• Deutsch [437]
  • British English [938]
  • American English [758]
  • Español [12]
  • Français [8]
  • Italiano [1]
  • Closures & Terminals [26]
  • Connection & Protection [22]
  • Copper Cables [23]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [23]
  • Copper Hardware [29]
  • DSL [17]
  • Fibre Optic Cables [48]
  • Fibre Optic Connectivity [2154]
  • Fibre Optic Hardware [38]
  • Hybrid/Composite Cables [6]
  • Optical Assemblies [32]
  • Preterminated Systems [31]
  • Splice Equipment [23]
  • Subscriber Demarcation Point (NIDs) [14]
  • Test Equipment [23]
  • Wireless [2]
  • Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) [20]
  • Articles [9]
  • Certificates [6]
  • Tender Texts [8]
  • Product Family Specifications [33]
  • Product Specifications [1872]
  • Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) [121]
  • Videos [23]
  • Whitepapers [15]
  • Additional Information [46]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
ADP-DLC0-CCARC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
95-200-KE-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications British English
2014-05-EN_EMEA_NL_DE Corning Enterprise Newsletter - Mai Ausgabe 4 Articles Deutsch
TKT-100-02_EMEA_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-001 cleaver Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCSRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), slate Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KS-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Product Specifications British English
006-365 OptiTap Adapter Jam Nut Toolkit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-MTP0-CNARF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MTP® Reduced-Flange Mount, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KE_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) orange Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT25-12_AU_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications British English
95-051-41-SP-X_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
2104071-01_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Neon yellow lapping film, 12 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications British English
ADP-SC00-CMKFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP-KB_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) black Product Specifications American English
95-050-51-X-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-12_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KR_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-18_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KY-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Yellow Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KB-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Black Product Specifications American English
95-200-KY_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
95-000-KV-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-17_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KN_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) blue Product Specifications American English
CAH-OVEN-TMR_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Oven Heat-Cure Oven Product Specifications British English
95-000-51-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-13_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-35-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
95-252-10-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ADP-DSC0-CCAFL-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
95-000-41_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-01_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KV-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications British English
95-250-08-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-PORT-LC_EMEA_BEN Single-fibre Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications British English
OEM-05-EN 90 Degree Boot Clip for Jumpers and Pigtails Fibre Optic Connectivity American English
95-05X-KV_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications British English
0504_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® Sealed Terminal, UCA Series Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-58-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-29-BPJB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
AEN130 UniCam Tool History Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
95-101-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCGRC-CLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT36-06_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications British English
94-115-45-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
2014-08-EN_EMEA_NL_BEN Corning Enterprise Newsletter - August 7 Articles British English
95-05X-KN-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-01_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications American English
S46998-A5-P842_BEN Connector Cleaning, Description Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
95-201-98-SP-KP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
95-200-41-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KR-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-14_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-36-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-20_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KN-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-15_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
006-083 Critical Steps for 1 and 2-fiber UniCam® Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-383 CamSplice™ FBC-017 Assembly Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-58-01_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-40_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-19_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-1459-BEN EMEA Data Centres Core Products Catalogue Additional Information British English
ATN-21-02_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-11_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KV_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KS_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications British English
95-200-99-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-050-44-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Plastic Housing, bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications British English
95-050-KR-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications American English
95-051-52-SP-X_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
ADP-DSCS-CCBFL-NLS_EMEA_BEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-17_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1409_DE UniCam® Installationsanweisung für 250 Micron Fasern using Double-sided cleaver handler Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Deutsch
94-115-21-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KR_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) red Product Specifications British English
LAN-1433-FR Produits Clés pour Résaux Locaux Additional Information Français
94-115-49-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
S46998-L4001-P820_FR Adapteur de distribution pour câble à fibres optiques avec tube central dans manchons UCN, Instructions de montage Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Français
ATN-A11-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
AEN148 FuseLite® Splice-On Connectors Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
006-327 LC and Angled LC Connectors with Preradiused Ceramic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-250-LC-BP-Z_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
000-063_BEN Field Installation of Spider Fan-Out Kits (Plus) for 4-24 Fiber Cables Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
94-115-48-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-04_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
0253_NAFTA_AEN, 0253_NAFTA_AEN, EVO-61-EN In-Line, Flat Wavelength Optical Attenuators Product Family Specifications American English
FAN-BT25-12_CN_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications American English
FBC-14-15-16-BLADE_AU_BEN Cleaver Blade FBC-014, FBC-015 and FBC-016 Product Specifications British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
0509_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Adapter Product Family Specifications American English
95-211-10-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC APC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-CLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) rose Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KP_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KY_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) yellow Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-20_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KG_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Green Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-11_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-99-X-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
