• Deutsch [98]
  • British English [483]
  • American English [267]
  • Español [2]
  • Español [5]
  • Français [3]
  • Português [2]
  • Closures & Terminals [10]
  • Connection & Protection [8]
  • Copper Cables [9]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [9]
  • Copper Hardware [10]
  • DSL [6]
  • Fibre Optic Cables [22]
  • Fibre Optic Connectivity [860]
  • Fibre Optic Hardware [14]
  • Hybrid/Composite Cables [2]
  • Optical Assemblies [13]
  • Preterminated Systems [12]
  • Splice Equipment [11]
  • Subscriber Demarcation Point (NIDs) [7]
  • Test Equipment [10]
  • Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) [14]
  • Articles [5]
  • Certificates [2]
  • Tender Texts [7]
  • Product Family Specifications [17]
  • Product Specifications [677]
  • Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) [90]
  • Videos [16]
  • Whitepapers [12]
  • Additional Information [19]

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
ADP-KDLC-CCNRF-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
006-365 OptiTap Adapter Jam Nut Toolkit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
EVO-0019V-EN Optisnap® Connector Flat Cleaver FBC-009 Videos American English
ATN-61-17_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
000-081 Installing a 12-Fiber Ribbon Fan-out Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-0103V-BEN Which Multimode Fiber Should I Select? Videos British English
LAN-848-EN Long-Term Reliability and Performance of Silicone-based Index Matching Gels in No-Epoxy, No-Polish Connectors Whitepapers American English
006-351 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MTP Single-Mode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-111 Optical Access Connector Cleaning Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
OEM-05-EN 90 Degree Boot Clip for Jumpers and Pigtails Fibre Optic Connectivity American English
AEN130 UniCam Tool History Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
AEN083 MT-RJ Dual Fiber Field Test Procedure – For Test Equipment with Fixed Optical Ports Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
LAN-462-EN UniCam® Connector Installation Tool Kit Product Family Specifications American English
006-286 ST-Compatible and SC Heat Cure Connectors with Composite Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-0002V-EN UniCam® High-Performance Tool Kit (with FBC-007 Cleaver) Installation Videos Videos American English
ATN-54-13_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KV_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
006-083 Critical Steps for 1 and 2-fiber UniCam® Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-383 CamSplice™ FBC-017 Assembly Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-300 SP500 Polishing Machine Polishing Process for SC and ST®-Compatible Mu Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-327 LC and Angled LC Connectors with Preradiused Ceramic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
000-063_BEN Field Installation of Spider Fan-Out Kits (Plus) for 4-24 Fiber Cables Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
ATN-A12-06_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-10_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KN_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-KDLC-CCBRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications American English
006-106 200FM Connector Microscope Operating Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-018 Connector Cleaning Kit (TKT-011) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-050-KB_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-995-EN UniCam® Connectors Quick Reference Card Additional Information American English
EVO-735-EN Video Probe for Connector Inspection Product Family Specifications American English
006-369 Installation Instructions for for UniCam® Pretium™- Performance Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
PGS034 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR SIMPLEX OPTICAL FIBER (SINGLE-MODE) NO-EPOXY, NO-POLISH CONNECTORS Tender Texts American English
ATN-58-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-847-EN Optical connectivity a good choice in the data center Articles American English
AEN093 Anaerobic Curing Agents with Field-Installable Connectors Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
4059930_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
005-050 TKT- SPLICE-BS Tool Card Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-65-14_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-08_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-KDLC-CCERF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), orange Product Specifications American English
006-329 SP1000 Polishing Machine Ultra PC (< -55dB Reflectance) Polishing Process Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A11-04_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-ST00-MCNTH-NLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-KRJ0-CNGFL-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, MT-RJ, Keyed Full-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, green Product Specifications British English
FBC-017_EMEA_BEN CamSplice Angled Cleaver for ClearCurve® fibre ClearCurve® Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
006-038 CamSplice™ Assembly Manual Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-000-KP-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
006-313 SP500 Polishing Machine Process for MT-RJ Epoxy and Polish Multimode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-ST00-MCATH-NLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
94-115-33-BPRB_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
PGS134 MTP OPTICAL FIBER (MULTIMODE) SPLICE ON CONNECTOR Tender Texts American English
95-000-99_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
12-241-10-HH-BEN Germanischer Lloyd - GL Certificate UniCam® ST, SC und LC Connectors Certificates British English
LAN-982-EN Parallel Optic Technology Whitepapers American English
95-050-KP_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-1459-DE Enterprise Networks EMEA Kernprodukte für Rechenzentren Additional Information Deutsch
95-050-50-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KG_CALA_PTB Unicam® seguro com chave LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 50 μm multimodo (OM3/OM4/OM4 estendido distância 10G) Green Product Specifications Português
FBC-017_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice Angled Cleaver for ClearCurve® fiber ClearCurve® Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-17_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-KDLC-CCGRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), green Product Specifications American English
LAN-1816-A1-DE UniCam® Stecker Poster Featuring connectors, adapters and recommended termination methods for LANC and LANS panels Additional Information Deutsch
LAN-1673-AEN EDGE™ SiPh Cable Assembly Overview Additional Information American English
ATN-A11-01_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
95-200-KP_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-KDLC-CCBRF-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications British English
95-050-99_INDIA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
CLEANER-PORT-OTAP_IN_BEN Single-fibre Port Cleaner OptiTap® connectors Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-19_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-02_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
006-398 Installation Guide for the TKT-OPTISNAP-Cx Tool Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
94-115-43-BPDC_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-050-10-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2) Product Specifications British English
