• Deutsch [3400]
  • British English [13000]
  • American English [10000]
  • Español [1000]
  • Español [27]
  • Français [41]
  • Português [730]
  • Português [5]
  • Closures & Terminals [33]
  • Connection & Protection [15]
  • Copper Cables [140]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [420]
  • Copper Hardware [630]
  • DSL [10]
  • Fiber Optic Cables [2200]
  • Fiber Optic Connectivity [1000]
  • Fiber Optic Hardware [980]
  • Hybrid/Composite Cables [2]
  • Optical Assemblies [4100]
  • Preterminated Systems [740]
  • Splice Equipment [19]
  • Subscriber Demarcation Point (NIDs) [24]
  • Test Equipment [15]
  • RF Microwave Connectivity [160]
  • Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) [37]
  • Articles [45]
  • Case Studies [11]
  • Certificates [33]
  • Generic Specifications [230]
  • Hardware Drawings [420]
  • Product Family Specifications [180]
  • Product Specifications [28000]
  • Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) [410]
  • Videos [10]
  • Whitepapers [13]
  • Additional Information [110]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
95-201-98-SP-KA_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) Aqua Product Specifications British English
WAXWSE-00000-C001_EMEA_DE Grid Outlet Port (GOP) Boxen Clip for installation of GOP box, Pack 10 pieces Product Specifications Deutsch
096ERV-T3122HYL_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Yellow Jacket Product Specifications British English
S45756-M3-A4_IN_BEN UCAO Branching Sets Cable supporting clamp for UCAO 4-9, pack of 10 (strain relief only) Product Specifications British English
096ZUF-T4101D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 96 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31015M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 15 m Product Specifications Português
B899036RCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
BAT-CFM-10_CALA_ESS Componentes de entrada de cables de terminal de acceso del edificio (BAT) Sealing foam, Size M, for feeder and distribution cables, up to 12 mm diameter, pack of 10 pcs Product Specifications Español
072TRV-T3B98P2P_EMEA_DE Ölresistentes Innen/Aussen Universalkabel mit leichter Armierung U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 6x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Product Specifications Deutsch
048T8F-61191-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode, extended 10 G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications American English
EDGE-BKT-WT-2RU_BEN EDGE-BKT-WT-2RU -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
096T8P-Y3190-A3_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armoured, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
144TUL-T4691DFN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
050502Q5Z20008M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 8 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-16_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
096TRV-T3198H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N690548KUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
FDC-CMH-072_EMEA_BEN FDC® Unit Connector Housing Accepts (12) 6-in FDC® Connector panels or modules or 24 jumper storage modules Product Specifications British English
EDGE-02U-FP without Plate_BEN EDGE-02U-FP - Without Plate -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
WAXWSE-00005-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Labeling Icon Yellow Product Specifications British English
025801R3116005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
060T81-T3191-A1_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 60 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications Español
H930512TEZ-NZ002M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
CCAFGB-G5021-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 S/FTP flex/26, 1xS1200/4 and 1xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 6, RD, Tender Text Generic Specifications British English
D937548QLZC5X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
048ER4-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications British English
240TUF-T4180DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 240 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
004801EBPFS250F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® in-line adapter (female) to stub end, SST-Drop™ Dielectric, pulling grip, gel-filled cable assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications British English
CTXCPP36-B3-2RH000_CTX-Cassete Drive_MFS_BEN CTX-Cassete Drive (MFS) - Visio Stencils Hardware Drawings British English
A050512TADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-SGE-ST001_CALA_ESS Caja de terminal de acceso del edificio (BAT) Size S, gray, EMKA lock, 3 sealing foams, 4 cable strain reliefs, 2 splice trays for heatshrink or crimp splice holders Product Specifications Español
001701K4130002M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, Pigtail to FC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 µm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
MP-01060844SLM0200M-N_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Minicable (miniXtend), Stubbed, 6 port 200 m Product Specifications British English
Z937596TLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
055702T5Z20009M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 9 m Product Specifications British English
002T51-31390-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
B937548TUZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 48 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z937536QLZB8X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N0505E4KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
586101R3116005M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
144TN4-T4M80A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel, de tubo holgado y medio alcance SOLO® 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Español
N708636KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_FR Consoles 300 Product Specifications Français
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
055702T5116002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications British English
LANC-MOD-L4-W_EMEA_BEN LANC Adapter Module, LC Duplex, metal sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
004301EB4FD100F-P_IN_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
N696936TUZAAU020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM3, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 36 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
SCF-4C18-01-36_IN_BEN Splice Closure Fibre (SCF), preloaded with splice trays 36 single-fiber splice capacity, 4-in diameter, 18-in dome length Product Specifications British English
A878772GADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288KUL-T4630D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 288 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
055702K5Z20003M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Product Specifications British English
A050596KADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCFR7231-3C-U7001B_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-hand 72 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, ALTOS® Riser Cable, 31 m leg Product Specifications British English
H937912TLZ-1A2.70M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Harness, OM3 12 F, MTP® to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Cisco 9512/9412 stagger, 2.7 m Product Specifications British English
024TRU-63188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CDF-RJ04-BKT-pdf EDGE-CDF-RJ04-BKT- PDF Drawings Hardware Drawings American English
