• Deutsch [4700]
  • British English [10000]
  • American English [12000]
  • Español [810]
  • Français [27]
  • Português [690]
  • Português [1]
  • Copper Cables [100]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [490]
  • Copper Hardware [580]
  • Fibre Optic Cables [2100]
  • Fibre Optic Connectivity [900]
  • Fibre Optic Hardware [650]
  • Optical Assemblies [3900]
  • Preterminated Systems [710]
  • [87]
  • Product Specifications [30000]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
GF-SFC-59_NAFTA_AEN SFC F Male Connectors F Male, fits all Series 59 cables, hex nut Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
002401T4Z80ZG001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail com chave LC, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Português
N0505E4TPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-112-AE-02R-S7B_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel, LC duplex shuttered, black 12 F, 1U, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, standard tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
838301G3Z31008M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord compatible con ST® a compatible con ST, bayoneta metálica, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 8 m Product Specifications Español
MTB-0644FD150FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
048ER4-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
Z757996QLZ5LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications British English
LANS-148-AC-03B-S4B_IN_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel, LC duplex shuttered, black 48 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM2), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
006T6Z-32138E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3 Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R180_NAFTA_AEN MFT splice tray with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications American English
002T6F-31391-B2_IN_BEN Reel In A Box, FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
505002T5Z80004M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord compatible con ST® a compatible con ST, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications Español
N708636KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_FR Consoles 300 Product Specifications Français
LANC-MOD-L4-W_EMEA_BEN LANC Adapter Module, LC Duplex, metal sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
096TRY-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A757536QUZABU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 36 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
000424R8131005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 24 F, Pigtail to LC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Riser, 900 µm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
3201040-01_EMEA_DE Krimpwerkzeug für Heat-Cure Stecker MTP®, MIC® 250 Product Specifications Deutsch
004301EB4FDA00F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 1000 ft Product Specifications American English
BCWP231CF1E08Q7S00_NAFTA_AEN GEN III Series Indoor Cabinets 24 F, wall-mountable enclosure, 31 m of 24 F FREEDM® ribbon, single-tube, gel-filled feeder cable, riser, 8 m of 288 F ALTOS® ribbon, loose tube, gel-filled distribution cable, riser, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
036TUZ-T4190D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A0286923_NAFTA_AEN Anchor Assembly for Standard UMOXS™ Cabinets 3000-pair with 3.5-in conduit Product Specifications American English
N755724TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP24-LG_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, slate Product Specifications British English
N575796TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036TC8-94180-20_NAFTA_AEN Ruggedized Ribbon Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
016T6Z-32338E2G_CALA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3 Product Specifications American English
A937572TADBBX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
008T81-31131-24_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 8 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
838301R3Z31005M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord compatible con ST® a compatible con ST, bayoneta metálica, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications Español
024EEC-13122A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 24F E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 5.0 Product Specifications British English
A696972TUZAAU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM3, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N695748KPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012ERG-63122A20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Outdoor Cable 2x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
95-400-11-BP9N-Z_AU_BEN Connector Boots, LC, 900 µm Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
MOB-1244TD150FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Toneable, Stubbed, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
A868636KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006T6Z-32338E2G_EMEA_DE Breakout Festader Innenkabel (2,0mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Español
024KAE-T4530A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
001T4Z-32137EGR_EMEA_BEN Buffered Fiber Telcordia 1F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.7mm TB3R, green Product Specifications British English
C39104-A123-A22_EMEA_DE Funktionselemente, 8-paarig Trennelemente White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Product Specifications Deutsch
N575748QADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757512QLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A750572QCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
436101E31AJ003M_AU_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
S45054-A303-A35_EMEA_DE Aufteilungsmuffen für druckgasüberwachte Primärnetze, UCNV 7-15/10 Product Specifications Deutsch
G937524QLZC5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
MTB-0644FD150FW_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
797902QD120004M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM4), 4 m Product Specifications British English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_IN_BEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications British English
055702B5Z20004M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
PC1-BKT-FLSH_NAFTA_AEN PCH Flush Mount Brackets for PCH-01U (1 set) Product Specifications American English
Z937524QLZC8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A755736TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8787E4GPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
024T88-33180-29_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
838301G3Z31001M_CALA_AEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, Metal Bayonet, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications American English
N898772GPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006T6Z-32388E2G_EMEA_DE Breakout Festader Innenkabel (2,0mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
047202G5Z20005M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
048TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
Z787836GLZKLC030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
