• Deutsch [4000]
  • British English [11000]
  • American English [13000]
  • Español [880]
  • Français [27]
  • Português [750]
  • Português [1]
  • Copper Cables [140]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [630]
  • Copper Hardware [700]
  • Fibre Optic Cables [2000]
  • Fibre Optic Connectivity [910]
  • Fibre Optic Hardware [600]
  • Optical Assemblies [4200]
  • Preterminated Systems [610]
  • [85]
  • Product Specifications [30000]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
002E58-31131-24_CALA_AEN Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
036TD8-T1380-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interlocking Armored Distribution Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A757512TPNBBU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
PC1-BKT-FLSH_EMEA_DE PCH Unterputz-Montagehalterung for PCH-01U (1 set) Product Specifications Deutsch
MTB-0644FD150FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R180_NAFTA_AEN MFT splice tray with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications American English
B706924KDZAAX010M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to MTP, 24 F 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications American English
G937524QLZB8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N050524KADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QU_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Spleißkassette 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, Ribbon, Universal Product Specifications Deutsch
A868636KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C39104-A123-A22_EMEA_DE Funktionselemente, 8-paarig Trennelemente White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Product Specifications Deutsch
S45054-A303-A35_EMEA_DE Aufteilungsmuffen für druckgasüberwachte Primärnetze, UCNV 7-15/10 Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937596TLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
191901G3Z31003M_EMEA_BEN E2000 APC to E2000 APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
MTB-0644FD150FW_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
PC1-BKT-FLSH_NAFTA_AEN PCH Flush Mount Brackets for PCH-01U (1 set) Product Specifications American English
A755736TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
024T88-33180-29_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QU_CALA_PTB Cassete de emendas EDGE™ 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, Ribbon, Universal Product Specifications Português
N755748TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
012T68-31490-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP06-B3_CALA_PTB Closet Connector Caixa (CCH) Painel, LC Adaptadores Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Português
N698636KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9090E4GPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QU_AU_BEN EDGE™ Splice Cassette 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, Ribbon, Universal Product Specifications British English
G937512QLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
191901G3Z31007M_EMEA_BEN E2000 APC to E2000 APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
FBC-007_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Flat Cleaver Product Specifications British English
A898796GADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757924TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N7586E4TPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R180_EMEA_BEN MFT splice tray with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications British English
N935748QADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z787824GLZKLC030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-14_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications American English
G-EXT-6-SC-T_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Adapters, KS Male/KS Female Extension Socket contact, 6 in OAL Product Specifications American English
E055702Q5Z20009M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 9 m Product Specifications British English
H897812GPH-3A010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 12F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, Stagger 3, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
HPP057012KE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002201R4Z31001M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC APC, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
216EUE-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A050596TADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-248-15-50K-S4B_IN_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, ST® Compatible, black 48 F, 2U, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
001701K4130003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, Pigtail to FC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 µm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Product Specifications British English
GL-90-SC-W-4.5-T_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Adapter, 90 Degree 90 degree, socket contact, 4.5 in extended length Product Specifications American English
FLE-224-05T-200M_IN_BEN Fibre Latency Equiliser (FLE) 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
444401G2131003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC APC to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
A575712QADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288TRZ-T3188A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 24x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
EDC-06P-NH_AU_BEN Environmental Distribution Center (EDC) Holds 6 CCH connector panels, No Holes Product Specifications British English
036EUL-T4601DFZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
LANS-296-72-58R-S4S_IN_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC duplex, high-grade steel 96 F, 2U, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
024T88-33131-D3_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con armadura con recubrimiento ajustado MIC® DX 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
012TRU-T3138A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
505702B5Z31006M_IN_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 6 m Product Specifications British English
004301EB1TD300F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
012TUZ-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N0505E4QADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575736QADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755736TPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TUL-T4631D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
024ERU-63122A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N7057E4KPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP24-LH_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, orange Product Specifications British English
216EAE-T4A01A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
048TRZ-T3138A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
048ERY-T3122A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N907248GADALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TUF-T4190DA1_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
000201R4Z33002M_IN_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
