Filter By help

  • Show Results (2530)Clear All
  • Language
    • Deutsch [540]
    • British English [1113]
    • American English [850]
    • Español [12]
    • Français [6]
    • Italiano [1]
  • Product Lines
    • Closures & Terminals [24]
    • Connection & Protection [20]
    • Copper Cables [21]
    • Copper Cable Assemblies [21]
    • Copper Hardware [21]
    • DSL [16]
    • Fibre Optic Cables [45]
    • Fibre Optic Connectivity [2522]
    • Fibre Optic Hardware [33]
    • Hybrid/Composite Cables [6]
    • Optical Assemblies [29]
    • Preterminated Systems [29]
    • Splice Equipment [21]
    • Subscriber Demarcation Point (NIDs) [13]
    • Test Equipment [22]
    • Wireless [2]
  • Document Types
    • Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) [21]
    • Articles [5]
    • Certificates [6]
    • Tender Texts [8]
    • Product Family Specifications [32]
    • Product Specifications [2251]
    • Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) [120]
    • Videos [23]
    • Whitepapers [15]
    • Additional Information [40]
  • Show Results (2530) Clear All

Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Email Page
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications Deutsch
91-050-97-BP-KN_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), blue Product Specifications British English
2014-05-EN_EMEA_NL_DE Corning Enterprise Newsletter - Mai Ausgabe 4 Articles Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KR_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) red Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
CRR-011P-AEN Visual Installation Instructions For the OptiSnap High-Performance Tool Kit (SC connectors Only) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
EVO-0019V-EN Optisnap® Connector Flat Cleaver FBC-009 Videos American English
ATN-65-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
2104020-01_EMEA_DE Tool Kit Zubehör für anaerobe Stecker Universal Polishing Puck Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-41-SP-X_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
000-081 Installing a 12-Fiber Ribbon Fan-out Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
2104071-01_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Neon yellow lapping film, 12 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications British English
ATN-38U-BO-06_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-38U-BO-08_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 8 dB Product Specifications American English
FAN-OD47-06_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KS_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Product Specifications British English
95-000-50-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-000-51-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-05_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KV-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-848-EN Long-Term Reliability and Performance of Silicone-based Index Matching Gels in No-Epoxy, No-Polish Connectors Whitepapers American English
ATN-21-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
006-351 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MTP Single-Mode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
CAM-SPLICE-CC_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice ClearCurve® Product Specifications American English
006-111 Optical Access Connector Cleaning Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
94-115-35-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-05_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-17_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-19_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54U-BO-01_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, FC FC, 1 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
OEM-05-EN 90 Degree Boot Clip for Jumpers and Pigtails Fibre Optic Connectivity American English
ATN-58-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KG_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), green Product Specifications British English
ATN-38U-BO-09_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-251-49-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
2104004-02_EMEA_DE Verbrauchsmaterial für anaerobe Stecker Gray lapping film, 3 µm, 6-in disk, package of 50 Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-09_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
FAN-BT36-06_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications British English
94-115-45-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
95-200-KP-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-0068V-AEN Bill-of-Materials Tool Videos American English
ATN-A10-02_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
AEN083 MT-RJ Dual Fiber Field Test Procedure – For Test Equipment with Fixed Optical Ports Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
LAN-462-EN UniCam® Connector Installation Tool Kit Product Family Specifications American English
95-050-50-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Standard-Performance Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
FAN-BT25-12_EMEA_DE Aufteiladapter für Inneneinsatz 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KY-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-15_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-38U-BO-12_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
S46998-A5-P842_BEN Connector Cleaning, Description Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
ATN-58-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
006-279 Installation Guide for the TKT-OPTISNAP-Cx Tool Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A11-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-25-BPJB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-10_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-36-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-20_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_CALA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KP_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
ATN-37U-BO-17_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-18_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-11_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
TRM-41_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Terminators LC UPC Product Specifications American English
95-050-KE-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications American English
95-051-52-SP-X_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
006-300 SP500 Polishing Machine Polishing Process for SC and ST®-Compatible Mu Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-051-61-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, FC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-KDLC-CCRRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Product Specifications British English
94-115-49-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
4059980_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel, mit Flansch ST® Compatible, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-DSCS-CCBFL-NLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, ST® Compatible auf SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
S46998-L4001-P820_FR Adapteur de distribution pour câble à fibres optiques avec tube central dans manchons UCN, Instructions de montage Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Français
ATN-A11-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam High-Performance Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-18_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 18 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-17_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-327 LC and Angled LC Connectors with Preradiused Ceramic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
94-115-41-BPDC_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
95-250-LC-BP-Z_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-20_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-02_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-48-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-19_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) rose Product Specifications British English
ATN-38U-BO-00_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 0 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-05_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCYRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), yellow Product Specifications British English
94-115-29-BPJB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
0509_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Adapter Product Family Specifications American English
95-211-10-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC APC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54U-BO-20_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, FC FC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-01_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KP_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-40-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-10_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KS_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