VAAPS43-1C4131Q400_AU_BEN LS Series Outdoor Cabinets 432 F 6" Pad-mnt w/o toning, 48 F Feed and 36 Pass-thru, SST-Ribbon™, 1x432 F Dist ALTOS® Ribbon, 31 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications British English
012E8Z-32125E2G_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 12F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications American English
006T88-31131-D3_CALA_AEN MIC® DX Tight-Buffered Armored Cable, Plenum 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N755748TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TRN-T3B98P2P_EMEA_BEN Indoor/Outdoor Oil Resistant Armoured Cable U-DQ(ZN)(L)2Y4Y(SR)H 1x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Product Specifications British English
096T8P-Y3180-A3_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armoured, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A937548QADAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006T68-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
G909024GPNDDU030F_AU_BEN 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 30 ft Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
055702K5Z20007M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Product Specifications British English
505002B5Z31007M_NAFTA_AEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 7 m Product Specifications American English
222201G3Z16005M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 1.6 mm legs Single-mode (SMF-28 Ultra), 5 m Product Specifications British English
192TU4-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N9090E4GPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D937536QLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCXEDB-F0047-C001-X2_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 800/23, blau Category 7, 250 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications American English
BAT-MGE-ST001_CALA_PTB Caixa de DGOI Predial (Distribuidor geral óptico interno) Size M, gray, EMKA lock, 3 sealing foams, 9 cable strain reliefs Product Specifications Português
N755796TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OSE-CBL-41_AU_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Cable Entry Kits Metal, 1.380 to 1.500 in Product Specifications British English
KIT12-008301G4Z31AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB, Metal Bayonet SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
436101E31AJ003M_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
012T88-33191-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
006T6Z-32138E2G_EMEA_DE Breakout Festader Innenkabel (2,8mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
A758624QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024KU4-T4130F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N050524QADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A898796GADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
545401G3Z31008M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico FC a FC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 8 m Product Specifications Português
Z757924TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N575712KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024EUV-T4101D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 24 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
060TUZ-T4190D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
096TN4-T4S31A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Short-Span Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ULM-KIT-1UU21_NAFTA_AEN Universal Line Module Kit with IDC Terminal IDC Terminals, gas tube protector, and adapters for mounting inside a CAC 7600 or an NI PTD-type NID Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Português
002TJ8-41131-0F_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interconnect Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
434301EB1TD150F_IN_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
A935772QPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z9375E4QLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
025801R3116005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Industrial Patch Cord, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 connector violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications British English
N868696QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B757596QUZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 96 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
144TUZ-T4191DAZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
N9072E4GPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D909096GLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002TSF-T4131D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
D757524QLZ55U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CCFLE440-6C-C7001C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 40 m leg Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
048T8F-61190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_AU_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
222201R2Z31008M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications British English
838301G3Z31002M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord compatible con ST® a compatible con ST, bayoneta metálica, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m Product Specifications Español
G899024GLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
024T88-33131-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
B706996KCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868624QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755736QPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7557E4QPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938612QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036E8F-61131-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
SCF-6C22-02_IN_BEN Splice Closure Fibre (SCF) 144 single-fiber splice capacity, 6-in diameter, 22-in dome length, 4 drop ports, without splice trays Product Specifications British English
A908712GADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048T8F-61190-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
FDC-CP1P-06-11_NAFTA_AEN FDC® Unit Connector Panel, FC Adapters 6-in high, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
Z907872GLZ5LW020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A755772TADBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, gemeinsamer Außenmantel, FRNC, einseitig konfektioniert S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications Deutsch
072TCF-14131-20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A909048GADAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
016T6Z-32388E2G_CALA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications American English
CCH-RM24-E4-P03SH_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Module, pigtailed, LC Connectors Duplex, 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
A9305E4TCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B705772KCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CPE4-E3_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, MTP Adapters 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
B757512QDZABU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
048KU5-T4130C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
055702B5Z20009M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 9 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-001701B4Z31AA002M_CALA_PTB Kit de pigtail com 12 peças, conectores FC, 900 μm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications Português
N040412GPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
055702K5Z20007M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Product Specifications American English
E787802GNZ20009M_EMEA_DE RFP LC Uniboot - RFP LC Uniboot Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Interconnect-Festaderkabel, LSZH Product Specifications Deutsch
N050536TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A696924KDZABU030M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G907824GLZ5LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-006101R4Z33AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
ECM-UM12-04-89G_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Module 12 F, LC Duplex to MTP® Connector, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
004E61-31431-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QU_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Splice Cassette 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, Ribbon, Universal Product Specifications American English
048KN4-T4M30A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel, de tubo holgado y medio alcance SOLO® 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
EDGE-01U-SP_CALA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Housing 1 rack unit, holds 12 Pretium EDGE® solutions modules or panels Product Specifications American English
024EUZ-T4101DAZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 24 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R180_EMEA_DE MFT Spleißkassette with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications Deutsch
016K6Z-32308E2G_NAFTA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 16F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications American English
N907236GADAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CAXASM-00104-C002_IN_BEN FutureCom™ S500 Jack Category 6A, blue Product Specifications British English
Z787824GLZKLC010M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QU_CALA_ESS Casete de empalme EDGE™ 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, Ribbon, Universal Product Specifications Español
LANC-MOD-L4-W_AU_BEN LANC Adapter Module, LC Duplex, metal sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
H898312GEZ-KZ002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
N7057E4KADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications British English
NCLSE-ACC-ST_EMEA_DE Optionales Zubehör für die nClosure Straight kit Product Specifications Deutsch
024EU4-T4100A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
1506176-01_CALA_AEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 4 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 9 µm, natural Product Specifications American English
N938636TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004ER5-43122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Outdoor Cable 1x4 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
S46998-A22-R2_EMEA_BEN Kits and Accessories for Optidome™ 2 Strain-Relief Kit for two branching cables or four drop cables Product Specifications British English
N698648KPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TUB-T4131A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Armoured Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
040412R8120005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 12 fibres, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications British English
003901Q4Z83001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
060TN4-T4M80A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
616102G5Z31008M_IN_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications British English
N935748TADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060TUZ-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N575724QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXFCB-L0087-C001-L6_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 1200/22, blau Category 7A+, duplex, 500 m Product Specifications Deutsch
016T6Z-32388E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications British English
096TUV-T4131D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
G757572QLZ55U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A757572TC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
192ZUZ-T4101D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
TKT-CAMSPLICE-CC_AU_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-017 compatible Product Specifications British English
D937524QLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP06-D9_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
024T88-33180-29_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
EDGE8-CP16-VB_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 16F, RPS, 2 port panel with 2 brown adapters Product Specifications American English
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
016T6Z-32388E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
G7579E4QPNDLW100F_AU_BEN 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
N935796TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector yellow, 1 m Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
B007-L45-15-T_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 2-Position Smooth Bore Mounting Block, Pre-Tinned, 0.255 Length, Mating Blocks: B007-L45-15, B007-L45-04-TAB Product Specifications American English
ECL-D4U-E4D9_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing with Adapters 4 rack unit, SC-APC Panels, 144 port Product Specifications American English
CAB-FA-KIT-12-ROOF_EMEA_DE Zubehör für das PasMAX™ System roof kit for cabinet 1200 mm wide Product Specifications Deutsch
M67-076_EMEA_BEN Splice Tray, Mass Fusion Splices or Heat-shrink Fusion Splices 0.4-in; 6 mass fusion splices or 12 heat-shrink fusion splices Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_AU_BEN Product Specifications British English
060TN4-T4M80A20_CALA_PTB 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Português
N050596KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036ZRV-T3B20P2P_EMEA_BEN Indoor/Outdoor Oil Resistant Light Armoured Cable U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 3x12 E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra Product Specifications British English
222202R5120004M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
096KU5-T4130C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_CALA_AEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications American English
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
505002B5Z31007M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord compatible con ST® a compatible con ST, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 7 m Product Specifications Español
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QU_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Splice Cassette 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, Ribbon, Universal Product Specifications British English