ADP-STSC-CCBFL-NLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible to SC Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications British English
N8686E4TADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004T6F-31331-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
A708672KPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECLE41612D9-CF001B_IN_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 4U, 144 port, 16 m (50 ft), SC duplex connectors, SC APC, SM, FREEDM® Ribbon Riser Cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications British English
Z787824GLZLLC010M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
012TN4-T4M80A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
000301T4Z80002M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-FRT-CVR2-B_AU_BEN LANS 19" Blank Panel, black 2U Product Specifications British English
LANS-248-72-58R-S4S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC duplex, high-grade steel 48 F, 2U, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
005001B4Z31001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail compatible con ST®, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications Español
95-050-44-BP_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, ST® Compatible Plastic Housing, bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
025801R2Z31006M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord LC a SC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications Español
G937924TPNCLZ100F_AU_BEN 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
HPRI-108S-6C-44R-S8_CALA_AEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 108 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice Product Specifications American English
288EAE-T4E01A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
055002T5Z20001M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications American English
096TUZ-T4191DAZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
HDWR-LOCK-KIT_CALA_ESS Contains one lock with two keys Product Specifications Español
B690596KUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CCAAGB-GA002-A040-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Orange, 4 m Product Specifications British English
055702T5Z20004M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications British English
A690536KUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
S45254-L8-A3_EMEA_BEN B ETUY- and BF ETUY Plugs B ETUY 60 Product Specifications British English
CCH-RM24-04-89R_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Module, LC 24 F, Shuttered LC to MTP®, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A938612TADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758624TPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4TADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A708624KPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004301EB4FD100F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
94-115-47-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
096KUC-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
001Z4Z-32125EBK_AU_BEN Buffered Fiber Telcordia 1F E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA 0.9 mm TB3, black Product Specifications British English
N575712TADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 12 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575724QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-051-49-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2) Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP12-21_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, FC Adapters APC, 12F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CCH4-RECESS-KIT-5_NAFTA_AEN Recess Kits Includes five pairs of brackets to recess mount/flush mount five 04U housings Product Specifications American English
585801U3112020M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1F, SC UPC to SC UPC, Riser, 1.2 mm Single-mode, 20 m Product Specifications American English
N935748QC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCF-CML-072_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Empty Empty left, holds 6 EMF modules Product Specifications British English
GTP-TRM-S-LR_NAFTA_AEN Drop Terminators Theft proof, no resistor, sealed Product Specifications American English
727202R5Z31001M_AU_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
N695772KADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A708612KADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A19-R25_EMEA_BEN FRECAP Accessories Product Specifications British English
003901T4Z83001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications American English
A907248GADBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072KRY-T3108H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 6x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A938672TADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3188H2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
A6905E4KC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCNRC-CLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
KIT12-005001Q4Z80AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications British English
CCAFGB-G1022-A015-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/4 - S1200/4 connector Gray, 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
CTXCPP24-3C-2RH000_CALA_ESS Casete de empalmes Centrix™ 24 SC-UPC adapters & SM Pigtails, MIC 900um standard SM Pigtails Product Specifications Español
055002K5120005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to ST® Compatible, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications British English
A690536BUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N727272GADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CTX-FA-FRAME-7_CALA_AEN Centrix™ Frame Front Cable Access Frame, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
HPRI-108S-5C-000-00_NAFTA_AEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 108 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
004401R4Z31002M_EMEA_DE Pigtail SC APC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G899096GLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
EC2483112D9-C7001B_IN_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 2U, 48 port, 31 m (100 ft), SC duplex connectors, SC APC, SM, Ribbon Riser cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications British English
003901T3180003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, Pigtail to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm 50 µm multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications American English
A9357E4TPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B900496RUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-MOD-P2-B_AU_BEN LANS Adapter Module, E2000, ceramic sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
192KUE-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket Cable 192 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-252-08-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Tuned, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
A690596KUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
012EUZ-T4101D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
B706924BDZBAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
