 SP500 Single-fiber Multimode Polishing Process for FC, SC, and ST®-Compatible Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-041 ST®-Compatible Epoxy and Polish Connectors with Pre-Radiused Ceramic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-38U-BO-15_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KG-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications British English
95-000-KE-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications American English
4059770_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-ST00-MCBTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
95-050-KP-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications American English
TRM-41_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Terminators LC UPC Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-07_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 7 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-47-BPDC_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications Deutsch
PGS028 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR SIMPLEX OPTICAL FIBER (MULTIMODE) NO-EPOXY, NO-POLISH CONNECTORS Tender Texts American English
FAN-OD47-06_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KN_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
AEN039 Modal Interference and Modal Noise in Single-mod Connectors Incorporating Short Fiber Stubs Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ATN-54U-BO-01_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, FC FC, 1 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-99_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
S46998-A5-P842_DE Stecker Reinigung, Beschreibung Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-18_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-37U-BO-19_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 19 dB Product Specifications American English
006-394-QSG TKT-UNICAM-PFC Quick Start Guide for 900 Micron Fiber Only Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
0245_EMEA_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Product Family Specifications British English
KT-OPT-ADPT_EMEA_DE Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-03_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 3 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-150 Installation Instructions for 1 and 2-fiber UniCam® Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-37U-BO-15_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-1553-AEN Fiber Optics in Harsh Environment Applications Additional Information American English
ATN-38U-BO-10_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-12_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCBRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications British English
LAN-1460-BEN UniCam® Termination Solutions Guide Additional Information British English
0245_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Product Family Specifications American English
0211_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE Family Specifications Product Family Specifications British English
AEN145 Direct Termination of 250 μm Fibers with OptiSnap® Field-Installable Connectors Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ATN-21-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-37U-BO-09_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-792-SL UniCam® Pretium®-Conectores Multimodo de Alto Desempeño: LC, SC y ST® compatible Product Family Specifications Español
95-05X-KG-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications American English
AEN144 Hybrid instruction of 250 μm connector with 900 μm fiber for OptiSnap® Field-Installable Connector Installation Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ATN-A10-05_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-0132V-EN Using FC Connectors with an OTDR Videos American English
ATN-38U-BO-09_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-08_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-ST00-MCKTH-NLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
94-115-41-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT47-12_CN_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications American English
ATN-37U-BO-03_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 3 dB Product Specifications American English
95-101-52-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-000-51-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-01_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 1 dB Product Specifications American English
94-115-46-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
006-353 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MT-RJ Single-mode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
A45050-V1-A14_ES Descripción del producto Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Español
95-000-KR-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-14_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-960-EN LANscape® Industrial Solutions Field-Terminated Solutions Guide Additional Information American English
ATN-A11-08_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCBRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-14_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications American English
2104454-01_EMEA_DE Tool Kit Zubehör für anaerobe Stecker Rubber Pad, 12.7 cm Durchmesser, 80 durometer Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1553-SL Fibras Ópticas en Aplicaciones de Ambientes Severos Additional Information Español
LAN-1135-EN Just The Technical Facts: TIA-568 Rev. C Impact on Optical Connectivity Whitepapers American English
TKT-CAMSPLICE-CC_EMEA_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-017 compatible Product Specifications British English
ATN-37U-BO-04_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 4 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
1101045-01_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Anaerobic Adhesive, Primer and Syringe Tips for 500 connectors Product Specifications American English
206-409 OptiTap Adapter Kit for OptiSheath™ Aerial Terminals Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-ST00-MMATH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
4059730_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-1054-EN UniCam® Pretium™-Performance Connectors - Thoughtful Design Additional Information American English
ATN-A10-BO-10_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-37U-BO-00_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 0 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KE_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Orange Product Specifications American English
ADP-DMTR-CNNRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
TKT-CLEAN-SFC_EMEA_DE Faserreinigungswerkzeugeset Single-fiber and Duplex connectors Product Specifications Deutsch
EVO-592-EN OptiTap® Single-Fiber Connector Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-17_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
2104454-01_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories Rubber Pad, 12.7 cm Durchmesser, 80 durometer Product Specifications American English
000-063 Field Installation of Spider Fan-Out Kits (Plus) for 4-24 Fiber Cables Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-0030V-SL Instalación de un Tubo Fan-Out Kit de Planta Externa Videos Español
ATN-21-06_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-0052V-EN Cleaning Fiber Optic Connectors Videos American English
006-371 Polishing Processes for Heat Cure Fiber Optic Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-38U-BO-19_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 19 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KE-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-04_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KS_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
LAN-1459-DE Enterprise Networks EMEA Kernprodukte für Rechenzentren Additional Information Deutsch
LAN-1460-FR UniCam® Guide des solutions de terminaison Additional Information Français
ATN-A12-06_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications American English
006-386 MTP UniCam® Connector Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-21-13_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications American English
95-200-41_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-13_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
003-712 Clip Plate for Installing RJ Furcation Plugs into a Pretium™ 4U Closet Connector Housing Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
CAH-OVEN-TMR_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Oven Heat-Cure Oven Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCGRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), green Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KR_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KP-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-43-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