C39104-A45-A1_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 71, 5-Pairs with option for protection 100 pairs (20 x 5 pairs), vertical, labeling 10 x 1- 10 Product Specifications British English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_AU_BEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications British English
008E81-31131-24_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N758696TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCHE-CP12-AD_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, LC duplex 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4), shuttered Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
M67-076_AU_BEN Splice Tray, Mass Fusion Splices or Heat-shrink Fusion Splices 0.4-in; 6 mass fusion splices or 12 heat-shrink fusion splices Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Português
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Industrial Patchkabel, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 Stecker violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications Deutsch
A938672QPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
OSNP-STU-900-Z_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A7057E4KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060EU4-T4700D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N907272GPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
016T6Z-32338E2G_EMEA_DE Breakout Festader Innenkabel (2,0mm) 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
HE67908QPH-5B010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 5 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Product Specifications American English
02-033000-001_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories LC Polishing Puck Product Specifications British English
G-GATOR-TEETH_NAFTA_AEN Hardline Cable Preparation Tools Center Conductor Cleaning Tool, replacement blades for G-GATOR tool Product Specifications American English
616101R3Z31004M_AU_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
G9375E4QLZB8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N938612QPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8987E4GADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575724TADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040424GADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4QPNLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-LBL-WNDW_EMEA_BEN LANS Port Labeling Window 440 mm, self adhesive, pack of 10 Product Specifications British English
048TAE-T4A31A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
Z797972QLZLLC030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
D757596QLZ88U030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N727272GADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
444402G5Z31010M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
N050596KADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXFCB-L0047-C001-L7_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 1200/22, blau Category 7A+, 1000 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N050572KADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N705748KPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
025802G8120005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC to SC, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
720EVF-14101-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 720 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
G899024GLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002T68-31391-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
CCH-RM12-B3-P03RH_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Module, pigtailed, LC Connectors APC, duplex, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
B706924BDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-002001G4Z33AA002M_CALA_PTB SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Português
H695712KE8-KW007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
A050536KPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-250-08-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
E575702T5Z80005M_IN_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 5 m Product Specifications British English
CTX2402246C-D9892B_EMEA_DE 12 fiber cable assembly, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024TRV-T3B98P2P_EMEA_DE Ölresistentes Innen/Aussen Universalkabel mit leichter Armierung U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 2x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Product Specifications Deutsch
A727272GADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757524QDZAAU030M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N755724TADALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
240TUF-T4190DA1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 240 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
006T6Z-32138E2G_NAFTA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3 Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP06-91_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
A897296GPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575796KADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 96 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
586101G2131002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
432ZVF-14101D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Free Cable, Riser 432 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
288TU5-T4131C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
1506223-01_IN_BEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 6x6 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 16 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
Z7979E4QLZLLC030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N050536KPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
G757572QLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CAB-DR2209SGN_EMEA_DE Verteilerschrank Zubehör CABINET 22x9 DOORS, LONG, GLASS Product Specifications Deutsch
LANC-MOD-L4-W_IN_BEN LANC Adapter Module, LC Duplex, metal sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CCHA-LABEL-PNL-50_NAFTA_AEN CCH Label Cards Additional label kit for CCH and WCH housing families (contains 50 labels) Product Specifications American English
CML12M12-3C-1RH000_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Modules with Adapters and Pigtails Pigtailed Left-Hand Module, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, MIC 900 μm pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications British English
055702K5Z20007M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-19_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications American English
434301EB1TRA00F_AU_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 1000 ft Product Specifications British English
A696996KPNAAP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012EUA-T4101D20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
025801R2Z31008M_NAFTA_AEN LC to SC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications American English
N868636QPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757948TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
LSS1AA6C06C01132_CALA_AEN LDC® Coupler Shelf, 1x32, SC APC Adpt In/Out Product Specifications American English
A938696QADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
055702K5Z20009M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 9 m Product Specifications American English
072TUL-T3690D2M_NAFTA_AEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A907248GPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4TADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024ECF-14101-A1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armoured, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
434301EB1TD100F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040448GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695772KADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512KPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B937548QUZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 48 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
025806R8120005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 6 F, LC to SC, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
360EVZ-14101D20_IN_BEN 360 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
S46998-A19-A12_IN_BEN FRECAP Dome Closure with MAX system, with gel end cap FRECAP 120 Product Specifications British English
N938612QPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D937548QLZB8X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
036TRY-T3188H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 3x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
LANC-MOD-BLNK-W_AU_BEN LANC Blank Module blanks (1x LANscape), pack of 6, white Product Specifications British English
N695772KPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8972E4GPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D937572QLZB8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
545401G3Z31008M_EMEA_DE FC - FC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A935748QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXEDR-F0047-C001-X2_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 800/23s, blau Category 7, 250m Product Specifications Deutsch
004K6Z-32308E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 4F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
016T6Z-32388E2G_EMEA_DE Breakout Festader Innenkabel (2,0mm) 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
025801R3116003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
053902T5116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
012TRV-T3B98P2P_EMEA_BEN Indoor/Outdoor Oil Resistant Light Armoured Cable U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 1x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Product Specifications British English
006K8X-32108E2G_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ Festader Innen-/Aussenkabel 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-008301G4Z31AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB, Metal Bayonet SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
Z937536QLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H937912QPH-KA010F_AU_BEN EDGE™ MTP® to LC Uniboot Non-staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, with 24 in uniform legs, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
024TUL-T4690D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N878796GADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-000-51_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
A050536QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
727202R5816005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Plenum, 1.6 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
575702T5120005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 5 m Product Specifications British English
036TUF-T4190D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
EC124311259-C7001B_IN_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 1U, 24 port, 31 m (100 ft), SC Duplex Conn, SC-UPC, SM, Ribbon Riser cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications British English
A050572QPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757536QPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636KADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TC8-14191-20_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Cable, Plenum 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
CAMS11TS1U4208U400_AU_BEN Compact LCP (cLCP) Housings 72 F, Almond, SC APC Connectors, ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, No Splitters, Single-mode (OS2), 16 ft Product Specifications British English
FDI-TRAY-V2_CALA_AEN Fiber Distribution Interface (FDI) Cabinets & Kits Splice Tray for Ribbon Product Specifications American English
N696996QUZAAU020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 96 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N050524KADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT-FSS-SH1_NAFTA_AEN Slack Storage Splice Housing Kit Fiber NIDs Product Specifications American English
002201R4Z33001.5M_CALA_ESS LC APC coleta, TB3 LSZH 900 μm Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications Español
G937512QLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KN_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
A938636QPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E787802GNZ20002M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord unibota RFP LC a unibota RFP LC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado de interconexión, LSZH Product Specifications Español
A695724KAD0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755748TPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690524KDZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
216TCF-14131-20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
B9004E4RUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
096TRU-T3188A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
A868624KADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A898772GADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
008E8J-32125E2G_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ Festader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 8F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAEDB-D2050-A300-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ E Trunk, FRNC, beidseitig konfektioniert S250 - S250 module, blue, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002K5Z-32108E2G_EMEA_DE Zipcord Festader Innenkabel 2F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 2.9mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937548QLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z937596TLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
FAN-OD25-12_EMEA_DE Kabelaufteiler, Aussenkabel 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
838301G3Z31001M_AU_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, Metal Bayonet, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications British English
040402R5Z20001M-GN_EMEA_BEN Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_AEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications American English
CCHE-CP12-19_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, ST® Compatible 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757948TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
055702K5Z20007M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Product Specifications British English
012T88-33191-29_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
Z787824GLZKLC030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
B897296RC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004K6Z-32308E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 4F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
