• Deutsch [3400]
  • British English [13000]
  • American English [10000]
  • Español [1000]
  • Español [27]
  • Français [41]
  • Português [730]
  • Português [5]
  • Closures & Terminals [33]
  • Connection & Protection [15]
  • Copper Cables [140]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [410]
  • Copper Hardware [630]
  • DSL [10]
  • Fiber Optic Cables [2200]
  • Fiber Optic Connectivity [1000]
  • Fiber Optic Hardware [980]
  • Hybrid/Composite Cables [2]
  • Optical Assemblies [4100]
  • Preterminated Systems [750]
  • Splice Equipment [20]
  • Subscriber Demarcation Point (NIDs) [24]
  • Test Equipment [16]
  • RF Microwave Connectivity [160]
  • Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) [38]
  • Articles [45]
  • Case Studies [10]
  • Certificates [32]
  • Generic Specifications [240]
  • Hardware Drawings [430]
  • Product Family Specifications [180]
  • Product Specifications [28000]
  • Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) [400]
  • Videos [11]
  • Whitepapers [14]
  • Additional Information [110]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
95-201-98-SP-KA_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) Aqua Product Specifications British English
S45756-M3-A4_IN_BEN UCAO Branching Sets Cable supporting clamp for UCAO 4-9, pack of 10 (strain relief only) Product Specifications British English
096ZUF-T4101D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 96 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
B899036RCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
N706924BDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
1506060-01_AU_BEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 5 in, Crystalized White Alumina, bulk pack, 1 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
072TRV-T3B98P2P_EMEA_DE Ölresistentes Innen/Aussen Universalkabel mit leichter Armierung U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 6x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Product Specifications Deutsch
048T8F-61191-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode, extended 10 G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
192KU5-T4130F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature Loose Tube, Gel-Free Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 192 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications American English
Z907836GLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE-BKT-WT-2RU_BEN EDGE-BKT-WT-2RU -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
096T8P-Y3190-A3_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armoured, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
144TUL-T4691DFN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
050502Q5Z20008M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 8 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-16_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
MTB-0844TD500FW_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multi-Fibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications British English
096TRV-T3198H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
048TCF-14190-20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
Z7579E4QLZ8LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N690548KUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
H935712TEZ-LZ003M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
CAXESD-S0201-C001_BEN FutureCom S250 Outlet, 1xRJ45, inclined, Cat. 6, white (RAL 9010), Tender Text Generic Specifications British English
EDGE-02U-FP without Plate_BEN EDGE-02U-FP - Without Plate -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
WAXWSE-00005-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Labeling Icon Yellow Product Specifications British English
HDC-SM-S7_AU_BEN HDC Splice Module Standard splice tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
A696948TUZBBU020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM3, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 48 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
060T81-T3191-A1_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 60 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications Español
CCAFGB-G5021-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 S/FTP flex/26, 1xS1200/4 and 1xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 6, RD, Tender Text Generic Specifications British English
D937548QLZC5X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
048ER4-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
B900496RUZBLW030M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications British English
SWT4-1-6C000-SB0KW-S_AU_BEN Small Wall Terminal, SC APC, adapter position - recessed, white 1 F, kit, both cable entries included, single pack Product Specifications British English
240TUF-T4180DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 240 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
Z757972QLZ5LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CTXCPP36-B3-2RH000_CTX-Cassete Drive_MFS_BEN CTX-Cassete Drive (MFS) - Visio Stencils Hardware Drawings British English
BAT-SGE-ST001_CALA_ESS Caja de terminal de acceso del edificio (BAT) Size S, gray, EMKA lock, 3 sealing foams, 4 cable strain reliefs, 2 splice trays for heatshrink or crimp splice holders Product Specifications Español
MP-01060844SLM0200M-N_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Minicable (miniXtend), Stubbed, 6 port 200 m Product Specifications British English
Z937596TLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
055702T5Z20009M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 9 m Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM1_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N0505E4KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-200-KY-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
WAXWOV-04808-C001-BEN Hardware Drawings British English
050502K5Z20020M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 20 m Product Specifications British English
586101R3116005M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
144TN4-T4M80A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel, de tubo holgado y medio alcance SOLO® 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Español
N708636KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_FR Consoles 300 Product Specifications Français
B690536BUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
055702T5116002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications British English
LANC-MOD-L4-W_EMEA_BEN LANC Adapter Module, LC Duplex, metal sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
004301EB4FD100F-P_IN_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
N696936TUZAAU020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM3, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 36 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
SCF-4C18-01-36_IN_BEN Splice Closure Fibre (SCF), preloaded with splice trays 36 single-fiber splice capacity, 4-in diameter, 18-in dome length Product Specifications British English
288KUL-T4630D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 288 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
055702Q5Z20010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 10 m Product Specifications Español
585801G3116003M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
055702K5Z20003M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Product Specifications British English
CCFR7231-3C-U7001B_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-hand 72 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, ALTOS® Riser Cable, 31 m leg Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CDF-RJ04-BKT-pdf EDGE-CDF-RJ04-BKT- PDF Drawings Hardware Drawings American English
CCH-UM12-86-70T_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, MT-RJ 12 F, MT-RJ to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KG_IN_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), green Product Specifications British English
012TN4-T4M90A20_CALA_PTB 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Português
G7575U8TLZDDU010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ High-Fibre-Count Indoor Trunk MTP® (NP) to MTP (NP), 840/840 mm Legs, 288F, Non-armored EDGE LSZH, 50 µm MM (OM3), Pulling Grip One End, 10 m Product Specifications British English
192TUC-T4131C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
024T88-33180-D3_AU_BEN MIC® DX Tight-Buffered Armoured Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
016T6Z-32338E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3, Cca-s1b,d0,a1 Product Specifications British English
S30264-D1019-V160_EMEA_BEN 64 pairs (18 x 4 T R shield) with forced grounding, without shielding plates, vertical, labelling 1 x 1-64 Product Specifications British English
1506224-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 6x6 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 1 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
Z757924QLZ5LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
024TUL-T4691DFZ_AU_BEN 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
012KU4-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
006K6Z-32108E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
445801R3Z31009M_AU_BEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP06-E4_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
036T88-61131-29_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con recubrimiento ajustado unificado MIC® 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
096TRY-T3198H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCH-UM24-04-89R_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Generic Specifications British English
N575796TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072T81-T3190-A1_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
PC1-LOCK-KIT_EMEA_BEN Door Lock Kit for PCH-01U Product Specifications British English
MFT-124-S4_IN_BEN MFT Splice Set 1 splice tray, 24 F, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900-Z_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
036TC8-94180-20_NAFTA_AEN Ruggedized Ribbon Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A6905E4TUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
004T68-31380-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 4 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
575712K8120005M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 12 fibres, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications British English
CCXFCB-L0047-C002-L7_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S/FTP 1200/22 Augmented eXtended Reach (A-XR), blue Category 7A+, A-XR, 1000 m Product Specifications British English
A868636KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012ERC-63122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 2x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
MF02-007708EB4S050M_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MF2 MultiPort Terminal, SST-Drop™ Cable Bare End 4 port, Single-mode (OS2), 50 m Product Specifications British English
G909072GLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 72 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Generic Specifications British English
1506181-01_AU_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, Diamond, bulk pack, 1 µm, lavender Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-08_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
505702K5Z41001M_IN_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
001T3Z-32338E2G_NAFTA_AEN Single-Fiber Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 1F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-CP24-VB_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 24F, RPS, 3 port panel with 3 brown adapters Product Specifications British English
N690596BUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-16_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
N900436RUZBLW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Español
576EVZ-14101-20_IN_BEN LSZH™ UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable 576 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
C39104-A123-A22_EMEA_DE Funktionselemente, 8-paarig Trennelemente White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Product Specifications Deutsch
060T88-T3191-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 60 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CP72-U3_IN_BEN EDGE™ AO Panels 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4) Product Specifications British English
436101E31AJ003M_AU_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
A0505E4KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45054-A303-A35_EMEA_DE Aufteilungsmuffen für druckgasüberwachte Primärnetze, UCNV 7-15/10 Product Specifications Deutsch
002401K4Z41ZY001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail com chave LC, 900 µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications Português
CCHE-CP12-D3_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, LC duplex 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
192EU4-T4701D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
EDGE8-04U_DE EDGE8-04U -DXF Zeichnung Hardware Drawings Deutsch
EDGE-01U-SP with plate_BEN EDGE-01U-SP - Plate -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
N690524QDZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
047202G5Z20004M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE8-CP08-VF_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 8F, RPS, 1 port panel with 1 rose adapter Product Specifications British English
94-115-39-BPRB_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
G937512TLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_IN_BEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications British English
004TSF-T4180D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
S45254-L6-A6_EMEA_BEN SAF and AAF plugs SAF plug 200 Product Specifications British English
072TN4-T4M91A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
N907212GADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004-014 Corning Optical Fiber Access Tool (OFT-000) Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
004-173-BEN Sheath Removal and Mid-Span Access of Corning ALTOS® Armoured Ribbon Cable, 288-fibre Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
3201031-01_EMEA_BEN Crimp Tool for Heat-Cure Connectors ST® Compatible/FC/SC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm / 3.0 mm Product Specifications British English
A755736TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCFRE441-3C-C7SL1B_AU_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 41 m leg Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP08-3C_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
A690548TUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
G757572TPNDDU150F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM3) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 150 ft Product Specifications American English
A050512QPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
PMX-3S00726C44T04_EMEA_BEN PasMAX™ Patch and Splice Unit 4 U, 72F, with adapters SC APC, single-mode (OS2), single-fiber management, crimp with protectors Product Specifications British English
CCAAGB-GA002-A100-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Orange, 10 m Product Specifications British English
505002T5Z80001M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
048TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
003001R4Z31ZG001M_IN_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
006ZEU-13120A2G_AU_BEN Central Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x6 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
M67-048_EMEA_BEN Splice Tray, Heat-shrink Fusion Splices 0.2 in, 12 F Product Specifications British English
M67-076_IN_BEN Splice Tray, Mass Fusion Splices or Heat-shrink Fusion Splices 0.4-in; 6 mass fusion splices or 12 heat-shrink fusion splices Product Specifications British English
006TSP-T4180D20_CALA_PTB Simplex, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications Português
N050548KADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757524QLZ88U030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N757536QUZAAU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 36 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_BEN B ETUY- and BF ETUY Plugs B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications British English
1506183-01_IN_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, Diamond, bulk pack, 2 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
EVO-CTP-BEN Evolant® Customer Transition Point Additional Information British English
N755748TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MF12-007748EV4SA00F_EMEA_BEN Optisheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, RPX® Gel-Free Flat Ribbon Single-mode (OS2), 48 F, 1000 ft Product Specifications British English
MTB-0444FD200FW_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
HE87808GLZ-2B003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 2 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Product Specifications British English
012U61-31431-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 12 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, ClearCurve® ZBL Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP24-KQ_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, rose Product Specifications British English
95-050-41-X-NL_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
A696912QDZAAU020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
S45056-M83-B1_AU_BEN Closure Accessories Sealing paste 20g Product Specifications British English
006UDF-41G01M20_AU_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 6 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications British English
A690572QUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
E787802GNZ20003M_IN_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH Product Specifications British English
LANS-ROUT-GUIDES_EMEA_BEN LANS Routing Guide Adhesive-backed, for inside shelf, pack of 6 Product Specifications British English
036TRV-T3138H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 3x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
727202R5Z31009M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC duplex a SC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications Português
072ERC-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 6x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
S45254-L2-A12_EMEA_BEN Combs for Type C conduits Sliceable comb 45 simple Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
046102R5Z20003M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP24-LD_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, yellow Product Specifications British English
012Z88-31131-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 12 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R83_AU_BEN UCNCP heat shrink Other Accesories Buffer Tube Adapter Set 3 - 1 Product Specifications British English
006T68-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
096TUL-T4691D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
G757524TLZ88U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N690524QDZBLW020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CDT-35_IN_BEN Compact Distribution Terminal (CDT) Housing, IP66, for up to 48 splices Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
003901T4Z83001.5M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1.5 m Product Specifications Español
A696924BDZABU010M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
024ERU-63122A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
000301B4Z33001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
B900412RDZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
055702T5Z20007M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 7 m Product Specifications British English
CDF-03U-23-BKT_EMEA_BEN 23 inch rack Product Specifications British English
N698636KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757912QLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
096ZRU-T3120A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
EDGE-BKT-LR-2RU_BEN EDGE-BKT-LR-2RU -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
EDGE-04U_BEN EDGE-04U - DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
216ZH4-Y3140A20_EMEA_BEN MiniXtend® HD Cable, LT, A-DQ(ZN)2Y 216 F, SMF-28® Ultra, Single-mode (G.652.D/G.657.A1) Product Specifications British English
222201G3Z16005M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 1.6 mm legs Single-mode (SMF-28 Ultra), 5 m Product Specifications British English
N9090E4GPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
055702K5120005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications British English
EC124P12-59-3RH1R0_IN_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 1 RU, 24 F, SM, SC UPC, with MIC® pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
002K51-31330-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
S30264-D1014-V160_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks, Series 1000RT, 8-pairs 128 pairs (16 x 8 pairs), vertical, labelling 16 x 1-8 Product Specifications British English
N755796TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012T68-31380-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
G757572QLZ55U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
OSE-CBL-41_AU_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Cable Entry Kits Metal, 1.380 to 1.500 in Product Specifications British English
024T81-33180-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications American English
H907212GEZ-LW005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
060ERV-T3B22P2P_EMEA_BEN Indoor/Outdoor Oil Resistant Light Armoured Cable U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 5x12 E9/125 SMF-28e+® Product Specifications British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
HD12430243C-U4SP1A_IN_BEN High-Density Frame Housing, stubbed 1 rack unit, 24 F, SC connectors, ALTOS® loose tube, gel-filled cable, bottom-left cable entry, 30 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
EDGE8-01U-EMOD_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Housing, FX Mounting Bracket accommodates up to 12 EDGE8 modules and/or panels within a 1U space Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00TE_EMEA_BEN CCH Splice Module with Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A758624QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024KU4-T4130F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
G757924QLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
MP-01020444SLT0200M-N_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Stranded Loose Tube, Stubbed, 2 port 200 m Product Specifications British English
288TUZ-T4190D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
048T88-61191-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 48 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
A898796GADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757924TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004802EB1TD250F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® in-line adapter (female) to stub end, SST-Drop™ Toneable, gel-filled cable assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications British English
616101R3Z31003M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
004401R4Z33001.5M_AU_BEN Pigtail SC APC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP06-E4_CALA_PTB Closet Connector Caixa (CCH) Painel, LC Adaptadores Duplex, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Português
N575712KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCHE-CP06-15_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, ST® Compatible 6 F, Multimode (OM1/2) Product Specifications British English
KIT12-002101G4Z33AA002M_IN_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
E050502T5Z20001M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 1 m Product Specifications British English
H908312GEZ-PW002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
024KU4-T4130C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Português
G7579E4QLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-A180_CALA_ESS UCNCP Cúpula Cierre con sistema MAX, con tapa de extremo termorretráctil UCNCP 9-20, MAX Product Specifications Español
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Industrial Patch Cord, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 connector violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications British English
060TUZ-T4180D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
838301G3Z31015M_IN_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, Metal Bayonet, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 15 m Product Specifications British English
N868696QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPP057012KE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
1506158-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 4 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 16 µm, orange Product Specifications British English
G757512QLZ58U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
072T88-T3180-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
024TRZ-T3188E2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
393901T2180002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications British English
012UT8-21H01MA3_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications American English
002TSF-T4131D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H897812GLZ-2A2.70M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Brocade 48K/DCX,M1 stagger, 2.7 m Product Specifications British English
CCFLE440-6C-C7001C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 40 m leg Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-21-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
B900496RUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
048T8F-61190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Español
018T88-33131-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
H897812GLZ-4A2.70M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Universal LC 150mm stagger, 2.7 m Product Specifications British English
N690512QDZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
055702Q5Z20005M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 5 m Product Specifications British English
002K6F-31330-B1_IN_BEN Reel In A Box, FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP08-G6_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Simplex, 8 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
046102R5Z20003M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a compatible con ST®, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications Español
EDGE-EMOD-STRN_CALA_ESS Soporte de alivio de tensión EDGE™ EMOD, 1U Product Specifications Español
012FR4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 1x12 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
222201R2Z31005M_AU_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
95-400-11-BP9N-Z_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, LC, 900 µm Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_AU_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
A7557E4QPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CAXXSM-00104-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ xs500 Copper Jack Cat.6A, Keystone, AWG 22-24, single pack Product Specifications British English
048T8F-61190-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
MF04-M17712EB4050M_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MF2 MultiPort Terminal, SST-Drop™-Kabel mit blankem Ende 3 port, Single-mode (OS2), 50 m Product Specifications Deutsch
TL-UCP_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Installation Tool High-Performance Installation Tool Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP08-3C_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A690536KUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
577902QNZ20001M_IN_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
N050536TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G-1400-661-ES Conectores Drop UltraEase BNC, RCA y “F” de Compresión Tipo Pin Información de Productos Additional Information Español
WCH-SPLC-2P_IN_BEN WCH Splice Tray Holder Old WCH-02P; accommodates (2) 0.2 in Type 2R or (1) 0.4 in type 4R reduced-length splice trays Product Specifications British English
N878796GPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CAXASV-02408-C001_BEN FutureComTM S500 Patch Panel 19”, 1U, incl. 24 S500 Modules, Cat. 6A, Tender Text Generic Specifications British English
048Z8P-61131-A3_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armoured, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 48 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CCAFGB-G2021-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 S/FTP flex/26, 1xS1200/4 and 1xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 6, BU, Tender Text Generic Specifications British English
LANC-MOD-L4-W_AU_BEN LANC Adapter Module, LC Duplex, metal sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CAXCOE-S0101-C002_BEN-pdf FutureCom™ LJ6C shuttered Adapter Module, 38x25mm, inclined, for 1x Keystone jack - Drawing Hardware Drawings British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
004T6X-32388E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 2.0mm TB3, Cca-s1b,d0,a1 Product Specifications British English
CTXCPP12-19-2RH000_CALA_ESS Casete de empalmes Centrix™ 12 E2000-APC adapters & SM Pigtails, MIC® 900 µm standard SM Pigtails Product Specifications Español
G757912TLZ8LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_AU_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
B937572QUZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
024TUV-T4191D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
NCLSE-ACC-ST_EMEA_DE Optionales Zubehör für die nClosure Straight kit Product Specifications Deutsch
005801R4Z33001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Español
EDGE-CP24-E3-BEN Hardware Drawings British English
012KAE-T4A30A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
060TN4-T4M80A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
0294_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal SLT Cable Product Family Specifications British English
002401Q4Z83ZR001M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
MTB-0444FD500FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications American English
0563_EMEA_BEN Indoor/Outdoor Oil Resistant Light Armoured Cable Product Family Specifications British English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_BEN Consoles 300 Product Specifications British English
EDGE-BKT-LR-4RU_BEN EDGE-BKT-LR-4RU -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
585801R3Z31007M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
CCL72M12-A9-1RH-0_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing, Pigtailed Pigtailed Left-Hand Housing, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2), LC UPC connectors, MIC 900 μm pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
060TN4-T4M80A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
585801G3Z31006M_CALA_ESS SC a patch-cord SC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 6 m Product Specifications Español
072TWP-T4190D20_CALA_PTB 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Português
577902QNZ20001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de soluciones EDGE™, 2 F, unibota LC a dúplex SC, cable de interconexión, riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
N935748TADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LAN-1822-A4-BEN FutureCom™ S500 Shielded Copper Solution, Cat. 6A/Class EA (LANscape® Footprint, UK style) Additional Information British English
CCHE-CP08-15_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, ST® Compatible 8 F, Multimode (OM1/2) Product Specifications British English
288KUZ-T4130D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 288 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900_CALA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-CP24-V2_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 24F, RPS, 3 port panel with 3 red adapters Product Specifications British English
CCHE-CP96-E3_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, MTP 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP12-E6_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
N575724QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D937524QLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
024T8Z-32198E2G_EMEA_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 24F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
048TRV-T3198H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 4x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N935712QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-02U_BEN EDGE8-02U - DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
A758696QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096KUL-T4630DFN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
008T68-31380-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 8 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A757572TC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
192ZUZ-T4101D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ANYLAN-RK-MMP_NAFTA_AEN Tool Kits Flexnap™ Tether Repair Kit, 50 µm, Pinned OptiTip® Product Specifications American English
055702B5Z20009M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 9 m Product Specifications Español
E575702Q5Z80005M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de pérdida baja dúplex SC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 5 m Product Specifications Español
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-124-15-50K-S3S_IN_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, ST® Compatible 24F, 1U, 62.5 µm MM/OM1, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
024TWP-T4180D20_CALA_PTB 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Português
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Português
EDGE8-CP24-V5_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 24F, RPS, 3 port panel with 3 beige adapters Product Specifications British English
Z937596TLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
SAAP431UC2D31UCS00_EMEA_BEN GEN III Series Outdoor Cabinets 432 F pad-mount with toning, 8 F feed, ALTOS® Lite™ armored, 2x216 F distribution ALTOS Lite armored, 31 m stubs, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications British English
012T88-33191-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-CP16-VB_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 16F, RPS, 2 port panel with 2 brown adapters Product Specifications American English
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
008T68-31331-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 8 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
A868696QPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672KADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
545401R3Z31006M_NAFTA_AEN FC to FC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications American English
G937548QPNCDX100F_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Extender Trunk 50 um multimode (OM4), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 48 F, with 33/60 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G937536QLZC5X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002K58-31430-24_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
H025-D11-01_NAFTA_AEN GMS Female/Jack Cable Connector Jack Snap Mount to 0.086 S/R Cable Product Specifications American English
004T8F-31180-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
A690548QUZBLW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A690524BDZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
WAXWSD-U0407-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Metal Outlet, 4 ports, straight, long, patch side closed, for 4 x LANscape® Jacks Red Product Specifications British English
072ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 6x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
024T88-33180-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
N935796TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
393912K8130005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 12 fibres, SC to SC, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.9 legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications British English
A696948QUZAAU020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 48 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
072K81-T3130-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector yellow, 1 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE-02U-FP_BEN EDGE-02U-FP - Plate - Visio Stencil Hardware Drawings British English
444402G5Z31010M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R319_IN_BEN UCNCP mechanical Branching set, Size 9 Branching set for UCNCP 9, mechanical, 1 x 8.0 - 25.0 mm, with modular strain relief Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications British English
B007-L45-15-T_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 2-Position Smooth Bore Mounting Block, Pre-Tinned, 0.255 Length, Mating Blocks: B007-L45-15, B007-L45-04-TAB Product Specifications American English
95-400-51-BP3R_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Connector Boots, ST® Compatible, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, red Product Specifications British English
M67-076_EMEA_BEN Splice Tray, Mass Fusion Splices or Heat-shrink Fusion Splices 0.4-in; 6 mass fusion splices or 12 heat-shrink fusion splices Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_AU_BEN Product Specifications British English
1506205-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 9 µm, blue Product Specifications British English
CCHE-CP12-11_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, FC 12 F, Multimode/Single-mode (OM3/4, OS2) Product Specifications British English
N050596KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096ERV-T3122H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
585801G3Z31015M_AU_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 15 m Product Specifications British English
222202R5120004M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_CALA_AEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications American English
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
C39104-A45-A1_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 71, 5-Pairs with option for protection 100 pairs (20 x 5 pairs), vertical, labeling 10 x 1- 10 Product Specifications British English
GE7E824GLZDCX030M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ MTP® Extender Trunk Cable Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 8F MTP (pinned) Connector to 8F MTP (non-pinned) Connector, 24F, with 33/60 in legs, tool-less pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
000-260 Fiber Repair Procedure Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) American English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_AU_BEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications British English
055002T5Z20003M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a compatible con ST®, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications Español
SPT0N006C1204L1501509_EMEA_BEN Splitters Minimodules 2x4 Splitter Minimodule Spliced input, SC APC output Product Specifications British English
PGS146-BEN Corning Optical Communications Generic Specification for EDGE8™ Solutions Generic Specifications British English
006T88-31131-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
Z757912QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
H897212GEZ-LZ005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
212101R3Z31010M_CALA_ESS FC APC a patch-cord FC APC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Español
G757524TPNDDU070F_AU_BEN 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 70 ft Product Specifications British English
096TRY-T3138H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCH-RM12-5T-P03KH_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Module, pigtailed, ST® Compatible Connectors Simplex, 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
B690572QUZBLW030M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N758696TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L5-A4_EMEA_BEN SAF and AAF plugs AAF plug 100 Product Specifications British English
072T88-T3180-A3_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Español
S45254-L23-A6_EMEA_BEN BAT Plugs 80 - 5 x 24 Product Specifications British English
024TRN-T3B98P2P_EMEA_BEN Indoor/Outdoor Oil Resistant Armoured Cable U-DQ(ZN)(L)2Y4Y(SR)H 2x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Product Specifications British English
CCADGF-D4002-A020-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Green, 2 m Product Specifications British English
MTB-0844FD200FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
LANS-FRT-CVR2-B_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Blank Panel, black 2U Product Specifications British English
504ZVF-14101-A1_IN_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armoured Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 504 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-000-KS-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
048TU5-T4131A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cables, 12-432 Fibres 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
006TSF-T4180DA1_AU_BEN Simplex, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KB_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) Black Product Specifications British English
002JB4-13101-F9_AU_BEN SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free Cable, Dielectric 2 F, ClearCurve® LBL, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
072EUA-T4101D20_CALA_ESS Cable sin gel, tubo holgado de figura 8 ALTOS® 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
1506201-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 1 µm, light rose Product Specifications British English
CCH4-DOOR-REAR_EMEA_BEN CCH Covers and Doors CCH4 door rear for CCH-04U, includes hinges and latches Product Specifications British English
D757596TLZ55U030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
M67-076_AU_BEN Splice Tray, Mass Fusion Splices or Heat-shrink Fusion Splices 0.4-in; 6 mass fusion splices or 12 heat-shrink fusion splices Product Specifications British English
MTS-F844TD400FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, Single-Tube, Toneable, OptiTap® 1F Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 400 ft Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Português
072ECF-14101-20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N900436RUZALW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
1506054-01_AU_BEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 5 in, Cerium Oxide, bulk pack, 0.5 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
072TUZ-T4180DAZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
055702K5Z20015M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 15 m Product Specifications British English
GE7E824GLZDCX030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ MTP® Extender Trunk Cable Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 8F MTP (pinned) Connector to 8F MTP (non-pinned) Connector, 24F, with 33/60 in legs, tool-less pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
003E6F-31331-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 3 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
004ESF-T4101DA1_IN_BEN 4 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
Z7979E4TLZLLC030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
047202R5Z20009M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications British English
S45254-L6-A2_EMEA_BEN SAF and AAF plugs SAF plug 33 Product Specifications British English
002401T4Z80ZR001M_IN_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
UP3966C44JS9LT_CALA_ESS Bastidor secundario UNISUB para bastidores de 48,26 cm 3U, 96 SC APC Left Product Specifications Español
D757596QLZ88U030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCWRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), white Product Specifications British English
171702B5Z31007M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord FC a FC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 7 m Product Specifications Español
LANS-MOD-G6-B_EMEA_BEN LANS Adapter Module, SC Simplex, ceramic sleeve 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
G907836GLZ5LW010M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
MP-01080844SLM0050M-N_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Minicable (miniXtend), Stubbed, 8 port 50 m Product Specifications British English
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Industrial Patchkabel, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 Stecker violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications Deutsch
036TCF-14190-20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
002T6Z-32138E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3 Product Specifications British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
H93S512TAZ-BMU-1650_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
072TUL-T4680D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A040424GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPP579312TE8OE007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
036KUC-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
HE77808GPH-KB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 24 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
CCHE-CP12-15_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, ST® Compatible 12 F, multimode (OM1/2) Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KR-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications British English
036EWP-T4101DA3_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KR_IN_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), red Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
144ZM4-T3F22AMX_EMEA_BEN MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless* FastAccess™ Technology 144 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (G.652.D/G.657.A1) Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31002M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m Product Specifications Español
B706924BDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
B900424RDZALW030M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
MTB-0244TD300FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 2 port obsoleted Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
096TU5-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature Loose Tube, Gel-Free Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
EDGE8-CP32-VB_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 32F, RPS, 4 port panel with 4 brown adapters Product Specifications British English
95-050-50-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_CALA_AEN Centrix™ Splice Housing, Pigtailed 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, 250 µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Product Specifications American English
N040424GADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_FR Bouchons types B ETUY et BF ETUY B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications Français
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications British English
95-400-50-BP2R_AU_BEN UniCam® Connector Boots, SC, 2.0 mm Bulk pack, red Product Specifications British English
N050536KPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
WAXWSU-00900-C013_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Mounting Panel for 9 LANscape® Modules Black Product Specifications British English
006E61-31331-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
H898312GEZ-MZ003M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
036TAE-T4C31A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
666602G5Z31004M_EMEA_BEN SC APC Duplex to SC APC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
B757512TDZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
020201G3116002M_CALA_PTB Fibra Óptica Jumper, uma fibra, LC para LC, Tight-Buffered Cabo, Riser, 1,6 milímetros Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Português
B937512QDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
060K81-T3130-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
072K8P-T3130-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
MOF-0648FD050F_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal, Stubbed, Dielectric 6 F, Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft, bulk packaging Product Specifications British English
CAB-DR2209SGN_EMEA_DE Verteilerschrank Zubehör CABINET 22x9 DOORS, LONG, GLASS Product Specifications Deutsch
LANC-MOD-L4-W_IN_BEN LANC Adapter Module, LC Duplex, metal sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
505002T5Z80004M_AU_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications British English
Z757948TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE-BKT-LR-4RU_BEN EDGE-BKT-LR-4RU - Visio Stencil Hardware Drawings British English
WCXWDW-C0047-C001-L6_BEN FutureComTM Fiber Blow S/FTP 800/23, Cat. 7, Tender Text Generic Specifications British English
048TUD-T4131D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
G757948QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications Português
MF12-007748EV4SA00F_AU_BEN Optisheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, RPX® Gel-Free Flat Ribbon Single-mode (OS2), 48 F, 1000 ft Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP96-G3_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, MTP Adapters 96 F, 50 µm Multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-X-NL_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, ST, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
504EVF-14101-20_IN_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 504 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
Z937596TLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE-BKT-WT-4RU_BEN EDGE-BKT-WT-4RU -Drawings in PDF Hardware Drawings British English
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
096EUZ-T4101D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CX4U8P24-B3-2RH000_AU_BEN Centrix™ Unit 4U, 12 Cassettes each with 24 LC APC adapters & SM Pigtails, 250 µm standard SM Pigtails, total of 288 F Product Specifications British English
004-806_BEN Testing procedure for EDGE Ultra Low Loss Module Standard Recommended Procedures (SRPs) British English
072KRV-T3108H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 6x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
G757936QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
PCH-M3-01U_IN_BEN Pretium® 3-Module Housing Product Specifications British English
577902TNZ20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
024KCZ-14130-20_AU_BEN 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
096TRY-T3188A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
008T8J-32138E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
012TUZ-T4180D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
144EUZ-T4101DAZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
072KAE-T4A30A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
012TPU-43188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x4 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
B1M1774404EB4500FP_IN_BEN OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, connectorized, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications British English
Z7979E4QLZLLC020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z757924TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
1506202-01_IN_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 2 µm, green Product Specifications British English
M67-031_IN_BEN Splice Tray Mechanical Splices 0.2-in, 12 F Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-08_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
B696924TDZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
005801R3831005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, Pigtail to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 2.9 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, vorbestückt, mit Pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
A935748QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-02UFP_BEN EDGE8-02U-FP - DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
585801R3Z31010M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE8-CP24-VF_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 24F, RPS, 3 port panel with 3 rose adapters Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
053902T5116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
H908312GEZ-NW005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
N696924BDZAAU020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
036E8P-61131-A3_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armoured, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
H937912QPH-KA010F_AU_BEN EDGE™ MTP® to LC Uniboot Non-staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, with 24 in uniform legs, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
024TUL-T4690D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
004TEY-13138A2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications American English
MTB-1244FD100FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
012ERV-T3122H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 1x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
EDGE-02u-DXF EDGE-02U - DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings American English
006T88-31190-D3_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con armadura con recubrimiento ajustado MIC® DX 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
A938636QPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
S30264-D1217-V251_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 5000, 8-Pairs with option for protection 200 pairs (25 x 8 pairs), vertical, labelling 1 x 1-200 Product Specifications British English
MP-01040444SLM0150M-N_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Minicable (miniXtend), Stubbed, 4 port 150 m Product Specifications British English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
H890412GEZ-JZ002M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
096ZM4-T3F22AMX_EMEA_BEN MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless* FastAccess™ Technology 96 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (G.652.D/G.657.A1) Product Specifications British English
B706912BDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A898772GADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-02U-FP-noplate_BEN EDGE-02U-FP - Without Plate- Visio Stencil Hardware Drawings British English
CCFLE4A0-3C-C7SL1C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 100 m leg Product Specifications British English
096T88-T3191-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
CCHE-CP12-6C_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, SC APC 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CCF-CMR-96EDGE-pdf CCF-CMR-96EDGE- PDF Drawings Hardware Drawings American English
575702B5Z31003M_IN_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP12-LH_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 12 F, SM/MM, orange Product Specifications British English
WAXWSV-02400-C001_BEN-pdf FutureCom™ LANscape Patch Panel 19", 1U, 24 Ports - Drawing Hardware Drawings British English
N690524BDZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
036KN4-T4S30A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Short-Span Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
ECLE4311259-U7001B_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 4U, 144 port, 31 m (100 ft), SC duplex connectors, SC UPC, SM, ALTOS® riser cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications American English
216FRC-T3101A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 18x12 LEAF® LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ECM-UM12-18-89G_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Module 12 F, LC APC to MTP® APC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
050502B5Z20005M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC duplex a LC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 5 m Product Specifications Português
505702B5Z31002M_AU_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
002KU4-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N937536QUZBAX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 36 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
036TN4-T4M90A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A015-B11-02_AEN-pdf GPO Female Cable Connector, R/A to 0.047 S/R Cable, 0.188 Dia with flat Hardware Drawings American English
N706972QUZBAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_AEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications American English
CCHE-CP12-19_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, ST® Compatible 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-400-11-BP2B-Z_IN_BEN Connector Boots, LC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
S45754-A3-R25_AU_BEN UCAO Branching Sets UCAO 4-9 with compression fitting, 1x8-13 mm, includes strain relief Product Specifications British English
BAT-XGE-ST001_CALA_ESS Caja de terminal de acceso del edificio (BAT) Size XL, gray, EMKA lock, 1 sealing foam, 16 cable strain reliefs Product Specifications Español
CCAFGB-G1022-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 S/FTP flex/26, 2xS1200/4, LSZH, Cat. 7, GR, Tender Text Generic Specifications British English
H937912TLZ-1A1.65M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Harness, OM3 12 F, MTP® to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Cisco 9512/9412 stagger, 1.65 m Product Specifications British English
Z757948TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
1506207-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 2 µm, scarlet Product Specifications British English
EDGE8-CP32-V2_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 32F, RPS, 4 port panel with 4 red adapters Product Specifications British English
617202R5Z31007M_AU_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
004TPU-43138A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x4 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
B900472RUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
020201R2Z31008M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications Português
UCA4-086CP-W_IN_BEN OptiSheath® Sealed Terminal, UCA Series 8 OptiTap® Connector adapters, 8 pigtails, wall bracket Product Specifications British English
072T81-T3180-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications Español
ATN-58-07_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
A757596TADAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020201G2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
Z937512QLZC5X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
025801R2131002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
797902TD120004M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-D3-P00BE_IN_BEN CCH Splice Module with Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
CCH-CF-vss_BEN CCH-CF - Visio Stencil Hardware Drawings British English
A690512QDZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
AEN134 OTDR Testing Basics OTDR Testing Basics Application Engineering Notes (AE Notes) American English
024ERV-T3122H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 2x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
004301UB1TD100F_AU_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1 fibre, Toneable, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications British English
024TUZ-T4180D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
144EU4-T4100D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
D937572QLZC8X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690548KUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE-BKT-WT-4RU_BEN EDGE-BKT-WT-4RU -DXF Drawings Hardware Drawings British English
024K8P-31130-A3_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
072KUV-T4130D20_AU_BEN