797902TD120007M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM3), 7 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-UM12-86-70T_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, MT-RJ 12 F, MT-RJ to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KG_IN_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), green Product Specifications British English
G7575U8TLZDDU010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ High-Fibre-Count Indoor Trunk MTP® (NP) to MTP (NP), 840/840 mm Legs, 288F, Non-armored EDGE LSZH, 50 µm MM (OM3), Pulling Grip One End, 10 m Product Specifications British English
006T8J-32138E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
192TUC-T4131C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
016T6Z-32338E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3, Cca-s1b,d0,a1 Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R92_EMEA_BEN MFT splice tray flip set MFT Tray for 24 crimp splice protector, with hinge and cover, pack of 4 Product Specifications British English
S30264-D1019-V160_EMEA_BEN 64 pairs (18 x 4 T R shield) with forced grounding, without shielding plates, vertical, labelling 1 x 1-64 Product Specifications British English
004T6Z-32398E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 TB3 Product Specifications British English
024TUL-T4691DFZ_AU_BEN 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
012KU4-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
006K6Z-32108E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
445801R3Z31009M_AU_BEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications British English
G757996QLZ5LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002T81-31191-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3198H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N575796TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072T81-T3190-A1_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
PC1-LOCK-KIT_EMEA_BEN Door Lock Kit for PCH-01U Product Specifications British English
MFT-124-S4_IN_BEN MFT Splice Set 1 splice tray, 24 F, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900-Z_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
036TC8-94180-20_NAFTA_AEN Ruggedized Ribbon Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
004T68-31380-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 4 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
575712K8120005M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 12 fibres, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications British English
E575702T5Z80008M_AU_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 8 m Product Specifications British English
A868636KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012ERC-63122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 2x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
MF02-007708EB4S050M_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MF2 MultiPort Terminal, SST-Drop™ Cable Bare End 4 port, Single-mode (OS2), 50 m Product Specifications British English
505702K5Z41001M_IN_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
001T3Z-32338E2G_NAFTA_AEN Single-Fiber Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 1F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-CP24-VB_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 24F, RPS, 3 port panel with 3 brown adapters Product Specifications British English
N690596BUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
445801R3Z31010M_NAFTA_AEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-16_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
N900436RUZBLW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Español
576EVZ-14101-20_IN_BEN LSZH™ UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable 576 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
012ERC-63122A20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armor Outdoor Cable 2x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
C39104-A123-A22_EMEA_DE Funktionselemente, 8-paarig Trennelemente White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Product Specifications Deutsch
060T88-T3191-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 60 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CP72-U3_IN_BEN EDGE™ AO Panels 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4) Product Specifications British English
048TUL-T4680DFZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
436101E31AJ003M_AU_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
A0505E4KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCBRF-CLX_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications American English
S45054-A303-A35_EMEA_DE Aufteilungsmuffen für druckgasüberwachte Primärnetze, UCNV 7-15/10 Product Specifications Deutsch
B015-D11-01_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Female Cable Connectors High Performance Swept R/A to 0.086 S/R Cable, 0.203 Length Product Specifications American English
002401K4Z41ZY001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail com chave LC, 900 µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications Português
192EU4-T4701D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CTXCPP24-B3-2RJ000_EMEA_BEN Centrix™ Splice Cassette 24 LC-APC adapters & SM Pigtails, Ribbon standard SM Pigtails Product Specifications British English
EDGE8-04U_DE EDGE8-04U -DXF Zeichnung Hardware Drawings Deutsch
192KUA-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
EDGE-01U-SP with plate_BEN EDGE-01U-SP - Plate -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-15_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
A698624KPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N690524QDZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
047202G5Z20004M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE8-CP08-VF_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 8F, RPS, 1 port panel with 1 rose adapter Product Specifications British English
MP-01060844SST0150M-N_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, SST Cable, Stubbed, 6 port 150 m Product Specifications British English
94-115-39-BPRB_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
N050572KPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-02U-G8_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, grey 2U, high-grade steel, 8 splice tray capacity Product Specifications British English
N750524TD8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R97_EMEA_BEN SE tray SE Tray for water sensor, gray Product Specifications British English
G937512TLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
171702K5Z41006M_IN_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 6 m Product Specifications British English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_IN_BEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications British English
004TSF-T4180D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
S45254-L6-A6_EMEA_BEN SAF and AAF plugs SAF plug 200 Product Specifications British English
072TN4-T4M91A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
N907212GADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004-014 Corning Optical Fiber Access Tool (OFT-000) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
004-173-BEN Sheath Removal and Mid-Span Access of Corning ALTOS® Armoured Ribbon Cable, 288-fibre Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
N575712KADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755736TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCFRE441-3C-C7SL1B_AU_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 41 m leg Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP08-3C_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