PMX-3S0072B322T02_EMEA_DE PasMAX™ Patch- und Spleiß-Baugruppe 4 U, 72F, with adapters LC APC, single-mode (OS2), single-fiber management, shrink with protectors Product Specifications Deutsch
OSNP-SCA-900_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
096ZRU-T3120A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 8x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
N690548KUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
006T6Z-32338E2G_NAFTA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3 Product Specifications American English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
505002B5Z31007M_EMEA_DE ST® Compatible - ST Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-006101G4Z33AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
Z937524QLZC5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
144T8F-Y3191-A1_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armoured, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
G937536QLZC8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N705796KC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036K8F-61130-A1_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armoured, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
040402G5Z20003M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC duplex a LC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications Português
N868612TADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908736GADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LCXLO1-U024H-4P00_CALA_AEN Self-Supporting Aerial fig. 8-Cable Stranded Loose Tube A-DQT2Y, 2 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF 28e™) Product Specifications American English
N938624TADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP24-KH_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, orange Product Specifications British English
072Z8P-T3131-A3_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armoured, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 72 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31008M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications British English
096K8F-Y3130-A1_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armoured, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A755724TADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050512KADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G937536TLZB5X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
144T88-Y3131-29_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
G7579E4QLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A868672TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
222202R5120004M_IN_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
PMX-3S0072B322T02_EMEA_BEN PasMAX™ Patch and Splice Unit 4 U, 72F, with adapters LC APC, single-mode (OS2), single-fiber management, shrink with protectors Product Specifications British English
096TUV-T4191D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
096E88-T3131-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
001T3Z-32188E2G_EMEA_DE Einzelfaser Festader Innenkabel 1F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
016T6Z-32338E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3 Product Specifications British English
004T6Z-32188E2G_EMEA_DE Breakout Festader Innenkabel (2,8mm) 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
012TRV-T3B38P2P_EMEA_BEN Indoor/Outdoor Oil Resistant Light Armoured Cable U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 1x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM2 Product Specifications British English
096TUV-T4191D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
A708696KPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MP-01121244SLT0150M-N_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Stranded Loose Tube, Stubbed, 12 port 150 m Product Specifications British English
012T68-31490-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
B900424RDZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N5757E4QADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
216KUV-T4130D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP36-89_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, MTP Adapters 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A050548TADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
Z757924TLZ5LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
060KWP-T4130DA3_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-050-KB_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications British English
G937996TPNCLZ100F_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755736QPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TU4-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
A6957E4KPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1), MTP (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757596TLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
048ER4-T3122A20_CALA_ESS ALTOS® tubo holgado cable al aire libre 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Español
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
048K8F-61130-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
CAXASM-00104-C002_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S500 Jack Category 6A, blue Product Specifications British English
CAB-DR2209SGN_EMEA_BEN Cabinet Accessories CABINET 22x9 DOORS, LONG, GLASS Product Specifications British English
Z937548QLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G757936QLZ8LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CCAFGD-D5324-A060-C1_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ F Patchkabel, FRNC, S1200/2 - RJ45 Stecker, gekreuzt red, 6 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N868624TPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878736GADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144EAE-T4F01A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A9072E4GPNANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144ECZ-14101-AZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Ribbon Interlocking Armoured Gel-Filled Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP36-89_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, MTP Adapters 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
TRIGGER-BP-U-N_NAFTA_AEN Connector Trigger LC Uniboot, bulk pack, blue Product Specifications American English
192ERU-EA646A2G_EMEA_BEN Product Specifications British English
N868672TPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G899072GLZC8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H700512KE8-LZ010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-MOD-E6-B_IN_BEN LANS Adapter Module, SC Simplex, ceramic sleeve 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications British English
B757524QDZABU010M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H757912QPH-4B010F_AU_BEN 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, Stagger 4, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
A868648KPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648TPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A9386E4TPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G7579E4QPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_EMEA_DE HDC PRI Baugruppeneinheit 4 HE, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications Deutsch
GRS-540-EXT-QRP-T_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 3-Piece Pin Extension Connector 3-Piece Hardline Pin Extension Connector to Cable, CommScope QR540 Cable Product Specifications American English
A6905E4BUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
222201G3Z16005M_EMEA_DE LC APC - LC APC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 1,6 mm Single-mode (SMF-28 Ultra), 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002K61-31330-24_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
016T6Z-32338E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3 Product Specifications British English
OSE-CBL-41_NAFTA_AEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Cable Entry Kits Metal, 1.380 to 1.500 in Product Specifications American English
048K8P-61130-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
004T6Z-32188E2G_NAFTA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications American English
216TUL-T4691D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
055702K5Z20007M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Product Specifications Español
95-050-51-X-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
A935748TPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072T8P-T3190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
024T88-33180-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
C39104-A45-A1_EMEA_DE Verteilerblöcke Serie 71, 5-paarig mit Schutzoption 100 pairs (20 x 5 pairs), vertical, labeling 10 x 1- 10 Product Specifications Deutsch
N050572KPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060T88-T3131-29_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
UNI-GRDEXT-6_NAFTA_AEN Ground Extension Kit 6-line Universal NID Product Specifications American English
001T3Z-32338E2G_EMEA_DE Einzelfaser Festader Innenkabel 1F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
008E81-31131-24_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
001EB4-CN814DF9_NAFTA_AEN Reel in a Box, ROC™ Drop Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 1 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
004E61-31431-24_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
012EU5-T4101C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N868696KPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006T61-31331-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-000-04_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice, with logo Mechanical Splice Product Specifications American English
222202R5120007M_AU_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
002401Q4Z83ZN001M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
144ZH4-Y3140A20_IN_BEN MiniXtend® HD Cable, LT, A-DQ(ZN)2Y 144 F, SMF-28® Ultra, Single-mode (G.652.D/G.657.A1) Product Specifications British English
EDGE-EMOD-STRN_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Strain-Relief Bracket EMOD, 1U Product Specifications British English
N6986E4KPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
RZE76771296EW4500F_NAFTA_AEN Ruggedized Zone Enclosure, Preterminated, ALTOS® Cable 96 F, 8x12 OptiTip Adapters, Pulling Grip, SM (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications American English
002401B4Z31ZP001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail com chave LC, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications Português
016K61-31330-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 16 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
G907812GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H935712QE8-JZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 12 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CS12-AF-P00RE-CSP_CALA_ESS Casete de empalme EDGE™ 12 F, Single-mode (OS2 UPC), single-fiber, for crimp splice protectors, Telcordia color code Product Specifications Español
Z937512QLZB8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
144K8F-Y3130-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
004K6Z-32308E2G_NAFTA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 4F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications American English
CCH-UM12-57-70B_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, SC 12 F, SC Duplex to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
EDGE8-CP16-VB_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 16F, RPS, 2 port panel with 2 brown adapters Product Specifications British English
Z797924QLZKLC010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ECL-C1U-126C_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing with Adapters 1 rack unit, SC-APC Panels, 12 port Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_EMEA_BEN Product Specifications British English
505702X5ZHK001M_EMEA_DE ST-SCD Duplex Verbindungskabel, G50 Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KB_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Black Product Specifications Deutsch
D937524QLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
053902T5116002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications British English
016K6Z-32308E2G_EMEA_DE Breakout Festader Innenkabel (2,0mm) 16F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
G757972QLZ8LW020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
WAXWSW-00000-C007_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Patchkabelführung 19'', 1 HE high-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
ACH-CP8P-38_NAFTA_AEN ACH™ System Connector Panel, SC Adapters Metal sleeve, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
SFT-08-6C-44-J-S0W_EMEA_DE Small Floor Terminal (SFT) SC APC, ClearCurve LBL (ITU-T G.657.A2), white Product Specifications Deutsch
004T6Z-32188E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications British English
N050536KADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TD8-31291-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interconnect Cable, 3.0 mm, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CX2E4P24-3C-2RH000_IN_BEN Centrix™ Unit 2U, 6 Cassettes each with 24 SC UPC adapters & SM pigtails, 250 µm standard SM pigtails, total of 144 F Product Specifications British English
CCFLE440-6C-C7001C_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 40 m leg Product Specifications British English
048ZUV-T4101D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 48 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
002TSF-T4131D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
CX4U8P24-A9-2RH000_NAFTA_AEN Centrix™ Splice Housing, Pigtailed 4U, 12 Cassettes each with 24 LC UPC adapters & SM Pigtails, Ribbon standard SM Pigtails, total of 288 F Product Specifications American English
444402G5Z31010M_AU_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
A757536QUZABU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 36 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
432EV1-14100D53_CALA_AEN Composite SST-UltraRibbon™, Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable 432 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
G937996TPNCLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-148-AC-03B-S4B_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel, LC duplex shuttered, black 48 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM2), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