024T8Z-32138E2G_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 24F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications American English
585801R2831005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
048T88-61190-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
024EEG-13122A20_CALA_AEN SST™ Central Tube Dielectric Armor Outdoor Cable 24F E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 5.0 Product Specifications American English
FDH-LS-CBLPTPA-288_AU_BEN For 288 F cabinet, standard pole mount Product Specifications British English
A695748KPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4KADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755724QADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4), MTP (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-11-BP3N_AU_BEN Connector Boots, LC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
S30264-D1006-S807_EMEA_BEN Protection solutions Series 1000RT, 1 Pair protection plugs 5-Point, Subscriber Side, 250V, 125mA Product Specifications British English
95-400-31-BP3G_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, SC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
192TUF-T4190D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
G899036GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
055702K5Z20002M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
CX4WW3136A9-QF001B_NAFTA_AEN Centrix™ Stubbed 4U Housing 36 port LC UPC cassettes, SM, FREEDM® LT ribbon gel-free indoor/outdoor cable, 31 m stub Product Specifications American English
N575712QADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TAE-T4531A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
004EEW-13122A20_IN_BEN SST™ Central Tube Non-Corrugated Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 4F E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 3.0 2x1.2mm Product Specifications British English
CCADGF-D2002-A015-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Blue, 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
MDU0461326C-UF00A1_IN_BEN MDU Splitter Terminal Interconnect wall mount, 4 F input FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser, 32 F output, 200 ft Product Specifications British English
N040412GPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HDC-CP12-5C-E_EMEA_BEN HDC Connector Panel, empty 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CX2E4P24-6C-2RH000_AU_BEN Product Specifications British English
072ERN-T3B22P2P_EMEA_BEN Indoor/Outdoor Oil Resistant Armoured Cable U-DQ(ZN)(L)2Y4Y(SR)H 6x12 E9/125 SMF-28e+® Product Specifications British English
MOS-H444TD250FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, Single-Tube Cable, Toneable, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications British English
025801R3Z31015M_NAFTA_AEN LC to SC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications American English
216KU5-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
006T68-31131-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
060TUZ-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
LANS-MOD-15-W_IN_BEN LANS Adapter Module, ST® Compatible, ceramic sleeve 50 µm multimode (OM1/2) Product Specifications British English
N706912BDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
94-252-SME-MTBP_EMEA_DE Glasfaserferrule, MTP® Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
1506089-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, Diamond, bulk pack, 0.2 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
LANS-248-15-50K-S4S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, ST® Compatible, high-grade steel 48 F, 2U, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
A727212GADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 12 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050536KADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757572TLZ58U030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A868672KPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H755712TE8-LW007F_AU_BEN MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications British English
A900472RUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A755772QADBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024KU4-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
006TSP-T4131D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
S45054-A302-A46_EMEA_BEN Vault Cable Closures for Primary Networks, Type UCNV 9-20/12 Product Specifications British English
N695736KPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
575702T5880003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Plenum, 2.9 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications British English
024TUB-T4131A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Armoured Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
PC4-BKT-23_NAFTA_AEN PCH Mounting Brackets For PCH-04U Product Specifications American English
055702K5116002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications British English
A908736GADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SDAP231UC1C31UCS00_AU_BEN GEN III Series Outdoor Cabinets 144 F pad-mount with toning, 24 F feed, ALTOS® Lite™ armored, 1x144 F distribution ALTOS Lite armored, 31 m stubs, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS12-E4-P00TE_CALA_PTB 12 F, LC PC duplex, 50 µm multimode (OM3), single-fiber (250 µm) Product Specifications Português
224401R2Z31003M_CALA_AEN LC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
004KPU-43108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x4 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
192KAE-T4830A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 192 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N050548KPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z937572TLZB8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
144EC8-14101-20_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Cable, Plenum 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N6969E4KC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
585802R68HD005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, SC to SC, Fan-Out Cable, Plenum, 2.9 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
024EN4-T4S01A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel de tubo holgado y corto alcance ADSS SOLO® 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
A908712GADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935724QADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
222202R5120004M_NAFTA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
012TSP-T4191D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A575748KADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 48 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935712TADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G937548QLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
MTS-F844FD300FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, Single-Tube Cable, OptiTap® 1F Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_AU_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
N6957E4KC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048T8F-61190-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A696924KDZABU030M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G9375E4QLZC5X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004E61-31431-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