A690548TUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
G757572TPNDDU150F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM3) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 150 ft Product Specifications American English
A050512QPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KG-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications British English
PMX-3S00726C44T04_EMEA_BEN PasMAX™ Patch and Splice Unit 4 U, 72F, with adapters SC APC, single-mode (OS2), single-fiber management, crimp with protectors Product Specifications British English
A755736QPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878724GADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
505002T5Z80001M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
048TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A907296GPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003001R4Z31ZG001M_IN_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
M67-048_EMEA_BEN Splice Tray, Heat-shrink Fusion Splices 0.2 in, 12 F Product Specifications British English
M67-076_IN_BEN Splice Tray, Mass Fusion Splices or Heat-shrink Fusion Splices 0.4-in; 6 mass fusion splices or 12 heat-shrink fusion splices Product Specifications British English
048KUV-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
006TSP-T4180D20_CALA_PTB Simplex, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications Português
N690572BUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N050548KADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757512TDZBBU010M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
2104007-01_EMEA_BEN Cable Prep Tools Sharpie® Marker, black Product Specifications British English
616102G5Z31005M_IN_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
N935724QPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672QADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_BEN B ETUY- and BF ETUY Plugs B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications British English
1506183-01_IN_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, Diamond, bulk pack, 2 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
EVO-CTP-BEN Evolant® Customer Transition Point Additional Information British English
N755748TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MF12-007748EV4SA00F_EMEA_BEN Optisheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, RPX® Gel-Free Flat Ribbon Single-mode (OS2), 48 F, 1000 ft Product Specifications British English
012U61-31431-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 12 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, ClearCurve® ZBL Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP24-KQ_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, rose Product Specifications British English
006UDF-41G01M20_AU_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 6 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications British English
060TUF-T4180DA1_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
036TRV-T3138H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 3x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
072ERC-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 6x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
SFT-08-04-00-0-S0W_AU_BEN Small Floor Terminal (SFT) LC UPC duplex, white Product Specifications British English
006T68-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
N690524QDZBLW020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-SCA-900_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
000301B4Z33001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
055702T5Z20007M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 7 m Product Specifications British English
CDF-03U-23-BKT_EMEA_BEN 23 inch rack Product Specifications British English
N698636KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757912QLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
096ZRU-T3120A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
EDGE-BKT-LR-2RU_BEN EDGE-BKT-LR-2RU -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
EDGE-04U_BEN EDGE-04U - DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
216ZH4-Y3140A20_EMEA_BEN MiniXtend® HD Cable, LT, A-DQ(ZN)2Y 216 F, SMF-28® Ultra, Single-mode (G.652.D/G.657.A1) Product Specifications British English
222201G3Z16005M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 1.6 mm legs Single-mode (SMF-28 Ultra), 5 m Product Specifications British English
Z757912TLZ5LW020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N9090E4GPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9004E4RUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
055702K5120005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications British English
EC124P12-59-3RH1R0_IN_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 1 RU, 24 F, SM, SC UPC, with MIC® pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications British English
MOS-H444TD400FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, Single-Tube Cable, Toneable, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 400 ft Product Specifications British English
072KRY-T3108A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
002K51-31330-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
S30264-D1014-V160_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks, Series 1000RT, 8-pairs 128 pairs (16 x 8 pairs), vertical, labelling 16 x 1-8 Product Specifications British English
216TUV-T4190D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N755796TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TPU-43138A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x4 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
012T68-31380-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
G757572QLZ55U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
OSE-CBL-41_AU_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Cable Entry Kits Metal, 1.380 to 1.500 in Product Specifications British English
024T81-33180-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications American English
H907212GEZ-LW005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
060ERV-T3B22P2P_EMEA_BEN Indoor/Outdoor Oil Resistant Light Armoured Cable U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 5x12 E9/125 SMF-28e+® Product Specifications British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
HD12430243C-U4SP1A_IN_BEN High-Density Frame Housing, stubbed 1 rack unit, 24 F, SC connectors, ALTOS® loose tube, gel-filled cable, bottom-left cable entry, 30 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
EDGE8-01U-EMOD_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Housing, FX Mounting Bracket accommodates up to 12 EDGE8 modules and/or panels within a 1U space Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00TE_EMEA_BEN CCH Splice Module with Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A758624QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024KU4-T4130F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
G757924QLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
MP-01020444SLT0200M-N_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Stranded Loose Tube, Stubbed, 2 port 200 m Product Specifications British English
001ZBB-32125A2G_AU_BEN Indoor/Outdoor 5 mm Round Drop Cable 1x1 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA Product Specifications British English
288TUZ-T4190D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
048T88-61191-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 48 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