95-050-KY-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
95-200-KY-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
95-000-KV_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications British English
ADP-MTRJ-CNGFL-CLS_EMEA_DE APC, Full-Flange Mount, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications Deutsch
FAN-BT25-12_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KY_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Yellow Product Specifications American English
FBC-14-15-16-BLADE_NAFTA_AEN Cleaver Blade FBC-014, FBC-015 and FBC-016 Product Specifications American English
006-018 Connector Cleaning Kit (TKT-011) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-54-15_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
4059910_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
94-115-25-BPJB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-20_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-12_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KE_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) orange Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-04_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CMBRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
LAN-1433-DE EMEA LAN Kernprodukte Katalog Additional Information Deutsch
006-404 Angle Polishing Process for Heatcure Fiber Optic APC Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-995-EN UniCam® Connectors Quick Reference Card Additional Information American English
ADP-ST00-MMNTH-NLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-05_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCPRF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex, Codiert Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), rose Product Specifications Deutsch
95-252-LC-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
95-000-41_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-16_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-MTRJ-CNGFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ APC, Full-Flange Mount, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
006-369 Installation Instructions for for UniCam® Pretium™- Performance Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-54-07_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-01_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
95-250-08-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) rose Product Specifications American English
TKT-ANAEROBIC2-C_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Installation Tool Kit Consumables for up to 500 connectors Product Specifications British English
95-200-KG_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications British English
CAM-SPLICE-CC_EMEA_DE CamSplice™ - Mechanischer Spleiß ClearCurve® Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-02_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
006-394 Installation Guide for the TKT-UNICAM-PFC Tool Kit with FBC-007 Cleaver Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-1460-DE UniCam® Leitfaden für Terminierungen Additional Information Deutsch
95-05X-KG-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications British English
ADP-MTRJ-CNBFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Full-Flange Mount, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
95-050-KN_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Blue Product Specifications British English
95-050-KB-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications British English
94-115-31-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
95-200-KR_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications British English
4059750_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-06_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
2014-05-EN_EMEA_NL_BEN Corning Enterprise Newsletter - May Issue 4 Articles British English
ATN-A11-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-30-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
95-000-40_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT25-06_AU_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-03_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KY_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) yellow Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-12_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KN_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
02-033000-001_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories LC Polishing Puck Product Specifications American English
95-201-52-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-03_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-MTP0-CNBRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MTP® Reduced-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, black Product Specifications American English
4059940_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-PORT-LC_EMEA_DE Single-Faser Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-99-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-051-61-SP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, FC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-200-41_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-02_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KN_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications British English
95-000-KY-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Yellow Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-18_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-29-BPJB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
LAN-1409_BEN Visual Installation Instructions UniCam® High-Performance Tool Kit using Double-sided cleaver handler Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
ATN-61-11_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-04_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KE-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-27-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
006-329 SP1000 Polishing Machine Ultra PC (< -55dB Reflectance) Polishing Process Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-200-41-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ADP-ST00-MCBTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
FBC-017_EMEA_BEN CamSplice Angled Cleaver for ClearCurve® fibre ClearCurve® Product Specifications British English
ADP-KRJ0-CNGFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ, Keyed Full-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, green Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-18_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KP-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
4059970_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Flanged ST® Compatible, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
006-313 SP500 Polishing Machine Process for MT-RJ Epoxy and Polish Multimode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-200-KV_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-10_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-02_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-44-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-000-99_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-000-50_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-200-KV-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications British English
12-241-10-HH-BEN Germanischer Lloyd - GL Certificate UniCam® ST, SC und LC Connectors Certificates British English
95-050-KP_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications American English
LAN-1459-DE Enterprise Networks EMEA Kernprodukte für Rechenzentren Additional Information Deutsch
ATN-21-08_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications American English
95-050-50-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
FBC-017_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice Angled Cleaver for ClearCurve® fiber ClearCurve® Product Specifications American English
4059710_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-20_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-1816-A1-DE UniCam® Stecker Poster Featuring connectors, adapters and recommended termination methods for LANC and LANS panels Additional Information Deutsch
95-050-LC-BP-Z_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-1673-AEN Pretium EDGE® SiPh Cable Assembly Overview Additional Information American English
ADP-DSCS-CCBFL-NLS_AU_BEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications British English
1101045-01_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Anaerobic Adhesive, Primer and Syringe Tips for 500 connectors Product Specifications American English
95-050-99_INDIA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KR_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications British English
95-000-KG-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KG_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) green Product Specifications American English
