• Deutsch [3600]
  • British English [13000]
  • American English [10000]
  • Español [940]
  • Español [57]
  • Français [54]
  • Italiano [3]
  • Português [620]
  • Português [3]
  • Closures & Terminals [46]
  • Connection & Protection [20]
  • Copper Cables [290]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [720]
  • Copper Hardware [850]
  • DSL [19]
  • Fiber Optic Cables [2200]
  • Fiber Optic Connectivity [1000]
  • Fiber Optic Hardware [1100]
  • Hybrid/Composite Cables [4]
  • Optical Assemblies [3700]
  • Preterminated Systems [770]
  • Splice Equipment [33]
  • Subscriber Demarcation Point (NIDs) [24]
  • Test Equipment [30]
  • RF Microwave Connectivity [160]
  • Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) [44]
  • Case Studies [10]
  • Certificates [54]
  • Articles [43]
  • Generic Specifications [320]
  • Hardware Drawings [480]
  • Product Family Specifications [200]
  • Product Specifications [27000]
  • Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) [430]
  • Videos [280]
  • Whitepapers [25]
  • Additional Information [110]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
005801G4Z33001.5M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Product Specifications Português
CTX-CAB-F2209SGLAB_EMEA_BEN Centrix™ Front Access Cabinet Single Cabinet with H2200 x W900 x D300, left cable entry, walls, doors with acrylic glass window, bottom channel, assembled Product Specifications British English
B899036RCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
072TRV-T3B98P2P_EMEA_DE Ölresistentes Innen/Aussen Universalkabel mit leichter Armierung U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 6x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Product Specifications Deutsch
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications American English
EDGE-BKT-WT-2RU_BEN EDGE-BKT-WT-2RU -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
EDGE-02U-FP without Plate_BEN EDGE-02U-FP - Without Plate -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
024TC8-94180-20_NAFTA_AEN Ruggedized Ribbon Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A878736GPNLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048ER4-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications British English
N0505E4KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N708636KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_FR Consoles 300 Product Specifications Français
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024TD9-T1380-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 2.0 Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CDF-RJ04-BKT-pdf EDGE-CDF-RJ04-BKT- PDF Drawings Hardware Drawings American English
006K6Z-32108E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
N755724TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-005401G4Z33AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3198H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
047202G5Z20004M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
KIT12-002201G4Z31AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, LC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
N575796TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
838301G3Z31008M_EMEA_DE ST® Compatible - ST Compatible Patchkabel, Metal Bayonet, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE8-02U_DE EDGE8-02U - DXF Zeichnung Hardware Drawings Deutsch
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Español
C39104-A123-A22_EMEA_DE Funktionselemente, 8-paarig Trennelemente White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_AU_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
A0505E4KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45054-A303-A35_EMEA_DE Aufteilungsmuffen für druckgasüberwachte Primärnetze, UCNV 7-15/10 Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE-BKT-LR-4RU_DE EDGE-BKT-LR-4RU -DXF Zeichnung Hardware Drawings Deutsch
EDGE8-04U_DE EDGE8-04U -DXF Zeichnung Hardware Drawings Deutsch
EDGE-01U-SP with plate_BEN EDGE-01U-SP - Plate -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
A755748QPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CDC02-08007-M009-003_DE FutureCom 10TEN Modul für geschirmte FutureCom Kabel, Montageanweisungen Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Deutsch
A897296GADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HDWR-LOCK-KIT_NAFTA_AEN Door Lock Kit Contains one lock with two keys Product Specifications American English
A868648QADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002201G4Z33002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail LC APC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m Product Specifications American English
N575712KADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
GA-RCA-UE-6_NAFTA_AEN UltraEase Compression Connectors Series 6, dual-shield and tri-shield Product Specifications American English
047202G5Z20020M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC duplex a SC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 20 m Product Specifications Português
A755736TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP08-3C_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
WAXWSE-S0201-C002_BEN FutureCom™ Frame set, 2 ports, inclined, for 2 x LANscape® modules, shuttered - Drawing Hardware Drawings British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
024UD8-41G01MA3_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum 24 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications American English
MSF-F84848R43F_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Splitter Terminal OptiTap® in-line, 1x8 split, Single-mode (OS2), bulk packaging Product Specifications Deutsch
048TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
CCXDEF-C0047-C001-L7_DE FutureComTM SF/UTP 300/24, 4-paarig, LS0H-3 Kat. 5(e) Kabel, Ausschreibungstext Generic Specifications Deutsch
N690548KUZBLW030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 F, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_BEN B ETUY- and BF ETUY Plugs B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications British English
001E4Z-32F25TAQ_EMEA_DE LANscape® System Festader-Innenkabel für Konfektionäre 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
N755748TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
838301G3Z31015M_CALA_AEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, Metal Bayonet, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 15 m Product Specifications American English
N9357E4TPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024KU4-T4130F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-SCA-900_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
216ZUL-T4601DFZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 216 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N698636KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003-462 Optical Cross-Connect Mounting Pad Construction and Installation Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
