• Deutsch [2900]
  • British English [11000]
  • American English [13000]
  • Español [910]
  • Español [1]
  • Français [33]
  • Português [790]
  • Copper Cables [99]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [450]
  • Copper Hardware [620]
  • Fiber Optic Cables [2100]
  • Fiber Optic Connectivity [900]
  • Fiber Optic Hardware [630]
  • Optical Assemblies [4200]
  • Preterminated Systems [670]
  • RF Microwave Connectivity [81]
  • Product Specifications [30000]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
B899036RCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications American English
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications British English
048ER4-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications British English
N0505E4KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N708636KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_FR Consoles 300 Product Specifications Français
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAFGB-F1074-A150-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F S1200 Consolidation Point Cable, S500fx module - S1200/4 connector gray, 15 m Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
N755724TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3198H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N575796TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C39104-A123-A22_EMEA_DE Funktionselemente, 8-paarig Trennelemente White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_AU_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
A0505E4KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45054-A303-A35_EMEA_DE Aufteilungsmuffen für druckgasüberwachte Primärnetze, UCNV 7-15/10 Product Specifications Deutsch
036KRZ-T3108A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
006K6Z-32108E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
A755736TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP08-3C_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
036ZM4-T4F22A20_NAFTA_AEN MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless* FastAccess® Technology 36 F, MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless FastAccess® Technology Product Specifications American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
024T88-33180-29_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QU_CALA_PTB Cassete de emendas EDGE™ 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, Ribbon, Universal Product Specifications Português
048TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N690548KUZBLW030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 F, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_BEN B ETUY- and BF ETUY Plugs B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications British English
001E4Z-32F25TAQ_EMEA_DE LANscape® System Festader-Innenkabel für Konfektionäre 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
N755748TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006T68-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-SCA-900_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N698636KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9090E4GPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
096TRY-T3198H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
288EV4-14100D53_CALA_AEN SST-UltraRibbon™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications American English
002K51-31330-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
072KUZ-T4130DAN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N755796TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
A758624QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024KU4-T4130F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
A898796GADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_BEN Accessories for PVC Ducting Sleeving 80 Product Specifications British English
060TUZ-T4190D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A755796QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R180_EMEA_BEN MFT splice tray with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications British English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Português
N868696QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434401EBPTS500F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1 fibre, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications British English
HPP057012KE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
012UT8-21H01MA3_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications American English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
048T8F-61190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Español
018T88-33131-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_AU_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CN_AEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP08-3C_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
577902QNZ20001M_IN_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
N050536TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R180_EMEA_DE MFT Spleißkassette with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications Deutsch
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
020201G2Z31004M_AU_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
NCLSE-ACC-ST_EMEA_DE Optionales Zubehör für die nClosure Straight kit Product Specifications Deutsch
N868648TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_BEN Consoles 300 Product Specifications British English
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, gemeinsamer Außenmantel, FRNC, einseitig konfektioniert S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_AU_BEN Centrix™ Unit 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, MIC® 900µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Product Specifications British English
N908712GPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A897296GPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N868648TPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
J757512TE8-NB010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® 40G Type-1 Jumper, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
A575772TADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCS-LBL-PNL_IN_BEN Optional Jumper Shelf/Label Panel For CCS-01U Product Specifications British English
004301EB1TD250F_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
144TUF-T4180D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
Z937536TLZB8X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
G937548TLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
120EU4-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 120 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N050536KC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPP577012KE8OA007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 12 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
545401R3Z31010M_AU_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
HDC-345P-WRTGBTPLA_CALA_PTB Gabinete HDC com quadro basculante de 48 cm 300x900x2300, 19 in, 45U Product Specifications Português
N868696TPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S50502Q5Z20001M_EMEA_BEN miniSFP LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
S46998-A19-A12_CALA_PTB FRECAP Dome Encerramento com sistema MAX, com tampa de gel FRECAP 120 Product Specifications Português
002401T4Z80ZG001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail con chaveta LC, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Español
E787802GNZ20015M_EMEA_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCAEIA-DT002-A030-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ E Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Black / Red, 3 m Product Specifications British English
B937512QDZAAX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
SPT0P6C6C1102L2002002_EMEA_BEN SP3 Splitters Modules (2mm) Product Specifications British English
012K61-31330-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 12 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A900472RCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
N898712GADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP12-K1_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Keyed) Duplex, 12 F, SM/MM, blue Product Specifications American English
FCS-LBL-PNL_EMEA_BEN FCS Label and Patch Cord Manager Providing jumper slack storage Product Specifications British English
P001-K95-01_NAFTA_AEN SGMS Male/Plug Cable Connector Plug 2 Hole Flange Mount for 120 Cable, Smooth Bore Product Specifications American English
CAXTSM-00112-C005_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S10TENe Jack Category 10GBase-T, aqua Product Specifications British English
B907296RCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024KUA-T4130D20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
OTM-12R-126C_NAFTA_AEN OptiTip® Module Rack- and Wall-Mountable OTM Module, Single-mode (OS2), 12 F, OptiTip to SC APC Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de soluciones EDGE™, 2 F, unibota LC a dúplex SC, cable de interconexión, riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
MFT-112-S2_IN_BEN MFT Splice Set 1 splice tray, 12 F, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications British English
A708648KPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695796KADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B1M1774404EB4200FP_IN_BEN OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, connectorized, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
N575736QADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4), SC to SC, 36 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040412GPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HDWR-LOCK-KIT_AU_BEN Door Lock Kit Contains one lock with two keys Product Specifications British English
A907236RC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-28-BP3_EMEA_BEN Crimp Band for MT-RJ Connectors Bulk pack, 3.0 mm Product Specifications British English
N908772GPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
016KEU-13108A2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x16 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 5.0 Product Specifications American English
G937572QLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A7557E4QADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N6905E4QUZALW030M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
060TUZ-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
000301B4Z31002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
A868648KADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FDC-CMH-024_NAFTA_AEN FDC® Unit Connector Housing Accepts (4) 6-in FDC® Connector panels or modules or eight jumper storage modules Product Specifications American English
002401K4Z41ZY001M_IN_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
060TUZ-T4191D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
7878-OS2-B50-07M_NAFTA_AEN Uniboot Jumper in a box ClearCurve™ Single-mode (OS2), 7 m, pack of 50 Product Specifications American English
222202R5120004M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
ADP-SC00-CCNFL-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, SC Single-mode (OS2), blue, flanged with spring plate Product Specifications British English
080802T7Z31005M_IN_BEN Pretium IM LC to Pretium IM LC Patch cord, 2 fibres, LSZH, 3.3 mm legs with Copper Wire 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 5 m Product Specifications British English
A868648TPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z9375E4QLZC8X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
048TUL-T4680DFN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
N935772TPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524QADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757536QCA00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EC248P12-59-3RH2R0_IN_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 2 RU, 48 F, SM, SC UPC, with MIC® pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications British English
A755748QADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S036-T45-09_NAFTA_AEN G4PO Male Multiposition Block Extra Deep, 2-Position Surface Mount, Smooth Bore, With Washout, 0.072 Length Product Specifications American English
D757572QLZ55U010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N868696KADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060TRN-T3B98P2P_EMEA_BEN Indoor/Outdoor Oil Resistant Armoured Cable U-DQ(ZN)(L)2Y4Y(SR)H 5x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Product Specifications British English
096ERY-T3122A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
432TU5-T4131A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cables, 12-432 Fibers, Enhanced 432 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
004T61-31180-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
024TCZ-14191-20_IN_BEN 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
012E68-31431-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A908796GPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N937512TDZBAX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibre 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
FTH-600-DUU00_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Transition Housings, FTH-600 1 SC APC duplex adapter, ground post, 3 meters slack storage, hex screw Product Specifications American English
Z757512TLZ88U030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
096ERC-T3122A20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armor Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
LANS-248-57-39K-S3S_IN_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, SC Duplex 48F, 2U, 62.5 µm MM/OM1, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
012TCJ-14191-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
D937548TLZC5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G9078E4GPNDLW100F_AU_BEN Single-Mode (OS2), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
216ZUL-T4601DFZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 216 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
576912KJ840010M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 12 fibres, SC Duplex to MTP® (non-pinned), Ribbon Interconnect Cable, Plenum 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 10 m Product Specifications British English
008T8Z-32198E2G_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications American English
M1M206EB4D1E100F-P_IN_BEN OptiTip® Assemblies, OptiTip Non-Pinned to OptiTip Pinned, SST-Drop Outdoor Cable 6 F, Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
036KRY-T3108H2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
144TRY-T3138H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A755724TPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TUB-T4131D20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armored Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
A900412RDZALW030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
060KUB-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Armored Cable 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
060T81-T3190-A1_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
GCA-KSM-KSM-24_NAFTA_AEN Interconnect Jumper Assembly, Hardened KS Male/KS Male, 24 in OAL, 75 Ohm, Corrugated Heliax Coax Product Specifications American English
616101R3131003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, ST® Compatible to ST Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CS12-AE-P00RE_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Splice Cassette 12 F, LC duplex, Single-mode UPC, single-fiber Product Specifications British English
N706924TDZBAX020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
096ECF-14101-A1_IN_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armoured, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
036TU4-T4131C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N868672KPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-ST00-MCNTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
95-050-99-X-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
432KU5-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cables, 12-432 Fibers, Enhanced 432 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
CCH-UM12-57-70Q_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, SC 12 F, SC Duplex to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A755772TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575736TADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012KU5-T4130C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
CAXFSV-02400-C002_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S1200 Patch Panel 19", 1U, 24 Ports High-grade steel Product Specifications British English
N900412RDZALW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N935748QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TUL-T4690DFN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
R036-T93-07_NAFTA_AEN G3PO Male Multiposition Block 6-Position Full Detent Mounting Block, 0.791 Length Product Specifications American English
HDC-CP12-5C-E_CALA_PTB 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Português
N727248GADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012K61-31130-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 12 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
002401B4Z31ZG001M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N898772GADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B008-L15-01_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male PCB Mounts PCB 4 Leg Thru Mount Cap Center Conductor, Smooth Bore, 0.194 Length Product Specifications American English
N708612KADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
00M212EB4D1E100F-P_EMEA_DE OptiTip®-Konfektionen, Pigtail zu OptiTip mit Pins, gelgefülltes SST-Drop-Außenkabel 12 F, Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
1506156-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Flat 4 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 30 µm, purple Product Specifications American English
036TWP-T4190D20_CALA_PTB 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Português
N878772GPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072KAE-T4C30A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
E055702Q5Z20001M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 1 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-UM12-57-93Q_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, SC Low-Loss, 12 F, SC Duplex to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
B7575E4QC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036ECZ-14101-AZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Ribbon Interlocking Armoured Gel-Filled Cable 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
047202R5Z20006M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications American English
SFT-00-00-00-0-S0W-S_EMEA_BEN Small Floor Terminal (SFT) White Product Specifications British English
95-100-LC-BP-Z_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, LC Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE-CP72-U3_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ AO Panels 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4) Product Specifications British English
HPP577012KE8OA010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 12 inch legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
CX4U83124A9-UF001B_CALA_ESS Caja de 4U con cola Centrix™ 24 port LC UPC cassettes, SM, FREEDM® LT indoor/outdoor gel-free cable, 31 m stub Product Specifications Español
SPT0N6C6C1102L1501509_EMEA_BEN Splitters Minimodules 1x2 Splitter Minimodule SC APC input, SC APC Output Product Specifications British English
004301EB1TR100F_AU_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to stub end, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
006ZDF-M1G01M20_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 6 F, 12 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications American English
G757512QLZ88U010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757972TLZ5LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900_CALA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CAXASN-00000-C002_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Cable Strain Relief, S500 90°, Silver Product Specifications British English
G757924TPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A705736KADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MOS-H444TD300FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, Single-Tube Cable, Toneable, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
048EUB-T4101A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Armored Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
048TCZ-14180-AZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Interlocking Armored Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
1506172-01_IN_BEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 4 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 5 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
A868636KADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B696924QDZABU020M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCSRF-CLX_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), slate Product Specifications British English
096TUF-T4131D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
144TUZ-T4190DAZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
444401R2131008M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC APC to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications American English
036TWP-T4131D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
LANS-124-E7-39T-S4B_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC duplex, black 24 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM3), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CS12-AF-P00RE-CSP_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Splice Cassette 12 F, Single-mode (OS2 UPC), single-fiber, for crimp splice protectors, Telcordia color code Product Specifications British English
A007-L43-01-070-FD_NAFTA_AEN GPO Male Hermetic Shrouds Full Shroud Full Body, .070, FD Product Specifications American English
N758648QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N937536QC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP06-3C_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N890424RADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-248-15-50B-S1S_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, vorbestückt, mit Pigtails, ST® Compatible 48F, 2U, 50 µm MM/OM2, MFT splice tray with protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
N695724KADBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
025801R3Z31004M_AU_BEN LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
CCAEDB-D2650-A500-EN_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ E Trunk, 6x, sewn, FRNC, both ends terminated S250 - S250 module, blue, 50 m Product Specifications British English
002K8Z-32M07E2G_AU_BEN System indoor cable 2F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
CCHA-CLIP-BTF-2_NAFTA_AEN CCH Strain-Relief Bracket Intermediate strain-relief bracket for CCH and WCH housing families, 2 per pack Product Specifications American English
H935712TE8-NZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
012ZUF-T4101D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 12 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A695724KADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024ER4-63122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
95-050-51_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
A755772QCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TRZ-63138A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
012T68-31190-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
94-115-28-BPJB_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
A868624QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-A45_CALA_PTB UCNP em linha encerramento 7 - 20 E Product Specifications Português
N750548TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
047202R5Z20006M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications American English
MTB-1244TD050FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multi-Fibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications British English
N755724TADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060TU5-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-400-31-BP3R_AU_BEN Connector Boots, SC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Product Specifications British English
CCFL7231-6C-C4001C_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 72 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC APC connectors, SST-Ribbon™ Cable, 31 m leg Product Specifications American English
004301EB4FD150F_IN_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCWRF-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), white Product Specifications British English
A907212GPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
393901K4130003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 µm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Product Specifications British English
575702Q5Z80001M_AU_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
B696912KDZBBU010M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
001T4Z-32138EGR_EMEA_BEN Buffered Fiber Telcordia 1F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.9 mm TB3, green Product Specifications British English
002401Q4Z83ZE001M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
216KAE-T4B30A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
A758696QADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-009501T4Z83AA002M_CALA_PTB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications Português
A050572KPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-148-AC-03B-S4S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel, LC duplex shuttered, high-grade steel 48 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM2), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
N755712TADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
212101R3Z31005M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico FC APC a FC APC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications Português
144KUA-T4130A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel, tubo holgado de figura 8 ALTOS® 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
A755736QPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696TADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCRRF-CLX_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Product Specifications British English
CLCP-KT-GSTRD_AU_BEN Compact LCP (cLCP) Kits, mounting bracket, aerial, gray Gray Product Specifications British English
CCFRE440-6C-C7001B_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC APC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 40 m leg Product Specifications American English
FAN-OD25-06_AU_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 6 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications British English
050502Q5Z20007M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 7 m Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KN-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications American English
N937572QUZBAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N908712GPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
575702Q5Z80007M_CALA_AEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 7 m Product Specifications American English
012KC7-14130-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
002401B4Z33ZP001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
036TRN-T3B98P2P_EMEA_BEN Indoor/Outdoor Oil Resistant Armoured Cable U-DQ(ZN)(L)2Y4Y(SR)H 3x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Product Specifications British English
A8686E4TADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N708624KADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS12-E4-P00QE_EMEA_DE CCH Spleißmodule mit Pigtails 12 F, LC duplex, aqua, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Deutsch
B706924BDZAAX010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A899072GPNABX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 24/36-in leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TUL-T3631D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
055002T5Z20004M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications American English
00M212EBZD1X200F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTip® Assemblies, Pigtail to OptiTip Pinned, FREEDM Flat-Drop Indoor LSZH Gel-Filled Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP06-A8_CALA_ESS Closet de conector Caja (CCH) de panel, LC Adaptadores Duplex, 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
VFL-350_NAFTA_AEN Visual 350 Fault Locator Product Specifications American English
M1M206EBZD1X200F-P_IN_BEN Optitip® Assemblies, OptiTip Non-Pinned to OptiTip Pinned, FREEDM Flat-Drop Indoor LSZH Cable 6 F, Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
H937912QPH-2A010F_AU_BEN 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, Stagger 2, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
434301EB1TD250F-P_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
A050572TPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575724QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCWRF-CLX_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), white Product Specifications British English
A868648TADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
192TU5-T4131C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
1506189-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 0.5 µm, natural Product Specifications American English
A908736GPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
727202R5Z31003M_AU_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
144TRY-T3138A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
575702K5Z41005M_EMEA_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications British English
N755772QCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935712QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
055702K5Z20005M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications British English
024K6X-32308E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 24F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
MTB-0444FD010FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Product Specifications British English
N908796GPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003901B4Z31002M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications Español
060TUL-T4631D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
LANS-124-19-61R-S3B_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, ST® Compatible 24F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, black Product Specifications British English
N575724KADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N705736KADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755712QPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH4-LABEL-CARD-20_CN_AEN CCH Label Cards CCH4 label card 20, plastic label cards for CCH-04U, 20 per pack Product Specifications American English
A755724QPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H900412GEZ-MW002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
A868624KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
575702Q5Z80004M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC duplex a SC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 4 m Product Specifications Português
A758696QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
7979-OM4-B50-09M_NAFTA_AEN Uniboot Jumper in a box 50 µm multimode (OM4), 9 m, pack of 50 Product Specifications American English
CCAFOC-A6125-A050-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/2 - RJ11 connector Black, 5 m Product Specifications British English
J939312QE8-NB010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® 40G Type-2 Jumper, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (pinned), 12 F, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
A050572KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TJ8-T3191-0F_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interconnect Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
072ZUF-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 72 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N040496GADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-051-41-SP_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
CTX3C08BJYZZUN_CALA_PTB Cassetes WDM Centrix™ 8 channel Mux or DeMux, 1470-1610 with 1310 port, SC UPC Product Specifications Português
002E6X-32125E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 2F E9 SMF-28e+® 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
575702K5Z41010M_NAFTA_AEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 10 m Product Specifications American English
MDU0000246C-AACG2P_AU_BEN Interconnect wall mount, 24 F, SC APC adapters, spliced-in drops Product Specifications British English
MTB-0444TD150FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
S100774406EB4400FP_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, Stubende, 6 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 400 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
003901K4Z43001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications American English
020272R8120005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 72 F, LC to LC, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
727202R5Z31009M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex SC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications Español
025801R2Z31002M_EMEA_DE LC - SC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
096ELE-T3322A20_IN_BEN Aerial Dielectric Self Supporting Cable, ADSS 7.2 mm² ADSS, 7.2mm² Aramid, A-D2Y(T)2Y, 8 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF-28e+® fiber) Product Specifications British English
575702T5Z80008M_AU_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 8 m Product Specifications British English
E575702Q5Z80009M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC duplex a SC duplex de baixa perda, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 9 m Product Specifications Português
012TUL-T4691D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N935724TADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757572QLZ55U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
GL-90-SC-W-3-T_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Adapter, 90 Degree 90 degree, socket contact, 3.0 in extended length Product Specifications American English
024KRY-63108A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x6 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
D757536QLZ58U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
192ZUZ-T4101D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CZB_AU_BEN EDGE™ Zone Box For up to 24 Pretium EDGE® LC Modules or MTP® Adapters Product Specifications British English
ANYLAN-RK-MMP_NAFTA_AEN Tool Kits Flexnap™ Tether Repair Kit, 50 µm, Pinned OptiTip® Product Specifications American English
N755796TPNANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B695796KCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012EUF-T4101DA1_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
OSNP-LCA-900_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, LC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757972TLZ8LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A755748QPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L20-A5_EMEA_FR Herses Bracket No. 3 (3 levels) Product Specifications Français
HPRI-144S-5C-000-00_CALA_ESS HDC PRI subrack 4U, SC de APC 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Português
N0505E4QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024T88-33180-29_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
EDGE8-CP16-VB_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 16F, RPS, 2 port panel with 2 brown adapters Product Specifications American English
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_IN_BEN Centrix™ Unit 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, MIC® 900µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
H890412RE8-NZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N935796TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector yellow, 1 m Product Specifications British English
006K6Z-32108E2G_CALA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications American English
444402G5Z31010M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications British English
B007-L45-15-T_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 2-Position Smooth Bore Mounting Block, Pre-Tinned, 0.255 Length, Mating Blocks: B007-L45-15, B007-L45-04-TAB Product Specifications American English
ECL-D4U-E4D9_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing with Adapters 4 rack unit, SC-APC Panels, 144 port Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_AU_BEN Product Specifications British English
N050596KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-248-E6-39T-S3B_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, SC Simplex 48F, 2U, 50 µm MM/OM3, MFT splice tray without protectors, black Product Specifications British English
222202R5120004M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_CALA_AEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications American English
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A908736GPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C39104-A45-A1_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 71, 5-Pairs with option for protection 100 pairs (20 x 5 pairs), vertical, labeling 10 x 1- 10 Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KK_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) Brown Product Specifications American English
N758696TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
G937572QLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z7979E4TLZLLC030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
HE67908QPH-JA010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-A polarity, with 12 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
144TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
OTM-02P-FP-12R-123C_IN_BEN OptiTip® Module Rack- and Wall-Mountable Front-Projection Wall-Mountable Bracket with one (1) OTM-123C SC UPC Module Product Specifications British English
E797902TNZ20003M_AU_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 3 m Product Specifications British English
024TN4-T4M31A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
575712K81NF005M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 12 fibres, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Riser, 900 µm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications British English
048EN4-T4M01A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel, de tubo holgado y medio alcance SOLO® 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
144KU5-T4130A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cables, 12-432 Fibres, Enhanced 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
CTXCPP24-B3-2RJ000_NAFTA_AEN Centrix™ Splice Cassette 24 LC-APC adapters & SM Pigtails, Ribbon standard SM Pigtails Product Specifications American English
N727224GADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CX2E4P24-B3-2RH000_CALA_PTB Centrix™ Splice Habitação 2U, 6 Cassettes each with 24 LC-APC adapters & SM pigtails, MIC® 900µm standard SM pigtails, total of 144 F Product Specifications Português
Z937512QLZB8X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024UDF-21G01M20_AU_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 24 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications British English
N727296GADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 96 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G937524QLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A757524TAD00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757936TLZ5LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CCACOC-A6002-A050-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Telephone / ISDN Products Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Black, 5 m Product Specifications British English
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Industrial Patchkabel, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 Stecker violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications Deutsch
OSNP-STU-900-Z_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
MTS-F844FD200FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, Single-Tube Cable, OptiTap® 1F Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
G757512TPNDDU050F_CALA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM3) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 50 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796TADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
025801R2Z31001M_EMEA_DE LC - SC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H93S512TAZ-BMU-1650_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Product Specifications British English
H750512QEZ-JW002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
A040424GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060EU4-T4700D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
HPP579312TE8OE007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
072ERU-T3122A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
002T81-31180-24_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
004K81-31130-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 4 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
B900496RUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002E68-31331-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
S45754-A3-A56_AU_BEN UCAO 4-9 Multi-Function Tray In-line Closure With compression fittings, two splice trays for 24 heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications British English
A040436GADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012ECJ-14101-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
B900436RUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
94-115-42-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
N878772GADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TN4-T4M31A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
216EUZ-T4101DAN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A6969E4QUZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 144 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
HE77808GPH-KB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 24 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP16-A9_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, UPC, 16 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
050502B5Z20004M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
585802R5120002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, SC to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
CCML1203-3C-MT89C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Module with MTP Cable Assembly Left-Hand Module with MTP Cable Assembly, 12 port, SC UPC connector Product Specifications British English
HPP048912RE8OF007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 72 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672QADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
084KU4-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 84 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
A907236GPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A907248GADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TUF-T4180DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
048TWP-T4191D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 48 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
B900472RC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TRY-63188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
MOB-1244TD050FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Toneable, Stubbed, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications British English
CCH-UM12-57-70Q_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, SC 12 F, SC Duplex to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N690572QUZALW020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
288EUF-T4101D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
WCH-SPLC-4-8_EMEA_BEN WCH Splice Tray Holder WCH-04P, WCH-06P and WCH-08P; accommodates (8) 0.2 in Type 2R or (4) 0.4 in Type 4R reduced-length splice trays Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CP72-U3_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ AO Panels 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4) Product Specifications British English
N690524KDZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CX4U816246C-UF001B_AU_BEN Centrix™ Stubbed 4U Housing 24 port SC APC cassettes, SM, FREEDM® LT indoor/outdoor gel-free cable, 16 m stub Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCNRF-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N938696QPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
N695724KPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B706924BDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
004301UB4FD500F-P_EMEA_DE Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, individual pack Product Specifications Deutsch
H695712KE8-KW007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP24-D3_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
288TVZ-14190D20_IN_BEN 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
H930512TEZ-LZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002T61-31480-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
D937572TLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
072KU4-T4130C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
95-400-25-RJMM_NAFTA_AEN Pin Keeper Assembly MT-RJ, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1) Product Specifications American English
HE77808GLZ-2B003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 2 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Product Specifications British English
060KU4-T4130F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A868696TPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575772KADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144KU4-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
A908712GPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM1_AU_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
048TU4-T4191D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
S1M1774406EB4050FP_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, vorkonfektionert, 6 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
A755772QPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CALA_PTB 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Português
096ERZ-T3122A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N050524TADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N690536TUZALW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
060TWP-T4180D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
INS-06F-250-3-A_EMEA_BEN Spider Fan-Out Kit Insert, 3.0 mm, 250 µm 6 F, aqua Product Specifications British English
002401K4Z41ZE001M_IN_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KY_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Yellow Product Specifications American English
012TRY-63198A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
585802R9120005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, SC to SC, DFX® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CPE4-90_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, MTP Adapters 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A695724KADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012ERU-63122A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
Z937512QLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
024TU5-T4131A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cables, 12-432 Fibres, Enhanced 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
W909036GUFBBU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Indoor/Outdoor Type-B Trunk 36F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 36-in legs with protective grip one end, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A9357E4QPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757596TCAAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T58-31491-24_CALA_AEN Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A878736GPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096KN4-T4S30A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Short-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
047202R5Z20002M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-124-15-50B-S3B_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, ST® Compatible 24F, 1U, 50 µm MM/OM2, MFT splice tray without protectors, black Product Specifications British English
000301K2130005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, Pigtail to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications British English
048T88-61191-A3_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 48 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications Español
N040424GADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MOB-0644TD300FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Toneable, Stubbed, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
N050536QPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H930512QEZ-PZ005M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
CX4U81624A9-UF001B_CALA_PTB Gabinete 4U compactado Centrix™ 24 port LC UPC cassettes, SM, FREEDM® LT indoor/outdoor gel-free cable, 16 m stub Product Specifications Português
096EU5-T4101D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A755736TPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
224401R2Z31009M_CALA_AEN LC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications American English
N690596KCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-08-BP9R_AU_BEN Connector Boots, FC/SC/ST® Compatible, 900 µm Bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Product Specifications British English
024TUF-T4191D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N755712QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
171702K5Z41004M_IN_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 4 m Product Specifications British English
S45756-M5-A4_EMEA_BEN MFT Accessories and Spare Parts Cable wedge entry with compressing fitting for UCAO, left Product Specifications British English
D899072GLZB8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A868696QADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036ZUL-T4601D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 36 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
144EU4-T4700D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
Z797924QLZKLC020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_FR Bouchons types B ETUY et BF ETUY B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications Français
016Z8Z-32125E2G_EMEA_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 16F E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
E055702T5Z20008M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC duplex a SC duplex de baixa perda, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 8 m Product Specifications Português
N938648QPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-112-57-39K-S8B_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, SC Duplex 12F, 1U, 62.5 µm MM/OM1, standard splice tray without protectors, black Product Specifications British English
192EU4-T4101A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A938648QADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N750536QCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288TUL-T4690D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
004T61-31390-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
LANC-MOD-L4-B_CN_AEN LANC Adapter Module, LC Duplex, metal sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
B700572KCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072ZUL-T3601D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 72 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N935772QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727272GADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
505002K5120005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, ST® Compatible to ST Compatible, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications American English
G757596TLZ88U010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A868696KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N696924KDZBBU020M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to MTP, 24 F 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications American English
H937912TPH-1Z010F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP (non-pinned), Type-B polarity, Stagger 1, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
EW6-CP06-363C-3D_IN_BEN Eclipse® Wall-Mountable with Panels and Splice trays SC UPC Panels, 36 F, with splice tray Product Specifications British English
N937596TCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024ZUF-T4101D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 24 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
MTB-0644FD010FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Product Specifications British English
ACH-CP8P-6C_NAFTA_AEN ACH™ System Connector Panel, SC Adapters Simplex APC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
024TUF-T4131D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A695712KPNANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45756-M1-A15_EMEA_BEN Accessories, Type UCN Longitudinal Sealing for closure tubes UCN 9-28 Product Specifications British English
072TRV-T3138H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
020201R3116002M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
A868612QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A009-P34-03_NAFTA_AEN GPO Male PCB Mount R/A PCB 4 Leg Thru Mount Cap C/C, .140 LD Product Specifications American English
A698612KPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050536KPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
N050572KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
MOF-0648FD050F_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal, Stubbed, Dielectric 6 F, Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft, bulk packaging Product Specifications British English
G757572QLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CAB-DR2209SGN_EMEA_DE Verteilerschrank Zubehör CABINET 22x9 DOORS, LONG, GLASS Product Specifications Deutsch
B9072E4RC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
MOS-F844TD300FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, einadriges Kabel, ortbar, mit Stubs Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications Português
N757548TC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672QADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935748QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
WAXWSE-00008-C001_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Kennzeichnungs-Ikon Black Product Specifications Deutsch
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
053902T5116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
N938648TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
222201G3Z16005M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 1.6 mm legs Single-mode (SMF-28 Ultra), 5 m Product Specifications British English
575702Q5Z80007M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex SC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 7 m Product Specifications Español
Z757996QLZ8LW020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-200-KY_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
505702T5Z80010M_IN_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 10 m Product Specifications British English
A868696KADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048EUC-T4100A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N050536QPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCR72M12-3C-1RH-0_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing, Pigtailed Pigtailed Right-Hand Housing, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, MIC 900 μm pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications British English
060KAE-T4E30A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
A705712KPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN