Filter By help

Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Email Page
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
C39104-A123-A12_EMEA_BEN IDC strips, 10-Pairs Disconnection elements White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Product Specifications British English
ADP-SC00-CCNFL-CLS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, SC Single-mode (OS2), blue, flanged with spring plate Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH1-DOOR-FRONT_NAFTA_AEN CCH Covers and Doors CCH1 door front for CCH-01U, includes hinges and latches Product Specifications American English
WLLAD-5TS25TS2_NAFTA_AEN Wall-Plate Outlet (WLL), preloaded 4 ports, CAT 5e and ST® Compatible adapters, straight, white Product Specifications American English
ATN-37U-BO-02_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
727202R5831003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Plenum, 2.9 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
N868624TPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N899036RCAAAX020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
Z899072GLZB8X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 72 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAFGD-D1124-A015-C1_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/2 - RJ45 connector, TR/ISDN Gray, 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
D9090E4GLZ55U030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N696936KC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A696912BDZAAU020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B907272RCAALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4QPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A706924TDZBBX010M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937536QLZC8X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690596BUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A690512QDZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CDF-03U-23-BKT_NAFTA_AEN CSH Brackets 23 inch rack Product Specifications American English
S45254-L25-A1_EMEA_BEN Product Specifications British English
FDM06P06-6C-3RH000_NAFTA_AEN FDC® Unit Connector Module, pigtailed, SC Connectors MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, 3 m, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CCAFGB-G1022-A030-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/4 - S1200/4 connector gray, 3 m Product Specifications British English
TEL-350-EN Reinforced Heat-Shrinkable Closure GSC, GSC C, GSC CP Product Specifications American English
006K6Z-32108E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
184402R5Z20005M_EMEA_DE LC APC Duplex - SC APC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H930512QEZ-LZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B900448RUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690512TDZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757596QLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
MP-01060844SST0050M-N_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, SST Cable, Stubbed, 6 port 50 m Product Specifications British English
046102R5Z20009M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications British English
LDC-046C-1530-1470_NAFTA_AEN Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing Module LGX® Compatible, 4 channel, SC APC connectors, 1530 down to 1470 Product Specifications American English
222202R5120003M_EMEA_DE LC APC - LC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, Riser, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B705772KCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
000301B4Z31001.5M_EMEA_DE Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1.5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
505002K5Z41007M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Product Specifications British English
B690536TUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401T4Z80ZE001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
222202H5120007M_EMEA_DE LC APC - LC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, Riser, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2 XB), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
202001R3Z31010M_EMEA_DE E2000 - E2000 Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RHN440006U6RBS225F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber SC/APC to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Blue - White), 225 ft Product Specifications American English
012TRY-63188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
Z757524TLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H935712TEZ-LZ003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690548TUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A690596QUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
RHN110008U6RNS475F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 8-fiber MTP® Short Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 8 Fiber (Blue - Black), 475 ft Product Specifications American English
A690536TUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
G757536TLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G907836GLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
G9078E4GLZ5LW020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
RHN770008U6RNS125F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 8-fiber MTP® Long Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 8 Fiber (Blue - Black), 125 ft Product Specifications American English
002201H4Z33001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail LC APC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002K8Z-32M07E2G_EMEA_BEN System indoor cable 2F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
D909036GLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 36 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
050502T5Z20002M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H930512TEZ-NZ003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
006101R4Z31001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
008T6Z-32388E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications British English
024ER4-63122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
004E8J-32125E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
047202R5Z20007M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
Z7579E4TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N757512TDZAAU020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RRB131312UPNMMS100F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Up, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H93S512TAZ-BMU-1650_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Product Specifications Deutsch
003901K4Z43001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
006TEU-13188D2G_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ Gelfreies Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Zentralader 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
002401K4Z41ZE001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
036TR4-T3188A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 3x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
RRP131312UPNMMS300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Down, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 300 ft Product Specifications American English
Z9375E4QLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z899036GLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 36 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690572QUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
445801R2Z31008M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z9078E4GLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
144TRG-T3188A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
J759312QEZ-NB003M_EMEA_DE MTP® (ohne Pins) - MTP (mit Pins) Inter-Connect Universal Low-Loss MTP® Type-3 Jumper, 12 Fasern, OM4, keine Einzugshilfe, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
055702Q5Z20002M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications British English
MF12-007772EW4S100F_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, ALTOS® Cable Single-mode, 72 F, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
120KR4-T3108A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 10x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
120TRC-T3138A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 10x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
005801H4Z33002M_EMEA_DE Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RRB131312UPNM6S175F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Up, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (2) 6-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 175 ft Product Specifications American English
D909024GLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002E8J-32125E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
212101R3Z31009M_EMEA_BEN FC APC to FC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications British English
E797902QNZ20003M_EMEA_DE RFP LC Uniboot - RFP LC Uniboot Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Interconnect-Festaderkabel, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N696936TUZAAU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OM3, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
585801H3Z31008M_EMEA_DE SC - SC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2 XB), 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
171702B5Z31007M_EMEA_DE FC - FC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757936QLZ8LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
222201R2Z31003M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
Z757996QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N909024RDZAAU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H755712TEZ-JW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401Q4Z80ZN001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
Z907848GLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
008TEW-13198A20_EMEA_DE SST™ Zentralader Aussenkabel mit Glattstahlarmierung 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 2x1.2mm Product Specifications Deutsch
008TEU-13138D2G_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ Gelfreies Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Zentralader 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
RHN770006U6RBS100F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber MTP® Long Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Blue - White), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D9375E4TLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
048KRZ-T3108E2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor Cable 4x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
Z757948TLZ5LW020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
008TPU-43138A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x4 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
CCH-RM24-04-89R_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Classic Module, LC 24 F, Shuttered LC to MTP®, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
Z937596QLZC8X030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RHN110006U6RBS500F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber MTP® Short Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Blue - White), 500 ft Product Specifications American English
434301EB1TD150F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
H757908QPH-JB010F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions QSFP+ to SFP+ Harness 50 µm multimode (OM4), 8 F, 10 ft, 12-in LC legs, Non-Pinned MTP®, Type B Polarity Product Specifications American English
016T8Z-32198E2G_EMEA_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
KIT12-003901B4Z31AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, SC Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RHN110012U6RCS100F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® Short Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 12 Fiber (Blue - Aqua), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z787896GLZKLC030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H755712TEZ-LW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690536QUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757512QPNDDU100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM4) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024EM4-T3122A20_EMEA_DE 2x12 E9/125 (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
008K8J-32108E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
Z757996TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
055002Q5Z20004M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - ST® Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM4), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
036FRG-T3101A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 3x12 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
D937572TLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
666602H5Z31003M_EMEA_BEN SC APC Duplex to SC APC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 3 m Product Specifications British English
1506163-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 4 in, Cerium Oxide, bulk pack, 1 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
Z787812GLZLLC020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
192FRC-T3101A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 16x12 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
LCXLO1-U288H-4P00_EMEA_DE Selbsttragendes Minibündel Fig. 8-Luftkabel A-DQT2Y, 24 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF 28e™) Product Specifications Deutsch
B8990E4RUZABX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G907896GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
060TR5-T3198A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung und Doppelmantel 5x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
046102H5Z20008M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 8 m Product Specifications British English
055702B5Z20006M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - SC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 6 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z787824GLZKLC020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
LCXLO1-U006D-0600_EMEA_DE MiniXtend Kabel, CT A-D(ZN)2Y, 1x6 F, CT, Single-mode (SMF 28e+®) Product Specifications Deutsch
G907896GLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
004TEZ-13198E2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Indoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
G937536QLZB8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G937536TLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A900412RDZALW020M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D899072GLZB8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 72 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RHN110006U6RRS300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber MTP® Short Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Red - Aqua), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
585801H3Z31001M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1 m Product Specifications British English
585801R3Z31007M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
055702T5Z20003M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications British English
046102R5Z20002M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
RRB131312UPNMMS500F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Up, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 500 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-003901K4Z41AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, SC Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004T8Z-32138E2G_EMEA_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
036TRC-T3138A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 3x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
024T6X-32388E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 24F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
N690548TUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A690548QUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B937596TUZAAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G9090E4GLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A900472RUZALW010M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
585801H3Z31009M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 9 m Product Specifications British English
MF12-007748EW4S500F_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, ALTOS® Cable Single-mode, 48 F, 500 ft Product Specifications British English
G899024GLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
585801R3Z31007M_EMEA_DE SC - SC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690596TUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
617202R5Z31010M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
G937524QLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002TEY-13188H2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 1x2 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
G757912TPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144TRZ-T3138A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
024EPU-43122A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Funktionserhalt 6x4 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
046102R5Z20007M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
B690524TDZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
040402H5Z20004M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 4 m Product Specifications British English
Z899036GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
004TEC-13138A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
RHN440006U6RBS450F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber SC/APC to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Blue - White), 450 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-51-NL_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, ST, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
H897212GEZ-NZ003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-006101H4Z33AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, ST® Compatible Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B6905E4QUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z787896GLZLLC010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D757596QLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
S50502Q5Z20004M_EMEA_BEN miniSFP LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 4 m Product Specifications British English
A909024RDZABU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G907872GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A900412RDZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G8990E4GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z757996QLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757924QLZ8LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z797972QLZLLC030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
184402R5Z20002M_EMEA_DE LC APC Duplex - SC APC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B696972QUZABU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H900412GEZ-KW005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
055702K5Z20007M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Product Specifications British English
N900448RUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
G899012GLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 12 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
008TEG-13138A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
072TRZ-T3198E2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N696924QDZAAU020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N757524QDZAAU020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
055702T5Z20010M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z757972QLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
RHN770006U6RBS450F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber MTP® Long Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Blue - White), 450 ft Product Specifications American English
012T6Z-32198E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 TB3 Product Specifications British English
024TRC-63188A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 4x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
D757596TLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002401K4Z41ZS001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
002401B4Z31ZS001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
G757924TLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
617202H5Z31010M_EMEA_DE ST® Compatible - SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2 XB), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937536TLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G907848GLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
616101R3Z31008M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications British English
D937512QLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z899036GLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D899096GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
RHN440006U6RBS150F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber SC/APC to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Blue - White), 150 ft Product Specifications American English
RHN440008U6RNS250F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 8-fiber SC/APC to Pigtail, 8 Fiber (Blue - Black), 250 ft Product Specifications American English
505002K5Z41001M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
012TEC-13188A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
002KEY-13108H2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 1x2 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
WAXWSV-02400-C002_CN_AEN FutureCom™ LANscape® Patch Frames 19“ high-grade steel Product Specifications American English
B690596QUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
144TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
040402R5Z20003M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937596QLZB8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G9375E4QLZB8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RHN770006U6RRS150F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber MTP® Long Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Red - Aqua), 150 ft Product Specifications American English
016EPU-43122A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x4 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
G937572QLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G757572TPNDDU030F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM3) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 30 ft Product Specifications American English
040402R5Z20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
G899036GLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z937548QLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
S50502T5Z20001M_EMEA_DE miniSFP LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G937548TLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
434401EBPFS025F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1F, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Dielectric, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 25 ft, individual pack Product Specifications British English
G757924TLZ8LW010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
222201H2Z31005M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 5 m Product Specifications British English
024TRC-T3198A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
224401R2Z31015M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications British English
055702Q5Z20007M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 7 m Product Specifications British English
008T8X-32198E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
B690548TUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
E575702Q5Z80004M_EMEA_DE SC Duplex - SC Duplex Low-Loss Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2.8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
1506184-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, Diamond, bulk pack, 3 µm, rose Product Specifications British English
S50502Q5Z20005M_EMEA_BEN miniSFP LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 5 m Product Specifications British English
024TPU-43188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x4 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
050502K5Z20009M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 9 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G907896GLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B909024RDZBBU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
048ER5-T3122A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung und Doppelmantel 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
055702K5Z20009M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 9 m Product Specifications British English
444402H5Z31007M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2 XB), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
171702K5Z41002M_EMEA_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications British English
A706924TDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A690512QDZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
222202H5120004M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 4 m Product Specifications British English
A690536TUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
181802H5Z20007M_EMEA_DE LC APC - LC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2 XB), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
016T8X-32198E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
LCXLO1-D4048-UKH0-72_EMEA_BEN Aerial Dielectric Self Supporting Cable, ADSS 7.2 mm² ADSS, 7.2mm² Aramid, A-D2Y(T)2Y, 4x12 F, Single-mode (SMF-28e+® fiber) Product Specifications British English
G909048GLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N706936QUZBAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RHN440006U6RRS425F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber SC/APC to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Red - Aqua), 425 ft Product Specifications American English
H93S504TAZ-BMU-2700_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 4 F, MTP® Connector to 2 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 2.7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
012TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 1x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
445801R2Z31005M_EMEA_BEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
G757596TLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
222201R2Z31007M_EMEA_DE LC APC - LC APC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z909036GLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
025801R2Z31010M_EMEA_BEN LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z757924TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
072TRV-T3138H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung und Doppelmantel DTC 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
040402H5Z20009M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2 XB), 9 m Product Specifications Deutsch
008T8Z-32188E2G_EMEA_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
445801R3Z31003M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N909096RUZAAU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N900496RUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
505002B5Z31007M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
025801R3Z31009M_EMEA_DE LC - SC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004EEU-13122D2G_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ Gelfreies Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Zentralader 4F E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
008TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
B696996QUZABU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
1506080-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, Ferrous Oxide, bulk pack, 3 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
002E5Z-32125E2G_EMEA_BEN Zipcord Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 2F E9 SMF-28e+® 2.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
016EEY-13122A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 16F E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 5.0 Product Specifications British English
A900424RDZALW030M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
585801R3Z31003M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
