• Deutsch [4500]
  • British English [10000]
  • American English [13000]
  • Español [790]
  • Español [55]
  • Français [56]
  • Italiano [1]
  • Português [680]
  • Português [4]
  • Closures & Terminals [52]
  • Connection & Protection [16]
  • Copper Cables [220]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [490]
  • Copper Hardware [770]
  • DSL [21]
  • Fiber Optic Cables [2100]
  • Fiber Optic Connectivity [880]
  • Fiber Optic Hardware [1100]
  • Hybrid/Composite Cables [4]
  • Optical Assemblies [4200]
  • Preterminated Systems [720]
  • Splice Equipment [33]
  • Subscriber Demarcation Point (NIDs) [27]
  • Test Equipment [35]
  • RF Microwave Connectivity [200]
  • Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) [50]
  • Articles [48]
  • Case Studies [15]
  • Certificates [22]
  • Generic Specifications [300]
  • Hardware Drawings [350]
  • Product Family Specifications [200]
  • Product Specifications [28000]
  • Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) [480]
  • Videos [280]
  • Whitepapers [26]
  • Additional Information [160]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
B899036RCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
001K38-31130-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Single-Fiber, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2.9 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
072TRV-T3B98P2P_EMEA_DE Ölresistentes Innen/Aussen Universalkabel mit leichter Armierung U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 6x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Product Specifications Deutsch
002E58-31331-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
PC1-BKT-FLSH_EMEA_DE PCH Unterputz-Montagehalterung for PCH-01U (1 set) Product Specifications Deutsch
025801R2831003M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications British English
CAB-FA-KIT-09-BC_EMEA_DE Centrix® Zubehör Bottom channel kit for 900 mm wide cabinet Product Specifications Deutsch
048ER4-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications British English
002T51-31431-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
BAT-LGS-ST002_CALA_AEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, Gray, Screw Size L (13-16), 16 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 4-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications American English
H937912QPH-KA010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ MTP® to LC Uniboot Non-staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, with 24 in uniform legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R180_NAFTA_AEN MFT splice tray with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications American English
H907812GPH-2B010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 12F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP (non-pinned), Type-B polarity, Stagger 2, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N708636KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_FR Consoles 300 Product Specifications Français
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S46998-A19-P522_FR FRECAP MAX 48, 72, 120, Instructions de montage Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) Français
KIT12-001701Q4Z83AA002M_CALA_PTB Kit de pigtail com 12 peças, conectores FC, 900 μm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications Português
CCAFGB-F1074-A150-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F S1200 Consolidation Point Cable, S500fx module - S1200/4 connector gray, 15 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CDF-RJ04-BKT-pdf EDGE-CDF-RJ04-BKT- PDF Drawings Hardware Drawings American English
ICH-SPLC-6_NAFTA_AEN Industrial Connector Housing (ICH) Accessory For ICH-06P Product Specifications American English
012TD9-T1380-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 2.0 Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
072ZM4-T3F22A20_NAFTA_AEN MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless* FastAccess® Technology 72 F, MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless FastAccess® Technology Product Specifications American English
020201R2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
N755724TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3198H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N575796TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C39104-A123-A22_EMEA_DE Funktionselemente, 8-paarig Trennelemente White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_AU_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
CTXCMA00-B3-SP1132_IN_BEN Centrix® Splitter Cassette one 1x32 Splitter, LC-APC adapters only Product Specifications British English
048ED8-T1301-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Distribution Cable, Plenum 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A0505E4KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-11-BP9K-Z_IN_BEN Connector Boots, LC, 900 µm Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
050502T5Z20004M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex LC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications Español
Z797936QLZLLC030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCGRC-CLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
MF12-0077E4EW4S100F_AU_BEN OptiSheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, ALTOS® Cable Single-mode, 144 F, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
N695796KADBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CDF-01U-23-BKT_AU_BEN Mounting Brackets For CCH-01U and CLSSC-01U, 23-in Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP06-56_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
BAT-SWE-ST002_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, White, EMKA lock Size S, Empty Product Specifications British English
N050548QPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
072TWP-T4190D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A868648KPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695772KPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TRY-T3198A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
012TEU-13198A2G_IN_BEN Central Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
G937512TLZB5X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A935796TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-40-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
B1M1774404EB4010FP_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, vorkonfektionert, 4 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
N050572QADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
046102H5Z20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
EDC-06P-NH_IN_BEN Environmental Distribution Center (EDC) Holds 6 CCH connector panels, No Holes Product Specifications British English
A705736KADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
585801Z3Z31009M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 9 m Product Specifications British English
A690596TUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N040496GADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024UT8-61H01MA3_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum 24 fiber, 6 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications American English
A937548TUZBBX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 48 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
191901R3Z31004M_EMEA_BEN E2000 APC to E2000 APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
004401H4Z33001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail SC APC, 900µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra, 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
N9357E4QPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-12_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCRRF-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Product Specifications British English
004K68-31130-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 4 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
216EUV-T4101D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCXFGD-A0017-0001-L8_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ SF/UTP flex/26 Category 5e, black, 2000 m Product Specifications British English
N878796GADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-A180_IN_BEN UCNCP Dome Closure with MAX system, with heat-shrink end cap UCNCP 9-20, MAX Product Specifications British English
H025-D32-01_AEN-pdf GMS Male/Plug Cable Connector, Plug Snap-In Float Mount to 0.086 S/R Cable Hardware Drawings American English
N6905E4KCA0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672KADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
797902QD120007M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM4), 7 m Product Specifications British English
N727236GADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A6957E4KPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757596TPNDDU060F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM3) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 96 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 60 ft Product Specifications American English
A755724TADBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002201Z4Z33002M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC APC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m Product Specifications British English
M67-078_AU_BEN Splice Tray, Heat-shrink Fusion Splices Wide, 0.4-in, 24 F Product Specifications British English
95-400-32-BP2Y_IN_BEN Connector Boots, ST® Compatible/FC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm Enhanced Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), yellow Product Specifications British English
A755724QADAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
222202R5120003M_AU_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
A868612QPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036TUL-T4631DFZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
P033-D14-01_AEN-pdf SGMS Male Multiposition Block, Male Limited Detent 4 Position to 0.086 Flex Cable, Mating Block: P032-L16-01 Hardware Drawings American English
046102H5Z20001M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
WAXWSW-00000-C004_CN_AEN FutureCom™ Blank Panel, 19" 1U, high-grade steel Product Specifications American English
G937512QLZC5X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N868696QPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A700512KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755736TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-29-BP3R_NAFTA_AEN Connector Boots, MT-RJ, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KE_CALA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Orange Product Specifications American English
A575772TADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP08-3C_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
WAXWSE-S0201-C002_BEN FutureCom™ Frame set, 2 ports, inclined, for 2 x LANscape® modules, shuttered - Drawing Hardware Drawings British English
036ZM4-T4F22A20_NAFTA_AEN MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless* FastAccess® Technology 36 F, MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless FastAccess® Technology Product Specifications American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
B937512QD8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006TEU-13138A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
024T88-33180-29_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
J757512QE8-NA010F_NAFTA_AEN 12-Fiber MTP® Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), TIA-568 Type-A polarity, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
C39104-A45-A2_EMEA_DE Verteilerblöcke Serie 71, 5-paarig ohne Schutzoption 100 pairs (20 x 5 pairs), vertical, labeling 10 x 1- 10 Product Specifications Deutsch
036TWP-T4180D20_CALA_PTB 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Português
A050524KADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024ZUV-T4101D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
MF02-M17708EB4050M_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MF2 MultiPort Terminal, SST-Drop™-Kabel mit blankem Ende 4 port, Single-mode (OS2), 50 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024EUC-T4101F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
QKM990A_NAFTA_AEN UMOXS™ Cabinet Expansion Kits Cabinet Body Expansion Kit, converts an 1800-pair cabinet to a 3000-pair cabinet Product Specifications American English
047202R5Z20010M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
002E51-31431-24_NAFTA_AEN Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A001-N34-02_AEN-pdf GPO Male Flange Mounts, Shroud Accepts 0.012 Center Conductor, LD Hardware Drawings American English
036ERY-T3122A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
048EUA-T4101D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N758672TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
055702B5Z20001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications Español
N575736QADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
505002K5Z41003M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord compatible con ST® a compatible con ST, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Product Specifications Español
N878712GPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908796GPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A050536TPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050536KCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CRR-010-AEN Toneable SST-Ribbon™ and SST-UltraRibbon™ Cable Product Family Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R135_EMEA_BEN MFT Trays for 24 heat shrink splice protectors, black, 2 pieces Product Specifications British English
004T6F-31390-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N690548KUZBLW030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 F, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_BEN B ETUY- and BF ETUY Plugs B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications British English
KIT12-001701Q4Z83AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications American English
N755748TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
001T38-31131-B6_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Single-Fiber, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2.9 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006T68-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-SCA-900_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ETM-5B-Q_CALA_ESS 50 µm MM (OM4), 50/50 split ratio (live/tap), 12 F LC duplex ports, one pinned MTP® adapter labeled LIVE, one pinned red MTP adapter labeled TAP, enables six monitored ports, Universal Polarity Product Specifications Español
N698636KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CMA-287-AEN End of Life/End of Sale Product Change Notification – 860 WLAN Solutions Additional Information American English
A009-P35-03_AEN-pdf GPO Male PCB Mount, R/A PCB 4 Leg Thru Mount Cap C/C, .140 SB Hardware Drawings American English
SPH-12OTR-126TH_AU_BEN AnyLAN™ Integrated Single-Panel Housing 12 F, bottom-mounted OptiTip® adapter, front-mounted ST® compatible adapters, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
SFT-08-5C-00-R-S0W_EMEA_BEN Small Floor Terminal (SFT) SC UPC, white, 10 piece Product Specifications British English