02-033000-001_EMEA_DE Tool Kit Zubehör für anaerobe Stecker LC Polishing Puck Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-02_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
001-202 Loading the Single Mode Fusion/Splice-Fiber Mechanical Splice Tray (M68-045) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
006-135 Single-fiber Connector and Port Cleaning with the TKT-CLEAN-SFC-M Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-314 SP500 Polishing Machine Polishing Process for Pre-Radiused Ceramic Ferrule, Single-Mode, Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
TKT-100-02_CALA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-001 cleaver Product Specifications American English
LAN-990-EN Index matching gel stands the test of time Articles American English
LAN-1102-EN Preparing for 100-GbE in the data center Whitepapers American English
006-355 SC, FC, and ST®-compatible Heat Cure Connectors and SC and FC Angled Heat Cure Connectors with Preradiused Ceramic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-200-KN_CALA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications American English
EVO-972-EN Long-Term Reliability and Performance of OptiSnap™ Connectors in High Optical Whitepapers American English
006-372 Installation Instructions for OptiSnap® Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-326 MTP® Epoxy and Polish Fiber Optic Connector Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-107 400FM Connector Microscope Operating Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
009-045 Using the O-Ring Installation Tool Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-050-KV_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications American English
LAN-801-EN UniCam® Pretium™-Performance Connectors and the UniCam Pretium Tool Kit Whitepapers American English
AEN047 Optical Fiber Connector Color Codes Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
AEN078 Field Test Procedure for Measuring Optical Power Loss of MTP (Pinless) Links Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
95-050-KE-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications American English
ADP-SC00-CCGFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
006-284 SP500 Single-fiber Multimode Polishing Process for FC, SC, and ST®-Compatible Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-041 ST®-Compatible Epoxy and Polish Connectors with Pre-Radiused Ceramic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
PGS028 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR SIMPLEX OPTICAL FIBER (MULTIMODE) NO-EPOXY, NO-POLISH CONNECTORS Tender Texts American English
AEN039 Modal Interference and Modal Noise in Single-mod Connectors Incorporating Short Fiber Stubs Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
006-150 Installation Instructions for 1 and 2-fiber UniCam® Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-792-SL UniCam® Pretium®-Conectores Multimodo de Alto Desempeño: LC, SC y ST® compatible Product Family Specifications Español
LAN-0132V-EN Using FC Connectors with an OTDR Videos American English
006-075 Maintaining System Polarity with MT-RJ Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-353 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MT-RJ Single-mode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-960-EN LANscape® Industrial Solutions Field-Terminated Solutions Guide Additional Information American English
LAN-1135-EN Just The Technical Facts: TIA-568 Rev. C Impact on Optical Connectivity Whitepapers American English
206-409 OptiTap Adapter Kit for OptiSheath™ Aerial Terminals Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-1054-EN UniCam® Pretium™-Performance Connectors - Thoughtful Design Additional Information American English
EVO-592-EN OptiTap® Single-Fiber Connector Product Family Specifications American English
000-063 Field Installation of Spider Fan-Out Kits (Plus) for 4-24 Fiber Cables Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-0030V-SL Instalación de un Tubo Fan-Out Kit de Planta Externa Videos Español
006-371 Polishing Processes for Heat Cure Fiber Optic Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-386 MTP UniCam® Connector Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-101-98-SP-KB_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), black Product Specifications British English
003-712 Clip Plate for Installing RJ Furcation Plugs into a Pretium™ 4U Closet Connector Housing Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-051-98-SP-X_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
AEN089 Considerations for Optical Fiber Termination Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
006-331 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MTP® Single-mode Connectors with Thermoset Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
003-807 Integrated Trunk Modules with LC Shuttered Adapters in a 4U Housing Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-KDLC-CCBRF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex, Codiert Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-04-NL_EMEA_DE CamSplice™ - Mechanischer Spleiß, with logo Mechanical Splice Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
EVO-230-EN Fiber Optic Splicing Tool Kits Product Family Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KN_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) blue Product Specifications American English
94-115-39-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
94-115-38-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
95-200-KE-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications British English
4059760_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
AEN090 The MTP Connector Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
EVO-509-EN Fiber Optic Terminators Product Family Specifications American English
4059710_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-05_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
006-039 CamSplice Assembly Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-58-01_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
2104454-01_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories Rubber Pad, 12.7 cm Durchmesser, 80 durometer Product Specifications British English
096-156 Herramienta de limpieza del conector OptiTip® MT Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Español
95-101-98-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-101-41-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
006-373 Critical Steps Card for OptiSnap® Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-58-12_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-08_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KV_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KN_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) blue Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KV-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications British English
EVO-692-EN Simplifying Last-Mile FTTH Overbuilds is a Smart Move Whitepapers American English
ATN-54-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-08_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
EVO-784-EN Long-Term Reliability and Performance of Silicone-based Index Matching Gels in No-Epoxy, No-Polish Connectors Whitepapers American English
LAN-683-EN Loose Tube Cable Furcation Kit Product Family Specifications American English
95-050-51-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
LAN-751-EN TIA Releases Guidelines for Maintaining Polarity Using Array Connectors Whitepapers American English
ATN-A11-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
000-085 Installing Single-tube Fan-out Kits Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
AEN058 MT-RJ – How It All Fits Together Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ATN-54-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