95-101-49-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
4059720_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-41-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-04_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-05_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-400-31-BP2Y_EMEA_DE Knickschutztülle, SC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm Enhanced Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KP-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-99-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance LC-Stecker Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KY_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) yellow Product Specifications British English
ATN-37U-BO-19_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-04_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-09_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-12_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-995-EN UniCam® Connectors Quick Reference Card Additional Information American English
95-200-KR_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications Deutsch
EVO-735-EN Video Probe for Connector Inspection Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-37U-BO-04_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-13_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
95-252-LC-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-07_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
4059710_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglieder, SC, mit Flansch SC, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1331-EN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Reverse Polarity Uniboot Jumpers Flexibility with a Flip Additional Information American English
95-250-08-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-01_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 1 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
PGS034 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR SIMPLEX OPTICAL FIBER (SINGLE-MODE) NO-EPOXY, NO-POLISH CONNECTORS Tender Texts American English
95-101-98-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC, kein Logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
006-394 Installation Guide for the TKT-UNICAM-PFC Tool Kit with FBC-007 Cleaver Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-61-13_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
4059780_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, FC, mit Flansch FC, Flanged, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-40-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
2014-05-EN_EMEA_NL_BEN Corning Enterprise Newsletter - May Issue 4 Articles British English
TRM-11_EMEA_DE Glasfaser-Abschlussstecker SC UPC Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1556-AEN 40G Extended Reach with Corning OM3/OM4 Connectivity with the Avago 40G QSFP+ eSR4 Transceiver Whitepapers American English
ATN-A11-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-38U-BO-20_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-847-EN Optical connectivity a good choice in the data center Articles American English
ATN-61-03_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-13_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-05_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
AEN152 40GbE to 10GbE Connectivity Solutions Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
95-05X-KR-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCYRF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex, Codiert Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-15_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KG_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KE_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-08_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KV-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-51-NL_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, ST, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-200-KY-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-41-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-06_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-329 SP1000 Polishing Machine Ultra PC (< -55dB Reflectance) Polishing Process Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-000-KB-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Black Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-07_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
FBC-017_EMEA_BEN CamSplice Angled Cleaver for ClearCurve® fibre ClearCurve® Product Specifications British English
006-038 CamSplice™ Assembly Manual Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-000-KP-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
006-313 SP500 Polishing Machine Process for MT-RJ Epoxy and Polish Multimode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-65-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
SFK-P-06-900-M_EMEA_DE Kabelaufteiler, 3.0 mm Aufteiler, 900 µm 6 F, orange Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-DMTR-CNKRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
PGS134 MTP OPTICAL FIBER (MULTIMODE) SPLICE ON CONNECTOR Tender Texts American English
95-000-99_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-982-EN Parallel Optic Technology Whitepapers American English
95-050-51-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-200-44_CALA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) APC Product Specifications American English
RIB-FAN-12-36_EMEA_BEN Ribbon Fan-Out Kit 12 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-01_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-12_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-04_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-08_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-0144V-EN UniCam® High-Performance/Pretium Tool Kit (with FBC-015 Cleaver) Installation Videos Videos American English
ATN-65-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
A45050-V1-A14_BEN Product Description Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
ATN-37U-BO-15_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KV_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications American English
95-201-61-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, FC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
94-115-40-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-08_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-LC-BP-Z_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, LC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-50_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-12_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-03_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-38U-BO-02_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 2 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-17_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-112-MM-MTBP_EMEA_DE Glasfaserferrule, MTP® Bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-99_INDIA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-000-04_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice Product Specifications American English
1506069-01_EMEA_DE Verbrauchsmaterial für anaerobe Stecker Clear lapping film, .02 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KE_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) orange Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-07_AU_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-51_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-050-50_EMEA_DE UniCam® Standard-Performance Stecker, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-02_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-20_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-38-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KG_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) green Product Specifications British English
LAN-1468-AEN Visual Installation Instructions FuseLite® Single-Fiber Connector SRP Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-21-14_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-02_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 2 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KG-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-18_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
LST-000-006_BEN Tool Kit: TKT-UNICAM-CTS-SF, Material Safety Data Sheet Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
94-115-45-BPDC_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-37U-BO-14_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
4059740_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KB_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Black Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-08_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KN_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-37U-BO-10_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-03_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
95-252-10-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
001-202 Loading the Single Mode Fusion/Splice-Fiber Mechanical Splice Tray (M68-045) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-050-KN_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
2104020-01_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories Universal Polishing Puck Product Specifications British English
1101045-01_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Anaerobic Adhesive, Primer and Syringe Tips for 500 connectors Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-08_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KB_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), black Product Specifications Deutsch
4059930_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
006-314 SP500 Polishing Machine Polishing Process for Pre-Radiused Ceramic Ferrule, Single-Mode, Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-000-41_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
LAN-990-EN Index matching gel stands the test of time Articles American English
ATN-61-19_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-01_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-48-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications British English
94-115-38-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
TKT-100-02_EMEA_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-001 cleaver Product Specifications British English
006-403 UniCam® Installation Troubleshooting Guide Companion to Visual Installation Instructions with FBC-015 Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-21-06_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-05_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-41_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-01_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 1 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
4059960_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Flanged ST® Compatible, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KG_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) green Product Specifications Deutsch
CRR-355-A4-BEN OptiSnap® Connector Technology Fibre Termination in Seconds Additional Information British English
ATN-A10-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-250-10-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, FC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1559-AEN IP Surveillance: Fiber-based and copper-based cabling solution for IP cameras Additional Information American English
ATN-54-01_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-44_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) APC Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT25-12_EMEA_DE Aufteiladapter für Inneneinsatz 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-03_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-DLC0-CMKRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-08_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-04_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KE-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Orange Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-39-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-14_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-11_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KG_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) green Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KV-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications British English
95-200-KS_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
AEN151 40GbE Parallel Optic Connectivity Solutions Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ATN-A11-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-41_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KE_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) orange Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-10_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-10_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KV_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-18_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
02-033000-001_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories LC Polishing Puck Product Specifications British English
006-326 MTP® Epoxy and Polish Fiber Optic Connector Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-21-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-05_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
FAN-BT25-06_EMEA_DE Aufteiladapter für Inneneinsatz 6 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
95-211-10-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, FC APC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
TKT-UNICAM_EMEA_DE UniCam® Connector Installations Werkzeug Basic, LC, SC, ST® Compatible Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-04_EMEA_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KP-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications American English
95-000-04_CALA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
006-399 Installation Guide for the TKT-UNICAM-PFC Tool Kit with FBC-007 Cleaver Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-000-KB-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Black Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KG_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications American English
TRM-21_EMEA_DE Glasfaser-Abschlussstecker FC Product Specifications Deutsch
91-050-97-BP-KY_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), yellow Product Specifications British English
95-050-KV-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-OTIP-CNBTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, OptiTip® OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, black Product Specifications American English
95-050-41-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-50-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
94-115-35-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-52-SP-X_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
LAN-801-EN UniCam® Pretium™-Performance Connectors and the UniCam Pretium Tool Kit Whitepapers American English
AEN047 Optical Fiber Connector Color Codes Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
95-000-50_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-051-49-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KG-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KR_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications Deutsch
AEN078 Field Test Procedure for Measuring Optical Power Loss of MTP (Pinless) Links Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ATN-54-14_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
TKT-CAMSPLICE-CC_CALA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-017 compatible Product Specifications American English
TRM-31_EMEA_DE Glasfaser-Abschlussstecker ST® Compatible UPC Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC, kein Logo Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-18_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KY_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1559-A4-DE IP Überwachung: Glasfaser- und kupfer-basierende Lösungen für IP Kameras Additional Information Deutsch
95-200-KV-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications American English
95-000-KV-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications American English
006-284 SP500 Single-fiber Multimode Polishing Process for FC, SC, and ST®-Compatible Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-041 ST®-Compatible Epoxy and Polish Connectors with Pre-Radiused Ceramic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
TKT-ANAEROBIC2-C_EMEA_DE Installationsset für Anaerobe Glasfaserstecker Consumables for up to 500 connectors Product Specifications Deutsch
HCRR-355-A4-BEN OptiSnap® Connector Technology - Fibre Termination in Seconds Additional Information British English
4059960_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel, mit Flansch ST® Compatible, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KR_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications American English
PGS028 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR SIMPLEX OPTICAL FIBER (MULTIMODE) NO-EPOXY, NO-POLISH CONNECTORS Tender Texts American English
95-201-41-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
AEN039 Modal Interference and Modal Noise in Single-mod Connectors Incorporating Short Fiber Stubs Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
95-050-40_EMEA_DE UniCam® Standard-Performance Stecker, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
KT-OPT-ADPT_EMEA_DE Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1553-AEN Fiber Optics in Harsh Environment Applications Additional Information American English
94-115-24-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
95-051-52-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, ST® Compatibel 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1852-AEN Secure Solutions Ordering Guide Additional Information American English