AEN101 Aerial Drop Cable Selection and Testing Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
CAXTSM-00112-C006_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S10TENefx Jack Category 10GBase-T, Keystone, aqua Product Specifications British English
004302JB1TD200M_EMEA_DE 2-fiber SST-Drop gel-free toneable cable, ClearCurve® LBL, bulk packaging, 200 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N878712GADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672TPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757512QLZ55U030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A8686E4KPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-A6-R9_EMEA_BEN Gland sealings for Type BPR Three-wire cables Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-A41_EMEA_BEN UCNP In-line closure 7 - 10 S Product Specifications British English
N9087E4GADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
1506181-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, Diamond, bulk pack, 1 µm, lavender Product Specifications British English
EVO-787-EN Evolant® Solutions Multidwelling Unit Engineering and Design Guide ClearCurve® and Traditional Deployment Solutions Additional Information American English
050502T5Z20003M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications American English
LAN-1156-SL Soluciones Integrales LANscape® Pretium® Sistema Zero-U para la serie Nexus 7000 de Cisco Product Family Specifications Español
TKT-ANAEROBIC2_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Installation Tool Kit for Anaerobic and Anaerobic Glass-Insert Connectors (GIC) Product Specifications British English
N878748GPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9090E4GPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-KN-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Blue Product Specifications British English
096TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
096TRY-T3198H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications American English
002K51-31330-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
072KUZ-T4130DAN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N755796TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A937536QC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
001T38-31491-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Single-Fiber, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 1.6 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
436101E31AJ003M_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
A758624QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024KU4-T4130F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
181802H5Z20007M_EMEA_DE LC APC - LC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_BEN Accessories for PVC Ducting Sleeving 80 Product Specifications British English
060TUZ-T4190D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
096TN4-T4S31A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Short-Span Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R180_EMEA_BEN MFT splice tray with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications British English
004TEY-13138A2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications American English
LANS-248-E7-39T-S1B_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, teilweise vorbestückt, mit Pigtails, SC Duplex 48F, 2U, 50 µm MM/OM3, MFT splice tray with protectors, black Product Specifications Deutsch
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Português
ATN-21-19_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
192TUZ-T4191D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N868696QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPP057012KE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
001T38-31190-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Single-Fiber, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2.9 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
012UT8-21H01MA3_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications American English
046102H5Z20001M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
036KC7-14130-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
048T8F-61190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Español
018T88-33131-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-400-05-BPB_NAFTA_AEN Boot Clip, 45 Degree LC, bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_AU_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
048T8F-61190-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CN_AEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP08-3C_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
181802H5Z20007M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
055702K5Z20007M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20001M_IN_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
N050536TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004E61-31431-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
S45254-A1-A41_EMEA_BEN Branching and connecting closure MHS M Nr.1 straight Product Specifications British English
216ERC-T3122A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 18x12 SMF-28e+® LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
006-116 FlexNAP™ System Loopback Device Installation Instructions Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
S46998-A2-R180_EMEA_DE MFT Spleißkassette with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QU_CALA_ESS Casete de empalme EDGE™ 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, Ribbon, Universal Product Specifications Español
LAN-0093V-EN TKT-UNICAM Package Contents Videos American English
N7057E4KADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
002T81-31131-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
002T58-31190-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 2.8 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
001T38-31480-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Single-Fiber, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 1.6 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
NCLSE-ACC-ST_EMEA_DE Optionales Zubehör für die nClosure Straight kit Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-LGS-ST002_AU_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, Gray, Screw Size L (13-16), 16 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 4-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications British English
N868648TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
025801R2831003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
006K6Z-32108E2G_CALA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_BEN Consoles 300 Product Specifications British English
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, gemeinsamer Außenmantel, FRNC, einseitig konfektioniert S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004ER5-43122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Outdoor Cable 1x4 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
181802H5Z20007M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC APC a LC APC, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications Português
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_AU_BEN Centrix® Unit 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, MIC® 900µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Product Specifications British English
N696912QDZAAU010M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
096TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
001E4Z-32F25TAQ_EMEA_BEN LANscape® System Indoor Assembly Cable Tight Buffer 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, aqua Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
577902QNZ20001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de soluciones EDGE™, 2 F, unibota LC a dúplex SC, cable de interconexión, riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
N935748TADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G937572QLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
060TUZ-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
222202R5120004M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
BAT-LGS-ST002_CALA_PTB DGOI Predial (Distribuidor Geral Óptico Interno) (BAT), caixa, cobertura neutra, cinza, parafuso Size L (13-16), 16 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 4-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications Português
024TRU-T3188A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
060T88-T3190-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
OSNP-SCA-900_CALA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N575724QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004E81-31131-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N935712QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072ZM4-T3F22A20_IN_BEN MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless* FastAccess™ Technology 72 F, MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless FastAccess® Technology Product Specifications British English
A758696QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004TEY-13138A2G_IN_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
LAN-785-EN Polarity management critical in ribbon-cable designs Articles American English
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Português
CCH-CP06-D9_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N0505E4QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024T88-33180-29_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
004401H4Z33001.5M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC APC, 900 μm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra, 1.5 m Product Specifications Português
EDGE8-CP16-VB_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 16F, RPS, 2 port panel with 2 brown adapters Product Specifications American English
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_IN_BEN Centrix® Unit 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, MIC® 900µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Product Specifications British English
CCADGF-D6002-AXXX-C0_BEN FutureCom D SF/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 5, BL, Tender Text Generic Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
N935796TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector yellow, 1 m Product Specifications British English
436101E31AJ003M_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
046102H5Z20001M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications British English
B007-L45-15-T_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 2-Position Smooth Bore Mounting Block, Pre-Tinned, 0.255 Length, Mating Blocks: B007-L45-15, B007-L45-04-TAB Product Specifications American English
002T6F-31380-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
206-428 SCF Multihole Grounding Grommet Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
02-012253-002_AU_BEN Product Specifications British English
N050596KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
585801Z3Z31009M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC a SC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 9 m Product Specifications Português
222202R5120004M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
C39104-A45-A1_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 71, 5-Pairs with option for protection 100 pairs (20 x 5 pairs), vertical, labeling 10 x 1- 10 Product Specifications British English
000-260 Fiber Repair Procedure Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
0129_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box MIC Tight-Buffered Cable Riser Product Family Specifications American English
KIT12-006101R4Z33AA002M_CALA_ESS Kit de pigtail con 12 piezas pigtail, conectores ST® compatible, LSZH TB3 de 900 µm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Español
95-201-98-SP-KK_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) brown Product Specifications American English
G909024GPNDDU080F_AU_BEN 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 80 ft Product Specifications British English
N758696TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
G937572QLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z7979E4TLZLLC030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
050502T5Z20001M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
MBDT-WSP-100_CALA_ESS Caja metálica MBDT Gen II Wall support for module fixing, 1000 mm Product Specifications Español
Z7579E4TLZ8LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N868696KPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012KUE-T4130A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N755724QPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
TRIGGER-BP-U-Y_EMEA_DE Stecker-Auslöser LC Uniboot, bulk pack, yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
012UDF-61F01MA1_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 12 F, 6 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications British English
A758672QPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A6905E4KC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SAAP431U41A31U4S00_NAFTA_AEN GEN III Series Outdoor Cabinets 432 F pad-mount without toning, 48 F feed, ALTOS®, 1x432 F distribution ALTOS, 31 m stubs, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications American English
024UTF-41H01MA1_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 24 fibers, 4 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications British English
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_EMEA_BEN Centrix® Unit 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, MIC® 900µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Product Specifications British English
004T88-31180-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A757512QDZABU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A050596TPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096EUZ-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
AEN151 Four-Channel Parallel Optic Connectivity Solutions Utilizing Base-12 Structured Cabling Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
060TUD-T4131A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
MTS-H544TD150FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, SST Tonable, Expansion Port, Multifiber OptiTip® Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications American English
A935772TC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
585804G8120005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 4 F, SC to SC, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
G907872GLZ5LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
LDT2431063C-C4001J_IN_BEN Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX® Compatible, stubbed 24 F, SC connectors, SST-Ribbon™ Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, 31 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
072TUL-T4631D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
WAXWSW-00008-C008_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Cable Feedthrough Panel 19", 1U Black Product Specifications British English
LANS-112-5C-58R-S8S_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, SC Simplex 12F, 1U, SM/OS2, standard splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
CCAIHB-G70H1-A150-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Industrial Patch Cord, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 connector violet, 15 m Product Specifications British English
036KAE-T4C30A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
N868612QPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KVZ-STRN-6-12_CALA_AEN KVZ Street Cabinet Accessories Strain-relief to fix up to six microducts with 12 mm Product Specifications American English
N908724GADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A907248RC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
9001-932-3_NAFTA_AEN Tools Tool 9001-932-3 Product Specifications American English
001T38-31131-B5_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Single-Fiber, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2.9 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-050-KB_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications American English
H93S512TAZ-BMU-1650_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Product Specifications British English
096TN4-T4S31A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel de tubo holgado y corto alcance ADSS SOLO® 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
A040424GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPP579312TE8OE007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
N868624KPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HE77808GPH-KB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 24 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
585801Z3Z31009M_CALA_AEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 9 m Product Specifications American English
096EU4-T4100A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N7575E4TCAAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758696QPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EVO-1109-EN Indoor Multi-Riser Spliced MDU Solution Additional Information American English
008TEY-13198A2G_IN_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
SPS-H70-SR1_NAFTA_AEN DSL Ancillary Housing Equipped with Tier 2 DSL data circuitry Product Specifications American English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
B696924TDZBBU020M_AU_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
CCH1-RECESS-KIT-5-pdf CCH1-RECESS-KIT-5 Drawings in PDF Hardware Drawings American English
144TUB-T4131D20_CALA_PTB 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
N868672KPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
585801Z3Z31001M_EMEA_DE SC - SC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B706924BDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
H695712KE8-KW007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
N727248GADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z7579E4QLZ8LW010M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N935724TPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288TUC-T4131C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ADP-FCSC-CMBFL-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, FC to SC Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications American English
H930512TEZ-LZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
096TUL-T4690D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
LAN-1522-A4-DE FutureCom™ EA S500 HD Solutions: Q&A zum neuen Produkt Additional Information Deutsch
A868672QADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-KN_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Blue Product Specifications American English
002T58-31491-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
144TUL-T4631D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
006TSF-T4190DA1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® LST™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CCADNF-D1002-AXXX-C0_BEN FutureCom D SF/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, PVC, Cat. 5, GR, Tender Text Copper Cable Assemblies British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CALA_PTB 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Português
Z7575E4TLZ58U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
288TU5-T4131C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
B750536QCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
VAA0S00-000231U400_AU_BEN LS Series Cross-Connect Outdoor Cabinets Almond, 432 fibre, Small Cabinet Pad mount 6 in skirt, SC APC, w/o toning, 2x216 fibre ALTOS Loose Tube Cable 31 m stub Product Specifications British English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_FR Bouchons types B ETUY et BF ETUY B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications Français
Z797948TLZKLC030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
048EUC-T4100A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N050536KPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HDC-CBLGUIDE-DBL_EMEA_DE HDC Kabelführung Double Product Specifications Deutsch
PC4-RJ-STR_EMEA_DE PCH U-Clip Befestigungswinkel For 3x U-Clip for PCH-04U Product Specifications Deutsch
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
N050572KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
001T38-31331-B6_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Single-Fiber, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2.0 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
LANS-248-E7-39T-S4S_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Verteilerfeldgehäuse, SC duplex, Edelstahl 48 F, 2U, 50 µm multimode (OM3), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications Deutsch
S46998-A2-R98_EMEA_DE SE Kassette incl. 6 SC Splice Trays for 12 crimp splice protector Product Specifications Deutsch
TL-3HM_EMEA_DE 3-Loch Miller Zange For 900 µm and jacketed cable Product Specifications Deutsch
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
TAPP431C41A31Q4S00_EMEA_DE Kabelverzweiger Gen III Serie 432 F, SC APC connectors, 48 F SST-Ribbon™ single-tube, gel-filled feeder cable, 432 F ALTOS® ribbon loose tube distribution cable, pole mount, green, 31 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-20_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications American English
D757548TLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
055702K5Z20007M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Product Specifications American English
004401H4Z33001.5M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail SC APC, 900µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra, 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
B9072E4RC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
617202R5Z31015M_EMEA_DE ST® Compatible - SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications Deutsch
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
MOS-F844TD300FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, einadriges Kabel, ortbar, mit Stubs Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
202001R3Z31015M_EMEA_DE E2000 - E2000 Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications Deutsch
MTB-0444FD500FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R83_EMEA_DE UCNCP schrumpf Sonstiges Zubehör Buffer Tube Adapter Set 3 - 1 Product Specifications Deutsch
006K6Z-32108E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
006K6Z-32108E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
SWT4-4-6W000-SB3KW-S_EMEA_DE Teilnehmeranschlußdose (SWT), SC APC, Kupplungsposition - zurückgesetzt, mit Spleißkassette, weiß 4 F, with white shutter, with splice tray, kit, both cable entries included, single pack Product Specifications Deutsch
GE5E672TLZDCX030M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ MTP® Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), 8F MTP (pinned) Connector to 8F MTP (non-pinned) Connector, 72F, with 33/60 in legs, tool-less pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