FAN-OD47-12_NAFTA_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 12 F, 47-in Legs Product Specifications American English
95-000-51_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-06_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-13_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 13 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-13_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KV_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-0002V-SL UniCam® Connectors Videos Español
ATN-37U-BO-11_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 11 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-14_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-44-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
ATN-37U-BO-15_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-ST00-MCNTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
ADP-ST00-MCATH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-20_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1444-AEN Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cable and Connectivity Line Card Additional Information American English
006-331 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MTP® Single-mode Connectors with Thermoset Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-38U-BO-05_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-09_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
003-807 Integrated Trunk Modules with LC Shuttered Adapters in a 4U Housing Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-37U-BO-17_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-99-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-05_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
4059770_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, FC, mit Flansch FC, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-14_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications American English
4059970_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Flanged ST® Compatible, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-12_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-MTRJ-CNRFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Full-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, red Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCPRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), rose Product Specifications British English
ATN-37U-BO-01_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 1 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
004-219-AEN Furcating a 288-fiber FREEDM® Loose Tube Cable to Install MTP® Splice-on Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-050-41-X_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
95-000-KV_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications British English
4059720_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
AEN090 The MTP Connector Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ATN-58-12_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1675-AEN Pretium EDGE® SiPh Cable Assembly Fact sheet Additional Information American English
ATN-21-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KB_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
EVO-509-EN Fiber Optic Terminators Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-21-05_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-18_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-07_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-BO-13_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 13 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-23-BPJB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications American English
94-115-31-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-15_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-01_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KE-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications American English
95-000-04_EMEA_DE CamSplice™ - Mechanischer Spleiß Mechanical Splice Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-20_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
CAH-OVEN-TMR_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Oven Heat-Cure Oven Product Specifications American English
FBC-017_EMEA_BEN CamSplice Angled Cleaver for ClearCurve® fibre ClearCurve® Product Specifications British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-050-KP-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
006-039 CamSplice Assembly Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-DSC0-CCKFL-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, SC-Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-03_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications American English
95-050-KE-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications British English
95-050-41_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KE-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Orange Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-38U-BO-16_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
4059760_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, FC, mit Flansch FC, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-05_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-KS_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
95-400-11-BP3K_NAFTA_AEN Connector Boots, LC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
95-000-99_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance LC-Stecker 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-02_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
0269_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Single-Fiber Splice-On Connectors Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-54U-BO-20_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, FC FC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-03_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-27-BPJB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-19_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-KN-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-05_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KR-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications American English
95-000-KV-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
RIB-FAN-12_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Fan-Out Kit 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications American English
EVO-692-EN Simplifying Last-Mile FTTH Overbuilds is a Smart Move Whitepapers American English
95-000-41_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
94-115-21-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-01_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
4059910_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel, schwimmend ST® Compatible, Floating, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KE-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Orange Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-02_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-12_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications American English
EVO-784-EN Long-Term Reliability and Performance of Silicone-based Index Matching Gels in No-Epoxy, No-Polish Connectors Whitepapers American English
LAN-683-EN Loose Tube Cable Furcation Kit Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-58-03_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications American English
0264_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure MTP® Connectors Product Family Specifications American English
LAN-751-EN TIA Releases Guidelines for Maintaining Polarity Using Array Connectors Whitepapers American English
ATN-61-04_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-00_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 0 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-15_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
95-200-KN_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications British English
95-200-KB-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Black Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-08_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications American English
94-115-33-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-18_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-09_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
000-085 Installing Single-tube Fan-out Kits Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
TL-UC01_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Installation Tool Basic Installation Tool Product Specifications British English
S46998-L4001-P820_DE Aufteilungsadapter für LWL-Kabel mit Zentralrohr in UCN Muffen, Montageanweisung Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Deutsch
95-05X-KR_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications American English
AEN058 MT-RJ – How It All Fits Together Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
006-354 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MT-RJ Multimode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-076 90° Boot Clip Installation Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-MTRJ-CNGFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ APC, Full-Flange Mount, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT36-12_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-13_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 13 dB Product Specifications American English
RIB-FAN-12-36_EMEA_BEN Ribbon Fan-Out Kit 12 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-06_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-20_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-08_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-15_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KE-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications British English
LAN-1559-A4-FR IP Surveillance:Solution de cablage en fibre optique et en cuivre pour caméras IP Featuring FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Cable, UniCam®, LANC, S/FTP 800, S/FTP 1200 A-XR and S500 Additional Information Français
ATN-A12-17_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KS_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-07_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-08_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-20_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1135-SL Información Técnica TIA-568 Rev. C: Impacto en la conectividad óptica Whitepapers Español
0249_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Connector Installation Tool Kits Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-A12-13_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
0267_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film Product Family Specifications American English
AEN089 Considerations for Optical Fiber Termination Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ATN-54-06_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-SC00-CMKFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
FBC-017_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice Angled Cleaver for ClearCurve® fiber ClearCurve® Product Specifications American English
2104020-01_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories Universal Polishing Puck Product Specifications British English
94-115-40-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCRRF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex, Codiert Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KN_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-99-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-000-KV-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications British English
EVO-974-EN Fusion Splice Protection Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-A10-BO-16_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-50-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
CLEANER-PORT-OTAP_EMEA_DE Single-Faser Port Cleaner OptiTap® connectors Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-04_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 4 dB Product Specifications American English
0268_NAFTA_AEN Single-Fiber and Multifiber Connector Cleaning Kits Product Family Specifications American English
AEN126 Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit - Proper Selection and Application in Fiber Optic Systems Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
006-301 SC Duplex Connector Housing Installation Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A10-BO-14_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
TKT-ANAEROBIC2-C_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector Installation Tool Kit Consumables for up to 500 connectors Product Specifications American English
006-358 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for SC and ST®-Compatible Multimode Connectors with Composite Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-38U-BO-17_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-03_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
4059980_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Flanged ST® Compatible, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
PGS040 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR FUSION TERMINATION SYSTEM Tender Texts American English
EVO-760-EN Network Interface Device (NID) Furcation Kit Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-A11-05_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
FAN-OD47-06_CN_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-BO-07_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
4059930_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-11_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 11 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-37U-BO-02_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 2 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-20_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-11_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-29-BPJB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
ATN-37U-BO-14_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
EVO-163-EN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits Product Family Specifications American English
95-000-KR_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-0112V-EN Corning Product Catalog Compatible Viewing Videos American English
CAH-OVEN-TMR_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Oven Heat-Cure Oven Product Specifications British English
AEN102 Temperature Variations and UniCam® Connectors Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
PGS039 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR OPTICAL FIBER MECHANICAL SPLICES Tender Texts American English
1506069-01_EMEA_DE Verbrauchsmaterial für anaerobe Stecker Clear lapping film, .02 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-02_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC-Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications Deutsch
006-077 MT-RJ Connector Field Test Procedure Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A12-13_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications American English
94-115-38-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1350-BEN Ordering Spider Fan-Out Kits Quick Reference Guide Additional Information British English
95-05X-KE_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Orange Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT25-12_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications British English
FBC-14-15-16-BLADE_NAFTA_AEN Cleaver Blade FBC-014, FBC-015 and FBC-016 Product Specifications American English
TKT-ANAEROBIC2-C_EMEA_DE Installationsset für Anaerobe Glasfaserstecker Consumables for up to 500 connectors Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-99_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance LC-Stecker 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-KDLC-CCRRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Product Specifications British English
006-316 SP500 Single-Fiber Single-Mode Ultra PC (<-55dB Reflectance) Polishing Process Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
FAN-BT47-12_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KG_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) green Product Specifications British English
94-115-40-BPDC_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-KRJ0-CNRFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ, Keyed Full-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, red Product Specifications American English
LAN-1466-AEN Visual Installation Instructions UniCam® High-Performance Tool Kit using Single-sided cleaver handler Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
94-115-46-BPDC_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-42-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-07_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-0111V-EN Corning Product Catalog Overview Videos American English
LAN-0126V-EN UniCam® Toolkit Comparison Videos American English
95-200-KG-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications British English
006-352 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MTP® Multimode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A12-05_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-750-EN Connector Removal Tool (CRT-001) Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-37U-BO-01_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 1 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
0262_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapters/Interconnect Sleeves Product Family Specifications American English