006-354 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MT-RJ Multimode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-076 90° Boot Clip Installation Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
94-115-25-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-12_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-51-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
TKT-ANAEROBIC2-C_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Installation Tool Kit Consumables for up to 500 connectors Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-09_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-250-10-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, FC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-X_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KB_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), black Product Specifications American English
95-050-KE-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
006-364 Field Installation of Octal Furcation Kit for 12-fiber Ribbon Cables Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-051-98-SP-KB_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) black Product Specifications American English
95-200-44_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) APC Product Specifications British English
94-115-29-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
EVO-974-EN Fusion Splice Protection Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-65-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KB_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KR_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) red Product Specifications British English
95-050-KE-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications British English
AEN126 Proper Selection and Application of Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
006-301 SC Duplex Connector Housing Installation Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A12-04_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-10_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
006-358 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for SC and ST®-Compatible Multimode Connectors with Composite Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
PGS040 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR FUSION TERMINATION SYSTEM Tender Texts American English
ATN-A12-10_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
EVO-760-EN Network Interface Device (NID) Furcation Kit Product Family Specifications American English
95-050-KE-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications British English
4059770_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, FC, mit Flansch FC, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-33-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-04_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
EVO-163-EN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits Product Family Specifications American English
LAN-0112V-EN Corning Product Catalog Compatible Viewing Videos American English
AEN102 Temperature Variations and UniCam® Connectors Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
PGS039 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR OPTICAL FIBER MECHANICAL SPLICES Tender Texts American English
ATN-A12-08_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
4059750_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-10_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KG_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) green Product Specifications British English
006-077 MT-RJ Connector Field Test Procedure Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-201-98-SP-KR_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) red Product Specifications American English
006-316 SP500 Single-Fiber Single-Mode Ultra PC (<-55dB Reflectance) Polishing Process Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-0111V-EN Corning Product Catalog Overview Videos American English
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-41-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
006-352 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MTP® Multimode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-750-EN Connector Removal Tool (CRT-001) Product Family Specifications American English
95-000-50-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
94-115-43-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KE_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) orange Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC-Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
95-252-08-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
95-200-KG_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KB_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) black Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-18_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-13_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
006-385 Operating the FBC-017 Optical Fiber Cleavers Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-54-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
PGS108 CORNING GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR OPTITIP® MT CONNECTOR Tender Texts American English
94-115-44-BPDC_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
006-374 FBC-014, -015, -016, and -017 Cleaver Blade Replacement Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-DSC0-CCKFL-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
LAN-0115V-EN Corning Product Catalog Materials List Videos American English
95-051-98-SP-KR_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) red Product Specifications British English
95-252-LC-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
006-360 FC Epoxy and Polish Connectors with Preradiused Ceramic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-DLC0-CCBRC-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
95-200-KP_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications American English
006-341 SP1000 Polishing Machine Angled PC (< -70dB Reflectance) Polishing Process Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-0145V-EN Installing UniCam® Connectors with the Basic Installation Tool Videos American English
ATN-21-09_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
CLEANER-PORT-OTAP_CALA_ESS Limpiador de puerto de fibra individual OptiTap® connectors Product Specifications Español
ATN-21-13_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-41-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-01_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-01_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-41-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-18_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
LAN-1347-EN How to Generate a Basic Bill of Materials in the LAN Cabling Business Magazine, March/April 2011 Articles American English
ATN-58-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-1350-EN Ordering Spider Fan-Out Kits Quick Reference Guide Additional Information American English
ATN-A12-15_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KG-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications British English
95-050-KS-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-306-EN Field-Installable Fiber Optic Connector Tool Kits Product Family Specifications American English
006-175 Supplemental Instructions for LC Compatible UniCam Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-389 Narrow Pitch LC Trigger Installation Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-388-ES Kit de bifurcación para cable ROC™ y cable de derivación plano Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Español
ATN-58-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-20-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
200FM_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Microscope 200x Product Specifications British English