CDF-03U-24-BKT_EMEA_DE Befestigungswinkel For CCH-03U & CLSSC-03U, 24-in Product Specifications Deutsch
004-806_BEN Testing procedure for EDGE Ultra Low Loss Module Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
PC4-STRN_EMEA_DE PCH Zugentlastungsklammern PCH-04U, accepts up to 2 UCC kits (UCC-001) Product Specifications Deutsch
2104498-01_EMEA_DE Plastik Abfalleimer Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-01U-B4_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Verteilerfeldgehäuse, schwarz 1U, high-grade steel, 4 splice tray capacity Product Specifications Deutsch
055002B5Z20006M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - ST® Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 6 m Product Specifications Deutsch
040402R5Z20015M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications Deutsch
144TUB-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armored Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
HPRI-072S-5C-000-00_EMEA_DE HDC PRI Baugruppeneinheit 4 HE, SC APC 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
B696936TUZABU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OM3, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
TL-OSE_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Installation Tool Installation tool Product Specifications American English
LANS-124-E5-00T-S7S_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Verteilerfeldgehäuse, ST® Compatible, Edelstahl 24 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM3), standard tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications Deutsch
001E31-31131-24_NAFTA_AEN Single-Fiber Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2.9 mm diameter, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
720TVZ-14191-20_AU_BEN LSZH™ UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable 720 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
H937912QPH-RA010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ MTP® to LC Uniboot Non-staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, with 98 in uniform legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-296-G7-39B-S2S_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Verteilerfeldgehäuse, SC duplex, Edelstahl 96 F, 2U, 50 µm multimode (OM2), with pigtails, MFT tray, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications Deutsch
HE87808GLZ-5B003M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ QSFP auf SFP+ Harness mit abgestuften Peitschen 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 5 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
A935748QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-CAB-INST-BRKT-G_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Zusätzliche Kabelabfangung für bis zu zwei M20/25 Verschraubungen Gray Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-148-AD-03T-S2B_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Verteilerfeld, LC duplex mit integrierter Staubschutzklappe, schwarz 48 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM3), with pigtails, MFT tray, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications Deutsch
727802GNZ20002M_EMEA_DE LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-112-5C-58R-S7B_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Verteilerfeldgehäuse, SC, schwarz 12 F, 1U, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, standard tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications Deutsch
002T58-31490-B6_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N755796QPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH4-RECESS-KIT-5_EMEA_DE CCH Einbausatz für bündige Montage Includes five pairs of brackets to recess mount/flush mount five 04U housings Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-MOD-G7-B_EMEA_DE LANS Adaptermodul, SC Duplex, Keramikhülse 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
053902T5116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
720EVZ-14101-20_AU_BEN LSZH™ UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable 720 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
S46998-A19-A12_EMEA_DE FRECAP Haubenmuffe mit MAX Faserführungs-System, Geldichtkörper FRECAP 120 Product Specifications Deutsch
N938648TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
055702B5Z20007M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - SC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002E81-31131-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
181802H5Z20007M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications American English
GE7E748GLZDDU030M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ MTP® Trunk Cable Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 8F MTP (pinned) Connector to 8F MTP (pinned) Connector, 48F, with 33 in legs, tool-less pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
MOB-0444FD300FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
CMR12M12-3C-1RH000_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Modules with Adapters and Pigtails Pigtailed Right-Hand Module, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, MIC 900 μm pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications American English
BAT-LGS-ST002_EMEA_DE Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Deckel mit Schrauben, Graue Farbe Size L (13-16), 16 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 4-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-LGS-ST002_IN_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, Gray, Screw Size L (13-16), 16 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 4-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications British English
001K38-31330-B5_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Single-Fiber, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2.0 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-20_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
CCH4-STRN-INT_EMEA_DE CCH Zubehör und Ersatzteile; Halterung für Zugentlastung Internal strain-relief bracket for the CCH-04U Product Specifications Deutsch
G937572TLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
616101R3Z31003M_EMEA_DE ST® Compatible - ST Compatible Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
MBDT-P-S0366C2TW_CALA_ESS Caja metálica MBDT Gen II MBDT 100mm SplicePatch 36P SCA HS TEL WW Product Specifications Español
CCH1-DOOR-FRONT_EMEA_DE CCH Abdeckungen und Türen CCH1 door front for CCH-01U, includes hinges and latches Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-124-P2-00R-S7S_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Verteilerfeldgehäuse, E2000, Edelstahl 24 F, 1U, Single-mode (OS2), standard tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-248-72-58R-S2S_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Verteilerfeldgehäuse, SC duplex, Edelstahl 48 F, 2U, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, MFT tray, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE-02u-DXF EDGE-02U DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings American English
047202R5Z20001M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - SC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z7979E4QLZKLC020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
KIT12-006101R4Z33AA002M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
A6969E4TDZAAU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OM3, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
LANC-MOD-D2-W_EMEA_DE LANC Adaptermodul, LC Duplex, Metallhülse 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
FCC-CLEANER-CONN_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Cleaning Fluid Connector endface cleaning Product Specifications British English
KIT12-001901H4Z33AA002M_EMEA_DE SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B706912BDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R238_EMEA_DE SC Spleisskassette for heat shrink splice protectors, grey Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_EMEA_BEN CCH Splice Module with Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
FDT125F126C-BFM1AZ_EMEA_DE 12 ports, SC APC adapters, OptiTip® MT connector (non-pinned), RPX® Ribbon Gel-Free Cable, 5 ft, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-112-E7-39Q-S7S_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Verteilerfeldgehäuse, SC duplex, Edelstahl 12 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM4), with pigtails, standard tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications Deutsch
A898772GADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938624TPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N5757E4KADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N899072GADBBX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036TUC-T4180D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
GE5E572QPNDDU100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ MTP® Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM4), 8F MTP (pinned) Connector to 8F MTP (pinned) Connector, 72F, with 33 in legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A001-B84-02_AEN-pdf GPO Male Cable Connector, Flange Mount to 0.047 S/R Cable, Limited Detent, 0.400 Length, 0.073 Hole Dia. Hardware Drawings American English
N050512KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E787802GNZ20009M_AU_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH Product Specifications British English
ecm8-um08-05-e6q-ull ECM8-UM08-05-E6Q-ULL- Drawings in PDF Hardware Drawings American English
505702T5Z80006M_AU_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 6 m Product Specifications British English
024TU4-T4131C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
CCFLE4A0-3C-C7SL1C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 100 m leg Product Specifications British English
G909012GLZ58UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4HE auf 1HE - Gehäuse mit 12 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Generic Specifications Deutsch
A755712QAD0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A090-A99-07_AEN-pdf Tools, Tool A090-A99-07 Hardware Drawings American English
Z899048GLZC5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
505702T5Z80005M_CALA_ESS ST® compatible a patch-cord dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 5 m Product Specifications Español
072KUE-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
D7575E4TLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N0505E4TPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FBC-007_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Flat Cleaver Product Specifications British English
A755796TPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A899036RC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CX4U816246C-UF001B_CALA_PTB Gabinete 4U compactado Centrix™ 24 port SC APC cassettes, SM, FREEDM® LT indoor/outdoor gel-free cable, 16 m stub Product Specifications Português
A040424GADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036KAE-T4E30A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
B755748QCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SPT0P6C6C1232L2002002_EMEA_BEN SP3 Splitters Modules (2mm) Product Specifications British English
G899096GLZC5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
003-126 Pretium EDGE® Tap Module Installation and Testing Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
N575736KADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXDGE-C0047-0005-H2_BEN LANscape® FutureComTM, Tender Text Generic Specifications British English
A9357E4QADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A900472RUZBLW010M_AU_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CCF-IBD-PAD-KIT_NAFTA_AEN End Cap for protecting the end of a bay line-up Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-PORT-LC_IN_BEN Single-fibre Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications British English
CPP-03U-RECESS-KIT_AU_BEN Flush Mounting Brackets CLSSC-03U, 1 pair Product Specifications British English
004T8X-32198E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
N8990E4GPNAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012T68-31131-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
94-115-28-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
N7086E4KPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1), MTP (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006T88-31180-29_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum Simplex, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications British English
055702B5Z20007M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
FTH-NG0-AU100_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Transition Housings FTH-NG Housing, 1 SC APC adapter, slack routing guide, ground post, hex screw Product Specifications American English
A868696QADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCFRE431-6C-C7001B_AU_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC APC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 31 m leg Product Specifications British English
024TRV-T3138H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ECL-CP12-D9_EMEA_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Panel APC, duplex, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CCF-CMR-96EDGE-pdf CCF-CMR-96EDGE- PDF Drawings Hardware Drawings American English
CCH-04U_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) four rack units, holds 12 CCH connector panels Product Specifications American English
004T6X-32138E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
048912RJ831005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 12 fibres, LC Duplex to MTP® (pinned), Ribbon Interconnect Cable, Plenum Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
144TRY-T3138A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
024EUE-T4101D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
7979-OM4-B50-08M_NAFTA_AEN Uniboot Jumper in a box 50 µm multimode (OM4), 8 m, pack of 50 Product Specifications American English
1506056-01_EMEA_DE Polierfolie, beflockt 5 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 5 µm, natural Product Specifications Deutsch
024ZD8-M1G01M20_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Cables for Indoor Plenum 24 F, 12 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications American English
CCAFGB-G4019-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/4 - RJ45 connector, Cat. 6A green, 1 m Product Specifications British English
N0505E4QADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
025802R5116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
A0505E4KADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
192KU4-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
216EUB-T4101D20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armored Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
004301EB4FD150F-P_IN_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CP12-Q1_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Adapter Panel, MTP® 12 F, Single-Mode, Green Product Specifications Deutsch
025801R3Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - SC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
HE87808GPH-PB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 72 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-005801H4Z31AA002M_CALA_ESS Kit de pigtail con 12 piezas pigtail, conectores SC, LSZH TB de 900 µm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Español
G899096GPNCDX100F_CALA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) 50 um multimode (OM4), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 96 F, with 33/60 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TUZ-T4131D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A575724TADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B937596TUZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 96 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-050-99_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
B900424RDZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
016E68-31331-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 16 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CTX24A9-892RLR_NAFTA_AEN Centrix™ Module 24 port, LC UPC front facings, pinned, 2 MPO adapters, SM, left side front facing MPO adapters, classic polarity Product Specifications American English
95-101-61-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, FC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
025801R3Z31006M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC a SC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications Português
ACC-009-EN Evolant® Solutions Outside Plant Fiber Optic Hardware and Equipment Solutions Additional Information American English
444401U3112002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1F, SC APC to SC APC, Riser, 1.2 mm Single-mode, 2 m Product Specifications American English
004301UB1TD100F-P_EMEA_DE Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft, individual pack Product Specifications Deutsch
002TU4-T4190D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
048KUV-T4130D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
ccf-cover-pdf CCF-COVER - Drawings in PDF Hardware Drawings American English
S46998-A2-R313_EMEA_BEN UCNCP heat shrink Branching Set Heat Shrink Branching Set, 3-fold Product Specifications British English
A9375E4TPNABX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24/36-in leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012KU4-T4730D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
G-CC-100_NAFTA_AEN Hardline Cable Preparation Tools Center Conductor Cleaning Tool, G-CC-100 Product Specifications American English
Z797996QLZKLC020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KY-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
95-200-99-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A575724QADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907236GADBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4KPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B007-M45-01-TAB-X_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Hermetic Shrouds Full Size, Smooth Bore, 0.030/0.050/0.070/0.090 Contact Length, TAB = L x 10^3 inches, X = Customer Defined Straight (S) or Radius (R) Cut Product Specifications American English
S46998-Z0104-A017_CALA_PTB Distribuidor para montagem na parede FDF 19/E 9U Product Specifications Português
055702T5Z20003M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-08_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
Z899096GLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
S45056-M83-B1_AU_BEN Closure Accessories Sealing paste 20g Product Specifications British English
SCF-KT-ECR8_NAFTA_AEN End Cap Kit End cap, hardware, tape, paste, tool and lube, 8 in Product Specifications American English
N040496GADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938636TPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
216TCZ-14191-AZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Ribbon Interlocking Armoured Gel-Filled Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
MTB-0444FD150FW_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications American English
727202R5Z31002M_AU_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
055702Q5Z20001M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC duplex a SC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Português
055702K5Z20010M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 10 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE-01U-SP_AU_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Housing 1 rack unit, holds 12 Pretium EDGE® solutions modules or panels Product Specifications British English
A040424GADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757512TPNBBP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-A185_CALA_PTB UCNCP Dome Encerramento com sistema MAX, com tampa encolher-calor UCNCP 9-28, MAX with extra buffer storage Product Specifications Português
N8686E4TADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-LWE-ST003_IN_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, White, EMKA lock Size L, Empty Product Specifications British English
096TUC-T4131A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
LANS-124-AD-03Q-S8B_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, LC Duplex 24F, 1U, 50 µm MM (OM4), standard splice tray, black Product Specifications British English
LANS-248-E6-39Q-S3S_IN_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, SC Simplex 48F, 2U, 50 µm MM/OM4, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
N690572QUZALW030M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
PC2-BKT-23_AU_BEN PCH Mounting Brackets for PCH-02U Product Specifications British English
A755796QADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575736QADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288ZUF-T4101D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 288 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-A130_AU_BEN UCNCP Multi-Function Tray Dome Closure, with mechanical end cap UCNCP MFT 5-18 Product Specifications British English
012TRU-63198A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCAAGB-GA002-A080-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector orange, 8 m Product Specifications British English
CBDT-366C000-00_EMEA_BEN Interconnect wall mount, 36 F, SC APC connectors Product Specifications British English
617202H5Z31008M_CALA_ESS ST® compatible a patch-cord dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications Español
CCH-CP24-KK_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, black Product Specifications British English
545401Z3Z31004M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico FC a FC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications Português
A937524TPNAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
008E6Z-32325E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 8F E9 SMF-28e+® TB3 Product Specifications British English
D937548QLZB5X010M_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, 50 µm (OM4), Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 F 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP06-59_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, 6 F, Single-mode Product Specifications British English
HPP579312TE8OE020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
S45756-M3-A2_IN_BEN MFT Accessories and Spare Parts Access protection for UCAO 4-9 Product Specifications British English
BAT-K0022-108-01_IN_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Splitter Module Splitter kit with 1x8 splitter minimodule Product Specifications British English
A878712GADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CTXCAP36-A9-000000_CALA_AEN Centrix™ Cassette 36 LC-UPC adapters only Product Specifications American English
001U41-31131-29_NAFTA_AEN 900 µm Buffered Fiber 1 F, ClearCurve® ZBL, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
222202R5120006M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications American English
144KUZ-T4130DAN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English