A898796GADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
100335-01_EMEA_BEN Cable Prep Tools Syringe, 3 cc Product Specifications British English
060T88-T3191-29_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con recubrimiento ajustado unificado MIC® 60 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications Español
Z757924TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004802EB1TD250F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® in-line adapter (female) to stub end, SST-Drop™ Toneable, gel-filled cable assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications British English
181802G5Z20010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord LC APC a LC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Español
616101R3Z31003M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP06-E4_CALA_PTB Closet Connector Caixa (CCH) Painel, LC Adaptadores Duplex, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Português
N575712KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCHE-CP06-15_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, ST® Compatible 6 F, Multimode (OM1/2) Product Specifications British English
KIT12-002101G4Z33AA002M_IN_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
E050502T5Z20001M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 1 m Product Specifications British English
H908312GEZ-PW002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
024KU4-T4130C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
096TUV-T4131D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
D757536QLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-MOD-E6-W_EMEA_BEN LANS Adapter Module, SC Simplex, ceramic sleeve 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications British English
004E6F-31331-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
H75S504TAZ-BMW-1650_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 4 F, MTP® Connector to 2 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Product Specifications British English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Português
G7579E4QLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-A180_CALA_ESS UCNCP Cúpula Cierre con sistema MAX, con tapa de extremo termorretráctil UCNCP 9-20, MAX Product Specifications Español
EDGE-04U_CALA_PTB Pretium EDGE® Habitação 4 rack units, holds 48 Pretium EDGE® Solutions Modules or Panels Product Specifications Português
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Industrial Patch Cord, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 connector violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications British English
060TUZ-T4180D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
838301G3Z31015M_IN_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, Metal Bayonet, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 15 m Product Specifications British English
N868696QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
0234_NAFTA_AEN OptiTect® Local Convergence Cabinet, HD Series enabled by Centrix™ Product Family Specifications American English
HPP057012KE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
1506158-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 4 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 16 µm, orange Product Specifications British English
G757512QLZ58U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
072T88-T3180-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
024TRZ-T3188E2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
393901T2180002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications British English
012UT8-21H01MA3_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications American English
002TSF-T4131D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H897812GLZ-2A2.70M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Brocade 48K/DCX,M1 stagger, 2.7 m Product Specifications British English
CCFLE440-6C-C7001C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 40 m leg Product Specifications British English
072EUV-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CCXFFB-G0047-0006-L7_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S/FTP flex+/26, 1000 m Category 7, black Product Specifications British English
J939312TEZ-NA003M_EMEA_DE 12-fasriges MTP® Patchkabel 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP (pinned) to MTP (pinned), TIA-568 Type-A polarity, no pulling grip, LSZH, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
B900496RUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
048T8F-61190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Español
018T88-33131-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
072Z8P-T3131-A3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armored, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 72 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
002E71-31331-24_NAFTA_AEN DFX® Cable, Riser 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
H897812GLZ-4A2.70M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Universal LC 150mm stagger, 2.7 m Product Specifications British English
N690512QDZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
002K6F-31330-B1_IN_BEN Reel In A Box, FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
046102R5Z20003M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a compatible con ST®, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications Español
EDGE-EMOD-STRN_CALA_ESS Soporte de alivio de tensión EDGE™ EMOD, 1U Product Specifications Español
222201R2Z31005M_AU_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
95-400-11-BP9N-Z_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, LC, 900 µm Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_AU_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
CCH-02U_EMEA_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) two rack units, holds four CCH connector panels Product Specifications British English
205-454 FTH-600 Fiber Transition Housing Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
020201G2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
A7557E4QPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CAXXSM-00104-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ xs500 Copper Jack Cat.6A, Keystone, AWG 22-24, single pack Product Specifications British English
048T8F-61190-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
0185_NAFTA_AEN LGX® Compatible Connector Housings LDC, LDS, LHS, LXS and LTS Product Family Specifications American English
MF04-M17712EB4050M_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MF2 MultiPort Terminal, SST-Drop™-Kabel mit blankem Ende 3 port, Single-mode (OS2), 50 m Product Specifications Deutsch
TL-UCP_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Installation Tool High-Performance Installation Tool Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP08-3C_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N938636QADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690536KUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
577902QNZ20001M_IN_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
N050536TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G-1400-661-ES Conectores Drop UltraEase BNC, RCA y “F” de Compresión Tipo Pin Información de Productos Additional Information Español
N878796GPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TUV-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
216ZUL-T4601DFN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 216 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
Z7575E4QLZ58U030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
360TVZ-14190D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ UltraRibbon™ Gel-Free Cables, Riser 360 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
048Z8P-61131-A3_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armoured, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 48 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CCAFGB-G2021-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 S/FTP flex/26, 1xS1200/4 and 1xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 6, BU, Tender Text Generic Specifications British English
LANC-MOD-L4-W_AU_BEN LANC Adapter Module, LC Duplex, metal sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CAXCOE-S0101-C002_BEN-pdf FutureCom™ LJ6C shuttered Adapter Module, 38x25mm, inclined, for 1x Keystone jack - Drawing Hardware Drawings British English
MLS1AAB30B302116_AU_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Splitter Module Left-Hand 1x 16 Splitter Module with LC APC Single-mode input/output adapters Product Specifications British English
096TUV-T4180D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
434301EB4FR150F_AU_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
PGS118 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR ALL-DIELECTRIC SELF-SUPPORTING (ADSS) LOOSE TUBE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR SHORT- AND MEDIUM-SPAN OUTDOOR AERIAL APPLICATIONS Generic Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
004T6X-32388E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 2.0mm TB3, Cca-s1b,d0,a1 Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_AU_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
B937572QUZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
024TUV-T4191D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
NCLSE-ACC-ST_EMEA_DE Optionales Zubehör für die nClosure Straight kit Product Specifications Deutsch
024TWP-T4131DA3_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con armadura engargolada sin gel y de tubo holgado FREEDM® 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
005801R4Z33001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Español
EDGE-CP24-E3-BEN Hardware Drawings British English
MTB-0844TD500FW_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifiber Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications American English
012KAE-T4A30A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
585801G3Z31008M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC a SC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 8 m Product Specifications Português
060TN4-T4M80A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
0294_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal SLT Cable Product Family Specifications British English
002401Q4Z83ZR001M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
004T8J-32198E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
MTB-0444FD500FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications American English
0563_EMEA_BEN Indoor/Outdoor Oil Resistant Light Armoured Cable Product Family Specifications British English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_BEN Consoles 300 Product Specifications British English
A708636KADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ecl-ibu-7-1-pdf ECL-IBU-7-1 - Drawings in PDF Hardware Drawings American English
EDGE-BKT-LR-4RU_BEN EDGE-BKT-LR-4RU -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
585801R3Z31007M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
CCL72M12-A9-1RH-0_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing, Pigtailed Pigtailed Left-Hand Housing, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2), LC UPC connectors, MIC 900 μm pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications American English
A696924QDZAAU020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCHE-CP12-25_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, ST® Compatible 12 F, 50 µm (OM2) or 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
003901Q4Z83001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
060TN4-T4M80A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
072TWP-T4190D20_CALA_PTB 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Português
577902QNZ20001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de soluciones EDGE™, 2 F, unibota LC a dúplex SC, cable de interconexión, riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
N935748TADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288KUZ-T4130D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 288 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900_CALA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-CP24-V2_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 24F, RPS, 3 port panel with 3 red adapters Product Specifications British English
002401K4Z43ZR001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
144KUV-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
012KUV-T4130D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N575724QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024T8Z-32198E2G_EMEA_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 24F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
048TRV-T3198H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 4x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N935712QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-02U_BEN EDGE8-02U - DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
A758696QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048T81-61190-24_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A757572TC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
192ZUZ-T4101D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ANYLAN-RK-MMP_NAFTA_AEN Tool Kits Flexnap™ Tether Repair Kit, 50 µm, Pinned OptiTip® Product Specifications American English
E575702Q5Z80005M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de pérdida baja dúplex SC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 5 m Product Specifications Español
020201G2Z31015M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 15 m Product Specifications American English
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-124-15-50K-S3S_IN_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, ST® Compatible 24F, 1U, 62.5 µm MM/OM1, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
G7579E4QLZ5LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
072TUL-T3691D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Português
EDGE8-CP24-V5_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 24F, RPS, 3 port panel with 3 beige adapters Product Specifications British English
575702K5Z41003M_EMEA_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Product Specifications British English
G757996QLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937596TLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
SAAP431UC2D31UCS00_EMEA_BEN GEN III Series Outdoor Cabinets 432 F pad-mount with toning, 8 F feed, ALTOS® Lite™ armored, 2x216 F distribution ALTOS Lite armored, 31 m stubs, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications British English
012T88-33191-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-CP16-VB_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 16F, RPS, 2 port panel with 2 brown adapters Product Specifications American English
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
008T68-31331-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 8 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
A907248GADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695736KADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CRR-226-AEN Corning's Centrix™ Platform: Beautifully Dense. Stunningly Scalable Additional Information American English
E575702T5Z80004M_NAFTA_AEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 4 m Product Specifications American English
A868696QPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672KADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
545401R3Z31006M_NAFTA_AEN FC to FC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications American English
G937548QPNCDX100F_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Extender Trunk 50 um multimode (OM4), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 48 F, with 33/60 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G937536QLZC5X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A8686E4TPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096KRV-T3108H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
002K58-31430-24_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
H025-D11-01_NAFTA_AEN GMS Female/Jack Cable Connector Jack Snap Mount to 0.086 S/R Cable Product Specifications American English
004T8F-31180-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
008T8J-32188E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
A690548QUZBLW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A690524BDZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
95-100-48-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
H890412RE8-NZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
WAXWSD-U0407-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Metal Outlet, 4 ports, straight, long, patch side closed, for 4 x LANscape® Jacks Red Product Specifications British English
072ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 6x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
KIT12-002201G4Z31AA002M_IN_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, LC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
024T88-33180-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
N935796TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A696948QUZAAU020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 48 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
072K81-T3130-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector yellow, 1 m Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
048ZUV-T4101D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 48 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R319_IN_BEN UCNCP mechanical Branching set, Size 9 Branching set for UCNCP 9, mechanical, 1 x 8.0 - 25.0 mm, with modular strain relief Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications British English
B007-L45-15-T_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 2-Position Smooth Bore Mounting Block, Pre-Tinned, 0.255 Length, Mating Blocks: B007-L45-15, B007-L45-04-TAB Product Specifications American English
95-400-51-BP3R_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Connector Boots, ST® Compatible, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, red Product Specifications British English
M67-076_EMEA_BEN Splice Tray, Mass Fusion Splices or Heat-shrink Fusion Splices 0.4-in; 6 mass fusion splices or 12 heat-shrink fusion splices Product Specifications British English
001E4Z-32F25TRD_EMEA_DE LANscape® System Festader-Innenkabel für Konfektionäre 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB, red Product Specifications Deutsch
02-012253-002_AU_BEN Product Specifications British English
N050596KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096ERV-T3122H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
222202R5120004M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_CALA_AEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications American English
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
C39104-A45-A1_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 71, 5-Pairs with option for protection 100 pairs (20 x 5 pairs), vertical, labeling 10 x 1- 10 Product Specifications British English
GE7E824GLZDCX030M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ MTP® Extender Trunk Cable Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 8F MTP (pinned) Connector to 8F MTP (non-pinned) Connector, 24F, with 33/60 in legs, tool-less pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
000-260 Fiber Repair Procedure Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_AU_BEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications British English
055002T5Z20003M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a compatible con ST®, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications Español
SPT0N006C1204L1501509_EMEA_BEN Splitters Minimodules 2x4 Splitter Minimodule Spliced input, SC APC output Product Specifications British English
H897212GEZ-LZ005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
G757524TPNDDU070F_AU_BEN 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 70 ft Product Specifications British English
CCH-RM12-5T-P03KH_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Module, pigtailed, ST® Compatible Connectors Simplex, 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N758696TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072T88-T3180-A3_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Español
S45254-L23-A6_EMEA_BEN BAT Plugs 80 - 5 x 24 Product Specifications British English
CCADGF-D4002-A020-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Green, 2 m Product Specifications British English
504ZVF-14101-A1_IN_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armoured Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 504 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
006TSF-T4180DA1_AU_BEN Simplex, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KB_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) Black Product Specifications British English
002JB4-13101-F9_AU_BEN SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free Cable, Dielectric 2 F, ClearCurve® LBL, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
072EUA-T4101D20_CALA_ESS Cable sin gel, tubo holgado de figura 8 ALTOS® 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
CCH4-DOOR-REAR_EMEA_BEN CCH Covers and Doors CCH4 door rear for CCH-04U, includes hinges and latches Product Specifications British English
M67-076_AU_BEN Splice Tray, Mass Fusion Splices or Heat-shrink Fusion Splices 0.4-in; 6 mass fusion splices or 12 heat-shrink fusion splices Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Português
PGS130 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR FIBER/COPPER COMPOSITE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR INDOOR DISTRIBUTION AND REMOTE-POWERING DISTRIBUTED ANTENNA SYSTEM (DAS) APPLICATIONS Generic Specifications American English
072ECF-14101-20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N900436RUZALW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
1506054-01_AU_BEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 5 in, Cerium Oxide, bulk pack, 0.5 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
055702K5Z20015M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 15 m Product Specifications British English
GE7E824GLZDCX030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ MTP® Extender Trunk Cable Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 8F MTP (pinned) Connector to 8F MTP (non-pinned) Connector, 24F, with 33/60 in legs, tool-less pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
003E6F-31331-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 3 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
004ESF-T4101DA1_IN_BEN 4 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
Z7979E4TLZLLC030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
060T81-T3131-24_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
UP3966C44JS9LT_CALA_ESS Bastidor secundario UNISUB para bastidores de 48,26 cm 3U, 96 SC APC Left Product Specifications Español
D757596QLZ88U030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
ETM8-90C-G_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Tap Module 4-Port; Conf C (MTP-MTP); SMF; 90/10 Split Ratio Product Specifications American English
MP-01080844SLM0050M-N_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Minicable (miniXtend), Stubbed, 8 port 50 m Product Specifications British English
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Industrial Patchkabel, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 Stecker violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications Deutsch
036TCF-14190-20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
002T6Z-32138E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3 Product Specifications British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
H93S512TAZ-BMU-1650_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
072TUL-T4680D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A040424GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPP579312TE8OE007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
036KUC-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
HE77808GPH-KB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 24 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
CCHE-CP12-15_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, ST® Compatible 12 F, multimode (OM1/2) Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KR-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications British English
036EWP-T4101DA3_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KR_IN_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), red Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
144ZM4-T3F22AMX_EMEA_BEN MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless* FastAccess™ Technology 144 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (G.652.D/G.657.A1) Product Specifications British English
024TRZ-63138E2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor Cable 4x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31002M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m Product Specifications Español
434401UB1H3025F-P_IN_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to SC APC connector, 1 fibre, Toneable, Gel-Free 2.9 mm legs on simplex connector end, Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 25 ft, individual pack Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP24-D3_CALA_ESS Closet de conector Caja (CCH) de panel, LC Adaptadores Duplex, 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
AEN022 Protecting Optical Splices Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
B706924BDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-02U-S8_IN_BEN LANS Housing, empty 2U, high-grade steel, 8 splice tray capacity Product Specifications British English
036E81-61131-24_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
MTB-0244TD300FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 2 port obsoleted Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
096TU5-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature Loose Tube, Gel-Free Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N897272GADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
222201G2Z31005M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord LC APC a LC APC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 5 m Product Specifications Español
096T81-Y3190-24_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
LAN-0298V-AEN Structured Cabling Videos American English
CCXEDB-F0047-C001-L6_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 800/23, blau, Kategorie 7, 500 m, Ausschreibungstext Generic Specifications Deutsch
A016-D83-01_AEN-pdf GPO Male Cable Connector, Bulkhead Mount to 0.086 S/R Cable, FD, 0.511 long Hardware Drawings American English
95-050-50-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
024EUC-T4101F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_CALA_AEN Centrix™ Splice Housing, Pigtailed 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, 250 µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Product Specifications American English
N040424GADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_FR Bouchons types B ETUY et BF ETUY B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications Français
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications British English
N050536KPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072ZUL-T4601D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 72 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
006101G4Z33002M_IN_BEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
666602G5Z31004M_EMEA_BEN SC APC Duplex to SC APC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
585801G3Z31008M_CALA_AEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 8 m Product Specifications American English
060K81-T3130-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
072ZUV-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 72 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
1506183-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, Diamond, bulk pack, 2 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
CAB-FA-KIT-TBRC_EMEA_DE Zubehör für das PasMAX™ System top bridge to connect rows of cabinets Product Specifications Deutsch
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
MP-01020444SLT0150M-N_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, verseilte Bündelader, mit Kabel konfektioniert, 2 Ports 150 m Product Specifications Deutsch
096ZUV-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 96 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
MOF-0648FD050F_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal, Stubbed, Dielectric 6 F, Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft, bulk packaging Product Specifications British English
008T8X-32198E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
CAB-DR2209SGN_EMEA_DE Verteilerschrank Zubehör CABINET 22x9 DOORS, LONG, GLASS Product Specifications Deutsch
LANC-MOD-L4-W_IN_BEN LANC Adapter Module, LC Duplex, metal sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
Z757948TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE-BKT-LR-4RU_BEN EDGE-BKT-LR-4RU - Visio Stencil Hardware Drawings British English
048TUD-T4131D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
G757948QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications Português
048TUV-T4191D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
H937912TPH-LA010F_AU_BEN EDGE™ MTP® to LC Uniboot Non-staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, with 36 in uniform legs, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-X-NL_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, ST, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
Z937596TLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE-BKT-WT-4RU_BEN EDGE-BKT-WT-4RU -Drawings in PDF Hardware Drawings British English
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
096EUZ-T4101D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
004-806_BEN Testing procedure for EDGE Ultra Low Loss Module Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
072KRV-T3108H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 6x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
G757936QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
144TUV-T4131D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
096TRY-T3188A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
008T8J-32138E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
144EUZ-T4101DAZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
072KAE-T4A30A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
B1M1774404EB4500FP_IN_BEN OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, connectorized, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications British English
Z757924TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-08_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
B696924TDZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, vorbestückt, mit Pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
050502T5Z20007M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 7 m Product Specifications British English
Z757912TLZ8LW030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-001701Q4Z80AA002M_IN_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications British English
585801R3Z31002M_CALA_ESS SC a patch-cord SC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Español
A935748QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-02UFP_BEN EDGE8-02U-FP - DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
585801R3Z31010M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
E787802GNZ20010M_AU_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH Product Specifications British English
144KRY-T3108H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 12x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CX4U81624B3-UF001B_EMEA_DE Centrix™ Gehäuse 4HE, Vorkonfektioniert 288 F using (12) 24 port LC APC cassettes, SM, FREEDM® LT indoor/outdoor gel-free cable, 16 m stub Product Specifications Deutsch
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE8-CP24-VF_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 24F, RPS, 3 port panel with 3 rose adapters Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
053902T5116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
005801G4Z33002M_IN_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m Product Specifications British English
N696924BDZAAU020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H937912QPH-KA010F_AU_BEN EDGE™ MTP® to LC Uniboot Non-staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, with 24 in uniform legs, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
024TUL-T4690D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
004TEY-13138A2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications American English
MTB-1244FD100FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
288TUL-T3680D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
012ERV-T3122H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 1x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
EDGE-02u-DXF EDGE-02U - DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings American English
006T88-31190-D3_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con armadura con recubrimiento ajustado MIC® DX 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
A938636QPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
S30264-D1217-V251_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 5000, 8-Pairs with option for protection 200 pairs (25 x 8 pairs), vertical, labelling 1 x 1-200 Product Specifications British English
MP-01040444SLM0150M-N_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Minicable (miniXtend), Stubbed, 4 port 150 m Product Specifications British English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
H890412GEZ-JZ002M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
B706912BDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
048TUV-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A898772GADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-02U-FP-noplate_BEN EDGE-02U-FP - Without Plate- Visio Stencil Hardware Drawings British English
CCFLE4A0-3C-C7SL1C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 100 m leg Product Specifications British English
94-115-28-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
CCHE-CP12-6C_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, SC APC 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CCF-CMR-96EDGE-pdf CCF-CMR-96EDGE- PDF Drawings Hardware Drawings American English
036KN4-T4S30A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Short-Span Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A758612TPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECLE4311259-U7001B_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 4U, 144 port, 31 m (100 ft), SC duplex connectors, SC UPC, SM, ALTOS® riser cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications American English
216FRC-T3101A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 18x12 LEAF® LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ECM-UM12-18-89G_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Module 12 F, LC APC to MTP® APC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
050502B5Z20005M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC duplex a LC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 5 m Product Specifications Português
N937536QUZBAX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 36 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
036TN4-T4M90A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A015-B11-02_AEN-pdf GPO Female Cable Connector, R/A to 0.047 S/R Cable, 0.188 Dia with flat Hardware Drawings American English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_AEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications American English
CCHE-CP12-19_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, ST® Compatible 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
H937912TLZ-1A1.65M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Harness, OM3 12 F, MTP® to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Cisco 9512/9412 stagger, 1.65 m Product Specifications British English
Z757948TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B706912KDZAAX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE8-CP32-V2_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 32F, RPS, 4 port panel with 4 red adapters Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
585801R3Z31009M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC a SC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications Português
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications Español
MP-01080844SST0150M-N_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, SST-Kabel, mit Kabel konfektioniert, 8 Ports 150 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A757596TADAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020201G2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
Z937512QLZC5X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
025801R2131002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
072EUB-T4101D20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armored Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
797902TD120004M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications British English
012ZUL-T4601DFN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 12 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
222201G2Z31003M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC APC a LC APC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 3 m Product Specifications Português
024ERV-T3122H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 2x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
004301UB1TD100F_AU_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cab