006-110 Installing a Furcation Kit on a Composite Drop Cable Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-330 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process MTP Multimode Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-58-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KR_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) red Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KB_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) black Product Specifications American English
94-115-41-BPDC_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
006-384-FR Carte des Étapes Critiques pour l’Assemblage de l’Épissure Mécanique CamSplice Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Français
LAN-982-SL Tecnología de Optica Paralela Whitepapers Español
ATN-65-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
AEN046 The Longevity and Use of Index Matching Gel in the UniCam Connector and the CamSplice® Mechanical Splice Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
95-051-98-SP-KE_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) orange Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) rose Product Specifications British English
95-101-52-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
006-060 Corning Connector Inspection and Cleaning Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-SC00-CMNFL-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
006-376 FBC-014 and FBC-016 Optical Fiber Cleavers Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-21-08_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
006-136 Multifiber Connector and Port Cleaning with the TKT-CLEAN-MFC-M Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-200-41_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-050-KP_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-22-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
006-328 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for NP-APC and UPC, FC, SC, and ST®-Compatible Single-mode Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-0053V-EN Installing Anaerobic Connectors on 900 µm Fibers Videos American English
003-409 Universal Rack-Mount Bracket (BKT-ALL-R23) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-65-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-08_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KS-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
000-234 Field Installation of Fan-out Kits (Plus) for 12- to 96-Fiber Ribbon Cables Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-0054V-EN Fiber Optic Connector Types Videos American English
95-201-98-SP-KG_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) green Product Specifications British English
006-337 SP1000 Polishing Machine Ultra PC (< -55dB Reflectance) Polishing Process Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-0008V-EN UniCam Connectors 'Termination Takedown' Videos American English
TKT-CAMSPLICE-CC_CALA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-017 compatible Product Specifications American English
006-388 Furcation Kit for ROC™ and Flat Drop Cable Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
000-055 Indoor NID SC APC Pigtail Splice Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-0119V-EN Understanding Connector Boot Color Codes Videos American English
95-050-KV_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-711-EN UniCam® Connector Performance for High Data Rate and Analog Systems Whitepapers American English
006-332 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for FC, SC, and ST® Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-362 FC, SC and ST-compatible Epoxy and Polish Connectors with Pre-radiused Ceramic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-368 Critical Steps Card for Pretium™ UniCam® Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-338 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for Small Form Factor, SFF, LC-Compatible Multimode Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
2014-11-EN_EMEA_NL_BEN Enterprise EMEA Newsletter Issue 10, 2014 Articles British English
EVO-638-EN Fast Heat-Shrink Oven Product Family Specifications American English
ADP-SC00-CCGFL-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
95-201-61-SP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, FC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
2104072-01_EMEA_DE Verbrauchsmaterial für anaerobe Stecker White lapping film, .3 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-0103V-EN Which Multimode Fiber Should I Select? Videos American English
006-094 Cleaning Connectors with the Universal Connector Cleaning Cassette Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-0059V-EN Installing Anaerobic Connectors on Jacketed Cables (1.6, 2.0 and 2.9 mm) Videos American English
ADP-ST00-MMBTH-NLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
TL-UC01_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Installation Tool Basic Installation Tool Product Specifications American English
006-317 SP500 Polishing Machine Process for MT-RJ Epoxy and Polish Single-Mode Connectors with Thermoset Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
001-240 Loading Splice Tray for Mechanical Splices (M68-031) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-278 SC and FC Epoxy and Polish Connectors with Pre-radiused Ceramic Ferrules, and SC and FC Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-071 Critical Steps for Keyed LC UniCam® Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
AEN066 Connectorized Multimode Fiber End Face Cracking Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
PGS045 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR MT-RJ OPTICAL FIBER NO-EPOXY, NO-POLISH CONNECTOR Tender Texts American English
ATN-58-02_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-160 Installation Instructions for LC, SC, FC and ST®-compatible Anaerobic Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
EVO-910-EN CamSplice™ FBC-017 Mechanical Splice Product Family Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCRRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Product Specifications British English
94-115-37-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
94-115-42-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
95-051-61-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, FC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-200-KE_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications British English
LAN-802-EN UniCam® Pretium™-Performance Connectors Additional Information American English
95-101-41-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-201-52-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CAH-OVEN-TMR_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Oven Heat-Cure Oven Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-SC00-CMAFL-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KG_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) green Product Specifications American English
CAM-SPLICE-CC_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice, with logo ClearCurve® Product Specifications American English
95-100-48-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT25-12_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications British English
2104072-01_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables White lapping film, .3 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications British English
95-000-41_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KE_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) orange Product Specifications American English
0504_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® Sealed Terminal, UCA Series Product Family Specifications American English
95-050-99_CALA_PTB Alto desempenho UniCam® Conectores, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
CLEANER-PORT-LC_IN_BEN Single-fibre Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KR_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) red Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-09_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCERF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), orange Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-200-KP-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KR-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications British English
95-250-06-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Plastic Housing, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
94-115-31-BPRB_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
S46998-A5-P842_BEN Connector Cleaning, Description Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
95-051-98-SP-KE_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) orange Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-19_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-279 Installation Guide for the TKT-OPTISNAP-Cx Tool Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-KDLC-CCGRF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex, Codiert Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), green Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-41-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-18_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-02_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-20_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
4059940_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-06_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-32-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-36-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) rose Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-18_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-10_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCBRC-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-19_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications American English
95-050-KP_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
LAN-1459-BEN EMEA Data Centres Core Products Catalogue Additional Information British English
ATN-A12-11_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-99-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-07_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-MTP0-CNARF-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, MTP® Reduced-Flange Mount, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KR_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) red Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-17_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
4059720_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
95-100-LC-BP-Z_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, LC Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications British English
94-115-44-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
95-050-41-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-252-LC-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
95-200-KV_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KN_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-17_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
95-250-08-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
94-115-40-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
94-115-24-BPJB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1086-EN Just the Technical Facts - OptiTip® MT Connector Whitepapers American English
95-201-98-SP-KP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications American English
95-050-KG_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Green Product Specifications British English
95-200-KN_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-07_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-15_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-17_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KR_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications British English
94-115-39-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KS-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
FBC-017_IN_BEN CamSplice Angled Cleaver for ClearCurve® fibre ClearCurve® Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-18_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KS_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KS-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Product Specifications British English
4059980_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel, mit Flansch ST® Compatible, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
CLEANER-PORT-LC_AU_BEN Single-fibre Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-05_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-08_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-04_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-13_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT36-12_IN_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications British English
95-201-41-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-000-KR_CALA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-20_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-52-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT25-12_IN_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications British English
94-115-40-BPDC_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCGRC-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
94-115-42-BPDC_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-07_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-08_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
94-212-SM-MTBP_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Ferrule, MTP® Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-100-LC-BP-Z_IN_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-08_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KV-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KV-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications British English
95-000-KN_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-10_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KN-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-15_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KY-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Yellow Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-05_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KG-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications American English
95-050-KB_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications British English
95-000-KE_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications British English
95-000-51_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KG_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) green Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-06_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KG-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KR_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), red Product Specifications British English
95-200-99-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-04_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KG-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Green Product Specifications British English
95-252-10-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-200-KE-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications American English
4059980_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Flanged ST® Compatible, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KV_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KS_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications British English
94-115-29-BPJB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
95-250-08-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-01_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-40-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-050-99_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance LC-Stecker 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KG_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-05_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-99_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-000-KN-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-06_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-DSC0-CCKFL-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-04_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
95-211-08-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC APC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KB-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Black Product Specifications British English
95-000-KR_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications British English
4059930_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-22-BPJB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT47-06_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
95-051-41-SP-X_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KB_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Black Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KN_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), blue Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-NL_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, ST, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-200-51_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-050-KY-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT47-06_IN_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
95-000-04-NL_IN_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice, with logo Mechanical Splice Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-07_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KY_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
95-050-10-BP_IN_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2) Product Specifications British English
1101045-01_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Anaerobic Adhesive, Primer and Syringe Tips for 500 connectors Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-40_IN_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-20_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-20_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
95-251-49-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-41-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
94-112-MM-MTBP_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Ferrule, MTP® Bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-32-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-12_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KR_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) red Product Specifications British English
95-250-LC-BP-Z_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-17_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
006-403 UniCam® Installation Troubleshooting Guide Companion to Visual Installation Instructions with FBC-015 Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-05X-KY-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Yellow Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-05_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-06_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KG-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications British English
95-050-41_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
4059770_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KS_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-41_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CRR-355-A4-BEN OptiSnap® Connector Technology Fibre Termination in Seconds Additional Information British English
TL-UC01_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Installationswerkzeug Basic Installation Tool Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KV_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications American English
4059910_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel, schwimmend ST® Compatible, Floating, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-06_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KN-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-MTRJ-CNAFL-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Full-Flange Mount, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-13_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KG_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) green Product Specifications British English
LAN-1559-AEN IP Surveillance: Fiber-based and copper-based cabling solution for IP cameras Additional Information American English
LAN-1722-A4-BEN Airport Application: Fibre optic cabling solution for LANScape and CCH footprint 850 nm (250 μm) OM3 Additional Information British English
LAN-1460-BEN UniCam® Termination Solutions Guide Additional Information British English
95-050-50-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT25-12_EMEA_DE Aufteiladapter für Inneneinsatz 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-DLC0-CMKRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-10_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-38-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-STFC-MMXSF-NLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible to FC Square-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-000-41_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-211-10-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, FC APC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-15_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
95-211-10-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC APC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-17_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT36-06_IN_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications British English
94-115-39-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
TL-UC01_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Installation Tool Basic Installation Tool Product Specifications British English
95-000-99_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
FAN-OD47-06_AU_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
2104020-01_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories Universal Polishing Puck Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-05_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-01_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 1 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-X-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam High-Performance Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-99-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KR_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-04_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KB-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Black Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-05_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
TKT-UNICAM_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Connector Installation Tool Kit Basic, LC, SC, ST® Compatible Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-11_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-49-BPDC_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
95-251-49-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ADP-KRJ0-CNGFL-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, MT-RJ, Keyed Full-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, green Product Specifications British English
95-050-40_IN_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT36-06_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications British English
ADP-ST00-MMNTH-NLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
94-115-36-BPRB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-02_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KP-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-12_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-50_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KN-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications British English
95-200-KS_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCGRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
95-000-KR-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
02-033000-001_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories LC Polishing Puck Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KN_IN_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), blue Product Specifications British English
94-115-20-BPJB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCERF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex, Codiert Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), orange Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-11_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KY-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Yellow Product Specifications American English
95-050-KB-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCGRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), green Product Specifications British English
ADP-OTIP-CNBTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, OptiTip® OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, black Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-20_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-X_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
95-050-51_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
94-115-26-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
95-252-LC-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-03_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KB_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Black Product Specifications British English
FAN-OD47-12_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 12 F, 47-in Legs Product Specifications British English
95-050-KN-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Blue Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KS-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Product Specifications American English
95-200-KV_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications British English
95-000-KV_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications British English
94-115-43-BPDC_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
94-115-23-BPJB_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
95-000-KR_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-11_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-10_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-03_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-08_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-03_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
95-100-44-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Plastic Housing, bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
95-050-KY-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
95-050-99-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-200-99-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCPRF-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), rose Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-10_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
2104020-01_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories Universal Polishing Puck Product Specifications British English
ADP-ST00-MMKTH-NLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
94-112-MM-MTBP_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Ferrule, MTP® Bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-000-50_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-15_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-KRJ0-CNNFL-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, MT-RJ, Keyed Full-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-03_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
95-400-11-BP3K_IN_BEN Connector Boots, LC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-08_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
2014-11-EN_EMEA_NL_DE Enterprise EMEA Newsletter Issue 10, 2014 Articles Deutsch
95-050-KR-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications British English
4059710_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-41-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-250-10-BP_IN_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ADP-STSC-CCBFL-NLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible to SC Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications British English
95-200-KR-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications British English
95-200-KN_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications British English
95-050-40_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-03_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
2104004-02_IN_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Gray lapping film, 3 µm, 6-in disk, package of 50 Product Specifications British English
94-115-42-BPDC_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
4059710_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-09_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
95-100-48-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
95-050-41-X_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
95-200-KN-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-01_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-ST00-MCNTH-NLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-20_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KR_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KS_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Product Specifications British English
95-000-99-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
FAN-OD47-06_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
94-115-47-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
95-000-99_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
CLEANER-UNIV-CASS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Cleaning Cassette Universal Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-X-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
95-000-04_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice, with logo Mechanical Splice Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications American English
94-212-SM-MTBP_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Ferrule, MTP® Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-20_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-39-BPRB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
95-200-51_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-050-99_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ADP-ST00-MMATH-NLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
95-050-40_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-08_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
CLEANER-PORT-OTAP_EMEA_BEN Single-fibre Port Cleaner OptiTap® connectors Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-04_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
95-250-LC-BP-Z_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
95-000-50-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-01_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
2104004-02_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Gray lapping film, 3 µm, 6-in disk, package of 50 Product Specifications British English
95-000-KY_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Yellow Product Specifications American English
95-000-04-NL_AU_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice, with logo Mechanical Splice Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCNRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-250-10-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KN_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) blue Product Specifications American English
95-050-KV_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT47-12_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KG-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications American English
2104072-01_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables White lapping film, .3 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KG_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KG-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-10_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-05_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCPRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), rose Product Specifications British English
95-050-KE-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications American English
94-115-27-BPJB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-X-Z_IN_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
95-000-KE_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KN_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-03_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-18_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-06_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-50-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-050-51_AU_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-06_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-ST00-MMKTH-NLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
95-200-41_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
FBC-14-15-16-BLADE_IN_BEN Cleaver Blade FBC-014, FBC-015 and FBC-016 Product Specifications British English
95-050-50_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KR-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications British English
FAN-OD47-12_AU_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 12 F, 47-in Legs Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT47-06_CN_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-05_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-18_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
95-200-KN_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications American English
91-050-97-BP-KR_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), red Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-02_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-08_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
4059770_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-X-Z_AU_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KB_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-16_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KY-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-03_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-10_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
FAN-OD47-06_IN_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-10_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-41-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-050-40_AU_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
94-115-26-BPJB_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
95-000-KS_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
95-050-41_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-000-KS_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-04_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KV_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-06_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KR_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications British English
95-200-KE-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications British English
95-050-41-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
FBC-14-15-16-BLADE_AU_BEN Cleaver Blade FBC-014, FBC-015 and FBC-016 Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT47-06_AU_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KR_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-X-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-CLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
95-000-KE-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT36-12_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications British English
94-115-41-BPDC_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-05_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-KRJ0-CNYFL-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, MT-RJ, Keyed Full-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, yellow Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KY-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Yellow Product Specifications American English
95-050-41-X_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
95-200-KN-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications British English
02-033000-001_IN_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories LC Polishing Puck Product Specifications British English
ADP-ST00-MCKTH-NLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-15_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-13_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-41-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
94-115-25-BPJB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-11_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-08_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCYRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), yellow Product Specifications British English
4059780_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KY_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Yellow Product Specifications British English
95-250-06-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, ST® Compatible Plastic Housing, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KS-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications British English
95-200-KG_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications American English
91-050-97-BP-KG_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), green Product Specifications British English
94-115-26-BPJB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
95-000-04-NL_EMEA_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice, with logo Mechanical Splice Product Specifications British English
95-101-49-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
94-115-35-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KS_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
006-383-FR Assemblage de la CamSplice™ avec Trousse d’Outils FBC-017 Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Français
ADP-SC00-CCGFL-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-11_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-12_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KN_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-03_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT47-12_EMEA_DE Aufteiladapter für Inneneinsatz 12 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-KDLC-CCPRF-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), rose Product Specifications British English
CLEANER-PORT-LC_CALA_ESS Limpiador de puerto de fibra individual 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications Español
ATN-65-04_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-36-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-01_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KY_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), yellow Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 12 dB