• Deutsch [4900]
  • British English [10000]
  • American English [12000]
  • Español [830]
  • Français [23]
  • Português [740]
  • Copper Cables [110]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [420]
  • Copper Hardware [600]
  • Fiber Optic Cables [2000]
  • Fiber Optic Connectivity [760]
  • Fiber Optic Hardware [610]
  • Optical Assemblies [4500]
  • Preterminated Systems [620]
  • RF Microwave Connectivity [76]
  • Product Specifications [30000]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
B899036RCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications British English
CAB-FA-KIT-09-BC_EMEA_DE Centrix® Zubehör Bottom channel kit for 900 mm wide cabinet Product Specifications Deutsch
048ER4-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
BAT-LGS-ST002_CALA_AEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, Gray, Screw Size L (13-16), 16 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 4-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications American English
006E88-31131-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R180_NAFTA_AEN MFT splice tray with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications American English
N708636KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_FR Consoles 300 Product Specifications Français
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
LANC-MOD-L4-W_EMEA_BEN LANC Adapter Module, LC Duplex, metal sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CCAFGB-F1074-A150-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F S1200 Consolidation Point Cable, S500fx module - S1200/4 connector gray, 15 m Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
N755724TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3198H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N575796TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C39104-A123-A22_EMEA_DE Funktionselemente, 8-paarig Trennelemente White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_AU_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
A0505E4KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45054-A303-A35_EMEA_DE Aufteilungsmuffen für druckgasüberwachte Primärnetze, UCNV 7-15/10 Product Specifications Deutsch
046102H5Z20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
585801Z3Z31009M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 9 m Product Specifications British English
004401H4Z33001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail SC APC, 900µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra, 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
046102H5Z20001M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
445801R2Z31007M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
001E38-31131-B6_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Single-Fiber, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2.9 mm diameter, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A755736TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP08-3C_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
024T88-33180-29_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
048TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
G757972QLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690548KUZBLW030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 F, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_BEN B ETUY- and BF ETUY Plugs B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications British English
N755748TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
006T68-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-SCA-900_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N698636KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
224401R2Z31001M_NAFTA_AEN LC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
N9090E4GPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
096TRY-T3198H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
072KUZ-T4130DAN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N755796TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
A758624QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024KU4-T4130F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
181802H5Z20007M_EMEA_DE LC APC - LC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_BEN Accessories for PVC Ducting Sleeving 80 Product Specifications British English
060TUZ-T4190D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A755796QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R180_EMEA_BEN MFT splice tray with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications British English
004TEY-13138A2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Português
N868696QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
WAXWSW-00000-C007_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Cable Management Panel 19'', 1U high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
HPP057012KE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
002K51-31330-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
012UT8-21H01MA3_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications American English
046102H5Z20001M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
048T8F-61190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
072TRV-T3B98P2P_EMEA_BEN Indoor/Outdoor Oil Resistant Light Armoured Cable U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 6x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Español
018T88-33131-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
445801R3Z31015M_AU_BEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications British English
SOC-MTP-3N-OM4_AU_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 3.0 mm Round Cable 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
048T8F-61190-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CN_AEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP08-3C_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
181802H5Z20007M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
577902QNZ20001M_IN_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
N050536TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-A1-A41_EMEA_BEN Branching and connecting closure MHS M Nr.1 straight Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R180_EMEA_DE MFT Spleißkassette with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications Deutsch
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A0402798_NAFTA_AEN Premises Splice Cabinet (PSC) Accessory, Watertight Connector 3/4-in strain-relief/scaling connector for building cable Product Specifications American English
NCLSE-ACC-ST_EMEA_DE Optionales Zubehör für die nClosure Straight kit Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-LGS-ST002_AU_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, Gray, Screw Size L (13-16), 16 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 4-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications British English
N868648TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006K6Z-32108E2G_CALA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_BEN Consoles 300 Product Specifications British English
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, gemeinsamer Außenmantel, FRNC, einseitig konfektioniert S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications Deutsch
181802H5Z20007M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC APC a LC APC, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications Português
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_AU_BEN Centrix® Unit 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, MIC® 900µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Product Specifications British English
050502K5120002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
SOC-LC-900-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, LC, 900 µm Tight-Buffered 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
024T88-33191-D3_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con armadura con recubrimiento ajustado MIC® DX 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications Español
096TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
Z937512TLZB5X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
048TC7-14131-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
393901K3830003M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 2.9 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Product Specifications American English
EDGE-02U_CALA_PTB Pretium EDGE® Habitação 2 rack units, holds 24 Pretium EDGE® Solutions Modules or Panels Product Specifications Português
N705712KPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
G937596QLZB5X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
001E4Z-32F25TAQ_EMEA_BEN LANscape® System Indoor Assembly Cable Tight Buffer 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, aqua Product Specifications British English
OSE-CBL-40_AU_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Cable Entry Kits White, 1.250 to 1.375 in Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
018K81-33130-A1_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 18 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N050512QADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de soluciones EDGE™, 2 F, unibota LC a dúplex SC, cable de interconexión, riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
N935748TADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908712GADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755736TPNBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
005801Z4Z33001.5M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Product Specifications Español
A878772GPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP16-E4_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, 16 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
A897224GPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G937572QLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
003901Q4Z83001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
060TUZ-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
222202R5120004M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
A868648QPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H750512QEZ-PW002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
016T8Z-32138E2G_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications American English
N8686E4QADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FDP12P12-3C-6RH000_NAFTA_AEN FDC® Unit Connector Module, pigtailed, SC Connectors OptiStrip™ 900 μm Buffered Fiber, 6 m, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
WBT-024_NAFTA_AEN Wall-Mountable Building Terminal (WBT) Housing with Panels or Modules housing only, SC only, 24-fiber Product Specifications American English
A050512TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-LGS-ST002_CALA_PTB DGOI Predial (Distribuidor Geral Óptico Interno) (BAT), caixa, cobertura neutra, cinza, parafuso Size L (13-16), 16 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 4-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications Português
95-201-98-SP-KA_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) Aqua Product Specifications American English
445801R3Z31001M_CALA_AEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
504EVF-14101-20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 504 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
505002K5Z41002M_CALA_AEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
A6957E4KPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690572BUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
002401K4Z41ZN001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
B755772TCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HDWR-LOCK-KIT-2_AU_BEN Field-Installable Lock It includes 1 lock and key; keyed different from HDWR-LOCK-KIT Product Specifications British English
G937536QLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N050572TPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TCZ-14190-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
D937596TLZC8X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
048TUC-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP12-A8_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, ceramic sleeve, 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-050-99_INDIA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900_CALA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
036TUL-T4690DFZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
G909012GPNDDU050F_CALA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 50 ft Product Specifications American English
H907212GEZ-JW005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
A050524TADLL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-MOD-6C-B_EMEA_BEN LANS Adapter Module, SC APC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
H018-K12-01_NAFTA_AEN GMS Male/Plug Cable Connector Size 5 Plug to 160 Cable Product Specifications American English
545401Z3Z31005M_CALA_ESS FC a patch-cord FC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 5 m Product Specifications Español
EDGE-CP24-E3_CALA_ESS 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4) Product Specifications Español
585801R3Z31004M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC a SC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Português
LANS-124-P1-00R-S7B_IN_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, E2000, black 24 F, 1U, Single-mode (OS2), standard tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
N040472GADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7005E4KCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAFGB-G3019-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/4 - RJ45 connector, Cat. 6A yellow, 1 m Product Specifications British English
036ZM4-T4F22A20_NAFTA_AEN MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless* FastAccess® Technology 36 F, MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless FastAccess® Technology Product Specifications American English
S45756-M5-A7_AU_BEN UCAO 3-6 Accessories and Spare Parts Flash test set for UCAO with valve, plug, sealing paste, 10 sets Product Specifications British English
GE5E696TPNDCX100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ MTP® Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), 8F MTP (pinned) Connector to 8F MTP (non-pinned) Connector, 96F, with 33/60 in legs, tool-less pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TUZ-T4131DAZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCBRF-NLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed 50 µm multimode (OM2) black, no logo Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP12-E6_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
288TUV-T4191D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
BAT-CLT-10_CALA_AEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Cable Entry Components Product Specifications American English
A9386E4TPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D937572TLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
060TWP-T4180DA3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
N575724QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A9072E4GADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D937524QLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A755772QADAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
090902R7Z31004M_EMEA_DE Pretium IM LC - Pretium IM LC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, LSZH, 3,3 mm mit Kupferkabel Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757536QLZ58U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
055002K5Z20002M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications British English
006101H4Z31001M_IN_BEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
A050596TADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-112-57-39K-S8S_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, SC Duplex 12F, 1U, 62.5 µm MM/OM1, standard splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
SP12-39B-S8_EMEA_BEN LANC Splice Kit, SC MM/OM2, universal splice tray, for heat-shrink and crimp splice protectors Product Specifications British English
CTXCPP24-6C-2RH000_CALA_AEN Centrix™ Splice Cassette 24 SC APC adapters and Single-mode pigtails, MIC® 900 µm standard Single-mode pigtails Product Specifications American English
A937524TADABX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, 24/36-in leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757572QPNBBP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690548QUZALW030M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
072TUL-T4691D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
A050548TPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755748QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S5S502Q5Z20010M_IN_BEN miniSFP LC Duplex to miniSFP LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z787836GLZLLC030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A937596QPNABX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, 24/36-in leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-124-E6-39T-S1B_IN_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, SC Simplex 24F, 1U, 50 µm MM/OM3, MFT splice tray without protectors, black Product Specifications British English
OSNP-LCU-900_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, LC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
001Z3Z-36325EYL_AU_BEN Single-Fibre Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 1F E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
004K6X-32108E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 4F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
ED4E4P12-D9-3RJ2R0_NAFTA_AEN 4 RU, 144 F, SM, SC APC, with ribbon pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications American English
040402G5120003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-A181_CALA_ESS UCNCP Cúpula Cierre con sistema MAX, con tapa de extremo termorretráctil UCNCP 9-24, MAX Product Specifications Español
N935772QADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727236GADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757512TLZ58U010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
012KRZ-T3108A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
004T81-31131-24_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
SWT4-4-04000-SF0BW-S_EMEA_BEN Small Wall Terminal, LC UPC, adapter position - front, white 4 F, cable entry from behind, single pack Product Specifications British English
002T51-31491-24_CALA_AEN Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N727296GADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757524QPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B706924BDZAAX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N7557E4QPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A727272GADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
GA-BNC-SFC-59_NAFTA_AEN SFC Connectors BNC Male, fits all Series 59 cables Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP24-D3-P03CH_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, pigtailed, LC Connectors Duplex, 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
012T6Z-32188E2G_CALA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications American English
N935724TPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036TRY-T3138H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 3x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
072KRV-T3108H2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Steel Armor Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 6x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
94-115-42-BPDC_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
CCHSPLYL22D6CE2208_EMEA_BEN CCH Splitters CCH SPLT,25"LCAPC I/32"SCAPC O,2-2X8,YL Product Specifications British English
S1M1774406EB4200FP_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, vorkonfektionert, 6 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
N935712QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050512KPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S30264-D1014-V640_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks, Series 1000RT, 8-pairs 512 pairs (64 x 8 pairs), vertical, labelling 64 x 1-8 Product Specifications British English
240TUF-T4180DA1_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 240 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A050572KPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002201R4Z31002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail LC APC, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
A698696KPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CRR-448-A4-SL Product Specifications Español
444401Z3Z31004M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC APC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications Español
N907272GADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938624QPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878796GPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868624TPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024KUF-T4130D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
MDU0000246C-AACG2P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® Multidwelling Unit (MDU) Terminal, stubless Interconnect wall mount, 24 F, SC APC adapters, spliced-in drops Product Specifications American English
024TCZ-14180-20_IN_BEN 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
036TUV-T4180D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
N575772TADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624TPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
181802H5Z20008M_IN_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications British English
WMO-85_NAFTA_AEN Workstation Multimedia Outlet (WMO) White Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCNRF-CLX_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
A755772QADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MF04-007732EMLS050M_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MF2 MultiPort Terminal, SST-Drop™ Cable Bare End 6 port, Single-mode (OS2), 50 m Product Specifications American English
N868672TPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N698624KPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020201Z2Z31007M_AU_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 7 m Product Specifications British English
N898712GADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B757572TC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8972E4GPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144EC4-14100D53_CALA_AEN SST-Ribbon™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
024TUC-T4191D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
004301EB4FR250F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F ROC™ Drop, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications British English
216TUZ-T4180DAN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A755796QADBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N705736KCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
2104498-01_CALA_AEN Plastic Waste Container Product Specifications American English
004T68-31131-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 4 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
S46998-A19-A14_CALA_PTB FRECAP Dome Encerramento com sistema MAX, com tampa de gel FRECAP 72, extra buffer storage Product Specifications Português
012UD8-61G01MA3_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum 12 F, 6 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications American English
B727212RADLL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A001-B83-02_NAFTA_AEN GPO Male Cable Connector Flange Mount to 0.047 S/R Cable, Full Detent, 0.400 Length, 0.073 Hole Dia. Product Specifications American English
002T6F-31391C29_IN_BEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Cold-Temperature, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
036TRZ-T3198A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
A758696QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004EU4-T4701D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 4 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
EC124P12-D9-3RJ1R0_IN_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 1 RU, 24 F, SM, SC APC, with ribbon pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications British English
055702B5Z20003M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCNRF-NLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Single-mode (OS2), blue, no logo Product Specifications British English
M67-112_EMEA_BEN Splice Tray, Heat-shrink Fusion Splices Long, 0.2-in, 24 F Product Specifications British English
144TUF-T4190D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
048TD8-T1331-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interlocking Armored Distribution Cable, Plenum 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
096KUL-T4630DFN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
U4-6SWC-6SWC-2-0000-SN-WW_CALA_AEN UCAO OptiSheath® Closures 12 in-line closure Product Specifications American English
012TN4-T4S31A20_CALA_PTB 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
N878712GADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CTX36A9-893RBR_CALA_AEN Centrix™ Module Rear facing MPO adapters, Classic polarity Product Specifications American English
N050512KPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SOC-SCA-2MM-SM_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, SC, 2.0 mm, Jacketed Single-mode (OS2) APC Product Specifications American English
MTS-H544FD400FW-P_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2), 400 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
004TEY-13138A2G_IN_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
072TUF-T4131DA1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
EC112P06-3C-3RH1R0_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 1 RU, 12 F, SM, SC UPC, with MIC® pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications American English
445801R3Z31002M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC APC a SC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Português
A937548TADAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z797972TLZKLC030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
S46998-M8-A5_EMEA_DE UCNCP schrumpf Sonstiges Zubehör Spare part, set for oval port UCNCP 5, including strain relief Product Specifications Deutsch
575702B5Z31009M_CALA_AEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 9 m Product Specifications American English
N758696QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8972E4GADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
171702B5Z31004M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord FC a FC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 4 m Product Specifications Español
N690536BUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
008T68-31380-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 8 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A878724GPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004401R4Z33001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC APC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
Z8990E4GLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
E797902QNZ20009M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord unibota RFP LC a unibota RFP LC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado de interconexión, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 9 m Product Specifications Español
036KUE-T4130A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket Cable 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
CCL72M12-3C-1RH-0_AU_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing, Pigtailed Pigtailed Left-Hand Housing, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, MIC 900 μm pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications British English
C39104-A65-A1_EMEA_DE Verteilerblöcke Serie 71, 4-paarig ohne Schutzoption 80 pairs (20 x 4 pairs), vertical, labeling 20 x 1-8 Product Specifications Deutsch
A908748GPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040496GPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004301EB4FR500F-P_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
BOOTCLIP-BP100_EMEA_BEN Boot Clip, 90 Degree Bulk pack, metal Product Specifications British English
A878772GPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-001701K4Z43AA002M_CALA_ESS Kit de pigtail con 12 piezas pigtail, conectores FC, LSZH TB3 de 900 µm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications Español
KIT12-000301K4Z41AA002M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, LC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
024T88-33190-D3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® DX Tight-Buffered Armored Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
Z757548QLZ88U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
LANC-01U-B_EMEA_BEN LANC Housing, empty 1 U, black, for 24 LANC modules and up to 4 standard splice cassettes Product Specifications British English
ED472P06-3C-3RJ2R0_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 4 RU, 72 F, SM, SC UPC, with ribbon pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications American English
CCF-BAY-7_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Bay 7 ft, includes 12 rear troughs, integrated IBU, cable clamp assemblies, paper mounting template, and mounting bolts. Cable grips must be ordered separately. Product Specifications British English
144E81-T3131-A1_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
004Z48-21L31M29_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ Tight-Buffered Cables, Plenum 4 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 22AWG Product Specifications American English
012KUL-T4630DFZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
Z899096GLZB8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A938624QPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690512TDZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
MTS-F844FD400FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, einadriges Kabel, OptiTap®-Einzelfaser-Verbindungskabel Single-mode (OS2), 400 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
D757524QLZ88U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N700572KCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N937548QADAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636TADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ETM-5C-Q_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Tap Module 50 µm MM (OM4), 50/50 split ratio (live/tap), one front-mounted pinned red MTP® adapter labeled TAP, two pinned aqua MTP adapters labeled LIVE, enables six 10G monitored ports or one 40G monitored ports Product Specifications American English
HE77808GPH-3B010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 3 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Product Specifications American English
H898312GEZ-NZ002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
048KN4-T4M30A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
B750536QCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575772QADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TC7-14191-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
024TRY-63198A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP12-LD_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 12 F, SM/MM, yellow Product Specifications British English
A868636QPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TUA-T4131A20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
HPP577012KE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
A575736KADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A9305E4QC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696KPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096KAE-T4B30A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
1506055-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 5 µm, yellow Product Specifications British English
B700596KC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N900472RUZBLW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
004301EB1TD250F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications British English
USS646C1164S442L_CALA_AEN UNISUB subrack for 19" frames 1.5U, 64 SC APC 1x(1:64) Left Product Specifications American English
N040412GADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
171702K5Z41006M_AU_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 6 m Product Specifications British English
N868696KADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
216TAE-T4431A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
S45754-A3-A75_IN_BEN UCAO 3 - 6 In-line Closure 3 - 6 Inline Closure, for up to 24 splices Product Specifications British English
1506219-01_CALA_AEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 6x6 in, Cerium Oxide, bulk pack, 0.5 µm, natural Product Specifications American English
KIT12-002001H4Z31AA002M_IN_BEN SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
MTS-H444FD400FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, Kabel mit OptiTap® Einzelfaser-Verbindungskabel Single-mode (OS2), 400 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
MTB-0644TD100FW_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
N695772KPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
000201Z4Z31001M_IN_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications British English
004E6Z-32325E2G_NAFTA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 4F E9 SMF-28e+® TB3 Product Specifications American English
95-400-09-BP26_AU_BEN Crimp Band for ST® Compatible/FC/SC Connectors Bulk pack, 1.6 mm and 2.0 mm Product Specifications British English
036KAE-T4230A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
A6905E4TUZALW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3138A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
N935748TADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695748KADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636QADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MDU0000246C-BBCG2P_IN_BEN MDU Terminals 24 port, SC APC, with Loose Tube pigtails and internal pigtails for spliced-in drops Product Specifications British English
A706924KDZBAX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CCF-COVER-7_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Component One-piece lift-off front panel cover Product Specifications American English
HPP579312QE8OE007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
CAXFSS-00100-C002_IN_BEN FutureCom™ S1200 Connector Category 7A, 2 pairs, silver Product Specifications British English
288TV7-14190DA1_NAFTA_AEN UltraRibbon™ Riser Gel-Free Interlocking Armored Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
B909036RCAAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
008K8Z-32108E2G_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 8F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications American English
SCF-KT-G84-F_NAFTA_AEN Multi-Hole Grommet Kit 4-Hole, for 5 x 10 mm flat cable, 8 in Product Specifications American English
A050548TADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LDS-CMH-723C_NAFTA_AEN Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX® Compatible, with Adapters 7-in, recessed panels, 72 F, SC adapters Product Specifications American English
N050572TADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z937524TLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CTXCAP24-3C-000000_AU_BEN Centrix® Cassette 24 SC-UPC adapters only Product Specifications British English
N8686E4KADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MTB-0644FD100FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal mit OptiTip® Verbindungskabel, 6 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
G757524TLZ55U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
144EN4-T4S01A20_CALA_PTB 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Português
B695748KC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695796KPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
505702B5Z31010M_AU_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
N757524QAD00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907248GADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048KUL-T4630DFZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
003901T4Z80001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Português
006T6X-32338E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
CTX-PK-SA_NAFTA_AEN Centrix™ Frame Isolation ground pad kit, Rear Access Frame Product Specifications American English
045402R5120002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to FC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
N6905E4TUZBLW030M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
444401G2131002M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC APC to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
N755796TADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7557E4TADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D3002-A005-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector yellow, 0.5 m Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCVRF-CLX_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), violet Product Specifications American English
000201R4Z31002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
025801R2Z31002M_AU_BEN LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
036KUC-T4130C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
002201R4Z31001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC APC, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
084TU4-T4180D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 84 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
N705796KPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
585801R3Z31003M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
000201Z4Z31001.5M_CALA_ESS Pigtail LC, 900 µm LSZH TB E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Product Specifications Español
CCR72M12-6C-1RJ-0_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing, Pigtailed Pigtailed Right-Hand Housing, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC APC connectors, ribbon pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications American English
S50502T5Z20009M_IN_BEN miniSFP LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 9 m Product Specifications British English
005801R2Z31001.5M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications Português
E055702Q5Z20015M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 15 m Product Specifications American English
006KSF-T4130DA1_AU_BEN 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
008T68-31490-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 8 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N040472GPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002E51-31431-24_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
002401T4Z83ZY001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail con chaveta LC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Español
N696924KDZAAU010M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
012ZUL-T4601DFN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 12 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N868672KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAFFE-A6034-A100-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/1 - S1200/1 connector black, 10 m Product Specifications British English
617202R5Z31009M_CALA_AEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications American English
D9375E4QLZC8X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
445801R2Z31004M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC APC a SC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Português
A690536TUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
MOB-0444FD200FW_AU_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
002E51-31431-24_CALA_AEN Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
144EM4-T3122A20_IN_BEN MiniXtend® Cable, LT, A-DQ(ZN)2Y 12x12 E9/125 (OS2) Product Specifications British English
JE6E608TEZ-NA003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ MTP® Patch Cable 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-A polarity, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
006KSF-T4130D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A758648QPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SWT4-1-5C000-SF0BW-S_EMEA_BEN Small Wall Terminal, SC UPC, adapter position - front, white 1 F, cable entry from behind, single pack Product Specifications British English
012KRU-63108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N8686E4QADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
008TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
N8787E4GPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E575702Q5Z80005M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de pérdida baja dúplex SC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 5 m Product Specifications Español
B750512QD8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7069E4TUZBBX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 144 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
192FRG-T3101A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 16x12 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
006EB4-14101A20_EMEA_DE SST-Drop™ Maxibündelkabel, gelgefüllt 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
Z907848GLZ5LW010M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A6957E4KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CAXXSE-V0103-C001_IN_BEN FutureCom™ xs500 top hat rail adapter, Keystone gray Product Specifications British English
072TUL-T4691D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
020201Z2Z31007M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 7 m Product Specifications British English
N868624KPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G7575E4QLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N727248GADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060KUC-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N868636KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020208R61LD005M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 8 F, LC to LC, Fan-Out Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
004301EB4FR100F-P_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
A907236GPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024ESF-T4101DA1_IN_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
E575702Q5Z80010M_EMEA_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 10 m Product Specifications British English
FDM06P06-3C-3RN000_NAFTA_AEN FDC® Unit Connector Module, pigtailed, SC Connectors OptiStrip™ 900 μm Buffered Fiber, 3 m, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A755748QPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036KD8-T1330-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interconnect Cable, Plenum 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
A878736GPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758624TPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MOB-0844TD050FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Toneable, Stubbed, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications American English
Z7575E4QLZ88U030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAFFE-A6034-A050-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/1 - S1200/1 connector black, 5 m Product Specifications British English
048ERU-T3122A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
120ERG-T3122A20_CALA_ESS Cable para exteriores con armadura dieléctrica de tubo holgado ALTOS® 10x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Español
G909012GPNDDU040F_AU_BEN 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 40 ft Product Specifications British English
216TUZ-T4180DAN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
N9375E4TCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MTB-0444TD150FW_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifiber Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications American English
006101H4Z33001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra, 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
N935772QPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036TUZ-T4190DAN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
012TUL-T4680D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A698672KADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-31-BP3C_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, SC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), slate Product Specifications British English
Z937536QLZB5X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
012TUZ-T4180DAN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable Simplex, 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications British English
434301EB1TD500F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications American English
95-200-41_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A938624QPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4TADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908736GPNANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048KCZ-14130-20_IN_BEN 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A9004E4RUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698648KPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020202R61XD003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC to LC, Fan-Out Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
A900472RUZALW020M_AU_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCFRE431-3C-C7SL1B_AU_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 31 m leg Product Specifications British English
CX4U8P24-A9-2RH000_AU_BEN Centrix® Unit 4U, 12 Cassettes each with 24 LC-UPC adapters & SM Pigtails, Ribbon standard SM Pigtails, total of 288 F Product Specifications British English
A868612KPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755748TADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024T6X-32398E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 24F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
024ECZ-14101-AZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Gel-Free Interlocking Armored Cable 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
000201Z4Z33001M_IN_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications British English
B016-D35-01_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Cable Connector Snap-in to 0.086 S/R Cable, Smooth Bore, 0.302 Length Product Specifications American English
D937524TLZC8X030M_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, 50 µm (OM3), Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 F 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications American English
055702T5116005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 5 m Product Specifications British English
096KCJ-14130-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Cable 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
Z757596TLZ55U010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
047202H5Z20020M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 20 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-124-15-50K-S3B_IN_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, ST® Compatible 24F, 1U, 62.5 µm MM/OM1, MFT splice tray without protectors, black Product Specifications British English
CLCP-KT-DPRT4-67_AU_BEN Compact LCP (cLCP) Kits, cable entry, cable fitting, 0.4 to 0.67 in diameter Cable fitting, 0.4- to 0.67-in diameter Product Specifications British English
A758636QPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002401Q4Z80ZR001M_IN_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
94-115-34-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
BAT-CFX-10_CALA_ESS Componentes de entrada de cables de terminal de acceso del edificio (BAT) Sealing foam only for distribution cables, Size L and XL, up to 4x4 of 8 mm diameter ducts, 10 pieces Product Specifications Español
B706948KC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878796GPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP24-LE_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, blue Product Specifications American English
CCAEIA-DP002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ E Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector black / gray, 1 m Product Specifications British English
TKT-CAMSPLICE-CC_AU_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-017 compatible Product Specifications British English
A8686E4QPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TWP-T4180D20_CALA_PTB 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Português
S46998-A2-R153_AU_BEN FRECAP Accessories Cover for SE Max splice tray Product Specifications British English
SOC-HLD-JKT-S-A_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector Accessories Fiber Holder 2mm/3 mm, Sumitomo/AFL Product Specifications American English
072TUF-T4180D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
LANS-248-E6-39Q-S2S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC, high-grade steel 48 F, 2U, 50 µm multimode (OM4), with pigtails, MFT tray, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications British English
434301EB4FR500F_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
002T6X-32398E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
096TU4-T4780D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A937596TC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690572BUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A878724GPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-296-72-58R-S4B_IN_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC duplex, black 96 F, 2U, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
A868648KADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S30264-D1217-H120_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 5000, 8-Pairs without option for protection 96 pairs (12 x 8 pairs), horizontal, labelling 12 x 1-16 Product Specifications British English
A050596KADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024ZTF-M1H01MA1_AU_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 24 F, 12 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications British English
MOB-0444FD300FW_AU_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
545401Z3Z31007M_CALA_AEN FC to FC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 7 m Product Specifications American English
020201Z2Z31003M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 3 m Product Specifications Español
006E88-31131-D3_CALA_AEN MIC® DX Tight-Buffered Armored Cable, Plenum 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A755712TADAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-28-BP6_EMEA_BEN Crimp Band for MT-RJ Connectors Bulk pack, mini-zip 1.6 mm Product Specifications British English
006EEY-13122H2G_IN_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 1x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
A050572QADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
000301Q4Z80001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
J759312QE8-NC010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® 40G MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned), 12 F, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
B890412RD8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036ZRN-T3B20P2P_EMEA_BEN Indoor/Outdoor Oil Resistant Armoured Cable U-DQ(ZN)(L)2Y4Y(SR)H 3x12 E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra Product Specifications British English
G757548TPNDDU150F_AU_BEN 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 48 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 150 ft Product Specifications British English
006EU4-T4701D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
012TUF-T4131D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N040412GADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012KRY-T3108H2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 1x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
N907272GADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CS12-AD_IN_BEN EDGE™ Field-Term Cassette 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, No Pigtail Product Specifications British English
N050524QPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696KPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N937536TADAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024KRV-T3B08P2P_EMEA_BEN Indoor/Outdoor Oil Resistant Light Armoured Cable U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 2x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 Product Specifications British English
MTS-H544FD150FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, SST Dielectric,Expansion port, Multifibre OptiTip® Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
LANS-112-19-61R-S8S_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, vorbestückt, mit Pigtails, ST® Compatible 12F, 1U, SM/OS2, standard splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
G2-860-CH-QR_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 2-Piece Pin Connector CommScope QR860 Cable Product Specifications American English
003901B4Z33002M_IN_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
N9357E4TADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755736TPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796QADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TWP-T4190DA3_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A698636KPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z937524QLZB8X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
060ELE-T3322A20_IN_BEN Aerial Dielectric Self Supporting Cable, ADSS 7.2 mm² ADSS, 7.2mm² Aramid, A-D2Y(T)2Y, 5x12 F, Single-mode (SMF-28e+® fiber) Product Specifications British English
CCFRE449-3C-C7SL1B_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 49 m leg Product Specifications British English
204TUL-T4631DFN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 204 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
216KUA-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
SFT-00-00-00-0-S0I_EMEA_BEN Small Floor Terminal (SFT) Ivory, 10 pieces Product Specifications British English
N755772TPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696QADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
575702Q5Z80008M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex SC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 8 m Product Specifications Español
001E4Z-32F25TWH_EMEA_BEN LANscape® System Indoor Assembly Cable Tight Buffer 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, white Product Specifications British English
A690512BDZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G937596QPNCDX100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Extender Trunk 50 um multimode (OM4), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 96 F, with 33/60 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E055702Q5Z20015M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 15 m Product Specifications British English
053902T5116005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 5 m Product Specifications British English
006T6X-32398E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
CAXXSV-02400-C001_EMEA_BEN Standard FutureCom™ Keystone Patch Panels 19“ high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
B031-B93-01-4_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 4-Position Full Detent R/A to 0.047 Flex Cable, 0.630 Length, Mating Block: B031-B95-01-4 Product Specifications American English
N878712GADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612KPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B706924KDZBBX030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM1, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
212101R3Z31004M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico FC APC a FC APC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Português
A868648KADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878772GPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HDC-CP12-6C_EMEA_BEN HDC Panel 7HP with 12 SC APC adapters, E9 Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
096EUL-T4601DFN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ETM-5C-Q_CALA_PTB 50 µm MM (OM4), 50/50 split ratio (live/tap), one front-mounted pinned red MTP® adapter labeled TAP, two pinned aqua MTP adapters labeled LIVE, enables six 10G monitored ports or one 40G monitored ports Product Specifications Português
H930512TE8-JZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 12 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
024TCZ-14190-AZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Ribbon Interlocking Armoured Gel-Filled Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English