LAN-792-SL UniCam® Pretium®-Conectores Multimodo de Alto Desempeño: LC, SC y ST® compatible Product Family Specifications Español
95-252-08-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, SC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KG_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) green Product Specifications American English
95-050-KS-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-10_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-04_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-0132V-EN Using FC Connectors with an OTDR Videos American English
ADP-ST00-MCKTH-NLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-11_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
2104072-01_EMEA_DE Verbrauchsmaterial für anaerobe Stecker White lapping film, .3 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-41-SP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-000-51-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
FAN-OD47-12_EMEA_DE Kabelaufteiler, Aussenkabel 12 F, 47-in Legs Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-12_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KY-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-15_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-03_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-26-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-03_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
006-353 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MT-RJ Single-mode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A11-08_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KN_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications American English
95-050-KG_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Green Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-15_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-41-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
94-115-34-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-20_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-960-EN LANscape® Industrial Solutions Field-Terminated Solutions Guide Additional Information American English
ATN-A10-20_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-03_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
200FM_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Microscope 200x Product Specifications British English
ATN-54U-BO-00_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, FC FC, 0 dB Product Specifications British English
206-409 OptiTap Adapter Kit for OptiSheath™ Aerial Terminals Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-21-13_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1054-EN UniCam® Pretium™-Performance Connectors - Thoughtful Design Additional Information American English
95-250-10-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-38U-BO-04_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KY-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KY_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) yellow Product Specifications British English
95-201-41-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54U-BO-00_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, FC FC, 0 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KN-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KB_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Black Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-10_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-22-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KY_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KS-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
4059720_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglieder, SC, mit Flansch SC, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-37U-BO-12_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KB-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-05_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
FBC-017_EMEA_BEN CamSplice Angled Cleaver for ClearCurve® fibre ClearCurve® Product Specifications British English
95-051-41-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-0030V-SL Instalación de un Tubo Fan-Out Kit de Planta Externa Videos Español
LAN-0052V-EN Cleaning Fiber Optic Connectors Videos American English
95-000-40_CALA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
OUT-0914A_B-A4-DE UniCam® Produktlösung OM3 und OM2 Double-sided line Card featuring LANC/LANS housings, adapter modules, tight buffer cables and connectors Additional Information Deutsch
ATN-21-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
006-386 MTP UniCam® Connector Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-SC00-CMNFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-03_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1409-EN Visual Installation Instructions UniCam® High-Performance Tool Kit using Double-sided cleaver handler Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-58-14_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KY_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KN_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) blue Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KE-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KN_EMEA_DE Heat-Cure Stecker, MT-RJ (ohne-Pins), codiert Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), blue Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-0002V-SL UniCam® Connectors Videos Español
95-200-51-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam High-Performance Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-52-SP-X_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, ST® Compatibel 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications Deutsch
006-331 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MTP® Single-mode Connectors with Thermoset Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-101-41-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-KDLC-CCBRF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex, Codiert Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KR-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications American English
95-200-KV_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications American English
004-219-AEN Furcating a 288-fiber FREEDM® Loose Tube Cable to Install MTP® Splice-on Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
FAN-OD47-06_EMEA_DE Kabelaufteiler, Aussenkabel 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-DLC0-CCGRC-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
95-050-40-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Standard-Performance Stecker, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
EVO-509-EN Fiber Optic Terminators Product Family Specifications American English
4059930_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-41_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-050-41-X_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
95-000-KN-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications American English
ADP-DSC0-CCBFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
CAH-OVEN-TMR_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Oven Heat-Cure Oven Product Specifications American English
94-115-23-BPJB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications Deutsch
006-039 CamSplice Assembly Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-DSC0-CCKFL-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, SC-Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
FAN-BT25-06_EMEA_DE Aufteiladapter für Inneneinsatz 6 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
KT-OPT-MM-FD_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FTTx 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCNRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
1101045-01_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Anaerobic Adhesive, Primer and Syringe Tips for 500 connectors Product Specifications British English
KT-OPT-ADPT_EMEA_BEN Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications British English
95-101-41-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-000-50-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Standard-Performance Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-10-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2) Product Specifications British English
z3302-DE Certificates Deutsch
ATN-61-03_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-X_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-07_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications American English
95-051-52-SP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP-KR_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) red Product Specifications American English
95-200-KG_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications Deutsch
EVO-692-EN Simplifying Last-Mile FTTH Overbuilds is a Smart Move Whitepapers American English
ATN-38U-BO-19_AU_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KN_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) blue Product Specifications Deutsch
EVO-784-EN Long-Term Reliability and Performance of Silicone-based Index Matching Gels in No-Epoxy, No-Polish Connectors Whitepapers American English
LAN-683-EN Loose Tube Cable Furcation Kit Product Family Specifications American English
FBC-017_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice Angled Cleaver for ClearCurve® fiber ClearCurve® Product Specifications American English
4059920_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-751-EN TIA Releases Guidelines for Maintaining Polarity Using Array Connectors Whitepapers American English
ATN-21-18_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-04_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-04-NL_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice Product Specifications American English
95-050-KE_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KB_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) black Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-41-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-000-KN-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications British English
95-250-08-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, SC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications Deutsch
000-085 Installing Single-tube Fan-out Kits Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
0211_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE Family Specifications Product Family Specifications British English
95-201-52-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ADP-MTRJ-CNRFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Full-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, red Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-01_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
006-354 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MT-RJ Multimode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-076 90° Boot Clip Installation Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
94-115-35-BPRB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
95-101-41-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-12_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KV_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications British English
TKT-ANAEROBIC2-C_EMEA_DE Installationsset für Anaerobe Glasfaserstecker Consumables for up to 500 connectors Product Specifications Deutsch
4059720_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT47-12_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
ADP-KRJ0-CNRFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ, Keyed Full-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, red Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-12_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-05_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KS-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KY_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) yellow Product Specifications American English
LAN-1559-A4-FR IP Surveillance:Solution de cablage en fibre optique et en cuivre pour caméras IP Additional Information Français
TRM-12_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Terminators SC APC Product Specifications American English
95-101-52-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, ST® Compatibel 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-61-SP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, FC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-101-98-SP-KS_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC-Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
FAN-BT25-12_NAFTA_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications American English
94-115-21-BPJB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
0267_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film Product Family Specifications American English
95-200-KN-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications American English
AEN089 Considerations for Optical Fiber Termination Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
95-051-52-SP-X_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
4059740_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-07_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KB-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Black Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-10_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-02_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-99-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-20_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-18_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-12_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-08_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-02_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
95-201-61-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, FC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
4059920_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel, schwimmend ST® Compatible, Floating, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KS-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-06_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-19_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-20_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KE-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-UNIV-CASS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Cleaning Cassette Universal Product Specifications American English
006-301 SC Duplex Connector Housing Installation Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-54-05_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-03_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-38U-BO-11_AU_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-37U-BO-01_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KE_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) orange Product Specifications British English
006-358 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for SC and ST®-Compatible Multimode Connectors with Composite Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-050-40-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-12_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-100-48-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KG_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) green Product Specifications Deutsch
PGS040 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR FUSION TERMINATION SYSTEM Tender Texts American English
1101045-01_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Anaerobic Adhesive, Primer and Syringe Tips for 500 connectors Product Specifications American English
1506069-01_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Clear lapping film, .02 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications British English
EVO-760-EN Network Interface Device (NID) Furcation Kit Product Family Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-08_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-04_EMEA_DE CamSplice™ - Mechanischer Spleiß Mechanical Splice Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-19_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-03_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-08_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-05_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-37U-BO-03_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
95-100-44-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, ST® Compatible Plastic Housing, bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-37U-BO-02_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
94-115-40-BPDC_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-01_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KE_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) orange Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-19_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-08_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-05_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-37U-BO-04_AU_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
95-250-LC-BP-Z_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-37U-BO-20_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-33-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-02_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
AEN102 Temperature Variations and UniCam® Connectors Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
PGS039 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR OPTICAL FIBER MECHANICAL SPLICES Tender Texts American English
ATN-A10-09_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-01_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-51_CALA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-10_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
2104454-01_EMEA_DE Tool Kit Zubehör für anaerobe Stecker Rubber Pad, 12.7 cm Durchmesser, 80 durometer Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-12_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KS_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications American English
95-200-99_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-00_AU_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 0 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-03_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-38U-BO-02_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KS_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
FAN-OD47-06_CN_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications American English
2104072-01_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables White lapping film, .3 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications British English
006-077 MT-RJ Connector Field Test Procedure Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-DMTR-CNBRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-15_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
4059760_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-99-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
LAN-1350-BEN Ordering Spider Fan-Out Kits Quick Reference Guide Additional Information British English
ATN-54-14_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-18_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-13_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-17_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
95-050-50_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-051-52-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-08_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-44_EMEA_DE UniCam® Standard-Performance Stecker, SC Single-mode (OS2) APC Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-08_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
4059940_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel, schwimmend ST® Compatible, Floating, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-14_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KR_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications British English
006-316 SP500 Single-Fiber Single-Mode Ultra PC (<-55dB Reflectance) Polishing Process Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-38U-BO-03_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-51_EMEA_DE UniCam High-Performance Stecker, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
FAN-BT36-06_NAFTA_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-BO-09_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 9 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-08_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KN-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KR-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-050-48-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications American English
LAN-0126V-EN UniCam® Toolkit Comparison Videos American English
95-050-51-X-Z_AU_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
ATN-38U-BO-08_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KE_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications British English
006-352 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MTP® Multimode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-000-KS-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT25-06_CN_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications American English
LAN-750-EN Connector Removal Tool (CRT-001) Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-54-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT47-12_EMEA_DE Aufteiladapter für Inneneinsatz 12 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KV_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-13_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-41-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
94-115-37-BPRB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
2104020-01_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories Universal Polishing Puck Product Specifications American English
95-101-98-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
94-115-48-BPDC_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-05_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-10_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-99_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-02_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-01_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-1086-SL Información Técnica - Conector MT OptiTip® Whitepapers Español
95-000-04-NL_AU_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-50-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-07_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 7 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-04_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KN_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-02_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
2104071-01_EMEA_DE Verbrauchsmaterial für anaerobe Stecker Neon yellow lapping film, 12 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
FAN-OD47-06_AU_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-11_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-08_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-13_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
CLEANER-PORT-LC_AU_BEN Single-fibre Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KR_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) red Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-08_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications American English
94-115-34-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
ADP-DSC0-CCKFL-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-PORT-OTAP_NAFTA_AEN Single-fiber Port Cleaner OptiTap® connectors Product Specifications American English
95-100-LC-BP-Z_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
95-251-49-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) rose Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-04_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 4 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-30-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC-Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications Deutsch
FAN-BT47-12_AU_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
006-360 FC Epoxy and Polish Connectors with Preradiused Ceramic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-21-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KP_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications American English
94-115-43-BPDC_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications Deutsch
006-341 SP1000 Polishing Machine Angled PC (< -70dB Reflectance) Polishing Process Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
4059940_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-16_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
4059980_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Flanged ST® Compatible, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-0145V-EN Installing UniCam® Connectors with the Basic Installation Tool Videos American English
ATN-54-20_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-19_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-07_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KY_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-02_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
0247_NAFTA_AEN Secure Solutions Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-21-15_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-01_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-37U-BO-00_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 0 dB Product Specifications American English
95-050-KR-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications Deutsch
95-252-LC-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
ATN-37U-BO-09_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
TRM-31_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Terminators ST® Compatible UPC Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KV_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KR_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) red Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KG-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Green Product Specifications British English
RIB-FAN-12_EMEA_BEN Ribbon Fan-Out Kit 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KG_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), green Product Specifications British English
95-200-KE_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-06_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-15_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-37-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-20_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-306-EN Field-Installable Fiber Optic Connector Tool Kits Product Family Specifications American English
ADP-MTRJ-CNAFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Full-Flange Mount, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
ATN-37U-BO-20_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-389 Narrow Pitch LC Trigger Installation Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-37U-BO-10_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
006-388-ES Kit de bifurcación para cable ROC™ y cable de derivación plano Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Español
95-201-98-SP-KR_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) red Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-08_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-40_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
006-110 Installing a Furcation Kit on a Composite Drop Cable Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-101-49-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KR-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications British English
95-200-KS_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-15_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-03_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-05_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-05_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-12_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-17_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-17_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
95-050-KE-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-14_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, LC LC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-51_EMEA_DE UniCam High-Performance Stecker, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KG_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) green Product Specifications American English
4059960_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Flanged ST® Compatible, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
TKT-100-02_CALA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-001 cleaver Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-02_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
0265_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure MT-RJ Connectors Product Family Specifications American English
RIB-FAN-12-36_AU_BEN Ribbon Fan-Out Kit 12 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications British English
94-115-46-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-05_AU_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-06_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications American English
95-200-KR_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications British English
95-050-41-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-06_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
TKT-CAMSPLICE-CC_EMEA_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-017 compatible Product Specifications British English
ATN-38U-BO-06_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 6 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-10_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-14_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-27-BPJB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
006-384-FR Carte des Étapes Critiques pour l’Assemblage de l’Épissure Mécanique CamSplice Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Français
95-000-KB_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Black Product Specifications American English
LAN-982-SL Tecnología de Optica Paralela Whitepapers Español
95-000-KG-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications British English
ATN-37U-BO-02_AU_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-22-BPJB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KR_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) red Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-PORT-LC_CN_AEN Single-fiber Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications American English
95-000-KS-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
94-115-37-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KG_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) green Product Specifications American English
95-050-51-X-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-18_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KN-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-17_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-07_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-16_AU_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-02_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-51-X_EMEA_DE UniCam High-Performance Stecker, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-04_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KG_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-03_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-37U-BO-01_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 1 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-12_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006-060 Corning Connector Inspection and Cleaning Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A11-08_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
95-211-10-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC APC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-050-KG-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Green Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-14_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-BO-18_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-40_EMEA_DE UniCam® Standard-Performance Stecker, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-04_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KR_EMEA_DE Heat-Cure Stecker, MT-RJ (ohne-Pins), codiert Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), red Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-42-BPDC_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-15_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-02_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-112-MM-MTBP_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Ferrule, MTP® Bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1) Product Specifications British English
94-115-47-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
FAN-OD47-12_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 12 F, 47-in Legs Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-10_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-14_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KN_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications British English
95-200-KE-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
006-384 Critical Steps Card for CamSplice Assembly Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-101-98-SP-KP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) rose Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP-KN_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) blue Product Specifications British English
94-252-SME-MTBP_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Ferrule, MTP® Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KE_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) orange Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-37U-BO-15_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KB_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Black Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-17_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-44_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) APC Product Specifications American English
ATN-37U-BO-05_AU_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-16_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-20_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KN_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) blue Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT47-12_EMEA_DE Aufteiladapter für Inneneinsatz 12 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-07_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications American English
95-400-11-BP3K_AU_BEN Connector Boots, LC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
95-050-LC-BP-Z_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-13_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-11_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-08_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
1101045-01_EMEA_DE Verbrauchsmaterial für anaerobe Stecker Anaerobic Adhesive, Primer and Syringe Tips for 500 connectors Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-16_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, SC SC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-37U-BO-18_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-24-BPJB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
4059740_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglieder, SC, mit Flansch SC, Flanged, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-38U-BO-17_AU_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
95-200-41_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
LST-000-192_BEN TKT-UNICAM-CTS, MATERIAL SAFETY DATA SHEET Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
95-051-41-SP-X_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-18_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-08_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
4059750_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, FC, mit Flansch FC, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54U-BO-01_AU_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, FC FC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
006-328