096ZRU-T3120A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
EDGE-BKT-LR-2RU_BEN EDGE-BKT-LR-2RU -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
EDGE-04U_BEN EDGE-04U - DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
222201G3Z16005M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 F, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 1.6 mm legs Single-mode (SMF-28 Ultra), 5 m Product Specifications British English
206-372 UCAO-type Gasket Installation Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
N9090E4GPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CDC02-08007-M005_DE Zusätzliche Kabelabfangung für FutureCom S250/S10TEN Module, Montageanweisungen Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Deutsch
003-375-4 ICC/OCC Cabinets Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
LAN-1940-A4-DE EDGE8™ Produkt Familie Additional Information Deutsch
ATN-A12-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
C11-729908-00_AEN Cisco guide for 40G Bidi and Parallel Optics Whitepapers American English
002K51-31330-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
MTB-0244TD500FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifiber Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 2 port obsoleted Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications American English
072EU4-T4701D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N755796TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757572QLZ55U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A758612TADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE8-01U-EMOD_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Housing, FX Mounting Bracket accommodates up to 12 EDGE8 modules and/or panels within a 1U space Product Specifications British English
A758624QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A898796GADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006T8Z-32198E2G_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications American English
060EAE-T4E01A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_BEN Accessories for PVC Ducting Sleeving 80 Product Specifications British English
A755796QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Português
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Industrial Patch Cord, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 connector violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications British English
N868696QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434401EBPTS500F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1 fibre, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications British English
048KCZ-14130-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
HPP057012KE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
A050536TADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004T81-31131-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
CTX-CAB-F1809PMRAB_EMEA_DE Centrix™ Verteilerschrank mit frontseitigem Zugriff Single Cabinet with H1800 x W900 x D300, right cable entry, walls, metal doors, bottom channel, assembled Product Specifications Deutsch
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
048T8F-61190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Español
018T88-33131-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
012TD8-31291-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interconnect Cable, 3.0 mm, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N938696TADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LAN-287-EN 900 μm Buffered Fiber Product Family Specifications American English
A868636KADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
TKT-CCPG_NAFTA_AEN Tool Kits ClearCurve® Pulling Grip Kit Product Specifications American English
003001R4Z31ZS001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail com chave LC, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Português
A938696QPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020201G2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CN_AEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
024TC7-14190-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
B900424RD8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP08-3C_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A7586E4QPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048T8P-61190-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
577902QNZ20001M_IN_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
N050536TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
192TUF-T4131D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
A0505E4TPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CTX-CAB-F2209SGRAB_EMEA_BEN Centrix™ Front Access Cabinet Single Cabinet with H2200 x W900 x D300, right cable entry, walls, doors with acrylic glass window, bottom channel, assembled Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP08-56_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Simplex, 8 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
072TUL-T4690D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N050548QADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072ZRU-T3120D2G_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 6x12 E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
S45754-A3-P421_DE Universalmuffe UCAO 4-9 MFT 7, Montageanweisung, Deutsche/Englische Version Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Deutsch
4QTR_2013_Carrier_NL_FR Carrier EMEA Newsletter Issue 4, 2013 Articles Français
R033-B53-01_NAFTA_AEN G3PO Male Multiposition Block 16-Position Full Detent to 0.047 Cable, 2/56 Jackscrew Hardware, 4.992 Length, Mating Block: R032-L95-01 Product Specifications American English
LAN-0093V-EN TKT-UNICAM Package Contents Videos American English
003-434 Jumper Trough (CDF-CJT-01U, CDF-CJT-02U) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
N907236GADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908748GPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A930596QCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G909024GPNDDU040F_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 40 ft Product Specifications American English
ccf-cover-2-7-pdf CCF-COVER-2-7 - Drawings in PDF Hardware Drawings American English
A050596QADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8686E4QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
001U28-35131-BK_NAFTA_AEN ClearCurve® Compact Drop, Indoor, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 1 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N907236GPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
HPP059312TE8OD010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 48 inch legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
