• Deutsch [3300]
  • British English [11000]
  • American English [13000]
  • Español [810]
  • Français [35]
  • Português [740]
  • Português [1]
  • Copper Cables [140]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [430]
  • Copper Hardware [640]
  • Fiber Optic Cables [2100]
  • Fiber Optic Connectivity [900]
  • Fiber Optic Hardware [640]
  • Optical Assemblies [4400]
  • Preterminated Systems [790]
  • RF Microwave Connectivity [100]
  • Product Specifications [30000]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
GF-SFC-59_NAFTA_AEN SFC F Male Connectors F Male, fits all Series 59 cables, hex nut Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
072TRV-T3B98P2P_EMEA_DE Ölresistentes Innen/Aussen Universalkabel mit leichter Armierung U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 6x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications British English
CAB-FA-KIT-09-BC_EMEA_DE Centrix® Zubehör Bottom channel kit for 900 mm wide cabinet Product Specifications Deutsch
MTB-0644FD150FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
048ER4-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications British English
LANS-148-AC-03B-S4B_IN_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel, LC duplex shuttered, black 48 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM2), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R180_NAFTA_AEN MFT splice tray with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications American English
N0505E4KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N708636KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_FR Consoles 300 Product Specifications Français
H897812GLZ-3A2.70M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Cisco Nexus stagger, 2.7 m Product Specifications British English
H937912TLZ-1A2.70M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Harness, OM3 12 F, MTP® to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Cisco 9512/9412 stagger, 2.7 m Product Specifications British English
012TD9-T1380-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 2.0 Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
N755724TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575796TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C39104-A123-A22_EMEA_DE Funktionselemente, 8-paarig Trennelemente White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Product Specifications Deutsch
MOF-0648TD100F_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal, Stubbed, Toneable 6 F, Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft, bulk packaging Product Specifications American English
436101E31AJ003M_AU_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
S45054-A303-A35_EMEA_DE Aufteilungsmuffen für druckgasüberwachte Primärnetze, UCNV 7-15/10 Product Specifications Deutsch
MTB-0644FD150FW_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A755736TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8787E4GPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036ZM4-T4F22A20_NAFTA_AEN MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless* FastAccess® Technology 36 F, MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless FastAccess® Technology Product Specifications American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
024T88-33180-29_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
048TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
M67-076_IN_BEN Splice Tray, Mass Fusion Splices or Heat-shrink Fusion Splices 0.4-in; 6 mass fusion splices or 12 heat-shrink fusion splices Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R135_EMEA_BEN MFT Trays for 24 heat shrink splice protectors, black, 2 pieces Product Specifications British English
N690548KUZBLW030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 F, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications American English
N755748TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TUV-T4190D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006T68-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
OSNP-SCA-900_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
LANS-296-72-58R-S2B_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC duplex, black 96 F, 2U, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, MFT tray, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications British English
N698636KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757912QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-04_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
505002B5Z31007M_NAFTA_AEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 7 m Product Specifications American English
192TU4-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N9090E4GPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications American English
002K51-31330-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
072KUZ-T4130DAN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N755796TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004301UB4FD100F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1 fibre, Dielectric, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft, individual pack Product Specifications British English
436101E31AJ003M_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
096TUV-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
144TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A758624QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024KU4-T4130F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N050524QADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A898796GADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E797902QNZ20004M_CALA_AEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 F, Interconnect Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 4 m Product Specifications American English
VAAPS43-1C4131Q400_NAFTA_AEN LS Series Outdoor Cabinets 432 F 6" Pad-mnt w/o toning, 48 F Feed and 36 Pass-thru, SST-Ribbon™, 1x432 F Dist ALTOS® Ribbon, 31 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications American English
212101R3Z31006M_CALA_ESS FC APC a patch-cord FC APC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications Español
G757924TLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
G757924QLZ8LW030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N575712KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_BEN Accessories for PVC Ducting Sleeving 80 Product Specifications British English
060TUZ-T4190D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
096TN4-T4S31A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Short-Span Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A755796QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TUF-T4190D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
B7557E4TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R180_EMEA_BEN MFT splice tray with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications British English
004TEY-13138A2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Português
N868696QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434401EBPTS500F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1 fibre, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications British English
SOC-Q8MTPA-RBC-SMN_AU_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 8 fibre, Fan-Out Cable Non-pinned, APC, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
B937572QC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPP057012KE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
012UT8-21H01MA3_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications American English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D909012GLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern, 500/840 mm Peitschenlänge, Einziehhilfe zweiseitig, 20 m 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
434301EB1TR250F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications American English
048T8F-61190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
018T88-33131-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
G757536QLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757972QLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_AU_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
048T8F-61190-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CN_AEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
024TUV-T4191D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
J759312TEZ-NB003M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Inter-Connect, LSZH, 3.5 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications British English
D757512QLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
577902QNZ20001M_IN_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
N050536TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QU_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Splice Cassette 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, Ribbon, Universal Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R180_EMEA_DE MFT Spleißkassette with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications Deutsch
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
NCLSE-ACC-ST_EMEA_DE Optionales Zubehör für die nClosure Straight kit Product Specifications Deutsch
024EU4-T4100A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N868648TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006K6Z-32108E2G_CALA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_BEN Consoles 300 Product Specifications British English
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, gemeinsamer Außenmantel, FRNC, einseitig konfektioniert S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
001E4Z-32F25TAQ_EMEA_BEN LANscape® System Indoor Assembly Cable Tight Buffer 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, aqua Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
577902QNZ20001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de soluciones EDGE™, 2 F, unibota LC a dúplex SC, cable de interconexión, riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
N935748TADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G937572QLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
060TUZ-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
222202R5120004M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
434301EB1TR250F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900_CALA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N575724QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004TEY-13138A2G_IN_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
G757572QLZ55U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
192ZUZ-T4101D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024T88-33180-29_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
EDGE8-CP16-VB_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 16F, RPS, 2 port panel with 2 brown adapters Product Specifications American English
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
192TUV-T4131D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
D757524QLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
J759312TEZ-NA003M_EMEA_DE 12-fasriges MTP® Patchkabel 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned), TIA-568 Type-A polarity, no pulling grip, LSZH, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H890412RE8-NZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N935796TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector yellow, 1 m Product Specifications British English
436101E31AJ003M_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
B007-L45-15-T_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 2-Position Smooth Bore Mounting Block, Pre-Tinned, 0.255 Length, Mating Blocks: B007-L45-15, B007-L45-04-TAB Product Specifications American English
ECL-D4U-E4D9_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing with Adapters 4 rack unit, SC-APC Panels, 144 port Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_AU_BEN Product Specifications British English
N050596KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
222202R5120004M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
WBT-012_IN_BEN Wall-Mountable Building Terminal (WBT) Housing Only housing only, 12-fiber Product Specifications British English
096KU5-T4130C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
505002B5Z31007M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord compatible con ST® a compatible con ST, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 7 m Product Specifications Español
A908736GPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C39104-A45-A1_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 71, 5-Pairs with option for protection 100 pairs (20 x 5 pairs), vertical, labeling 10 x 1- 10 Product Specifications British English
288ZUV-T4101D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 288 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
008E81-31131-24_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KK_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) brown Product Specifications American English
N758696TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E050502T5Z20006M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 6 m Product Specifications British English
CCHE-CP12-AD_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, LC duplex 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4), shuttered Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
G937572QLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z757936QLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G909036GLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - MTP, 36 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D937548TLZB8X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Industrial Patchkabel, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 Stecker violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications Deutsch
OSNP-STU-900-Z_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
H93S512TAZ-BMU-1650_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Product Specifications British English
060EU4-T4700D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
HPP579312TE8OE007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
CAB-SR-SPP_EMEA_BEN Cabinet Accessories CABINET STRN RLF PLATE SPEED PIPE Product Specifications British English
HE77808GPH-KB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 24 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
B706924BDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
H695712KE8-KW007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CALA_PTB 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Português
288TU5-T4131C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
024ZUV-T4101D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
048EUC-T4100A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A868672QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
N050572KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
MOF-0648FD050F_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal, Stubbed, Dielectric 6 F, Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft, bulk packaging Product Specifications British English
G757572QLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B9072E4RC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
006K6Z-32108E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
006K6Z-32108E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
024EUV-T4101D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
G7575K2QLZDDU010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ High-Fibre-Count Indoor Trunk MTP® (NP) to MTP (NP), 840/840 mm Legs, 192F, Non-armored EDGE LSZH, 50 µm MM (OM4), Pulling Grip One End, 10 m Product Specifications British English
1508001-01_CN_AEN Isopropyl Alcohol Wipes Product Specifications American English
144KAE-T4C30A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
MOB-0844TD200FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Toneable, Stubbed, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications American English
A6905E4KCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N909072GPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H75S512QAZ-BMW-1650_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect mini SFP Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CP72-U1_IN_BEN EDGE™ AO Panels 6X MTP® Adapter Panel, shuttered, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ETM-5A-Q_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Tap Module 50 µm MM (OM4), 50/50 split ratio (live/tap), two red LC duplex adapters labeled TAP, four aqua LC duplex adapters labeled LIVE Product Specifications British English
B907248RCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935748QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434401EBPTS500F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1F, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, individual pack, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications American English
N755796QPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A050572QPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
053902T5116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
012ECF-14101-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armored, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
002401K4Z43ZB001M_IN_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
047202R5Z20006M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications British English
N938648TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
222201G3Z16005M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 1.6 mm legs Single-mode (SMF-28 Ultra), 5 m Product Specifications British English
G757912TLZ8LW030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D757536TLZ55U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z757924TLZ5LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H937912QPH-KA010F_AU_BEN EDGE™ MTP® to LC Uniboot Non-staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, with 24 in uniform legs, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
192TUV-T4180D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
024TUL-T4690D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
G7575E4QLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications British English
A938636QPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
B706912BDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_EMEA_BEN CCH Splice Module with Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A898772GADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCHE-CP12-19_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, ST® Compatible 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
001E4Z-32F25TAQ_EMEA_DE LANscape® System Festader-Innenkabel für Konfektionäre 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
048EUC-T4100A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
018T88-33131-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A698672KADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KK_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) brown Product Specifications American English
434301EB1TD200F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
Z787824GLZKLC030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
B897296RC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OSNP-SCA-900_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
096ZRU-T3120A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 8x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
N690548KUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
434301EB4FDA00F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 1000 ft Product Specifications British English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
505002B5Z31007M_EMEA_DE ST® Compatible - ST Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A8686E4QPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434301EB4FR100F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612TADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908736GADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
434401EBPTS500F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1 fibre, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications British English
216EUV-T4101D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
012ZUV-T4101D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 12 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
577902QNZ20001M_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
444402G5Z31010M_EMEA_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
G937536TLZB5X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
003901Q4Z83001M_IN_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_IN_BEN CCH Splice Module with Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
D909024GLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - MTP, 24 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
222202R5120004M_IN_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
024KU4-T4130F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_BEN Accessories for PVC Ducting Sleeving 80 Product Specifications British English
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_FR Accessoires pour canalisation PVC Sleeving 80 Product Specifications Français
B706912KD8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672KPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935736QPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072EUV-T4101D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A708696KPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434301EB1TD200F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications American English
432ZU4-T4122D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 432 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20001M_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
D9375E4TLZB8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N5757E4QADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004301EB4FR100F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-101-98-SP-KS_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
434401EBPFS500F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1 fibre, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Dielectric, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, individual pack Product Specifications British English
036TUV-T4191D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
N050572TPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G937996TPNCLZ100F_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-CFS-10_CALA_ESS Componentes de entrada de cables de terminal de acceso del edificio (BAT) Product Specifications Español
N935748QPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCSRF-CLX_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), slate Product Specifications British English
360TVF-14180D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Free Cable, Riser 360 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
MTB-0644TD300FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifiber Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
N907296GPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-005401R4Z33AA002M_CALA_ESS Kit de pigtail con 12 piezas pigtail, conectores FC, LSZH TB3 de 900 µm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Español
N040496GPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
216TUF-T4191D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 216 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N050512TPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434301EB1TD300F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
A755724QPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695712KPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TUD-T4131A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
ADP-KRJ0-CNYFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MT-RJ, Keyed Full-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, yellow Product Specifications American English
95-200-KR-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications American English
A868624KPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
005801R4Z31001.5M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications Português
024TRU-63198A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
048KAE-T4230A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
216TUL-T4680DFZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
OSNP-STU-900_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
016TPU-43188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x4 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
N6957E4KPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MFT-112-S2_EMEA_BEN MFT Splice Set 1 splice tray, 12 F, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications British English
120ERC-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 10x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
MOS-H444FD100FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal,1x4, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAAGB-G2002-A060-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Blue, 6 m Product Specifications British English
N868696TPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MOS-H544TD100FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal,1x4, Single-Tube Cable, Toneable, Expansion Port, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-MOD-AV-B_EMEA_BEN LANS Adapter Module, LC Duplex shuttered, ceramic sleeve 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
002E5Z-36325EGR_EMEA_BEN Zipcord Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 2F E9 SMF-28e+® 2.0mm TB3, green Product Specifications British English
Z9375E4TLZB5X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
SPH-01P-BKT_IN_BEN Single-Panel Housing (SPH) Accessories and Components SPH Bracket Product Specifications British English
002T51-31431-24_CALA_AEN Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
288EUZ-T4100D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A898736GADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TU4-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
A6957E4KPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1), MTP (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HE87808GPH-MB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 48 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
GF-UE-59_NAFTA_AEN UltraEase Compression Connectors F Male, Series 59, dual-shield and tri-shield Product Specifications American English
048TCJ-14190-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
048ER4-T3122A20_CALA_ESS ALTOS® tubo holgado cable al aire libre 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Español
N050596TPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H937912QPH-2A010F_AU_BEN 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, Stagger 2, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
G757936QLZ8LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CAB-FA-KIT-09-BC_EMEA_BEN Centrix® Accessories Bottom channel kit for 900 mm wide cabinet Product Specifications British English
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N690572TUZBLW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
060TUZ-T4190D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A868648KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_EMEA_DE CCH Spleißmodule mit Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Deutsch
072KUZ-T4130DAN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
434301EB1TR350F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 350 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648KPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G7579E4QPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004301EB1TR300F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to stub end, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
A6905E4BUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N897224RD8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
222201G3Z16005M_EMEA_DE LC APC - LC APC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 1,6 mm Single-mode (SMF-28 Ultra), 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A750548QCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434301EB4FRA00F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 1000 ft Product Specifications British English
H907812GPH-3B010F_AU_BEN 12F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP (non-pinned), Type-B polarity, Stagger 3, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
434301EB1TD150F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
002401T4Z83ZS001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail com chave LC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Português
A935748TPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KK_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) brown Product Specifications Deutsch
024T88-33180-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
144TUB-T4131D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armoured Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
012TCZ-14131-20_AU_BEN 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
001EB4-CN814DF9_NAFTA_AEN Reel in a Box, ROC™ Drop Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 1 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
505002K5Z41002M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord compatible con ST® a compatible con ST, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications Español
CCFRE4C2-3C-C7SL1B_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 122 m leg Product Specifications British English
N878772GADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575712KADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002401T4Z80ZE001M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications American English
N868696KPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8787E4GADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z907824GLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
EW6-CP08-483C-4D_IN_BEN Eclipse® Wall-Mountable with Panels and Splice trays SC UPC Panels, 48 F, with splice tray Product Specifications British English
N708612KADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SOC-MTP-RBC-OM4P_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, Fan-Out Cable Pinned, 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
048TD8-T1331-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interconnect Cable, Plenum 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
222201R2Z31010M_IN_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
2-S1A-S1C-16-L_NAFTA_AEN G4PO Female Cable Assembly G4PO Straight Female to G4PO R/A Female to 0.041 Flex Product Specifications American English
A040436GPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050536TADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TEY-13198A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
A695724KADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N698672KPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434401EBPFS100F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1 fibre, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Dielectric, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft, individual pack Product Specifications British English
EDGE8-CP16-VB_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 16F, RPS, 2 port panel with 2 brown adapters Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_EMEA_BEN Product Specifications British English
120KU4-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 120 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
004301EB1TR250F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to stub end, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications American English
053902T5116002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications British English
G757972QLZ8LW020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
434301EB4FD500F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications British English
WAXWSW-00000-C007_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Patchkabelführung 19'', 1 HE high-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
434801EB1TD100F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® in-line adapter (female) to OptiTap connector (male), SST-Drop™ Toneable, gel-filled cable assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
N5757E4TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004301UB1TD500F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1F, Toneable, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
A706912BDZAAX020M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, 50 µm (OM2), MTP® to MTP, 12 F 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications American English
288EQ4-14100D53_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Ribbon Cables Gel-free, 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
444402G5Z31010M_AU_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
434401EBPTS500F_IN_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1 fibre, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications British English
A757536QUZABU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 36 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
432EV1-14100D53_CALA_AEN Composite SST-UltraRibbon™, Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable 432 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
G937996TPNCLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-148-AC-03B-S4B_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel, LC duplex shuttered, black 48 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM2), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
N690572TUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
577902QNZ20001M_EMEA_DE LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A055-A15-02_SB_FIELD_GRADE_NAFTA_AEN GPO Load Male 50 Ohm Load, Test Grade, SB Product Specifications American English
N575796QADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A5757E4KADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757936QLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCHE-CP12-AD_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, LC duplex 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4), shuttered Product Specifications Deutsch
434401EBPFS100F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1F, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Dielectric, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft, individual pack Product Specifications American English
A6905E4BUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B6969E4KC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H937912QPH-RA010F_AU_BEN EDGE™ MTP® to LC Uniboot Non-staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, with 98 in uniform legs, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
434401EBPFS025F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1F, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Dielectric, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 25 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications American English
A708672KPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757572QLZ55U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
434401EBPTS500F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1 fibre, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, individual pack, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications British English
A050536TPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636QPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
192TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A908748GPNANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D5002-A005-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector red, 0.5 m Product Specifications British English
N0505E4QPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_AU_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
CCF-IBD-EC-7_NAFTA_AEN Inter-Bay Dual Storage Unit designed exclusively for use with the EMF; features left-to-right fiber routing, internal slack storage and front-to-rear feed through Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP12-11_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, FC Adapters 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
050502T5Z20008M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 8 m Product Specifications British English
N050524KPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G-KS-KS-MLKG-T_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Adapters, Housing to Housing Adapter Sealed locking rotational Product Specifications American English
434301EB4FR250F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications British English
G9090AZGLZDDU010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ High-Fibre-Count Indoor Trunk MTP® (NP) to MTP (NP), 840/840 mm Legs, 576F, Non-armored EDGE LSZH, SM, Pulling Grip One End, 10 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-11_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
HE87808GPH-MB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 48 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
A040412GADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
192TUB-T4131D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armoured Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N9072E4GPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004301UB4FD025F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1F, Dielectric, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 25 ft, individual pack Product Specifications American English
Z937536QLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N908772GPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757972QLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-16_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
004301UB4FD250F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1F, Dielectric, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft, individual pack Product Specifications American English
95-101-98-SP-KS_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
434301EB1TD350F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 350 ft Product Specifications British English
CAXESD-S0200-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S250 Double Outlet Silver Product Specifications British English
434401UB1H3025F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to SC APC connector, 1 fibre, Toneable, Gel-Free 2.9 mm legs on simplex connector end, Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 25 ft, individual pack Product Specifications British English
096TUL-T4680DFN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
012TCZ-14131-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
393904K8120005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 4 fibres, SC to SC, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications British English
FDC-CP8P-08-3C_EMEA_DE 6-in high, 8 F, Single-mode (0S2) Product Specifications Deutsch
012TRZ-63198A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
HE67908QPH-MA010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-A polarity, with 48 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
096TUZ-T4180DAZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A040448GADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 48 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z787872GLZKLC010M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A695796KPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MOF-0648FD050F_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal, Stubbed, Dielectric 6 F, Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft, bulk packaging Product Specifications American English
N695796KADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
504EVF-14101-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 504 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
U4-82WC-82WC-6-0000-NN-WW_CALA_AEN UCAO OptiSheath® Multifiber MultiFiber 16 in-line closure, without splitter Product Specifications American English
CCH-UMB-6CZ6C21132_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Splitter Module, Long pigtail 1x32, SC APC connectors, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A909036GADAAP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004T81-31131-24_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N696912QDZBBU010M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004801EBPTS250F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® in-line adapter (female) to stub end, SST-Drop™ Toneable, pulling grip, gel-filled cable assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications American English
A040496GPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP12-A8_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, ceramic sleeve, 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
012TSP-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N050512KADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N705736KADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096ZRU-T3120A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
G757512QLZ55U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
MP-01080844SLT0200M-N_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Stranded Loose Tube, Stubbed, 8 port 200 m Product Specifications British English
95-400-31-BP3B_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, SC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
G937572QLZC8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
096KRY-T3108H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
797902TD820015F_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot, Interconnect Cable, Plenum 50 µm multimode (OM3), 15 ft Product Specifications American English
N727272GADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
586101R3131005M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
S45056-M135-A150_EMEA_DE UCNCP schrumpf Sonstiges Zubehör Lubricant paste for UCN (10 tubes @ 20g each and 5 flat brushes) Product Specifications Deutsch
036KCZ-14130-20_AU_BEN 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
W009024GUF0BP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Indoor/Outdoor Type-A Trunk 24F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 36-in legs with protective grip one end, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TWP-T4180DA3_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
N755736TADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TU4-T4780D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
008T8Z-32138E2G_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications American English
N755772TPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
J939312TE8-NA010F_NAFTA_AEN 12-Fiber MTP® Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP (pinned) to MTP (pinned), TIA-568 Type-A polarity, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
CJP-02U-P_EMEA_BEN Pretium® Jumper Management Panel 2U; provides jumper management in a 3.5-in rack space Product Specifications British English
WCH-CLSSC-12P_NAFTA_AEN Classic Wall-Mountable Connector Housing (WCH-CLSSC-12P) Holds 12 CCH connector panels Product Specifications American English
096TUB-T4131A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Armored Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-18_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
TKT-UNICAM-MTP_EMEA_DE UniCam® Connector Installations Werkzeug MTP® Product Specifications Deutsch
002201R4Z33002M_CALA_ESS LC APC coleta, TB3 LSZH 900 μm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Español
D757596QLZ55U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N878748GADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
016TPU-43198A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x4 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.0 Product Specifications American English
004E88-31131-29_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 4 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
797902TD120004M_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications American English
N878748GADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
222201R2Z31007M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC APC a LC APC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications Português
EC2483112D9-U7001B_IN_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 2U, 48 port, 31 m (100 ft), SC duplex connectors, SC APC, SM, ALTOS® riser cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
N040424GADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755772TADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
055002T5Z20010M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 10 m Product Specifications British English
G757548QLZ88U010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A868624TPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
S46998-A19-R50_AU_BEN Frecap branching set FRECAP Cable Entry for 1 x 6-25 mm, short strain relief Product Specifications British English
055702T5Z20003M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications Español
A755796TPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
94-115-45-BPDC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
G757572QLZ55U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
192EU5-T4101A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cables, 12-432 Fibers, Enhanced 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A575724TADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
727202R5116003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
004301EB4FD250F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications British English
N050572KADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TUF-T4131D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A7586E4TADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878748GPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024EWP-T4101DA3_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con armadura engargolada sin gel y de tubo holgado FREEDM® 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
95-05X-KN-Z_IN_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications British English
LANS-248-P1-00R-S8S_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, teilweise vorbestückt, ohne Pigtails, E2000 48F, 2U, SM/OS2, standard splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
S46998-A2-A184_AU_BEN UCNCP Dome Closure with MAX system, with heat-shrink end cap UCNCP 9-24, MAX with extra buffer storage Product Specifications British English
A696912TDZABU030M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A698636KADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A897272GPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT36-06_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 36-in legs Product Specifications British English
CCAAGB-G1002-A300-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector gray, 30 m Product Specifications British English
004T8J-32138E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
575702K5130003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Product Specifications British English
H750512QEZ-KW005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
434301EB1TD100F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036ZUL-T3601D2M_NAFTA_AEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 36 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CCH2-RECESS-KIT-5_EMEA_BEN CCH Recess Kit Includes five pairs of brackets to recess mount/flush mount five 02U housings Product Specifications British English
N040412GPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938672QPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938636QADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
192EAE-T4B01A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A690524QDZBLW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N755736TADANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144EUL-T4601D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
HE57908QPH-JB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 12 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-48-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, SC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications British English
CCAFGB-G1026-A020-C1_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/2 - S1200/2 connector gray, 2 m Product Specifications British English
A040448GPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524QADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MTB-0444FD050FW_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications British English
H900412GEZ-JW005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-005001K4Z43AA002M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
N938672QPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907248GADAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690512KDZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
120TU4-T4180D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 120 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
434301EB1TD500F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D5102-A150-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector, crossed red, 15 m Product Specifications British English
B690524QDZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
C39195-A641-A12_EMEA_BEN Test and Connecting Cords for Distribution System Series 5000 and 5000compact Connecting cord 6-pin (a, b, s), 3.0m, 3-wire, a--a, b--b, s--s (3-tongues-plug // 3-tongues-plug) for Shielded distribution blocks Product Specifications British English
072KRZ-T3108A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-15_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
A868648QADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050548QPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPRI-048S-6C-000-00_CALA_PTB HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Português
Z797948QLZKLC030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
S5S502T5Z20008M_EMEA_DE miniSFP LC Duplex - miniSFP LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
575702B5Z31008M_EMEA_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 8 m Product Specifications British English
E787802GNZ20006M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord unibota RFP LC a unibota RFP LC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado de interconexión, LSZH Product Specifications Español
C39104-A110-C510_EMEA_BEN Marking caps for Distribution System Series 5000 and 5000compact Color: white Product Specifications British English
A0404E4GADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCR72M12-6C-1RJ-0_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing, Pigtailed Pigtailed Right-Hand Housing, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC APC connectors, ribbon pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications British English
036EU4-T4101C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
545401R3Z31001M_IN_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
S46998-A19-A10_CALA_AEN FRECAP Dome Closure with MAX system, with gel end cap FRECAP 48 Product Specifications American English
586101G3116005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
216TU4-T4731D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
FDC-003_EMEA_DE Capacity for (4) 6-in FDC® Connector Panels or Modules and (12) 0.2-in (Category, 2S, 2M) splice trays Product Specifications Deutsch
002Z5Z-32325E2G_EMEA_BEN Zipcord Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 2F E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
192TUA-T4131A20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
WCH-02P_NAFTA_AEN Wall-Mountable Connector Housing (WCH) Holds 2 CCH connector panels Product Specifications American English
1506116-01_EMEA_DE Polierfolie, flach 5 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 20 µm, natural Product Specifications Deutsch
A690524QDZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A908796GADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
000301B4Z31001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail LC, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications Español
LANS-124-E7-39T-S1S_IN_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, SC Duplex 24F, 1U, 50 µm MM/OM3, MFT splice tray with protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
KIT12-005001K4Z43AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
A758672QADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
1506052-01_IN_BEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 5 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 2 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
864TVF-14191-A1_IN_BEN 864 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
VDAPS10-1U4131U400_NAFTA_AEN LS Series Outdoor Cabinets 144 F 6" Pad-mnt w/o toning, 12 F Feed and no Pass-thru, ALTOS®, 1x144 F Dist ALTOS, 31 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications American English
000201R4Z31001.5M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
SCA-9T24-066CP_IN_BEN OptiSheath® Aerial Terminal (SCA), pigtailed SNAP-9T24, 6 OptiTap® Connector adapters, aerial bracket, splice tray, 6 pigtails Product Specifications British English
N898772GADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575736TADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003001R4Z31ZP001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail con chaveta LC, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Español
QRL-G0165C-85_NAFTA_AEN FiberManager™ System (FMS) Fiber Termination Module, stubbed Right side, 24 F, SearchLite® Tracing System, SC connectors, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, EOS Riser, 16 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N868624QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050548KPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690548KC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288KAE-T4A30A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 288 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
060KAE-T4A30A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A755724TADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E575702Q5Z80015M_EMEA_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 15 m Product Specifications British English
MF12-0077E4EW4S500F_AU_BEN OptiSheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, ALTOS® Cable Single-mode, 144 F, 500 ft Product Specifications British English
002401B4Z33ZP001M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
212101R3Z31009M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico FC APC a FC APC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications Português
444401G2131002M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC APC to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
008T6Z-32398E2G_CALA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 TB3 Product Specifications American English
047202R5Z20001M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
A575724QADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT34-01-NID_AU_BEN Network Interface Device (NID) Furcation Kit Outdoor, 1 F, 34 in Product Specifications British English
CX4WWP36-B3-2RH000_IN_BEN Centrix® Unit 4U, 12 Cassettes each with 36 LC-APC adapters & SM Pigtails, MIC® 900µm standard SM pigtails, total of 432 fiber Product Specifications British English
A705724KPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A706936TUZBBX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 36 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
MF04-007724EMLS050M_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MF2 MultiPort Terminal, SST-Drop™-Kabel mit blankem Ende 6 port, Single-mode (OS2), 50 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N695736KADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048ERU-T3122A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
222202R5120006M_NAFTA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications American English
055702K5Z20006M_CALA_AEN