CCH-UM12-05-93Q_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, LC Low-Loss, 12 F, Shuttered LC to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A055-A15-02_SB_FIELD_GRADE_NAFTA_AEN GPO Load Male 50 Ohm Load, Test Grade, SB Product Specifications American English
505002B5Z31007M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
006T6Z-32388E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications British English
N575796QADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
838301R3Z31005M_AU_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, Metal Bayonet, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
LANC-124-E7-00Q-S0B_EMEA_BEN LANC Housing, partially loaded, without pigtails, SC Duplex 24 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM4), black Product Specifications British English
CCHE-CP12-AD_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, LC duplex 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4), shuttered Product Specifications Deutsch
CX4U8P24-A9-2RH000_EMEA_BEN Centrix™ Unit 4U, 12 Cassettes each with 24 LC UPC adapters & SM Pigtails, Ribbon standard SM Pigtails, total of 288 F Product Specifications British English
B750596TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
TRIGGER-BP-U-G_NAFTA_AEN Connector Trigger LC Uniboot, bulk pack, green Product Specifications American English
GRS-700-AFM-TX_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 3-Piece F Male Adapter Times Fiber 700TX Cable Product Specifications American English
A6905E4BUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B6969E4KC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP36-89_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, MTP Adapters 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
SFT-08-04-00-0-S0W_EMEA_BEN Small Floor Terminal (SFT) LC UPC duplex, white Product Specifications British English
A708672KPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757572QLZ55U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
GRS-715-AFM-QRP_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 3-Piece F Male Adapter CommScope QR715 Cable Product Specifications American English
A050536TPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636QPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
192TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_EMEA_BEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications British English
048T8P-61131-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
LANC-MOD-L4-W_EMEA_DE LANC Adaptermodul, LC Duplex, Metallhülse Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
H937912QPH-KA010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ MTP® to LC Uniboot Non-staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, with 24 in uniform legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
Z937524QLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N0505E4QPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_AU_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
CCF-IBD-EC-7_NAFTA_AEN Inter-Bay Dual Storage Unit designed exclusively for use with the EMF; features left-to-right fiber routing, internal slack storage and front-to-rear feed through Product Specifications American English
055702K5Z20007M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC duplex a SC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Product Specifications Português
060TUL-T4691D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
UCN8-30_NAFTA_AEN Universal Closure, UCN 8-in diameter, 30-in sheath opening Product Specifications American English
036T88-61180-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
N050524KPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H907212RE8-LW007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D1002-A050-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker gray, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
HE87808GPH-MB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 48 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
A040412GADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z937512QLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N908772GPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-124-E7-39Q-S1S_IN_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, SC Duplex 24F, 1U, 50 µm MM/OM4, MFT splice tray with protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
G757972QLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-16_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
006T6Z-32388E2G_NAFTA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications American English
012Z6Z-32325T2G_CALA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 12F E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA 0.9mm TB Product Specifications American English
Z937512QLZC8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A695796KPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CX172P24-3C-2RH000_NAFTA_AEN Centrix™ Splice Housing, Pigtailed 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 LC APC adapters & SM pigtails, 250 µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Product Specifications American English
504EVF-14101-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 504 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
024KRZ-63108A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel 4x6 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
288KUV-T4130D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 288 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP12-59-P03RH_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, pigtailed, SC Connectors Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-04_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N6905E4KUZBLW010M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 F, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications American English
G757572QLZ55U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CAXCOE-V0214-C002_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Keystone Outlet 45 x 45 mm French Style, 2 Ports with Shutter Product Specifications British English
A897272GPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096Z8F-Y3131-A1_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armoured, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 96 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
G937524QLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
C39104-A123-A22_EMEA_BEN IDC strips, 8-Pairs Disconnection elements White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Product Specifications British English
A755724TPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012KRN-T3B08P2P_EMEA_DE Ölresistentes Innen/Aussen Universalkabel mit Armierung U-DQ(ZN)(L)2Y4Y(SR)H 1x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 Product Specifications Deutsch
A8987E4GPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A909072GPNAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050596QPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-01_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 1 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
003901Q4Z83001M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP24-LF_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, black Product Specifications British English
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
096TUV-T4191D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English