G757512TPNDDU090F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM3) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 90 ft Product Specifications American English
A050536KPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HE67908QPH-JB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 12 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672KADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878772GADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020201G2Z31004M_AU_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
MTB-0244FD010FW_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 2 port Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Product Specifications American English
B690596BUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N698624KPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040448GPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512QPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935748TPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
000301T2180005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, Pigtail to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM3), 5 m Product Specifications American English
NCLSE-ACC-ST_EMEA_DE Optionales Zubehör für die nClosure Straight kit Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-UMB-6CD6CE1232_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Splitter Module, Short pigtail 2x32, SC APC connectors, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N755772TADBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N708672KADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N898772GPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z937572TLZB8X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N868648TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A898748GADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575772KADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908712GPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908724GPNBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024KU5-T4130C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-CP16-V3-pdf EDGE8-CP16-V3 - Drawings in PDF Hardware Drawings American English
A575796TADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A016-D86-01_AEN-pdf GPO Male Cable Connector, Bulkhead Mount to 0.086 S/R Cable, CM, 0.511 long Hardware Drawings American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_BEN Consoles 300 Product Specifications British English
CAXCSN-00000-C010_CN_AEN FutureCom™ Assembly Tool for Basic Modules Product Specifications American English
001Z48-21L31M29_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ Tight-Buffered Cables, Plenum 1 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 22AWG Product Specifications American English
B899012RD8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A0505E4TPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012EB1-14101A20_NAFTA_AEN SST-Drop™ Single-Tube, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
G-SCT-650-MC_NAFTA_AEN Hardline Cable Preparation Tools Cable Coring Tool, Trilogy MC2 and CommScope, .650 in, Cable Prep Product Specifications American English
N690536KCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-BKT-LR-4RU_BEN EDGE-BKT-LR-4RU -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
003901K4Z43002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
006JSZ-T4101D2G_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ LST™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable 6 F, ClearCurve® LBL, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N050548TPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FDC-CP8P-08-19_EMEA_DE 6-in high, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
A907224GPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G937972TPNCLZ100F_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0404E4GPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
cch-02u_DE CCH-02U - DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings Deutsch
ECM-UM12-04-89G_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Module 12 F, LC Duplex to MTP® Connector, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
W-00002-EN Stimulating Advances in Optical Network Deployments Articles American English
002401K4Z41ZP001M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications American English
H750512QE8-LW010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
M1M206EB4D1E100F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTip® Assemblies, OptiTip Non-Pinned to OptiTip Pinned, SST-Drop Outdoor Cable 6 F, Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012EUC-T4101A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-D3-P00BE_CALA_AEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 24 F, LC duplex, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
M7070TEZU008M_EMEA_DE MTP® (pinned) - MTP (pinned) Universal Patchkabel, 12 Fasern, Cross-Connect-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 3,5mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
036EUZ-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
072TUF-T4190D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP12-K9_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Keyed) Duplex, 12 F, SM/MM, yellow Product Specifications American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
E575702T5Z80005M_CALA_AEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 5 m Product Specifications American English
B1M1774404EB4050FP_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, vorkonfektionert, 4 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
N050596KPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
1506191-01_EMEA_DE Polierfolie, flach 6x6 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 2 µm, natural Product Specifications Deutsch
012TUL-T4691DFN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
G907896GPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable Single-Mode (OS2), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de soluciones EDGE™, 2 F, unibota LC a dúplex SC, cable de interconexión, riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
N935748TADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0404E4GADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8686E4TADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
445801R3Z31015M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC APC a SC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications Português
N695796KPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935772QADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S036-T45-09_NAFTA_AEN G4PO Male Multiposition Block Extra Deep, 2-Position Surface Mount, Smooth Bore, With Washout, 0.072 Length Product Specifications American English
N938624QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TCF-14131-20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-050-99-X-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