FBC-016_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, Angled Cleaver ClearCurve® Angle Cleaver Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-01_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 1 dB Product Specifications American English
95-101-98-SP-KN_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) blue Product Specifications British English
95-200-41-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-13_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
200FM_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Microscope 200x Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-20_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
95-101-52-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
ADP-SC00-CCBFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-18_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
ADP-ST00-MCATH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
LAN-1491-AEN Visual Installation Instructions UniCam® High-Performance Tool Kit released January 10, 2013 Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
02-033000-001_EMEA_DE Tool Kit Zubehör für anaerobe Stecker LC Polishing Puck Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-201-41-SP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
95-252-10-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
001-202 Loading the Single Mode Fusion/Splice-Fiber Mechanical Splice Tray (M68-045) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
2104020-01_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories Universal Polishing Puck Product Specifications British English
0245_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Product Family Specifications American English
95-200-99_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
1101045-01_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Anaerobic Adhesive, Primer and Syringe Tips for 500 connectors Product Specifications British English
95-050-44-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Plastic Housing, bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications British English
006-135 Single-fiber Connector and Port Cleaning with the TKT-CLEAN-SFC-M Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
PGS135 MTP OPTICAL FIBER (SINGLEMODE) SPLICE ON CONNECTOR Tender Texts American English
95-050-41-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-17_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KR_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) red Product Specifications American English
95-050-48-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KY-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Yellow Product Specifications British English
006-403 UniCam® Installation Troubleshooting Guide Companion to Visual Installation Instructions with FBC-015 Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-050-KS-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications British English
95-050-41_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ADP-MTRJ-CNKFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Full-Flange Mount, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
TKT-CAMSPLICE-CC_EMEA_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-017 compatible Product Specifications British English
95-050-KV-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
A45050-V1-A14_DE Produktbeschreibung Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Deutsch
LAN-1559-AEN IP Surveillance: Fiber-based and copper-based cabling solution for IP cameras Additional Information American English
94-112-MM-MTBP_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Ferrule, MTP® Bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-01_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KR-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications British English
95-201-52-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-08_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-DLC0-CCARC-CLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
LAN-1460-BEN UniCam® Termination Solutions Guide Additional Information British English
95-000-KP-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-07_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-PORT-LC_CALA_AEN Single-fiber Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-08_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-04_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-09_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-14_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
FBC-14-15-16-BLADE_CALA_AEN Cleaver Blade FBC-014, FBC-015 and FBC-016 Product Specifications American English
94-115-38-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
95-200-KG-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications British English
LAN-1699-BEN LAN/WAN Catalogue for Middle East and Africa Products for Local and Wide Area Networks Additional Information British English
ATN-65-12_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications American English
95-200-KY-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
95-000-04_EMEA_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice Product Specifications British English
4059970_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Flanged ST® Compatible, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
AEN151 40GbE Parallel Optic Connectivity Solutions Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ATN-A11-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
006-396 UniCam® Installation Troubleshooting Guide Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A12-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-10_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KS_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications British English
02-033000-001_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories LC Polishing Puck Product Specifications British English
006-326 MTP® Epoxy and Polish Fiber Optic Connector Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A12-07_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-06_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KG-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications British English
006-107 400FM Connector Microscope Operating Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A12-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KG-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KP-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications American English
95-000-04_CALA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice Product Specifications American English
95-200-KB-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Black Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
006-399 Installation Guide for the TKT-UNICAM-PFC Tool Kit with FBC-007 Cleaver Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-05X-KB-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Black Product Specifications British English
ADP-SC00-CCKFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
95-250-06-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Plastic Housing, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT36-06_AU_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications British English
95-050-99-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
TL-UC01_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Installation Tool Basic Installation Tool Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-03_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-SC00-CCAFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-PORT-OTAP_NAFTA_AEN Single-fiber Port Cleaner OptiTap® connectors Product Specifications American English
LAN-1951-AEN UniCam® High-Performance Tool Kit Component Ordering Guide Additional Information American English
ATN-A11-11_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-06_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-KDLC-CCERF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), orange Product Specifications British English
95-051-49-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2) Product Specifications British English
4059920_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KN_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) blue Product Specifications British English
ADP-SC00-CMAFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
95-050-51-X_CALA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-06_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-52-SP-X_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
LAN_Core_Products_List_EMEA_external_DE Corning Liste LAN Kernprodukte (extern) Additional Information Deutsch
LAN-801-EN UniCam® Pretium™-Performance Connectors and the UniCam Pretium Tool Kit Whitepapers American English
006-405-AEN Single-fiber Connector and Port Cleaning Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A11-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KV_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications American English
4059910_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-05_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KG_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) green Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-18_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
95-050-51-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-000-KS-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
95-400-31-BP2Y_NAFTA_AEN Connector Boots, SC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm Enhanced Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), yellow Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-07_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-14_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KP_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-12_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-1559-A4-DE IP Überwachung: Glasfaser- und kupfer-basierende Lösungen für IP Kameras Additional Information Deutsch
95-05X-KE_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Orange Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
006-284 SP500 Single-fiber Multimode Polishing Process for FC, SC, and ST®-Compatible Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
4059760_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-ST00-MMKTH-NLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
94-115-39-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
HCRR-355-A4-BEN OptiSnap® Connector Technology - Fibre Termination in Seconds Additional Information British English
95-050-99-X-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KY_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) yellow Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KG_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications British English
FAN-OD47-12_AU_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 12 F, 47-in Legs Product Specifications British English
95-050-KP-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications American English
PGS028 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR SIMPLEX OPTICAL FIBER (MULTIMODE) NO-EPOXY, NO-POLISH CONNECTORS Tender Texts American English
ATN-61-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
TKT-UNICAM_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Connector Installation Tool Kit Basic, LC, SC, ST® Compatible Product Specifications British English
2104454-01_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories Rubber Pad, 12.7 cm Durchmesser, 80 durometer Product Specifications British English
S46998-A5-P842_DE Stecker Reinigung, Beschreibung Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KG_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) green Product Specifications British English
94-115-40-BPDC_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
0245_EMEA_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Product Family Specifications British English
CLEANER-UNIV-CASS_EMEA_DE Fiber Optic Cleaning Cassette Universal Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-43-BPDC_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KE-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Orange Product Specifications British English
LAN-1553-AEN Fiber Optics in Harsh Environment Applications Additional Information American English
95-050-KR-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications British English
95-250-08-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, SC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KB_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Black Product Specifications British English
ADP-DSC0-CCKFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KY_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) yellow Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-17_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-02_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-24-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
LAN-792-SL UniCam® Pretium®-Conectores Multimodo de Alto Desempeño: LC, SC y ST® compatible Product Family Specifications Español
95-101-98-SP-KG_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) green Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-19_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-04_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
AEN144 Hybrid instruction of 250 μm connector with 900 μm fiber for OptiSnap® Field-Installable Connector Installation Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
95-051-98-SP-KR_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) red Product Specifications American English
ADP-ST00-MCKTH-NLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
TKT-CLEAN-SFC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Kit Single-fiber and Duplex connectors Product Specifications American English
4059780_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) rose Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-03_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT47-06_AU_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-03_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-26-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-03_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-05_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-09_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
A45050-V1-A14_ES Descripción del producto Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Español
ATN-65-10_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-10_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-08_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KN_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Blue Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KG-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications British English
95-000-KE-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications British English
LAN-960-EN LANscape® Industrial Solutions Field-Terminated Solutions Guide Additional Information American English
ATN-58-15_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-04-NL_AU_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice Product Specifications British English
0211_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE Family Specifications Product Family Specifications British English
95-000-KB-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Black Product Specifications British English
LAN-1553-SL Fibras Ópticas en Aplicaciones de Ambientes Severos Additional Information Español
LAN-1135-EN Just The Technical Facts: TIA-568 Rev. C Impact on Optical Connectivity Whitepapers American English
ATN-A11-05_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
206-409 OptiTap Adapter Kit for OptiSheath™ Aerial Terminals Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-65-08_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
95-250-10-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KG_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) green Product Specifications American English
95-100-44-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Plastic Housing, bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
95-201-61-SP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, FC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
2104020-01_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories Universal Polishing Puck Product Specifications American English
SFK-P-IV-RIB-M_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Cable Spider Fan-Out Kit Insert Vertical, orange Product Specifications American English
95-050-40_CALA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
EVO-592-EN OptiTap® Single-Fiber Connector Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-58-10_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-22-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCBRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications British English
95-200-51-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
2104072-01_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables White lapping film, .3 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications American English
OUT-0914A_B-A4-DE UniCam® Produktlösung OM3 und OM2 Double-sided line Card featuring LANC/LANS housings, adapter modules, tight buffer cables and connectors Additional Information Deutsch
TKT-CAMSPLICE-CC_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-017 compatible Product Specifications American English
95-200-KE_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications British English
006-386 MTP UniCam® Connector Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-SC00-CMNFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-14_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-KB_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Black Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
94-115-41-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-03_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-02_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-14_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications American English
CAH-OVEN-TMR_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Oven Heat-Cure Oven Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-PORT-LC_NAFTA_AEN Single-fiber Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-07_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
FBC-016_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, Angled Cleaver ClearCurve® Angle Cleaver Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KP-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications American English
95-000-99-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-SC00-CCGFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
TKT-CLEAN-SFC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Cleaning Tool Kit Single-fiber and Duplex connectors Product Specifications British English
94-252-SME-MTBP_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Ferrule, MTP® Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-20_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-11_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KS_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
4059730_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-20_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
CAM-SPLICE-CC_IN_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice ClearCurve® Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCYRF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex, Codiert Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
OUT-0914A_B-A4-BEN UniCam® Product Solution Line Card OM3 and OM2 Double-sided line Card featuring LANC/LANS housings, adapter modules, tight buffer cables and connectors Additional Information British English
95-05X-KS_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Product Specifications British English
LAN-1444-AEN Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cable and Connectivity Line Card Additional Information American English
95-200-KN_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications British English
006-331 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MTP® Single-mode Connectors with Thermoset Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
003-807 Integrated Trunk Modules with LC Shuttered Adapters in a 4U Housing Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-000-KN-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications American English
95-000-KY-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Yellow Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-08_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
004-219-AEN Furcating a 288-fiber FREEDM® Loose Tube Cable to Install MTP® Splice-on Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-051-41-SP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KS_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Product Specifications British English
EVO-230-EN Fiber Optic Splicing Tool Kits Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-58-04_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
AEN090 The MTP Connector Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
LAN-1675-AEN Pretium EDGE® SiPh Cable Assembly Fact sheet Additional Information American English
95-05X-KR-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-15_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-50-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
ADP-STSC-CCBFL-NLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible to SC Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-17_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-30-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
4059930_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-16_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
0262_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapters/Interconnect Sleeves Product Family Specifications American English
95-050-41-X_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
0257_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Cleavers Product Family Specifications American English
ADP-ST00-MMXTH-NLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KV-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications British English
ADP-DSC0-CCBFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
95-200-44_AU_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) APC Product Specifications British English
95-250-06-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Plastic Housing, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
95-050-KP-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
006-039 CamSplice Assembly Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-050-KS_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications British English
95-100-44-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Plastic Housing, bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
95-051-61-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, FC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ADP-DSC0-CCKFL-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, SC-Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-12_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KS-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Product Specifications British English
0269_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Single-Fiber Splice-On Connectors Product Family Specifications American English
95-201-61-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, FC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
KT-OPT-MM-FD_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FTTx 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications British English
1101045-01_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Anaerobic Adhesive, Primer and Syringe Tips for 500 connectors Product Specifications British English
KT-OPT-ADPT_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, OptiTap® Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications American English
096-156 Herramienta de limpieza del conector OptiTip® MT Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Español
ATN-21-20_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
95-050-10-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-19_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-29-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-X_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-01_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-06_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KR_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) red Product Specifications American English
EVO-692-EN Simplifying Last-Mile FTTH Overbuilds is a Smart Move Whitepapers American English
ATN-61-18_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
EVO-784-EN Long-Term Reliability and Performance of Silicone-based Index Matching Gels in No-Epoxy, No-Polish Connectors Whitepapers American English
LAN-683-EN Loose Tube Cable Furcation Kit Product Family Specifications American English
95-252-10-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, FC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-11_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
0264_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure MTP® Connectors Product Family Specifications American English
FBC-017_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice Angled Cleaver for ClearCurve® fiber ClearCurve® Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KS-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Product Specifications American English
95-000-04-NL_EMEA_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice Product Specifications British English
95-000-50-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
4059920_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
4059710_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglieder, SC, mit Flansch SC, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-751-EN TIA Releases Guidelines for Maintaining Polarity Using Array Connectors Whitepapers American English
ATN-54-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
95-252-08-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-10_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-20_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-04-NL_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KY-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Yellow Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-19_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
TKT-CLEAN-MFC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool Kit Multifiber connectors Product Specifications American English
95-000-KS_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
ADP-MTRJ-CNRFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Full-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, red Product Specifications American English
S46998-L4001-P820_DE Aufteilungsadapter für LWL-Kabel mit Zentralrohr in UCN Muffen, Montageanweisung Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Deutsch
95-050-KY_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Yellow Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-01_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
006-354 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MT-RJ Multimode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
94-115-27-BPJB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-13_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-35-BPRB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
95-050-KE-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KY_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), yellow Product Specifications American English
TKT-ANAEROBIC2-C_EMEA_DE Installationsset für Anaerobe Glasfaserstecker Consumables for up to 500 connectors Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KR_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) red Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-03_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-04_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT47-12_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
95-050-KE_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications British English
ADP-KRJ0-CNRFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ, Keyed Full-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, red Product Specifications American English
ADP-ST00-MCKTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-12_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-15_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-KN-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-05_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-10_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KY_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) yellow Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-03_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-1559-A4-FR IP Surveillance:Solution de cablage en fibre optique et en cuivre pour caméras IP Additional Information Français
95-05X-KB-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Black Product Specifications British English
4059780_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-1433-BEN EMEA LAN Core Products Catalogue Additional Information British English
LAN-1135-SL Información Técnica TIA-568 Rev. C: Impacto en la conectividad óptica Whitepapers Español
ATN-21-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
AEN089 Considerations for Optical Fiber Termination Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ATN-A12-05_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-04_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-52-SP-X_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KE_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) orange Product Specifications British English
4059740_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KB-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Black Product Specifications American English
95-050-51-Z_AU_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-000-99-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
006-364 Field Installation of Octal Furcation Kit for 12-fiber Ribbon Cables Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-21-02_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
006-279-QSG Installation Guide for the TKT-OPTISNAP-Cx Tool Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-201-61-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, FC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-050-41_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
EVO-974-EN Fusion Splice Protection Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-54-03_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KN_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-23-BPJB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
0268_NAFTA_AEN Single-Fiber and Multifiber Connector Cleaning Kits Product Family Specifications American English
AEN126 Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit - Proper Selection and Application in Fiber Optic Systems Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
006-301 SC Duplex Connector Housing Installation Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A11-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KN_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-07_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KE_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) orange Product Specifications British English
PGS040 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR FUSION TERMINATION SYSTEM Tender Texts American English
1506069-01_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Clear lapping film, .02 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications British English
EVO-760-EN Network Interface Device (NID) Furcation Kit Product Family Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications British English
95-250-06-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, ST® Compatible Plastic Housing, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-99_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-09_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
4059960_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Flanged ST® Compatible, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
4059740_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KY_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) yellow Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-06_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-200-KS_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications British English
95-250-LC-BP-Z_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
EVO-163-EN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-A11-02_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
AEN102 Temperature Variations and UniCam® Connectors Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
PGS039 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR OPTICAL FIBER MECHANICAL SPLICES Tender Texts American English
ATN-54-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-51_CALA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KY_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) yellow Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-12_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KE_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) orange Product Specifications British English
ADP-DMTR-CNBRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-11_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
4059760_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
95-250-10-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-200-KV-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications American English
95-101-98-SP-KB_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), black Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP-KS_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-08_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-07_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-08_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KR_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) red Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT25-06_CN_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications American English
LAN-750-EN Connector Removal Tool (CRT-001) Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-54-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
0251_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic-Cure Connectors Product Family Specifications American English
95-05X-KY_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Yellow Product Specifications British English
ADP-ST00-MCNTH-NLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
95-051-41-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
94-115-37-BPRB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
LAN-1086-SL Información Técnica - Conector MT OptiTip® Whitepapers Español
ATN-21-04_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
006-385 Operating the FBC-017 Optical Fiber Cleavers Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
FAN-OD47-06_AU_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
PGS108 CORNING GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR OPTITIP® MT CONNECTOR Tender Texts American English
ATN-21-13_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
S46998-A98-P932_BEN Indoor Applications Kit - 6 or 12-Fiber Buffer Tube Fan-Out (BTF) Assembly, Installation Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
95-201-98-SP-KR_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) red Product Specifications American English
95-211-10-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC APC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ADP-DSC0-CCKFL-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
CLEANER-PORT-OTAP_NAFTA_AEN Single-fiber Port Cleaner OptiTap® connectors Product Specifications American English
95-100-LC-BP-Z_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
2104454-01_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories Rubber Pad, 12.7 cm Durchmesser, 80 durometer Product Specifications American English
95-251-49-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-10-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2) Product Specifications American English
94-115-30-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
95-050-KV_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications American English
95-252-LC-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
006-360 FC Epoxy and Polish Connectors with Preradiused Ceramic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-21-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KP_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications American English
95-201-41-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KE_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Orange Product Specifications American English
95-101-98-SP-KY_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) yellow Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-17_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-51_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-000-KS_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
94-115-34-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
4059940_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-23-BPJB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-16_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-40_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
94-115-40-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-13_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-19_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
0247_NAFTA_AEN Secure Solutions Product Family Specifications American English
95-101-98-SP-KE_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) orange Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-15_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KN_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) blue Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-14_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-15_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
95-200-KG-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP-KR_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) red Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-51_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-050-50-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-000-41-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ADP-MTRJ-CNNFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Full-Flange Mount, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
91-050-97-BP-KG_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), green Product Specifications British English
95-050-KY_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
95-200-51_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-06_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-15_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-09_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KR_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) red Product Specifications British English
95-051-61-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, FC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ADP-MTRJ-CNAFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Full-Flange Mount, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
95-200-KG_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-18_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
94-115-24-BPJB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
006-175 Supplemental Instructions for LC Compatible UniCam Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-389 Narrow Pitch LC Trigger Installation Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-61-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-20_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
95-200-51_CALA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-101-49-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-000-51-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-03_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-05_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-05_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-12_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KN_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) blue Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KR_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-06_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KP-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications British English
006-110 Installing a Furcation Kit on a Composite Drop Cable Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-200-KR_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications American English
4059960_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Flanged ST® Compatible, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-35-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
SFK-P-IH-RIB-A_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Cable Spider Fan-Out Kit Insert Horizontal, aqua Product Specifications American English
94-115-46-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-01_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications American English
95-050-99_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-101-52-SP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-200-51-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-14_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-27-BPJB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
006-384-FR Carte des Étapes Critiques pour l’Assemblage de l’Épissure Mécanique CamSplice Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Français
LAN-982-SL Tecnología de Optica Paralela Whitepapers Español
95-200-KS-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications British English
95-050-LC-BP-Z_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KB_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) black Product Specifications British English
CLEANER-PORT-LC_CN_AEN Single-fiber Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications American English
94-115-37-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KN-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-12_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCGRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-18_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KB-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Black Product Specifications British English
4059930_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
95-050-10-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2) Product Specifications British English
02-033000-001_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories LC Polishing Puck Product Specifications American English
LAN-1350-DE Ordering Spider Fan-Out Kits Quick Reference Guide Additional Information Deutsch
94-115-24-BPJB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
006-060 Corning Connector Inspection and Cleaning Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
4059740_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KE_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-08_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-09_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications American English
95-211-10-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC APC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-07_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP-X_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
95-000-KY_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Yellow Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-04_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-42-BPDC_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KE_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Orange Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-12_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-112-MM-MTBP_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Ferrule, MTP® Bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-20_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-19_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications American English
94-115-47-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-11_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-14_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KP-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KE_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) orange Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-08_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-43-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-20_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-02_NAFTA_AEN