1506052-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 5 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 2 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
A040424RADLL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R180_EMEA_DE MFT Spleißkassette with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications Deutsch
005001T4Z80002M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
A868696TADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
504TVF-14190-A1_AU_BEN 504 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, gemeinsamer Außenmantel, FRNC, einseitig konfektioniert S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D757572TLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N935748TADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OSNP-SCA-900_CALA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
EW6-CP12-72D9-6D_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Wall-Mountable with Panels and Splice trays SC APC Panels, 72 F, with splice tray Product Specifications American English
004TPU-43198A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x4 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.0 Product Specifications American English
P0729932_NAFTA_AEN FiberManager™ System (FMS) Frame & Accessories FMS Workshelf Product Specifications American English
N575724QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
GL-180-SC-W-1.5-T_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Adapter, 180 Degree 180 degree, socket contact, 1.5 in extended length Product Specifications American English
E055702T5Z20002M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 2 m Product Specifications British English
LCPE-KT-SWING_NAFTA_AEN LCPE Kits Vault Swing Arm 1 Product Specifications American English
222202R5120007M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications American English
G937512QLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G757572QLZ55U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
192ZUZ-T4101D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ANYLAN-RK-MMP_NAFTA_AEN Tool Kits Flexnap™ Tether Repair Kit, 50 µm, Pinned OptiTip® Product Specifications American English
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TSF-T4180D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
FDM06P06-11-4RH000_NAFTA_AEN FDC® Unit Connector Modules pigtailed, FC Connectors 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
072KUB-T4130A20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Armored Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ADP-ST00-MCNTH-NLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
436101E31AJ003M_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
TRIGGER-BP-U-A_EMEA_BEN Connector Trigger LC Uniboot, bulk pack, aqua Product Specifications British English
ECL-D4U-E4D9_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing with Adapters 4 rack unit, SC-APC Panels, 144 port Product Specifications American English
012UTF-41H01MA1_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 12 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications American English
95-250-08-BP_IN_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
B013-L95-01_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Surface Mount R/A, Smooth Bore, 0.226 Length Product Specifications American English
A868696TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A897212GADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757536QC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
505002T5Z80008M_CALA_AEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 8 m Product Specifications American English
KIT12-005001Q4Z83AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications American English
003901B4Z33002M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications Português
95-050-41_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
224401R2Z31005M_CALA_ESS LC APC a patch-cord SC APC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications Español
050502Q5Z20002M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC duplex a LC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications Português
N758696QPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672KADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
SCF-POLE-BKT6_NAFTA_AEN Pole/Wall Bracket 6-in Product Specifications American English
N050596KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E787802GNZ20010M_IN_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH Product Specifications British English
B7557E4QCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-Z0101-A024_IN_BEN Wall mountable distributor FDF 19/E 15U Product Specifications British English
048TRV-T3198H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 4x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N755772TADAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-UM12-86-70T_IN_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, MT-RJ 12 F, MT-RJ to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
024TUZ-T4191DAN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
012T8Z-32188E2G_EMEA_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
060KAE-T4A30A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
LANS-PATCH-RTR-B_AU_BEN LANS 19" Jumper Management, 1U 1U, black Product Specifications British English
A868648TADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
505002K5Z41007M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord compatible con ST® a compatible con ST, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Product Specifications Español
A698696KPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TRZ-T3198A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A050548TPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672QPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
212101R3Z31003M_CALA_AEN FC APC to FC APC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCERF-CLX_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), orange Product Specifications British English
Z899048GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-000301T4Z83AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, LC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications British English
ADP-ST00-MMXTH-NLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2) Product Specifications British English
N7272E4GADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758636TPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_CALA_AEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications American English
033901T2180005M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM3), 5 m Product Specifications British English
720TVF-14180-A1_AU_BEN 720 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A868624TADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HDC-CBLGUIDE-DBL_AU_BEN HDC Cable Guide Double Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00TE_AU_BEN CCH Splice Module with Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A050512TPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696QPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
008T81-31191-A1_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 8 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A575796QADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050572TPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
055002B5Z20003M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
A9072E4GPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755736TPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012EUB-T4101D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armoured Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QU_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Splice Cassette 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, Ribbon, Universal Product Specifications British English
C39104-A45-A1_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 71, 5-Pairs with option for protection 100 pairs (20 x 5 pairs), vertical, labeling 10 x 1- 10 Product Specifications British English
U4-84WC-0NWC-6-1132-NN-WW_CALA_AEN UCAO OptiSheath® Multifiber MultiFiber 8 in-line closure, with 1x32 splitter Product Specifications American English
N897236GADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H757912TPH-2B010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP (non-pinned), Type-B polarity, Stagger 2, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-08-BP9C_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, FC/SC/ST® Compatible, 900 µm Bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), slate Product Specifications British English
N706924BDZBAX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
SDPP231C41C31C4S00_NAFTA_AEN GEN III Series Outdoor Cabinets 144 F, SC APC connectors, 24 F feeder, 144 F distribution, SST-Ribbon™ Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, pole mount, 31 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
048TN4-T4S90A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Short-Span Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
012TUA-T4131D20_CALA_PTB 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
A935712TPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575796TADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
005801R4Z33001M_IN_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
D937572QLZB5X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCBRC-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC-Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
A907236RCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7557E4TADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G937596TLZB5X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N868672QPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3198A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
006ZSF-T4101D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 6 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
B003-A23-01_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Thread-In Shroud Full Detent, 0.091 Length Product Specifications American English
H937912QPH-4A010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, Stagger 4, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
004E8J-32125E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
LANS-124-15-50K-S4B_IN_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, ST® Compatible, black 24 F, 1U, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
072TN4-T4S91A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Short-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
WIC2-DOOR_IN_BEN WIC Jumper Protection Door WIC-02P; includes installation hardware Product Specifications British English
SCF-KT-G62-F-STN_NAFTA_AEN Multi-Hole Grommet Kit 2-Hole, for 5 x 10 mm flat cable, 6 in Product Specifications American English
CCFRE4C2-3C-C7SL1B_AU_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 122 m leg Product Specifications British English
A695796KPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-01_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
N868612QPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
055002B5Z20004M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
95-251-49-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_AU_BEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications British English
002E6X-32125E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 2F E9 SMF-28e+® 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
UDF-EXT-23E-02-075_NAFTA_AEN UDF Eclipse® Frame Unequal Flange Frame Extension, 2 ft high (23") Product Specifications American English
N868624TADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040448GADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040412GADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCBRC-NLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black, no logo Product Specifications British English
288TUZ-T4131DAZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N937524QDZBAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
060ZUL-T4601D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 60 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
016E8Z-32125E2G_EMEA_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 16F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
N937548TADAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B757536QUZBBU020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 36 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-400-11-BP9K-Z_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, LC, 900 µm Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
012TRZ-63188E2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor Cable 2x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
192TUC-T4131C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite™ Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
KIT12-000301B4Z33AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, LC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
Z7579E4TLZ5LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A897224GPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7086E4KPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
616102R5Z31007M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord compatible con ST® a compatible con ST, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications Español
A055-A11-02_NAFTA_AEN GPO Load Female 50 Ohm Load, Field Grade Product Specifications American English
N695748KADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B757596QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012EEG-13122A20_CALA_AEN SST™ Central Tube Dielectric Armor Outdoor Cable 12F E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 3.0 Product Specifications American English
N755796TADAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP24-K9_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, yellow Product Specifications American English
UCN-GND-S20_NAFTA_AEN Ground Bonds Small (20 pack) Product Specifications American English
N907272RC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-200-KR_CALA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications American English
G897812GPNCLZ100F_AU_BEN Single-Mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
1506172-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 4 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 5 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
N698672KADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A727224GADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCHSPLYL22D6CE2116_EMEA_BEN CCH Splitters CCH SPLT,25"LCAPC I/32"SCAPC O,2-1X16,YL Product Specifications British English
N050596TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050548QPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-101-52-SP-NL_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST®, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
LANS-248-15-50B-S1B_IN_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, ST® Compatible 48F, 2U, 50 µm MM/OM2, MFT splice tray with protectors, black Product Specifications British English
A696996KPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712KADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
055702T5120003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications American English
MOB-0444TD050FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Toneable, Stubbed, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications British English
N755748QADBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288KUL-T3630D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 288 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A690596TUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N935712QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-99_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
D937548TLZC8X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
048ZUL-T4601DFN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 48 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N900424RDZALW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
055002T5Z20003M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a compatible con ST®, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications Español
727802GNZ20002M_IN_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
N755772QPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
1506053-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 5 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 9 µm, natural Product Specifications American English
A7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T6X-32198E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
288TUF-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A938696TADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-248-57-39K-S3S_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, SC Duplex 48F, 2U, 62.5 µm MM/OM1, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
N727224GADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MOB-1244FD050FW_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications American English
N575796TADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048EUZ-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
036TUL-T3631D2M_NAFTA_AEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
A050596QADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LHSE4D8123C-UF001B_IN_BEN Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX® Compatible, stubbed 144 F, SC connectors, FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser, top-right cable entry, 138 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
WMB4CC6CA6C11132_AU_BEN LS Series LCP Cabinet Splitter Modules 1x32 Product Specifications British English
CCH1-RECESS-KIT-5_NAFTA_AEN Recess Kits Includes five pairs of brackets to recess mount/flush mount five 01U housings Product Specifications American English
004T68-31390-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 4 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
D937548QLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N758696TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
212101G3Z31010M_EMEA_BEN FC APC to FC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
MTB-0644FD150FW_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications American English
G937548QLZC8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002T5Z-32398E2G_AU_BEN Zipcord Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
002E58-31131-24_NAFTA_AEN Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
Z937548QLZC8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
505002T5Z80008M_EMEA_DE ST® Compatible - ST Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Industrial Patchkabel, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 Stecker violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAIHB-G70H2-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Industrial Patch Cord, FRNC, 2x IP67/65 connector violet, 2x IP67/65 Product Specifications British English
060EU4-T4700D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-101-41-SP-NL_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, SC, no logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
012KRZ-63108E2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor Cable 2x6 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
B012-P95-01_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Surface Mount Smooth Bore, 0.150 Length Product Specifications American English
012TAE-T4231A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
060TWP-T4180DA3_CALA_PTB 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Português
H695712KE8-KW007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
055002B5Z20005M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
036KU5-T4130C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N575772TADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050536KPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
000301K4Z41001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
012UD8-41F01M20_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Cables for Indoor Plenum 12 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Product Specifications American English
216TUC-T4180D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
090902R7Z31001M_IN_BEN Pretium IM LC to Pretium IM LC Patch cord, 2 fibres, LSZH, 3.3 mm legs with Copper Wire Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
D937536TLZC5X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
036J8F-61131-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armored, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser Product Specifications American English
CPD-6C12_NAFTA_AEN Compact LCP (cLCP) Kits, Cassette, Distribution, 12 F, SC APC connectors, Single-mode (OS2) Distribution, 12 F, SC APC connectors, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
036TC8-14180-20_IN_BEN 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
096EU4-T4100D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
055702B5Z20007M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
060EU4-T4101C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
036TRZ-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
95-200-44-Z_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2) APC Product Specifications Deutsch
B690548TUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z907836GLZ5LW010M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
A040412GPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636TADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MTB-0244FD050FW_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 2 port Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications American English
B706924BDZBBX030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, 50 µm (OM2), MTP® to MTP, 24 F 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications American English
000301Q4Z83001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail LC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
A050536QPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-02_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
N695796KPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758624QPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696KPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020201R3116005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
036TU4-T4131D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
055702K5Z20006M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 6 m Product Specifications British English
288ERC-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 24x12 SMF-28e+® LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP12-D3-P03CH_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, pigtailed, LC Connectors Duplex, 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N050572KADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OSNP-SCA-900_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
024T8Z-32198E2G_EMEA_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 24F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
216ZUZ-T4101D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 216 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
LANS-296-AE-02R-S1B_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, LC Duplex 96F, 2U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, black Product Specifications British English
G937596TLZB5X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
EW3-CP06-126C-1D_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Wall-Mountable with Panels and Splice trays SC APC Panels, 12 F, with splice tray Product Specifications American English
N878724GPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D2002-A060-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Blue, 6 m Product Specifications British English
N868624QADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548QPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 48 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SOC-HLD-CON-S-A_AU_BEN FuseLite® Connector Accessories Connector Holder, Single-fiber, Sumitomo/AFL Product Specifications British English
G8990E4GPNCDX100F_CALA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) 50 um multimode (OM4), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 144 F, with 33/60 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A9072E4GADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A9072E4GPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878796GADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MTB-0644FD100FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
PC2-BKT-23_CALA_AEN PCH Mounting Brackets for PCH-02U Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-18_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
A050512KADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755736QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MBDT-WSP-100_AU_BEN MBDT Gen II, Metal Box Wall support for module fixing, 1000 mm Product Specifications British English
CTXCAP24-B3-000000_IN_BEN Centrix® Cassette 24 LC-APC adapters only Product Specifications British English
001Z3Z-32325E2G_AU_BEN Single-Fibre Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 1F E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
A750536TCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712KADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002401K4Z43ZP001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications American English
050502Q5Z20005M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 5 m Product Specifications British English
096TUC-T4180D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
003001R4Z31ZR001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
A050572QPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727296GADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
585801R3Z31004M_CALA_AEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
C39104-A66-A1_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 71, 4-Pairs without option for protection 80 pairs (20 x 4 pairs), horizontal, labeling 20 x 1-8 Product Specifications British English
096TCZ-14190-20_AU_BEN 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A0404E4GPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024EU4-T4101C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
002EB4-14101A20_CALA_AEN SST-Drop™ Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
HPRI-108S-6C-44R-S8_CALA_ESS HDC PRI subrack 4U, SC de APC 108 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice Product Specifications Español
G937524TLZB8X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
012TSF-T4131D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® LST™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
012KU6-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Triple-Jacket, Double-Armored Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
055702K5Z20007M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Product Specifications American English
006TSP-T4191D20_CALA_PTB 6 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications Português
A0505E4QPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
001JBB-32125A2G_NAFTA_AEN Indoor/Outdoor 5 mm Round Drop Cable 1x1 Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
M67-003_NAFTA_AEN Splice Tool Kits Fusion Splicing Product Specifications American English
1506089-01_IN_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, Diamond, bulk pack, 0.2 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
E055702T5Z20008M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 8 m Product Specifications British English
N868648QPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050572QADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096KUL-T4630D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
727202G61LD002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Fan-Out Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
A016-B86-01_NAFTA_AEN GPO Male Cable Connector Bulkhead Mount to 0.047 S/R Microporous Cable, CM Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP08-G5_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST® Compatible Adapters Simplex, 8 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
A7586E4QPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MOS-H544TD050FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, Single-Tube, Toneable, Expansion Port, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications British English
KIT12-005401R4Z31AA002M_IN_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
N0505E4KADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP24-E4_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
N868672QADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
204TUL-T4680DFZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 204 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
Z7575E4TLZ88U010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
046102R5Z20010M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications British English
Z797948QLZKLC020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
QRSND0305C-UF01_NAFTA_AEN FiberManager™ System (FMS) Fiber Termination Module, stubbed Right-side, 12 F, SC connectors, FREEDM® Loose Tube Gel-Free Cable, riser, position 1, without splice insert, 30 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
004UDF-41F01M20_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 4 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Product Specifications American English
A758624TADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S5S502Q5Z20006M_IN_BEN miniSFP LC Duplex to miniSFP LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 6 m Product Specifications British English
OTM-01U_NAFTA_AEN OptiTip® Module Rack- and Wall-Mountable Empty 1U Rack-Mountable Housing Product Specifications American English
SOC-MTP-3P-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable Pinned, 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
N755748QADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050596QPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024KEU-13108A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x24 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 5.0 Product Specifications British English
S46998-A19-R21_NAFTA_AEN FRECAP Branching Set FRECAP Cable Entry for 1 x 6-25 mm Product Specifications American English
HDC-CP08-6C_CALA_AEN HDC Connector Panel, SC APC UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A708612KPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-248-72-58R-S3S_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, teilweise vorbestückt, mit Pigtails, SC Duplex 48F, 2U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
N9072E4GPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-296-AD-00T-S7S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel, LC duplex shuttered, high-grade steel 96 F, 2U, 50 µm multimode (OM3), standard tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
A6957E4KPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
005001B4Z33002M_AU_BEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
002T5Z-32288E2G_CALA_AEN Zipcord Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 1.8mm TB3 Product Specifications American English
A868636QADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TUL-T4691D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
216TU6-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Gel-Filled, Triple-Jacket, Double-Armored Cables, 12-216 Fibers, Enhanced 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N878724GADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690512QDZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CPP-04U-RECESS-KIT_NAFTA_AEN Mounting Brackets CCH-04U Product Specifications American English
A907212GADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A0404E4RCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757924TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A935748QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755796QPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TUZ-T4191DAZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
N706912KDZBAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM1, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
MTB-1244TD300FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multi-Fibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
FDCE460123C-81001B_EMEA_BEN Fibre Distribution Center Housing, stubbed 144 F, SC connectors, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, top-right cable entry, 60 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
216KU4-T4130A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
S100774406EB4200FP_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, Stubende, 6 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
048TUF-T4131DA1_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
UNI-3003-13U1_NAFTA_AEN UNI-3003 Universal NID 3-Line Housing with hex security screw 1 IDC Universal Line Module, TandAction™ Hybrid Universal Station Protector Product Specifications American English
444401G3116002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC APC to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
048TWP-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
060KUC-T4130C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
CCH-UM12-61-89R_IN_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, ST® Compatible 12 F, ST Compatible to MTP®, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
MF12-007772EW4S100F_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, ALTOS® Cable Single-mode, 72 F, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048K81-61130-24_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado MIC® 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
N706996TUZBAX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 96 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
G757548TPNDDU050F_CALA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM3) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 48 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 50 ft Product Specifications American English
A7586E4TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-41_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
053902T5116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
N868612KADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G937512QLZB8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N9087E4GPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A897212GADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCFL7231-3C-C4001C_AU_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 72 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, SST-Ribbon™ Cable, 31 m leg Product Specifications British English
A708648KADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TUF-T4131D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
060KAE-T4530A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A868672QPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072KCZ-14130-20_AU_BEN 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
072TRY-T3188H2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
055002B5Z20006M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 6 m Product Specifications American English
G937524TPNCDX100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) 50 um multimode (OM4), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 F, with 33/60 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TUF-T4191D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
A9004E4RUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-A184_IN_BEN UCNCP Dome Closure with MAX system, with heat-shrink end cap UCNCP 9-24, MAX with extra buffer storage Product Specifications British English
A900472RUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
055002B5Z20003M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
432EUC-T4100A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 432 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
004802EBPTS100F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® in-line adapter (female) to stub end, SST-Drop™ Toneable, pulling grip, gel-filled cable assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
144TRY-T3138H2G_CALA_AEN