CAM-SPLICE-CC_EMEA_DE CamSplice™ - Mechanischer Spleiß ClearCurve® Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1086-SL Información Técnica - Conector MT OptiTip® Whitepapers Español
95-05X-KB-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Black Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KR-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KB_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Black Product Specifications American English
4059940_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel, schwimmend ST® Compatible, Floating, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-385 Operating the FBC-017 Optical Fiber Cleavers Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-000-KR_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-16_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
PGS108 CORNING GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR OPTITIP® MT CONNECTOR Tender Texts American English
S46998-A98-P932_BEN Indoor Applications Kit - 6 or 12-Fiber Buffer Tube Fan-Out (BTF) Assembly, Installation Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
ATN-38U-BO-09_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
006-374 FBC-014, -015, -016, and -017 Cleaver Blade Replacement Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-200-KN-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-11_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-DSC0-CCKFL-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
LAN-0115V-EN Corning Product Catalog Materials List Videos American English
ATN-A12-18_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
94-115-37-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications American English
006-360 FC Epoxy and Polish Connectors with Preradiused Ceramic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-000-KP_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-BO-12_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-MTRJ-CNKFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Full-Flange Mount, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
TKT-UNICAM_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Connector Installation Tool Kit Basic, LC, SC, ST® Compatible Product Specifications British English
006-341 SP1000 Polishing Machine Angled PC (< -70dB Reflectance) Polishing Process Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-0145V-EN Installing UniCam® Connectors with the Basic Installation Tool Videos American English
95-05X-KB_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Black Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-39-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-01_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 1 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KN-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications American English
95-200-KV_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications American English
94-115-43-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-BO-09_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 9 dB Product Specifications American English
94-115-29-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
ATN-37U-BO-12_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1347-EN How to Generate a Basic Bill of Materials in the LAN Cabling Business Magazine, March/April 2011 Articles American English
LAN-1350-EN Ordering Spider Fan-Out Kits Quick Reference Guide Additional Information American English
ATN-A11-12_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-0228V-AEN UniCam® High-Performance Tool Kit (Released Jan. 10th 2013) Installation Videos Videos American English
4059920_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-27-BPJB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications Deutsch
95-400-11-BP3K_EMEA_DE Knickschutztüllen, LC, 3,0 mm Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-306-EN Field-Installable Fiber Optic Connector Tool Kits Product Family Specifications American English
95-050-41-X_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications Deutsch
006-175 Supplemental Instructions for LC Compatible UniCam Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
94-115-20-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
006-389 Narrow Pitch LC Trigger Installation Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-65-02_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
006-388-ES Kit de bifurcación para cable ROC™ y cable de derivación plano Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Español
94-115-20-BPJB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
006-402 Installation Guide for the TKT-OPTISNAP-Cx Tool Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-110 Installing a Furcation Kit on a Composite Drop Cable Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-38U-BO-06_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KP-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCARC-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC-Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
4059760_EMEA_BEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
0265_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure MT-RJ Connectors Product Family Specifications American English
SFK-P-IH-RIB-A_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Cable Spider Fan-Out Kit Insert Horizontal, aqua Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCNRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-37U-BO-01_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT47-12_NAFTA_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-07_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications American English
006-384-FR Carte des Étapes Critiques pour l’Assemblage de l’Épissure Mécanique CamSplice Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Français
0248_NAFTA_AEN, EVO-734-EN, EVO-960-EN OptiSnap® Single-Mode Field Installable Connector Product Family Specifications American English
ADP-DSC0-CCAFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
LAN-982-SL Tecnología de Optica Paralela Whitepapers Español
FAN-OD47-06_NAFTA_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-37U-BO-14_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-ST00-MMNTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
94-115-33-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications American English
AEN046 The Longevity and Use of Index Matching Gel in the UniCam Connector and the CamSplice® Mechanical Splice Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ATN-A10-BO-14_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 14 dB Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT47-06_EMEA_DE Aufteiladapter für Inneneinsatz 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-DMTR-CNARF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
LAN-1350-DE Ordering Spider Fan-Out Kits Quick Reference Guide Additional Information Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-03_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 3 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-STFC-MMXSF-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible to FC Square-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2) Product Specifications American English
006-060 Corning Connector Inspection and Cleaning Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A10-04_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications American English
4059730_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglieder, SC, mit Flansch SC, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-06_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT25-12_NAFTA_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications American English
94-115-22-BPJB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
94-115-26-BPJB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
1101045-01_EMEA_DE Verbrauchsmaterial für anaerobe Stecker Anaerobic Adhesive, Primer and Syringe Tips for 500 connectors Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-37U-BO-20_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-383-FR Assemblage de la CamSplice™ avec Trousse d’Outils FBC-017 Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Français
ATN-A11-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CMARC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
LAN-1460-ES UniCam® Termination Solutions Guide Additional Information Español
95-000-KR_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCERF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), orange Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-11_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54U-BO-00_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, FC FC, 0 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-37U-BO-18_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-08_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications