• Deutsch [1700]
  • British English [12000]
  • American English [14000]
  • Español [960]
  • Español [1]
  • Français [37]
  • Português [830]
  • Português [1]
  • Copper Cables [86]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [250]
  • Copper Hardware [530]
  • Fiber Optic Cables [2100]
  • Fiber Optic Connectivity [780]
  • Fiber Optic Hardware [630]
  • Optical Assemblies [4700]
  • Preterminated Systems [730]
  • RF Microwave Connectivity [100]
  • Product Specifications [30000]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
95-050-41-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
008EEZ-13122E2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innenkabel 8F E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
036TRZ-T3138A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel 3x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
008K8X-32108E2G_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ Festader Innen-/Aussenkabel 8F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
072TRV-T3B98P2P_EMEA_DE Ölresistentes Innen/Aussen Universalkabel mit leichter Armierung U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 6x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Product Specifications Deutsch
CCXDDA-D0047-C001-X2_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ F/FTP 450/23, blau Category 6, 250 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAFOC-A6125-A030-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ F Patchkabel, FRNC, S1200/2 - RJ11 Stecker black, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N0505E4TPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-000-04_EMEA_DE CamSplice™ - Mechanischer Spleiß, with logo Mechanical Splice Product Specifications Deutsch
GRS-1125-AFM-QR_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 3-Piece F Male Adapter CommScope QR1125 Cable Product Specifications American English
006101H4Z31002M_EMEA_DE Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCXEDB-D0047-C001-L7_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23, blau Category 6A, 1000 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) rose Product Specifications Deutsch
GF-EFC-6_NAFTA_AEN EFC F Male Continuity Connectors Compression type, fits all Series 6 cables, hex nut Product Specifications American English
CCXDLF-C0047-C001-X1_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ SF/UTP 300/24 PVC, blau Category 5e, 305 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-41-X-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4 compatible) Product Specifications Deutsch
024TRZ-T3188E2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innenkabel 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
CAB-FA-KIT-09-BC_EMEA_DE Centrix® Zubehör Bottom channel kit for 900 mm wide cabinet Product Specifications Deutsch
048ER4-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
016K8Z-32108E2G_EMEA_DE MIC® Festader Innenkabel 16F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
GRS-412-AFM-DU-01_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 3-Piece F Male Adapter CommScope P3 and Times T10, .412 in Product Specifications American English
CCAAGB-G3002-A040-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-17_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
RIB-FAN-12-36_EMEA_DE Bändchen-Kabelaufteiler 12 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-LGS-ST002_CALA_AEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, Gray, Screw Size L (13-16), 16 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 4-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications American English
008EPU-43122A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Funktionserhalt 2x4 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAFFE-A6034-A030-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ F Patchkabel, FRNC, S1200/1 - S1200/1 Stecker black, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAAGB-G2002-A100-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker blue, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S46998-A2-R180_NAFTA_AEN MFT splice tray with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications American English
024TEY-13198A2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 24F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 5.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
OSNP-SCU-900_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, SC Product Specifications Deutsch
N0505E4KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAAGB-G4002-A020-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker green, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N708636KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_FR Consoles 300 Product Specifications Français
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002T5Z-32338E2G_EMEA_DE Zipcord Festader Innenkabel 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAFGB-F1074-A150-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F S1200 Consolidation Point Cable, S500fx module - S1200/4 connector gray, 15 m Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
N755724TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3198H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N575796TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MP-01080844SLT0200M-N_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, verseilte Bündelader, mit Kabel konfektioniert, 8 Ports 200 m Product Specifications Deutsch
C39104-A123-A22_EMEA_DE Funktionselemente, 8-paarig Trennelemente White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_AU_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
A0505E4KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45054-A303-A35_EMEA_DE Aufteilungsmuffen für druckgasüberwachte Primärnetze, UCNV 7-15/10 Product Specifications Deutsch
046102H5Z20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
585801Z3Z31009M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 9 m Product Specifications British English
004401H4Z33001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail SC APC, 900µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra, 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
046102H5Z20001M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
A755736TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP08-3C_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
024T88-33180-29_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
048TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
G757972QLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690548KUZBLW030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 F, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_BEN B ETUY- and BF ETUY Plugs B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications British English
N755748TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006T68-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-SCA-900_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N698636KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9090E4GPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
096TRY-T3198H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
072KUZ-T4130DAN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N755796TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
A758624QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024KU4-T4130F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
181802H5Z20007M_EMEA_DE LC APC - LC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_BEN Accessories for PVC Ducting Sleeving 80 Product Specifications British English
060TUZ-T4190D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R180_EMEA_BEN MFT splice tray with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications British English
004TEY-13138A2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Português
N868696QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
WAXWSW-00000-C007_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Cable Management Panel 19'', 1U high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
HPP057012KE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
002K51-31330-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
012UT8-21H01MA3_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications American English
046102H5Z20001M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
048T8F-61190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Español
018T88-33131-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_AU_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
048T8F-61190-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP08-3C_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
181802H5Z20007M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
577902QNZ20001M_IN_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
N050536TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-A1-A41_EMEA_BEN Branching and connecting closure MHS M Nr.1 straight Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R180_EMEA_DE MFT Spleißkassette with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications Deutsch
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
NCLSE-ACC-ST_EMEA_DE Optionales Zubehör für die nClosure Straight kit Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-LGS-ST002_AU_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, Gray, Screw Size L (13-16), 16 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 4-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications British English
N868648TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006K6Z-32108E2G_CALA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_BEN Consoles 300 Product Specifications British English
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, gemeinsamer Außenmantel, FRNC, einseitig konfektioniert S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications Deutsch
181802H5Z20007M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC APC a LC APC, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications Português
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_AU_BEN Centrix® Unit 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, MIC® 900µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Product Specifications British English
096TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
001E4Z-32F25TAQ_EMEA_BEN LANscape® System Indoor Assembly Cable Tight Buffer 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, aqua Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
577902QNZ20001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de soluciones EDGE™, 2 F, unibota LC a dúplex SC, cable de interconexión, riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
N935748TADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G937572QLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
060TUZ-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
222202R5120004M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
BAT-LGS-ST002_CALA_PTB DGOI Predial (Distribuidor Geral Óptico Interno) (BAT), caixa, cobertura neutra, cinza, parafuso Size L (13-16), 16 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 4-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications Português
024TRU-T3188A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900_CALA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
036ZM4-T4F22A20_NAFTA_AEN MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless* FastAccess® Technology 36 F, MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless FastAccess® Technology Product Specifications American English
N575724QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758696QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004TEY-13138A2G_IN_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Português
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N0505E4QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024T88-33180-29_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
004401H4Z33001.5M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC APC, 900 μm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra, 1.5 m Product Specifications Português
EDGE8-CP16-VB_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 16F, RPS, 2 port panel with 2 brown adapters Product Specifications American English
005801R4Z33002M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Português
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_IN_BEN Centrix® Unit 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, MIC® 900µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
H890412RE8-NZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N935796TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector yellow, 1 m Product Specifications British English
436101E31AJ003M_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
046102H5Z20001M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications British English
B007-L45-15-T_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 2-Position Smooth Bore Mounting Block, Pre-Tinned, 0.255 Length, Mating Blocks: B007-L45-15, B007-L45-04-TAB Product Specifications American English
ECL-D4U-E4D9_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing with Adapters 4 rack unit, SC-APC Panels, 144 port Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_AU_BEN Product Specifications British English
N050596KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
585801Z3Z31009M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC a SC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 9 m Product Specifications Português
222202R5120004M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A908736GPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C39104-A45-A1_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 71, 5-Pairs with option for protection 100 pairs (20 x 5 pairs), vertical, labeling 10 x 1- 10 Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KK_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) brown Product Specifications American English
N758696TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
Z7979E4TLZLLC030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_EMEA_BEN Centrix® Unit 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, MIC® 900µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
A016-D55-01_NAFTA_AEN GPO Male Cable Connector Snap-in to 0.086 S/R Cable, Smooth Bore, 0.380 Length Product Specifications American English
LCXLO1-U006H-4P00_CALA_AEN Self-Supporting Aerial fig. 8-Cable Stranded Loose Tube A-DQT2Y, 1 x 6 F, Single-mode (SMF 28e™) Product Specifications American English
A868672TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144TUL-T3631D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N050524KADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050536KPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E787802GNZ20007M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord unibota RFP LC a unibota RFP LC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado de interconexión, LSZH Product Specifications Español
N938612QADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SPT0P6C6C1132L2002002_EMEA_BEN SP3 Splitters Modules (2mm) Product Specifications British English
060ZUV-T4101D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 60 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
585801R3Z31010M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC a SC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Português
N907248GADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MDU12W5126C-C4CG2P_IN_BEN Interconnect wall mount, 12 F, SC APC connectors, SST-Ribbon™ Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, 1000 ft Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS12-91-P00KJ_AU_BEN CCH Splice Module with Pigtails 12 F, SC duplex, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
CCH-RM12-3C-P03RH_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Module, pigtailed, SC Connectors 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A014-D11-01_NAFTA_AEN GPO Female Cable Connector Straight to 0.086 S/R Cable, 0.250 long Product Specifications American English
KIT12-002001R4Z31AA002M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, E2000 connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
FAN-OD47-06_NAFTA_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP-KA_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
MDU48W5486C-C4CG2P_IN_BEN Interconnect wall mount, 48 F, SC APC connectors, SST-Ribbon™ Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, 1000 ft Product Specifications British English
N575796TADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Industrial Patchkabel, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 Stecker violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications Deutsch
036KC8-94130-20_NAFTA_AEN Ruggedized Ribbon Cable, Plenum 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
JE6E608QE8-NA010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ MTP® Jumper 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-A polarity, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
216KUC-T4130C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite™ Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
D757596TLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
036T88-61191-29_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con recubrimiento ajustado unificado MIC® 36 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications Español
B690596TUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G937512QLZB8X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
OSNP-STU-900-Z_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
575702T5Z80006M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC duplex a SC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 6 m Product Specifications Português
171702B5Z31004M_AU_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
SOC-TOOL-ST_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector Accessories ST® Compatible Installation Tool Product Specifications British English
003001R4Z33ZE001M_IN_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
A695736KADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1), MTP (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
055002B5Z20005M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
060EAE-T4501A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
036TCZ-14190-AZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Ribbon Interlocking Armoured Gel-Filled Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
004301EB4FD100F-P_EMEA_DE OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
MTB-0844FD500FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal mit OptiTip® Verbindungskabel, 8 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
CTX2431246C-D96C2B_IN_BEN Centrix® Stubbed Cassettes 12 fiber cable assembly, 31 m Product Specifications British English
004301EB4FD250F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-009501Q4Z83AA002M_CALA_PTB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications Português
N7586E4QADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-FC00-MCXDH-NLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, FC Multimode/Single-mode (OM1/2/3/4, OS2), threaded, silver, no logo Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
3201038-01_NAFTA_AEN Crimp Tool for Heat-Cure Connectors MTP®, Jacketed Ribbon Product Specifications American English
95-400-29-BP3G_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, MT-RJ, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
Z787872GLZLLC010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
BAT-XWE-ST006_CALA_ESS Terminal de acceso del edificio (BAT), caja, cubierta neutral, blanco, cerradura EMKA Size XL (37-40), 40 LC APC without Pigtails, 5 Splice Trays, 10-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications Español
ED496P08-59-3RJ4R0_IN_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 4 RU, 96 F, SM, SC UPC, with ribbon pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications British English
N0505E4TPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
M67-031_AU_BEN Splice Tray Mechanical Splices 0.2-in, 12 F Product Specifications British English
A050596TPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G7579E4TLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N708636KPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A696912QDZBBU030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N7557E4TPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636TPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050572TADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012KRY-63108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
6804-100-3_NAFTA_AEN SGMS Male/Plug Cable Connector Plug Limited Detent High Average Power Mount to 0.141 S/R Cable Product Specifications American English
096KAE-T4B30A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N690512BDZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757972QLZ5LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
016T6Z-32388E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications British English
048KUZ-T4130DAZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
H93S512TAZ-BMU-1650_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Product Specifications British English
A040424GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060EU4-T4700D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
HPP579312TE8OE007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
048TN4-T4M80A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
004301EB4FR150F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications American English
012UT8-41H01M20_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Cables for Indoor Plenum 12 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications American English
024EUB-T4101A20_CALA_PTB 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Português
N755796TADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024ZSF-T4101D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
HE77808GPH-KB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 24 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
585801Z3Z31009M_CALA_AEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 9 m Product Specifications American English
95-400-29-BP6A_NAFTA_AEN Connector Boots, MT-RJ, 1.6 mm, mini-zip Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
N8686E4KPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144EU4-T4101C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
288TU5-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N755748QADBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060TWP-T4131D20_CALA_ESS Cable plenum sin gel de tubo holgado FREEDM® 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
S45056-M134-A32_EMEA_DE Ersatzteile, UCN Zweiteilige Dichtungskörper mit Ventil, ohne Runddichtung und Alubügel UCN 7-... Product Specifications Deutsch
A755724QADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
L096-A99-02_NAFTA_AEN Tools Tool L096-A99-02 Product Specifications American English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
012TUL-T4690D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A706912KDZBBX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N758624QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
G2-500-EXT-3-P1_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 2-Piece Pin Extension Connector CommScope P1, .500 in Product Specifications American English
H935712TE8-JZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 12 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
N897272GADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A930524QD8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060EAE-T4E01A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20004M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de soluciones EDGE™, 2 F, unibota LC a dúplex SC, cable de interconexión, riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 4 m Product Specifications Español
LANS-112-AD-03Q-S7S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel, LC duplex shuttered, high-grade steel 12 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM4), with pigtails, standard tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
432EVF-14101D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Free Cable, Riser 432 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
048ZUZ-T4101D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 48 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
SCS-056C-02S_IN_BEN OptiSheath® Terminal Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing Module 5 channel, mux, SC APC connectors, 1610 down to 1510 Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
616102R5Z31001M_NAFTA_AEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
A908736GPNANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CAXTSM-00112-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S10TEN Jack Category 10GBase-T, aqua Product Specifications British English
A050572QADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N696972QUZAAU020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
617202H5Z31006M_CALA_AEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications American English
020201Z2Z31002M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m Product Specifications American English
A8787E4GADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
025801R3Z31002M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC a SC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Português
SWT4-4-04000-SF0BW-S_AU_BEN Small Wall Terminal, LC UPC, adapter position - front, white 4 F, cable entry from behind, single pack Product Specifications British English
617202H5Z31009M_IN_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications British English
C2ANC04FJ-ZZUN_NAFTA_AEN UCAO Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing Cassette CWDM, cassette, UCA, mux OR demux, 1550-1610, 250 µm legs in 3 m transport tube, 8.2 x 3.57 x 0.3 in (L x W x H) Product Specifications American English
H930512QE8-NZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
006UDF-21G01MA1_AU_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 6 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications British English
N050536QADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MTB-1244FD300FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
S45754-D1-A1_AU_BEN Accessories, Type UCN Installation Material Aerial Hanging Device Product Specifications British English
002T51-31431-24_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
864TVF-14190-20_IN_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 864 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
G-JST-1160-TX_NAFTA_AEN Hardline Cable Preparation Tools Jacket Stripping Tool, Times Fiber TX-10 and CommScope P3, 1.160 in, Ripley Tool Product Specifications American English
E797902TNZ20015M_CALA_AEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 F, Interconnect Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 15 m Product Specifications American English
G907872GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
WCHE-SPLC-4-6-12_EMEA_BEN WCHE Splice Tray Holder For WCHE-04P, WCHE-06P and WCHE-12P Housings, 6 MFT Trays capacity Product Specifications British English
024T88-33190-D3_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con armadura con recubrimiento ajustado MIC® DX 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
006TSP-T4190D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
G937536TLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
072EAE-T4E01A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
B706924BDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
95-400-50-BP9G_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Connector Boots, SC/ST® Compatible, 900 µm Bulk pack, green Product Specifications American English
012KUF-T4130D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
G2-500-TR-P1_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 2-Piece Terminator CommScope P1, .500 in Product Specifications American English
H755712TEZ-MW003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
CJP-02U_EMEA_BEN Cable Management Component Jumper management panel, 2 rack units Product Specifications British English
222201H2Z31007M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC APC a LC APC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 7 m Product Specifications Português
H695712KE8-KW007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
SPT1MS6C1132R2000502_EMEA_BEN Splitter Modules 1x32 F.3U 0.5 M CPL Product Specifications British English
Z937548QLZB5X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
MTB-0444FD500FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal mit OptiTip® Verbindungskabel, 4 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
A938624TADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TUV-T4191D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
A7057E4KADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
DCWPS2100BB000AA00_NAFTA_AEN LS Series Indoor Cabinets 288 wall-mount, 24 F feeder and 12 pass-through loose tube pigtails, 288 F distribution ribbon pigtails, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications American English
006101R4Z31001.5M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
S1M1774406EB4250FP_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, vorkonfektionert, 6 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
002401K4Z41ZS001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail com chave LC, 900 µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications Português
004401R4Z33001.5M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC APC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications Español
N878736GPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050596TCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-250-08-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
036EUC-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
D937524QLZC5X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
545401R3Z31002M_IN_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-008301H4Z33AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3, Metal Bayonet SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
N909096RCAAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TUZ-T4190DAN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
012TRU-63188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
H930512TEZ-JZ005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
N8686E4TPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z937536TLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
096TRZ-T3198A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A706912BDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N575712KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
432ZVF-14101D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Free Cable, Riser 432 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A6986E4KADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
181802H5Z20008M_AU_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications British English
055002K5116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to ST® Compatible, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
000201R4Z31001.5M_IN_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-124-E7-39Q-S4B_IN_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC duplex, black 24 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM4), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
A868612TPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878736GPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002201Z4Z31001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail LC APC, 900 µm LSZH TB E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
N690596TUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A938636QADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907248GPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690596TUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
1506200-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 0.5 µm, natural Product Specifications American English
Z9375E4QLZB5X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
94-115-38-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
024KU5-T4130F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature Loose Tube, Gel-Free Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
727202R5Z31007M_IN_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
A908712GPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TRV-T3198H2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Steel Armor Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
144TN4-T4M90A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel, de tubo holgado y medio alcance SOLO® 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
CAXESV-02400-C001_IN_BEN Connectorised FutureCom™ LANscape® Patch Panels 19“ High-grade steel Product Specifications British English
LHSE431123C-C7001B_NAFTA_AEN Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX® Compatible, stubbed Product Specifications American English
N868636TPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QJ_CALA_PTB Cassete de emendas EDGE™ 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, Ribbon, Straight Through Product Specifications Português
HPRI-108S-6C-000-00_CALA_ESS HDC PRI subrack 4U, SC de APC 108 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
N8686E4TPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004K6Z-32308E2G_CALA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 4F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications American English
002TSF-T4191DA1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® LST™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
KIT12-002201H4Z33AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, LC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
S46998-Z0104-A018_CALA_PTB Distribuidor para montagem na parede FDF 19/E 21U Product Specifications Português
048KAE-T4230A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CALA_PTB 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Português
VAA0S00-000231U400_AU_BEN LS Series Cross-Connect Outdoor Cabinets Almond, 432 fibre, Small Cabinet Pad mount 6 in skirt, SC APC, w/o toning, 2x216 fibre ALTOS Loose Tube Cable 31 m stub Product Specifications British English
N040424GADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_FR Bouchons types B ETUY et BF ETUY B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications Français
048EUC-T4100A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A868672QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
N050572KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
004401H4Z33001.5M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail SC APC, 900µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra, 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
B9072E4RC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
MOS-F844TD300FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, einadriges Kabel, ortbar, mit Stubs Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
006K6Z-32108E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
006K6Z-32108E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
N938696QPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
053902T5116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
N938648TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
181802H5Z20007M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications American English
BAT-LGS-ST002_EMEA_DE Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Deckel mit Schrauben, Graue Farbe Size L (13-16), 16 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 4-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-LGS-ST002_IN_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, Gray, Screw Size L (13-16), 16 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 4-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications British English
024TUL-T4690D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
002T51-31180-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.8 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications British English
A938636QPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
B706912BDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_EMEA_BEN CCH Splice Module with Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A898772GADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCHE-CP12-19_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, ST® Compatible 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
001E4Z-32F25TAQ_EMEA_DE LANscape® System Festader-Innenkabel für Konfektionäre 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
048EUC-T4100A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
018T88-33131-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A698672KADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KK_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) brown Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
OSNP-SCA-900_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
096ZRU-T3120A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 8x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
144EU4-T4100D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N690548KUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
MBDT-WSP-50_CALA_PTB MBDT Gen II, caixa de metal Wall support for module fixing, 500 mm Product Specifications Português
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
048E81-61131-A1_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
B9004E4RUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
B1B1-0001-08_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Female Blindmate Interconnect 0.349 Length Product Specifications American English
048TUL-T4691DFZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
048EUZ-T4101DAZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
1506213-01_AU_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, Calcined Cerium Oxide, bulk pack, 1 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
144KU4-T4130F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
MF02-007716EMLS050M_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MF2 MultiPort Terminal, SST-Drop™-Kabel mit blankem Ende 8 port, Single-mode (OS2), 50 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A050596KPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036KAE-T4230A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
A868648KADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A700524KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TUZ-T4191DAN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
N868612KPNLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
216ER4-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 18x12 SMF-28e+® LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
KRE8A_NAFTA_AEN UMOXS™ Cross-Connect System Retainer Distribution (blue), flame-Retardant with sealant Product Specifications American English
MTB-0244TD150FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 2 port obsoleted Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
CCAADB-F2073-A900-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, FRNC, both ends terminated S500 - S500 module, blue, 90 m Product Specifications British English
024TRZ-T3188A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
036KUZ-T4130D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
003001R4Z31ZY001M_IN_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-19_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
A758624QPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524QADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N897212GADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575772KADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A0505E4KCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N705736KC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
1506101-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 2 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
072KUL-T4630D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
E575702T5Z80015M_NAFTA_AEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 15 m Product Specifications American English
E055702T5Z20001M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 1 m Product Specifications American English
002E6F-31331C29_IN_BEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Cold-Temperature, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N868612QPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-296-AC-03B-S4S_IN_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel, LC duplex shuttered, high-grade steel 96 F, 2U, 50 µm multimode (OM2), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
CCH1-GUIDE-JMPR-3_NAFTA_AEN CCH Fiber and Cable Management Front jumper routing guide for the CCH-01U, CCH-02U, CCH-03U, 3 per pack Product Specifications American English
A899048GADBBX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
040402R5Z20010M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications American English
005801R3831003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, Pigtail to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 2.9 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
95-400-11-BP3G_NAFTA_AEN Connector Boots, LC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
216KUL-T4630D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
Z937512QLZC8X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A755712TPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z937536TLZC8X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
MTB-1244FD010FW_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Product Specifications British English
060TUL-T3631D2M_NAFTA_AEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
016KEU-13108A2G_IN_BEN Central Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x16 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 5.0 Product Specifications British English
004401R4131002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, Pigtail to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 µm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-124-E7-39Q-S4B_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC duplex, black 24 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM4), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
GROUND-KIT-2_IN_BEN WSH Grounding Kit It includes a grounding bar and hardware Product Specifications British English
A575772KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040412GPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575736TADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757972QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A755724QPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N899036RUZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 36 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
575702B5Z31008M_CALA_AEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 8 m Product Specifications American English
575702T5Z80002M_CALA_AEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
J939312QE8-NC010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® 40G Type-6 Jumper, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (pinned), 12 F, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
A908796GPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A0277896_NAFTA_AEN UMOXS™ Cross-Connect System Retainer Distribution (blue), with sealant Product Specifications American English
A935712QADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-13-BPW-NL_AU_BEN Boot, Right Angle 3.0 mm, white Product Specifications British English
A708624KADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096T88-T3131-29_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
072EUL-T4601D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
055002Q5Z20005M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM4), 5 m Product Specifications British English
A008-P35-01_NAFTA_AEN GPO Male PCB Mount PCB 4 Leg Thru Mount R/A Center Conductor, SB Product Specifications American English
S1M1774406EB4400FP_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, connectorized, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 400 ft Product Specifications British English
004301EB4FR200F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F ROC™ Drop, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
024T81-33190-24_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
216KUL-T4630DFZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
B100774404EB4050FP_IN_BEN OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, stub end, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications British English
A878724GADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695796KPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HDC-CBLGUIDE-SGL_AU_BEN HDC Cable Guide Single Product Specifications British English
288TUL-T4691D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
048TCZ-14180-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
072ZUV-T4101D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 72 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
GE5E696TLZDCX030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ MTP® Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), 8F MTP (pinned) Connector to 8F MTP (non-pinned) Connector, 96F, with 33/60 in legs, tool-less pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
A907272GADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050596KADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036TWP-T4190D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
E575702Q5Z80015M_AU_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 15 m Product Specifications British English
D7575E4QLZ88U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N698672KPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050536TPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648KPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CTX-PK-SA_CALA_ESS Armazón Centrix™ Isolation ground pad kit, Rear Access Frame Product Specifications Español
004K6X-32108E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 4F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
B690536KCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727236GADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575796QADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
050502B5Z20004M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
N706996KC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CX4U8P24-B3-2RJ000_AU_BEN Centrix® Unit 4U, 12 Cassettes each with 24 LC-APC adapters & SM Pigtails, Ribbon standard SM Pigtails, total of 288 F Product Specifications British English
096TC7-14191-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-A118_EMEA_BEN UCNCP Dome Closure with MAX system and mechanical end cap UCNCP 9-28, MAX Product Specifications British English
797902TD820020F_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot, Interconnect Cable, Plenum 50 µm multimode (OM3), 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696QADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072KUL-T4630DFZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
CTXCPP12-19-2RH000_IN_BEN Centrix® Splice Cassette 12 E2000-APC adapters & SM Pigtails, MIC® 900 µm standard SM Pigtails Product Specifications British English
LHS-CMH-144_NAFTA_AEN Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX® Compatible 9-in, 144 F, order connector panels and modules separately Product Specifications American English
LANS-124-15-50B-S1S_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, vorbestückt, mit Pigtails, ST® Compatible 24F, 1U, 50 µm MM/OM2, MFT splice tray with protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
CTXCAP24-B3-000000_EMEA_BEN Centrix® Cassette 24 LC-APC adapters only Product Specifications British English
LCXLO2-M3016-A720_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) AT-VQH(BN)H 16G62.5 OM1/125 TB3 Product Specifications British English
MTS-H544TD300FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, SST Drop,Toneable, Expansion Port, Multi-fiber OptiTip® Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
A755736TPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7057E4KPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434301EB1TR350F_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2), 350 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
MTB-0844FD100FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MTB-0444FD300FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696QADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCR72M12-3C-1RJ000_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing, Pigtailed Pigtailed Right-Hand EMF Housing, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, ribbon pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications British English
002401T4Z83ZS001M_IN_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
055702B5Z20009M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 9 m Product Specifications British English
A695772KADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144ERY-T3122H2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 12x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
006TEY-13188A2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 CT 3.0 Product Specifications American English
N907212GPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8686E4QPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040448RC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
171702K5Z41010M_NAFTA_AEN FC to FC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 10 m Product Specifications American English
G-JST-412_NAFTA_AEN Hardline Cable Preparation Tools Jacket Stripping Tool, CommScope P3 and Times Fiber T10, .412 in, Ripley Tool Product Specifications American English
A727224GADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-A45_CALA_PTB UCNP em linha encerramento 7 - 20 E Product Specifications Português
S46998-A2-R236_EMEA_BEN SE tray SE Tray for 12 heat shrink splice protectors, red Product Specifications British English
N758612TADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H908312GEZ-KW002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
D757524TLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-FRT-CVR2-S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Blank Panel, high-grade steel 2U Product Specifications British English
CTX24A9-892RLR_EMEA_BEN Centrix® Module 24 port, LC UPC front facings, pinned, 2 MPO adapters, SM, left side front facing MPO adapters, classic polarity Product Specifications British English
EW6-CP12-7259-6D_IN_BEN Eclipse® Wall-Mountable with Panels and Splice trays SC UPC Panels, 72 F, with splice tray Product Specifications British English
A868696KPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
3201033-01_CALA_AEN Crimp Tool for Heat-Cure Connectors MT-RJ, 1.6 mm mini-zip / 3.0 mm Product Specifications American English
CSH-03U_NAFTA_AEN Closet Splice Housing (CSH) 3 rack units, holds (12) 0.2-in splice trays Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP24-E4-P03SH_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, pigtailed, LC Connectors Duplex, 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
144EUF-T4101DA1_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
SOC-MTPA-RBC-SMP_AU_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, Fan-Out Cable Pinned, APC, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
G897824GPNCLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable Single-Mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006T61-31191-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 6 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
002K51-31430-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
CTX-SA-FRAME-7_AU_BEN Centrix® Frame Standard Rear Cable Access Frame, 7 ft Product Specifications British English
A690536KC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A706912BDZBAX030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N758648QPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
797902QD120001M_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
A695772KPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-09_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications American English
G937548QLZB8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A7557E4QPNANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072EUZ-T4101D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
H935712QEZ-PZ002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-007401B4Z33AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3, Metal Bayonet 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
A003-A25-01_NAFTA_AEN GPO Male Thread-In Shrouds Thread-in Shroud, SB, 0.158 Dia Product Specifications American English
00M212EBZD1X200F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTip® Assemblies,Pigtail to OptiTip Pinned,FREEDM Flat-Drop Indoor LSZH Gel-Filled Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
N868636TADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755796QPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G7579E4TPNDLW100F_AU_BEN 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
HAN-STANDARD_AU_BEN Fibre Handlers For 900 µm and jacketed cable for UniCam® and OptiSnap® Flat Cleavers Product Specifications British English
95-400-31-BP3A_IN_BEN Connector Boots, SC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
LANS-MOD-E6-B_EMEA_BEN LANS Adapter Module, SC Simplex, ceramic sleeve 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications British English
000201Z4Z33001.5M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
006ZSF-T4101D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 6 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A937548QC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060EAE-T4201A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N727248GADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B750536QC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575796KADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935712QPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A5757E4KADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024T61-31331-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 24 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
006TEU-13138A2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications American English
N050596KADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624KPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755724QADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908736GADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N757512TADBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434401EBPTS500F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1 fibre, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications British English
CCMR1203-6C-MT89B_AU_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Module with MTP Cable Assembly Right-Hand Module with MTP Cable Assembly, 12 port, SC APC connector Product Specifications British English
055702K5Z20006M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 6 m Product Specifications British English
A758624TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B1M1774404EB4050FP_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, connectorized, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications American English
072TUF-T4131D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A937572TC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524KPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
WAXWOV-04800-C001_IN_BEN Angled FutureCom™ LANscape Patch® Panels 19“ high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
577902QNZ20001M_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
HDC-645P-WRTGBTPLA_EMEA_BEN HDC Cabinet with 19 inch swing frame 600x800x2300, 19 in, 45U Product Specifications British English
N050512TPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907212RD8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
VAA0S00-000231U400_NAFTA_AEN LS Series Cross-Connect Outdoor Cabinets Almond, 432 fibre, Small Cabinet Pad mount 6 in skirt, SC APC, w/o toning, 2x216 fibre ALTOS Loose Tube Cable 31 m stub Product Specifications American English
N897296GADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B100774404EB4250FP_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, stub end, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648TPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690536KUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757524QLZ55U010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-58-10_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
A008-L34-01_NAFTA_AEN GPO Male PCB Mount PCB 4 Leg Thru Mount Cap Center Conductor, LD, 0.100 legs Product Specifications American English
1506104-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 16 µm, lavender Product Specifications American English
N868648KADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TU4-T4790D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
MTB-0444TD500FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal mit OptiTip®-Multifaser-Jumper, ortbar, einadriges Kabel, 4 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
S46998-A6-R1_IN_BEN UCAO Branching Sets UCAO 4-9 (sealing + strain relief), pack of 10 Product Specifications British English
048TUD-T4131D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
R1R1-0001-01_NAFTA_AEN G3PO Female Blindmate Interconnect 0.098 Length Product Specifications American English