1506156-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Flat 4 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 30 µm, purple Product Specifications American English
E055702T5Z20010M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 10 m Product Specifications American English
95-100-LC-BP-Z_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, LC Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
048E81-61131-24_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
OSNP-SCA-900_CALA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N575724QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECM-UM12-05-93Q-ULL_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Module, Ultra Low Loss Ultra Low Loss, 12 F, LC Duplex to MTP® Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N935712QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TRU-63188A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-02U_BEN EDGE8-02U - DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
008T8Z-32188E2G_EMEA_DE MIC® Festader Innenkabel 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
A758696QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004E88-31131-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 4 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Português
096T88-T3191-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
N0505E4QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-CP16-VB_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 16F, RPS, 2 port panel with 2 brown adapters Product Specifications American English
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCADGF-D6002-AXXX-C0_BEN FutureCom D SF/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 5, BL, Tender Text Generic Specifications British English
024KRY-63108A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x6 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
576TVZ-14190-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable 576 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N935796TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector yellow, 1 m Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
H890412RE8-RZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 98 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXEDB-D0087-C001-L6_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23, blau Category 6A, 500 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications British English
047202G5Z20010M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - SC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B007-L45-15-T_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 2-Position Smooth Bore Mounting Block, Pre-Tinned, 0.255 Length, Mating Blocks: B007-L45-15, B007-L45-04-TAB Product Specifications American English
HPP057012KE8OB020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_AU_BEN Product Specifications British English
036ZM4-T4F22A20_NAFTA_AEN MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless* FastAccess® Technology 36 F, MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless FastAccess® Technology Product Specifications American English
N050596KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
222202R5120004M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
060TWP-T4180DA3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
144KUC-T4130C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
A908736GPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C39104-A45-A1_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 71, 5-Pairs with option for protection 100 pairs (20 x 5 pairs), vertical, labeling 10 x 1- 10 Product Specifications British English
000-260 Fiber Repair Procedure Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
95-201-98-SP-KK_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) Brown Product Specifications American English
N758696TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006E6Z-32125E2G_NAFTA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F E9 SMF-28e+® TB3 Product Specifications American English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Português
Z7979E4TLZLLC030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690524KADALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796TADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Industrial Patchkabel, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 Stecker violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications Deutsch
008E6Z-32125E2G_NAFTA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 8F E9 SMF-28e+® TB3 Product Specifications American English
060T88-T3191-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 60 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N938612QADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
A758648TPNANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575772QADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 72 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TUZ-T4191DAN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A868672QADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
181802G5Z20007M_EMEA_DE LC APC - LC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A938636TADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H93S512TAZ-BMU-1650_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Product Specifications British English
A040424GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPP579312TE8OE007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
144TCF-14131-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armored, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
A050524TPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R135_EMEA_DE MFT Spleisskassetten for 24 heat shrink splice protectors, black, 2 pieces Product Specifications Deutsch
HE77808GPH-KB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 24 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
002T61-31380-24_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
012K8Z-32108E2G_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 12F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications American English
444402G5Z31010M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
CCXFCB-I0047-AI02-L7_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S/FTP 1200/22, AI, blue Category 7A, 1000 m Product Specifications British English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
012KSZ-T3130D2C_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ B2 Gelfreies Innen-/Aussenkabel 12F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1, B2ca-s1a,d0,a1 Product Specifications Deutsch
N755712TPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002E81-31131-A1_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
B706924BDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
LAN-1143-EN MIC® DX Armored Cable Additional Information American English
A706912KPNBBX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575772QADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G2-750-TR-MC2_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 2-Piece Terminator CommScope and Trilogy 750MC2 Cable Product Specifications American English
N907248GADBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-A118_CALA_PTB UCNCP Dome Encerramento com sistema MAX, com tampa mecânica UCNCP 9-28, MAX Product Specifications Português
D937596TLZC8X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
036TC7-14190-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A907248GPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A899072GADABX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 24/36-in leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072EWP-T4101DA3_CALA_PTB 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Português
CAXXSV-02400-C002_DE-pdf 1HE Kupfer Verteilerfeld (24x Keystone), bündig abschließend, silber Hardware Drawings Deutsch
A575796QADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C39334-A111-A550_EMEA_DE Trenn- und Blindstecker für die Anschluss- und Verteilersysteme Serie 71 Disconnection plug, 5-pairs, color: brown Product Specifications Deutsch
H930512TEZ-LZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A050524QADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z80001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
N907236GADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060ZUC-T4F22D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cables with FastAccess® Technology 60 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
060TWP-T4180D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A757536TC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935772QPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LAN-1951-AEN UniCam® High-Performance Tool Kit Component Ordering Guide Additional Information American English
N8686E4QADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SCPP431C41E31Q4S00_NAFTA_AEN GEN III Series Outdoor Cabinets 288 F, SC APC connectors, 48 F SST-Ribbon™ single-tube, gel-filled feeder cable, 288 F ALTOS® ribbon loose tube, gel-filled distribution cable, pole mount, 31 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
072E88-T3131-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
048EAE-T4A01A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N698636KPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CALA_PTB 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Português
A935772TCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CTX-CAB-F1209PMRNN_EMEA_BEN Centrix™ Front Access Cabinet Single Cabinet with H1200 x W900 x D300, right cable entry, walls, metal doors, no bottom channel, flat pack Product Specifications British English
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_CALA_AEN Centrix™ Splice Housing, Pigtailed 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, 250 µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Product Specifications American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_FR Bouchons types B ETUY et BF ETUY B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications Français
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications British English
008UD8-21F01MA3_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum 8 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Product Specifications American English
A868672QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050572KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
545401G3Z31006M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico FC a FC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 6 m Product Specifications Português
060EU4-T4700D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
MOF-0648FD050F_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal, Stubbed, Dielectric 6 F, Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft, bulk packaging Product Specifications British English
CAB-DR2209SGN_EMEA_DE Schrank Zubehör CABINET 22x9 DOORS, LONG, GLASS Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE8-01U-EMOD_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Housing, FX Mounting Bracket accommodates up to 12 EDGE8 modules and/or panels within a 1U space Product Specifications American English
288TUF-T4180DA1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
B9072E4RC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
432EV7-14101D20_NAFTA_AEN UltraRibbon™ Riser Gel-Free Cable 432 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
MOS-F844TD300FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, einadriges Kabel, ortbar, mit Stubs Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications Português
012TUF-T4190DA1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
072ECF-14101-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armored, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N868636TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D937572TLZB5X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A727272GADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612KADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N897212GPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868624TPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755736QPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004Z48-41K31M29_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ Tight-Buffered Cables, Plenum 4 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 20AWG Product Specifications American English
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
A040448GADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CTX-CAB-F1809PMRAB_EMEA_BEN Centrix™ Front Access Cabinet Single Cabinet with H1800 x W900 x D300, right cable entry, walls, metal doors, bottom channel, assembled Product Specifications British English
004-806_BEN Testing procedure for EDGE Ultra Low Loss Module Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
NS-9178-1_NAFTA_AEN F Female/KS Male Test Adapter with Spring Probe F Female/KS Male Test Adapter with Spring Probe Product Specifications American English
N758636QPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KVZ-STRN-8-6-KIT_EMEA_DE Strain-relief to fix up to eight minicables or buffer tubes from four standard cables Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, vorbestückt, mit Pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE-BKT-WT-2RU_DE EDGE-BKT-WT-2RU -DXF Zeichnung Hardware Drawings Deutsch
B7557E4TC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935748QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-02UFP_BEN EDGE8-02U-FP - DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
GE7E872GPNDCX100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ MTP® Extender Trunk Cable Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 8F MTP (pinned) Connector to 8F MTP (non-pinned) Connector, 72F, with 33/60 in legs, tool-less pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024TRU-T3188A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
053902T5116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
048TU4-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N938648TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CSH-03U-F-VSS CSH-03U-F-Visio Stencil Hardware Drawings American English
048T8F-61190-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N6986E4KADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048EUC-T4100A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
144TU4-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-02UFP_DE EDGE8-02U-FP - DXF Zeichnung Hardware Drawings Deutsch
A050536TADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096KD8-T1330-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interconnect Cable, Plenum 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
H937912QPH-KA010F_AU_BEN EDGE™ MTP® to LC Uniboot Non-staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, with 24 in uniform legs, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
024K8Z-32108E2G_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 24F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications American English
024EU4-T4100D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
US3C86C2164S442L_CALA_PTB Subrack UNISUB para quadros de 48 cm 3U, 128 SC APC 2x(1:64) Left Product Specifications Português
004TEY-13138A2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications American English
N755796QPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144ZUL-T4601D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 144 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CAXCSV-02503-C002_DE Kat. 3/ISDN Telefon-Verteilerfeld, 25xRJ45, 0,5 HE, lichtgrau (RAL 7035), Ausschreibungstext Generic Specifications Deutsch
144TRY-T3198A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
A755748QPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-02u-DXF EDGE-02U - DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
B706912BDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_EMEA_BEN CCH Splice Module with Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A898772GADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-02U-FP-noplate_BEN EDGE-02U-FP - Without Plate- Visio Stencil Hardware Drawings British English
048TUV-T4190D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CCF-CMR-96EDGE-pdf CCF-CMR-96EDGE- PDF Drawings Hardware Drawings American English
288TUZ-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N908736GPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A015-B11-02_AEN-pdf GPO Female Cable Connector, R/A to 0.047 S/R Cable, 0.188 Dia with flat Hardware Drawings American English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_AEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications American English
CCHE-CP12-19_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, ST® Compatible 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
727202G5Z31009M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC duplex a SC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications Português
072EAE-T4E01A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
036ZPZ-T3120J2G_EMEA_DE MIC™ Gelfreie Bündelader Innenkabel 3x12 E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra LT 2.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
096TRY-T3198H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
Z757948TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A698672KADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CTX-CAB-F2009SGRAB_EMEA_DE Centrix™ Verteilerschrank mit frontseitigem Zugriff Single Cabinet with H2000 x W900 x D300, right cable entry, walls, doors with acrylic glass window, bottom channel, assembled Product Specifications Deutsch
A878712GADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935748QADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KK_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) Brown Product Specifications American English
N935712QPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A937524QPNBBX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
216TC7-14191-20_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Cable, Riser 216 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N758636QPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878736GADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
050502K5120003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Product Specifications American English
A908796GPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N750572QCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
012KUV-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications Español
A868672KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-06_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications American English
012ED9-T1301-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 2.0 Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
020201G2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
001T38-31180-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Single-Fiber, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2.9 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
060TUF-T4180D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
144EU4-T4100D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N690548KUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE-BKT-WT-4RU_BEN EDGE-BKT-WT-4RU -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
CTX-CAB-F2209SGLNB_EMEA_DE Centrix™ Verteilerschrank mit frontseitigem Zugriff Single Cabinet with H2200 x W900 x D300, left cable entry, walls, doors with acrylic glass window, bottom channel, flat pack Product Specifications Deutsch
060TN4-T4S31A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Short-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
048TD9-T1390-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 2.0 Interlocking Armored Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002201G4Z31001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail LC APC, 900 μm LSZH TB E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications Português
006T68-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
001EB4-CN814DF9_NAFTA_AEN Reel in a Box, ROC™ Drop Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 1 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
024TSF-T4191DA1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
002201G4Z33002M_EMEA_DE Pigtail LC APC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A8686E4QPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CTX-CAB-F2009NNLNB_EMEA_DE Centrix™ Verteilerschrank mit frontseitigem Zugriff Single Cabinet with H2000 x W900 x D300, left cable entry, no walls, metal doors, bottom channel, flat pack Product Specifications Deutsch
036KRZ-T3108A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
A908736GADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
434401EBPTS500F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1 fibre, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications British English
004ZB4-14101A20_NAFTA_AEN SST-Drop™ Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 4 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20001M_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
006T6Z-32188E2G_NAFTA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications American English
G937536TLZB5X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024UDF-21G01MA1_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 24 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_IN_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_IN_BEN CCH Splice Module with Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
EDGE-02U-FP_BEN EDGE-02U-FP - Plate - DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
004K8P-31130-A3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 4 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
222202R5120004M_IN_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
024KU4-T4130F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
HPP048912RE8OE007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
003-492 Eclipse™ Rear Fiber Management System ECL-RFM-F and ECL-RFM-I Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
B695724KADALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_FR Accessoires pour canalisation PVC Sleeving 80 Product Specifications Français
N695796KPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A5-P480_DE HDC - 01U - TR, Montageanweisung Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Deutsch
096TUV-T4191D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
B706912KD8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004T6Z-32188E2G_NAFTA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications American English
048TUL-T4691D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
A868672KPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878736GADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036ZM4-T4F22A20_IN_BEN MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless* FastAccess™ Technology 36 F, MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless FastAccess® Technology Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCGRF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex, Codiert Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), green Product Specifications Deutsch
036TC8-14191-A3_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
A758612TPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624QADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935736QPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TUV-T4191D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
024ZDF-61G01M20_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 24 F, 6 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications American English
036ZM4-T3F22A20_NAFTA_AEN MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless* FastAccess® Technology 36 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (G.652.D/G.657.A1) Product Specifications American English
192TUC-T4131C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
A708696KPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144KUV-T4130D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
EDGE-01U-SP-noplate_BEN EDGE-01U-SP - Noplate - DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
201-232 MOXS™ Cabinet (QCCEtype) Cabinet Expansion Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
B757524TD800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N5757E4QADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003-789 Industrial Splice Housing (ISH) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
024EAE-T4E01A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
060T88-T3190-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
048TN4-T4M90A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
95-101-98-SP-KS_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
001K38-31430-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Single-Fiber, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 1.6 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
W899012GUFBBX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Indoor/Outdoor Type-A Extender Trunk MTP® (P) to MTP (NP), 36/36-in legs, 12F, non-arm FREEDM® LT riser, SM (OS2), water-res grip one end, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060TUV-T4131D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
006K6Z-32108E2G_EMEA_DE Breakout Festader Innenkabel (2,8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
A575772TADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908712GADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757912TLZ5LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
FDC-PNL-KIT_EMEA_DE For FDC® housings Product Specifications Deutsch
004E81-31131-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
G937572QLZC8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A907272GADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
UNI-3003-11U1_NAFTA_AEN UNI-3003 Universal NID 3-Line Housing with hex security screw 1 IDC Universal Line Module, a gas tube protector Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCARF-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC-Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed 50 µm multimode (OM3), aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
N575796QADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050572TPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596TPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690596KUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
036TUB-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armored Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N935712QPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TUL-T4631DFN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
BCWP231CF1E08Q7S00_EMEA_DE 24 F, wall-mountable enclosure, 31 m of 24 F FREEDM® ribbon, single-tube, gel-filled feeder cable, riser, 8 m of 288 F ALTOS® ribbon, loose tube, gel-filled distribution cable, riser, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-MCM12-RJ-70S_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Generic Specifications British English
144TC8-14131-20_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Cable, Plenum 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
A050596KPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040424GADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024ZDF-M1F01MA1_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 24 F, 12 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Product Specifications American English
144EU4-T4201D20_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
025802G9120005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC to SC, DFX® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
G937996TPNCLZ100F_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
016U8Z-32125EB2_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 16F ClearCurve® Single-mode ZBL TB3, Cca-s1a,d1,a1 Product Specifications American English
MOS-F844TD300FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, Single-Tube Cable, Toneable, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-UMB-6CZ6C24018_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Splitter Module, Long pigtail Quad 1x8, SC APC connectors, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
G-1400-490-AEN Corning Gilbert 360 Series “F” Series 7 and 11, Installation Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
N706948QUZBAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 48 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
ose-st-1-pdf OSE-ST-1 - Drawings in PDF Hardware Drawings American English
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications Deutsch
HE87808GPH-MB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 48 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
006UD8-61G01M20_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Cables for Indoor Plenum 6 F, 6 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications American English
GF-UE-59_NAFTA_AEN UltraEase Compression Connectors F Male, Series 59, dual-shield and tri-shield Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications American English
ETM-5B-Q_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Tap Modul 50 µm MM (OM4), 50/50 split ratio (live/tap), 12 F LC duplex ports, one pinned MTP® adapter labeled LIVE, one pinned red MTP adapter labeled TAP, enables six monitored ports, Universal Polarity Product Specifications Deutsch
CTX-CAB-F1809SNRNN_EMEA_BEN Centrix™ Front Access Cabinet Single Cabinet with H1800 x W900 x D300, right cable entry, walls, no doors, no bottom channel, flat pack Product Specifications British English
072KUZ-T4130DAN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
048ER4-T3122A20_CALA_ESS ALTOS® tubo holgado cable al aire libre 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Español
CAB-DR2209SGN_EMEA_BEN Cabinet Accessories CABINET 22x9 DOORS, LONG, GLASS Product Specifications British English
N050596TPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012T8P-31180-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum Simplex, 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications American English
G757936QLZ8LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N5757E4KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-BKT-WT-4RU_DE EDGE-BKT-WT-4RU -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings Deutsch
012Z8Z-32125E2G_EMEA_DE MIC® Festader Innenkabel 12F E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra 0.9mm TB3, Cca-s1a,d1,a1 Product Specifications Deutsch
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N690572TUZBLW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A868648KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050596QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_EMEA_DE CCH Spleißmodule mit Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Deutsch
024TSF-T4191D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A9087E4GPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T58-31490-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A868648KPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8787E4GADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G7579E4QPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612KPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048KUA-T4130D20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
B016-B33-01_AEN-pdf GPPO Male Cable Connector, Snap-in to 0.047 S/R Cable, Full Detent, 0.278 Length Hardware Drawings American English
A6905E4BUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N897224RD8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MTB-0444TD150FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal mit OptiTip®-Multifaser-Jumper, ortbar, einadriges Kabel, 4 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
002T5Z-36338EGR_NAFTA_AEN Zipcord Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.0mm TB3, green Product Specifications American English
A755712QPNANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938636QPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907248RC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCBRC-NLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black, no logo Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-06_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications American English
MOB-0644FD200FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications American English
222201G3Z16005M_EMEA_DE LC APC - LC APC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 1,6 mm Single-mode (SMF-28 Ultra), 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
288EAE-T4201A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
1506208-01_EMEA_DE Polierfolie, flach 6x6 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 16 µm, orange Product Specifications Deutsch
N907248GADBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796QADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-18_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
EK1S31U41L31U4S00_NAFTA_AEN LCP Enclosures (LCPE) 96 F Dist, 12 F Feeder, ALTOS®, 1x96 F Dist, ALTOS, 31 m stubs, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications American English
A898724GADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758648QPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727248GADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938636QADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012ESZ-T4101D2G_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ LST™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A050572QADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648TADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A750548QCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758672TPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-04U-FP-noplate_DE EDGE-04U-FP - ohne Platte - DXFZeichnung Hardware Drawings Deutsch
N758648TADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648KADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050536QC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CLEAN-STICKS-250_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Cleaning Sticks 2.5 mm connectors Product Specifications American English
A935748TPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN