• Deutsch [435]
  • British English [938]
  • American English [755]
  • Español [12]
  • Français [8]
  • Italiano [1]
  • Closures & Terminals [26]
  • Connection & Protection [22]
  • Copper Cables [23]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [23]
  • Copper Hardware [29]
  • DSL [17]
  • Fibre Optic Cables [48]
  • Fibre Optic Connectivity [2149]
  • Fibre Optic Hardware [37]
  • Hybrid/Composite Cables [6]
  • Optical Assemblies [31]
  • Preterminated Systems [31]
  • Splice Equipment [23]
  • Subscriber Demarcation Point (NIDs) [14]
  • Test Equipment [23]
  • Wireless [2]
  • Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) [20]
  • Articles [9]
  • Certificates [6]
  • Tender Texts [8]
  • Product Family Specifications [32]
  • Product Specifications [1868]
  • Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) [121]
  • Videos [23]
  • Whitepapers [15]
  • Additional Information [46]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
ATN-21-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-32-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KR_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-04_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-1722-A4-FR L` Application de l`Aéroport: Solution de cablage en format LANscape et CCH 850 nm (250 μm) OM3 Additional Information Français
95-050-KG-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Green Product Specifications British English
ADP-MTP0-CNARF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MTP® Reduced-Flange Mount, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
CRR-011P-AEN Visual Installation Instructions For the OptiSnap High-Performance Tool Kit (SC connectors Only) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A12-13_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-08_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KN_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-17_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-51_IN_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-20_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
000-081 Installing a 12-Fiber Ribbon Fan-out Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-050-51-X-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
LAN-802-EN UniCam® Pretium™-Performance Connectors Additional Information American English
ADP-SC00-CMKFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
95-250-LC-BP-Z_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, LC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-05_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCPRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), rose Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KG_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications British English
95-101-52-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-200-44_IN_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) APC Product Specifications British English
95-252-08-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-10_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-34-BPRB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KR_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) red Product Specifications American English
95-050-51-X_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-20_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-06_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-848-EN Long-Term Reliability and Performance of Silicone-based Index Matching Gels in No-Epoxy, No-Polish Connectors Whitepapers American English
ATN-65-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
006-351 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MTP Single-Mode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
CAM-SPLICE-CC_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice ClearCurve® Product Specifications American English
006-111 Optical Access Connector Cleaning Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-21-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-05_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-17_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-99-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
94-115-30-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KB-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Black Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-X_IN_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
CLEANER-PORT-LC_EMEA_BEN Single-fibre Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications British English
OEM-05-EN 90 Degree Boot Clip for Jumpers and Pigtails Fibre Optic Connectivity American English
95-050-99_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-03_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-09_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
94-115-42-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
95-251-49-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-09_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KB_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Black Product Specifications British English
AEN082 MT-RJ Field Test Procedure – For Test Equipment with Fixed Optical Ports Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ATN-54-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
AEN083 MT-RJ Dual Fiber Field Test Procedure – For Test Equipment with Fixed Optical Ports Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
LAN-462-EN UniCam® Connector Installation Tool Kit Product Family Specifications American English
006-286 ST-Compatible and SC Heat Cure Connectors with Composite Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-101-98-SP-KP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) rose Product Specifications British English
94-115-30-BPRB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
006-279 Installation Guide for the TKT-OPTISNAP-Cx Tool Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A11-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KE_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications American English
95-200-KR-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KV_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_CALA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-252-LC-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, LC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-18_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-08_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KG-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications British English
006-083 Critical Steps for 1 and 2-fiber UniCam® Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-65-18_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-99_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-11_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-51-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
94-115-22-BPJB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
95-200-99_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
006-300 SP500 Polishing Machine Polishing Process for SC and ST®-Compatible Mu Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-54-05_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-52-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-050-KV_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
95-050-KV_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KG_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), green Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-51-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCRRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Product Specifications British English
95-200-41-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ADP-DSCS-CCBFL-NLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, ST® Compatible auf SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
AEN148 FuseLite® Splice-On Connectors Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ATN-21-09_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
006-327 LC and Angled LC Connectors with Preradiused Ceramic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
000-063_BEN Field Installation of Spider Fan-Out Kits (Plus) for 4-24 Fiber Cables Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
ATN-21-20_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-01_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-17_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
91-050-97-BP-KG_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), green Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-40-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Standard-Performance Stecker, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-51-X-Z_IN_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-05_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KN_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCYRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), yellow Product Specifications British English
95-000-51_AU_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-000-41_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-17_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-18_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
95-050-99-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance LC-Stecker Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCBRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications American English
95-200-KP_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications British English
95-200-41-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
02-033000-001_EMEA_DE Tool Kit Zubehör für anaerobe Stecker LC Polishing Puck Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-05_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-10_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
006-106 200FM Connector Microscope Operating Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
94-115-32-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
94-252-SME-MTBP_EMEA_DE Glasfaserferrule, MTP® Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KR-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications British English
95-200-KS_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-17_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT25-12_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications British English
FBC-14-15-16-BLADE_NAFTA_AEN Cleaver Blade FBC-014, FBC-015 and FBC-016 Product Specifications American English
006-018 Connector Cleaning Kit (TKT-011) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-101-98-SP-KY_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) yellow Product Specifications American English
95-050-40-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-15_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-05_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
95-400-31-BP2Y_EMEA_DE Knickschutztülle, SC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm Enhanced Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KP-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1086-EN Just the Technical Facts - OptiTip® MT Connector Whitepapers American English
95-05X-KG_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications British English
95-200-KB_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Black Product Specifications British English
95-000-KN_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications American English
95-200-KV-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-X_AU_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
94-115-39-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
95-000-40_IN_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
LAN-995-EN UniCam® Connectors Quick Reference Card Additional Information American English
EVO-735-EN Video Probe for Connector Inspection Product Family Specifications American English
95-050-KE-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications American English
95-252-10-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-050-KB_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KV_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-11_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications American English
95-050-40-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-051-41-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ADP-MTRJ-CNGFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ APC, Full-Flange Mount, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-04_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications American English
006-369 Installation Instructions for for UniCam® Pretium™- Performance Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-201-98-SP-KG_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) green Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
95-101-41-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-200-KE-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications American English
LAN-1331-EN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Reverse Polarity Uniboot Jumpers Flexibility with a Flip Additional Information American English
95-050-99_AUSTRALIA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KS_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KN_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) blue Product Specifications British English
PGS034 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR SIMPLEX OPTICAL FIBER (SINGLE-MODE) NO-EPOXY, NO-POLISH CONNECTORS Tender Texts American English
ATN-65-01_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 1 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-07_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KS_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications British English
ADP-MTRJ-CNBFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Full-Flange Mount, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-13_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
4059780_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, FC, mit Flansch FC, Flanged, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-50_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-40-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
LAN-1556-AEN 40G Extended Reach with Corning OM3/OM4 Connectivity with the Avago 40G QSFP+ eSR4 Transceiver Whitepapers American English
95-000-50_CALA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-000-KB-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Black Product Specifications British English
94-115-30-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
LAN-847-EN Optical connectivity a good choice in the data center Articles American English
95-201-98-SP-KS_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KY_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) yellow Product Specifications British English
94-115-43-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-13_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-211-08-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC APC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
95-000-KG_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-18_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-KV_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications British English
AEN093 Anaerobic Curing Agents with Field-Installable Connectors Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
91-050-97-BP-KN_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), blue Product Specifications American English
AEN152 40GbE to 10GbE Connectivity Solutions Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
95-000-KS-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCSRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), slate Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-05_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
4059730_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
95-400-11-BP3K_NAFTA_AEN Connector Boots, LC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
95-200-KR-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT47-06_NAFTA_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications American English
ADP-MTP0-CNBRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MTP® Reduced-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, black Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCYRF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex, Codiert Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-51_AU_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-400-31-BP2Y_AU_BEN Connector Boots, SC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm Enhanced Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), yellow Product Specifications British English
95-200-99-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
95-050-51-NL_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, ST, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
94-115-48-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
91-050-97-BP-KR_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), red Product Specifications American English
95-200-KY-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications American English
CAM-SPLICE-CC_AU_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice ClearCurve® Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCERF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), orange Product Specifications American English
006-329 SP1000 Polishing Machine Ultra PC (< -55dB Reflectance) Polishing Process Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A11-04_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-20_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
95-101-98-SP-KN_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) blue Product Specifications American English
95-050-41-X_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-04_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-KRJ0-CNGFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ, Keyed Full-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, green Product Specifications American English
006-038 CamSplice™ Assembly Manual Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-051-98-SP-KP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) rose Product Specifications British English
006-313 SP500 Polishing Machine Process for MT-RJ Epoxy and Polish Multimode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-050-KR_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications British English
94-115-39-BPRB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) rose Product Specifications American English
ADP-DMTR-CNKRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-982-EN Parallel Optic Technology Whitepapers American English
95-050-KE-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-09_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KP_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-06_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-08_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications American English
95-051-52-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-07_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KY_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KY_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), yellow Product Specifications British English
95-200-41_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-01_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-14_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-40-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-17_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KY_EMEA_DE Heat-Cure Stecker, MT-RJ (ohne-Pins), codiert Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-19_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-13_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KN-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Blue Product Specifications British English
A45050-V1-A14_BEN Product Description Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
95-050-KE_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCGRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), green Product Specifications American English
95-200-51_IN_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
94-115-40-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-08_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-06_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
95-200-KP_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-03_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-21-BPJB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
94-112-MM-MTBP_EMEA_DE Glasfaserferrule, MTP® Bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-10_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KE-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT25-06_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications British English
95-051-52-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
1506069-01_EMEA_DE Verbrauchsmaterial für anaerobe Stecker Clear lapping film, .02 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KG_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) green Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KE_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) orange Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-02_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
006-398 Installation Guide for the TKT-OPTISNAP-Cx Tool Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
94-115-47-BPDC_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-40_AU_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-100-48-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
94-115-38-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
ADP-SC00-CCBFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KN_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications British English
2104072-01_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables White lapping film, .3 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KB_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) black Product Specifications American English
95-000-99-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
LST-000-006_BEN Tool Kit: TKT-UNICAM-CTS-SF, Material Safety Data Sheet Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
94-115-45-BPDC_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KR-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications American English
94-115-26-BPJB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
95-000-04_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-11_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-03_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-44-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Plastic Housing, bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications American English
001-202 Loading the Single Mode Fusion/Splice-Fiber Mechanical Splice Tray (M68-045) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-21-13_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications American English
94-115-37-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications American English
95-101-98-SP-KB_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), black Product Specifications Deutsch
PGS135 MTP OPTICAL FIBER (SINGLEMODE) SPLICE ON CONNECTOR Tender Texts American English
95-200-KG_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications American English
006-314 SP500 Polishing Machine Polishing Process for Pre-Radiused Ceramic Ferrule, Single-Mode, Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-65-14_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-990-EN Index matching gel stands the test of time Articles American English
95-050-41-X_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
95-000-KG-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KE-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Orange Product Specifications British English
95-200-99-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance LC-Stecker Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KE-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications British English
94-115-38-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-99_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-02_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-1102-EN Preparing for 100-GbE in the data center Whitepapers American English
95-050-41-X_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
ADP-MTRJ-CNKFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Full-Flange Mount, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
95-050-KN-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Blue Product Specifications British English
95-100-LC-BP-Z_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, LC Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
95-050-99-X-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-13_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications American English
CRR-355-A4-BEN OptiSnap® Connector Technology Fibre Termination in Seconds Additional Information British English
95-050-KV-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
95-200-KY_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications American English
95-250-10-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, FC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KB_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), black Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-20_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KG-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications American English
LAN-1722-A4-BEN Airport Application: Fibre optic cabling solution for LANScape and CCH footprint 850 nm (250 μm) OM3 Additional Information British English
95-200-44_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) APC Product Specifications British English
z3301-DE GHMT PVP Premium Zertifikat SC LWL Kupplung Certificates Deutsch
FAN-BT25-12_EMEA_DE Aufteiladapter für Inneneinsatz 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-DLC0-CMKRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-08_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications American English
95-050-48-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications American English
4059710_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, SC, Flanged SC, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KY-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Yellow Product Specifications British English
95-050-51_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
94-115-39-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KS_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP-KG_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) green Product Specifications Deutsch
006-372 Installation Instructions for OptiSnap® Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
2104071-01_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Neon yellow lapping film, 12 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KS_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP-X_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
95-000-50-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-200-KE_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-14_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications American English
95-101-98-SP-KB_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), black Product Specifications British English
006-396 UniCam® Installation Troubleshooting Guide Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-ST00-MMBTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
95-100-48-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, SC Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-ST00-MMXTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-101-49-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-050-41_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
006-326 MTP® Epoxy and Polish Fiber Optic Connector Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-58-19_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications American English
95-050-41-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
CAM-SPLICE-CC_EMEA_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice ClearCurve® Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT25-06_EMEA_DE Aufteiladapter für Inneneinsatz 6 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
95-211-10-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, FC APC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
006-107 400FM Connector Microscope Operating Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-200-KG_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications British English
95-000-KB_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Black Product Specifications Deutsch
95-100-48-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
ADP-SC00-CCKFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-050-50_IN_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ADP-SC00-CCAFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-20_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-03_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-08_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications American English
FBC-016_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, Angled Cleaver ClearCurve® Angle Cleaver Product Specifications American English
ADP-OTIP-CNBTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, OptiTip® OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, black Product Specifications American English
ADP-SC00-CMAFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-17_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-99-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
94-115-35-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KS-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Product Specifications British English
LAN-801-EN UniCam® Pretium™-Performance Connectors and the UniCam Pretium Tool Kit Whitepapers American English
AEN047 Optical Fiber Connector Color Codes Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ADP-STSC-CCBFL-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible to SC Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications American English
95-000-KV_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications American English
95-051-49-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-20_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
SFK-P-IH-RIB-S_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Cable Spider Fan-Out Kit Insert Horizontal, yellow Product Specifications American English
AEN078 Field Test Procedure for Measuring Optical Power Loss of MTP (Pinless) Links Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
ATN-54-14_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
TKT-CAMSPLICE-CC_CALA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-017 compatible Product Specifications American English
95-050-KG_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Green Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-07_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications American English
95-200-KB_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Black Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-03_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications American English
95-200-KN-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications American English
006-284 SP500 Single-fiber Multimode Polishing Process for FC, SC, and ST®-Compatible Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-041 ST®-Compatible Epoxy and Polish Connectors with Pre-Radiused Ceramic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
TKT-ANAEROBIC2-C_EMEA_DE Installationsset für Anaerobe Glasfaserstecker Consumables for up to 500 connectors Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-99-X-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
4059960_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel, mit Flansch ST® Compatible, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-04_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications American English
PGS028 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR SIMPLEX OPTICAL FIBER (MULTIMODE) NO-EPOXY, NO-POLISH CONNECTORS Tender Texts American English
95-051-98-SP-KY_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) yellow Product Specifications British English
AEN039 Modal Interference and Modal Noise in Single-mod Connectors Incorporating Short Fiber Stubs Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
95-200-KS_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications American English
LAN-1722-AEN Airport Application – Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Footprint 850 nm (250 μm) OM3 Additional Information American English
95-05X-KV_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications British English
KT-OPT-ADPT_EMEA_DE Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
006-150 Installation Instructions for 1 and 2-fiber UniCam® Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
TKT-ANAEROBIC2-C_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Installation Tool Kit Consumables for up to 500 connectors Product Specifications British English
94-115-20-BPJB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-09_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-41-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ADP-DSC0-CCKFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
AEN145 Direct Termination of 250 μm Fibers with OptiSnap® Field-Installable Connectors Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
95-051-52-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, ST® Compatibel 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-14_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-1852-AEN Secure Solutions Ordering Guide Additional Information American English
94-212-SM-MTBP_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Ferrule, MTP® Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
LAN-792-SL UniCam® Pretium®-Conectores Multimodo de Alto Desempeño: LC, SC y ST® compatible Product Family Specifications Español
94-115-47-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications American English
95-252-08-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, SC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-40-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
2014-11-EN_EMEA_NL_DE Corning Enterprise Newsletter - März Ausgabe 2 Articles Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KS_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-10_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KB_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Black Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP-KR_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) red Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KG-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KV-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-07_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-11_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
2104072-01_EMEA_DE Verbrauchsmaterial für anaerobe Stecker White lapping film, .3 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KB_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications British English
95-101-41-SP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-000-KN_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications British English
94-115-28-BPJB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
2014-08-EN_EMEA_NL_DE Corning Enterprise Newsletter - Ausgabe 7 Articles Deutsch
ATN-21-14_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-51-Z_AU_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-200-51-Z_IN_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
006-353 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MT-RJ Single-mode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-05X-KY_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Yellow Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KN_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), blue Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KY_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) yellow Product Specifications American English
95-050-51-Z_IN_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-04_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-12_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-DSC0-CCAFL-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, SC-Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-15_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-34-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-960-EN LANscape® Industrial Solutions Field-Terminated Solutions Guide Additional Information American English
ATN-54-03_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KB_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications British English
LAN-1135-EN Just The Technical Facts: TIA-568 Rev. C Impact on Optical Connectivity Whitepapers American English
95-201-98-SP-KP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications American English
95-000-99-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance LC-Stecker Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KV-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-13_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1054-EN UniCam® Pretium™-Performance Connectors - Thoughtful Design Additional Information American English
94-115-49-BPDC_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KS-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
95-200-KN-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications British English
94-115-45-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-12_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-51_IN_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
EVO-592-EN OptiTap® Single-Fiber Connector Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-58-15_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
95-400-31-BP2Y_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, SC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm Enhanced Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), yellow Product Specifications British English
95-100-44-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Plastic Housing, bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
95-050-10-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, FC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-09_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP-KY_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KV_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications American English
000-063 Field Installation of Spider Fan-Out Kits (Plus) for 4-24 Fiber Cables Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-051-98-SP-X_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC, kein Logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KR-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications British English
94-115-31-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-05_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
FBC-017_EMEA_BEN CamSplice Angled Cleaver for ClearCurve® fibre ClearCurve® Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KG_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) green Product Specifications American English
95-051-41-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
006-371 Polishing Processes for Heat Cure Fiber Optic Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-050-KE_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications American English
95-200-KB_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Black Product Specifications British English
95-000-40_CALA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-050-KY_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-18_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-1460-FR UniCam® Guide des solutions de terminaison Additional Information Français
ATN-21-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-13_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCPRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), rose Product Specifications British English
95-200-KN_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications British English
94-115-41-BPDC_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-200-KR_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications British English
95-050-KB_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-09_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT47-06_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
LAN-1409-EN Visual Installation Instructions UniCam® High-Performance Tool Kit using Double-sided cleaver handler Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-54-14_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications American English
95-200-KS_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications British English
94-115-41-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-03_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications American English
95-101-98-SP-KN_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) blue Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KY_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-02_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
91-050-97-BP-KR_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), red Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-14_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-19_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
CAH-OVEN-TMR_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Oven Heat-Cure Oven Product Specifications American English
95-000-99-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
ADP-SC00-CCGFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-20_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-02_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
94-252-SME-MTBP_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Ferrule, MTP® Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
94-115-49-BPDC_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-11_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-09_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KN_EMEA_DE Heat-Cure Stecker, MT-RJ (ohne-Pins), codiert Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), blue Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-07_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KS_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Product Specifications American English
95-050-KR_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications British English
95-000-50_EMEA_DE UniCam® Standard-Performance Stecker, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-01_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KY-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Yellow Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-07_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-15_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT25-06_EMEA_DE Aufteiladapter für Inneneinsatz 6 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KV-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications American English
95-051-52-SP-X_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, ST® Compatibel 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KE_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) orange Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
LAN-1444-AEN Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cable and Connectivity Line Card Additional Information American English
95-000-04-NL_CALA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice Product Specifications American English
006-331 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MTP® Single-mode Connectors with Thermoset Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
94-115-31-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
94-115-20-BPJB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
003-807 Integrated Trunk Modules with LC Shuttered Adapters in a 4U Housing Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A12-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KB-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-17_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KN-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCBRF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex, Codiert Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-01_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KR_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-09_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-11_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-02_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, MU UPC MU UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-15_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) rose Product Specifications American English
95-050-50-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-050-48-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, SC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-17_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
95-050-50-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-10_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-41-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-200-KV_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications British English
95-250-10-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-000-KE-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications American English
AEN090 The MTP Connector Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
FAN-OD47-06_EMEA_DE Kabelaufteiler, Aussenkabel 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-04_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCGRC-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
ATN-A11-18_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
EVO-509-EN Fiber Optic Terminators Product Family Specifications American English
95-000-KV-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications British English
004-212-AEN Furcating a 144-fiber FREEDM® Loose Tube Cable to Install MTP® Splice-on Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A12-20_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
2104020-01_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories Universal Polishing Puck Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-16_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KY_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Yellow Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-18_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-KV-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-02_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-18_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-01_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 1 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KR_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications British English
94-115-23-BPJB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications Deutsch
006-039 CamSplice Assembly Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-DSC0-CCKFL-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, SC-Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-04_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-06_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-15_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
4059970_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel, mit Flansch ST® Compatible, Flanged, 15 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-KDLC-CCNRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
KT-OPT-ADPT_EMEA_BEN Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-04_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KN_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) blue Product Specifications British English
096-156 Herramienta de limpieza del conector OptiTip® MT Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Español
95-200-KS-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications American English
94-115-31-BPRB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
95-200-41_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
FBC-016_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, Angled Cleaver ClearCurve® Angle Cleaver Product Specifications British English
006-373 Critical Steps Card for OptiSnap® Connectors Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-000-KR_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications British English
ADP-DMTR-CNNRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-11_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-25-BPJB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KR_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) red Product Specifications American English
95-000-KB-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Black Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-050-48-BP_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications British English
EVO-692-EN Simplifying Last-Mile FTTH Overbuilds is a Smart Move Whitepapers American English
ATN-21-03_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KY_AU_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), yellow Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KN_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) blue Product Specifications Deutsch
EVO-784-EN Long-Term Reliability and Performance of Silicone-based Index Matching Gels in No-Epoxy, No-Polish Connectors Whitepapers American English
LAN-683-EN Loose Tube Cable Furcation Kit Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-61-14_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
94-115-48-BPDC_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
95-000-KY_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Yellow Product Specifications British English
95-000-KE-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications British English
95-050-41-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-04_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-19_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KN-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications British English
LAN-751-EN TIA Releases Guidelines for Maintaining Polarity Using Array Connectors Whitepapers American English
95-200-KN_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-18_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KN_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-17_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KB_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) black Product Specifications Deutsch
95-250-08-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, SC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications Deutsch
000-085 Installing Single-tube Fan-out Kits Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-050-KR_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-09_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-04_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
95-050-KY_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Yellow Product Specifications American English
95-200-51-Z_AU_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
AEN058 MT-RJ – How It All Fits Together Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
006-354 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MT-RJ Multimode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
006-076 90° Boot Clip Installation Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
4059770_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KV_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-06_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications American English
91-050-97-BP-KR_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), red Product Specifications British English
95-051-52-SP-X_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KR_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications British English
VFL-350_NAFTA_AEN Visual 350 Fault Locator Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-11_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-12_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications American English
94-115-44-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
95-101-52-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, ST® Compatibel 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KS_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-1135-SL Información Técnica TIA-568 Rev. C: Impacto en la conectividad óptica Whitepapers Español
FBC-017_IN_BEN CamSplice Angled Cleaver for ClearCurve® fibre ClearCurve® Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC-Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KE_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) orange Product Specifications British English
95-000-41-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
95-200-KR-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications British English
0267_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film Product Family Specifications American English
95-000-KE-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
AEN089 Considerations for Optical Fiber Termination Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
94-115-38-BPRB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-05_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
94-212-SM-MTBP_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Ferrule, MTP® Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-000-KN_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications British English
95-050-KS-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications British English
95-000-50-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KG_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) green Product Specifications American English
006-364 Field Installation of Octal Furcation Kit for 12-fiber Ribbon Cables Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-050-KY_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
95-000-KV_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KN-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications British English
FBC-14-15-16-BLADE_EMEA_BEN Cleaver Blade FBC-014, FBC-015 and FBC-016 Product Specifications British English
4059920_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel, schwimmend ST® Compatible, Floating, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
EVO-974-EN Fusion Splice Protection Product Family Specifications American English
z3302-BEN GHMT PVP Premium Certificate ST Fibre Optic Adapter Certificates British English
4059750_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
95-000-40_AU_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KB_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Black Product Specifications British English
94-212-SM-MTBP_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Ferrule, MTP® Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-050-KV_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
95-050-KB-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications British English
006-301 SC Duplex Connector Housing Installation Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ADP-KDLC-CCRRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-03_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KY_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
006-358 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for SC and ST®-Compatible Multimode Connectors with Composite Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-051-41-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-03_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KG_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) green Product Specifications Deutsch
PGS040 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR FUSION TERMINATION SYSTEM Tender Texts American English
95-201-52-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
94-115-21-BPJB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
EVO-760-EN Network Interface Device (NID) Furcation Kit Product Family Specifications American English
94-115-41-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
95-250-06-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Plastic Housing, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
95-201-61-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, FC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-09_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-KG_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications American English
95-050-KN-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Blue Product Specifications American English
95-101-41-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-000-KR-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications American English
95-000-KS_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
95-100-44-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, ST® Compatible Plastic Housing, bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-18_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-12_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-40-BPDC_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KE_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) orange Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KE-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-15_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-15_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
EVO-163-EN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-A12-20_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
94-115-33-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications Deutsch
AEN102 Temperature Variations and UniCam® Connectors Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
PGS039 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR OPTICAL FIBER MECHANICAL SPLICES Tender Texts American English
FAN-BT36-12_NAFTA_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications American English
95-200-99_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KY_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) yellow Product Specifications American English
95-000-KG_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-18_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-99_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
94-115-37-BPRB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Bare Ribbon with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-ST00-MMNTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
FAN-OD47-06_CN_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications American English
006-077 MT-RJ Connector Field Test Procedure Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-1350-BEN Ordering Spider Fan-Out Kits Quick Reference Guide Additional Information British English
95-000-40-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-050-99_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KV-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-44_EMEA_DE UniCam® Standard-Performance Stecker, SC Single-mode (OS2) APC Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KS_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KN_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) blue Product Specifications American English
94-115-46-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
006-316 SP500 Single-Fiber Single-Mode Ultra PC (<-55dB Reflectance) Polishing Process Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
ATN-A11-07_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications American English
LAN-1466-AEN Visual Installation Instructions UniCam® High-Performance Tool Kit using Single-sided cleaver handler Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-200-KE-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications British English
006-352 SP1000 Polishing Machine Process for MTP® Multimode Connectors with Thermoplastic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-750-EN Connector Removal Tool (CRT-001) Product Family Specifications American English
ATN-61-14_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-99-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-050-KE_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications British English
95-000-KR-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Red Product Specifications British English
95-200-KN_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
94-115-48-BPDC_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-10_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-99_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
LAN-1086-SL Información Técnica - Conector MT OptiTip® Whitepapers Español
FBC-14-15-16-BLADE_EMEA_DE Trenngerät FBC-014, FBC-015 and FBC-016 Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KN_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Blue Product Specifications American English
95-200-KS-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications British English
FAN-BT47-12_NAFTA_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications American English
95-200-KE_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications British English
2104071-01_EMEA_DE Verbrauchsmaterial für anaerobe Stecker Neon yellow lapping film, 12 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KG_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) green Product Specifications American English
006-385 Operating the FBC-017 Optical Fiber Cleavers Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
S46998-A98-P932_BEN Indoor Applications Kit - 6 or 12-Fiber Buffer Tube Fan-Out (BTF) Assembly, Installation Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
95-050-KG-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Green Product Specifications British English
006-374 FBC-014, -015, -016, and -017 Cleaver Blade Replacement Kit Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-201-98-SP-KR_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) red Product Specifications American English
95-000-KB_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Black Product Specifications British English
95-050-10-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-050-KV_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT47-12_AU_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 12 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications British English
006-360 FC Epoxy and Polish Connectors with Preradiused Ceramic Ferrules Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-201-41-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-17_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications American English
95-000-51_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-000-KS_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
94-115-43-BPDC_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (ohne Pins) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications Deutsch
006-341 SP1000 Polishing Machine Angled PC (< -70dB Reflectance) Polishing Process Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
94-115-34-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
95-050-40_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-13_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KN-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-04-NL_IN_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KE_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) orange Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KN_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) blue Product Specifications American English
4059780_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, FC, Flanged FC, Flanged, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-15_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications American English
95-200-KG-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications American English
95-050-KB-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications British English
95-050-51_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-200-KB_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Black Product Specifications British English
95-000-41-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ADP-MTRJ-CNNFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ Full-Flange Mount, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English