H755712TEZ-KW002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690596QUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
046102H5Z20005M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 5 m Product Specifications British English
Z757996TLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
012T6Z-32338E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3 Product Specifications British English
E575702T5Z80010M_EMEA_DE SC Duplex - SC Duplex Low-Loss Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2.8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
006EEZ-13122E2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Indoor Cable 6F E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
A9375E4TUZBBX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
055702K5Z20008M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - SC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z797996QLZLLC010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
012E8Z-32125E2G_EMEA_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 12F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
Z7579E4QLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004T8J-32138E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
006T6Z-32388E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications British English
Z907896GLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
G7579E4QLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N900424RDZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N690572QUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D9375E4QLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757972QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757596QLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z757996QLZ5LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
192TRC-T3198A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 16x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
E797902QNZ20007M_EMEA_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 7 m Product Specifications British English
N690572TUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
G757548TLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
LCXLO1-U004D-0600_EMEA_BEN MiniXtend Cable, CT A-D(ZN)2Y, 1x4 F, CT, Single-mode (SMF 28e+®) Product Specifications British English
G757996TLZ5LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H93S504TAZ-BMU-2700_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 4 F, MTP® Connector to 2 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 2.7 m Product Specifications British English
050502Q5Z20003M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 3 m Product Specifications British English
024ERZ-63122A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
006E8X-32125E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
G907812GLZ5LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
016T6Z-32388E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications British English
666602H5Z31008M_EMEA_DE SC APC Duplex - SC APC Duplex Patch cord, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2 XB), 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757912QPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N900436RUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
055002Q5Z20005M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - ST® Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM4), 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
727802GNZ20004M_EMEA_DE LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
444402H5Z31006M_EMEA_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 6 m Product Specifications British English
024TRC-63198A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 4x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
202001R3Z31003M_EMEA_BEN E2000 to E2000 Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
Z757912QLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N6905E4QUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690536QUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D937572QLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
000Y6Z-XXXXXE2GOLD_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
D937536QLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
LCXLO1-D4060-UKH0-15_EMEA_BEN Aerial Dielectric Self-Supporting Cable, ADSS 15 mm² ADSS, 15mm² Aramid, A-D2Y(T)2Y, 5 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF-28e+® fiber) Product Specifications British English
G907836GLZ8LW010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
S50502T5Z20015M_EMEA_DE miniSFP LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 15 m Product Specifications Deutsch
288KRC-T3108A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 24x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
A690548TUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
838301H3Z31007M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, Metal Bayonet, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 7 m Product Specifications British English
B690548QUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
445801R2Z31015M_EMEA_BEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications British English
RHN110006U6RBS425F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber MTP® Short Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Blue - White), 425 ft Product Specifications American English
Z909072GLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 72 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
008T6X-32388E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
055702B5Z20010M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
002401B4Z31ZE001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
RRB131312UPNM6S200F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Up, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (2) 6-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 200 ft Product Specifications American English
003901K4Z43001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
192TR4-T3188A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel 16x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
A690596TUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937548QLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D757596QLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-000301T4Z83AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, LC Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RRB131312UPNMMS300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Up, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 300 ft Product Specifications American English
Z797912TLZKLC030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
666602H5Z31003M_EMEA_DE SC APC Duplex - SC APC Duplex Patch cord, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2 XB), 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024T8J-32188E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 24F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
434401EBPTS500F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1F, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, individual pack, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications British English
003901T4Z80001.5M_EMEA_DE Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1.5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-005001B4Z31AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, ST® Compatible Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z907836GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
505702T5Z80005M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 5 m Product Specifications British English
Z757996TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
024KRC-T3108A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 2x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
072TRY-T3198A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
D937524TLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
012TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
D937524QLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
050502B5Z20003M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690524QDZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B757512TDZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G937996TPNCLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z7579E4TLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
004KEW-13108A20_EMEA_DE SST™ Zentralader Aussenkabel mit Glattstahlarmierung 4F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 3.0 2x1.2mm Product Specifications Deutsch
002401K4Z41ZY001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
Z797972TLZLLC010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757996QLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757972QLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
036ER5-T3122A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung und Doppelmantel 3x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
Z7979E4QLZKLC010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S50502Q5Z20002M_EMEA_DE miniSFP LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z899024GLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 24 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
184402R5Z20003M_EMEA_BEN LC APC Duplex to SC APC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
Z757936QLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
072KRY-T3108H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 6x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
E797902TNZ20010M_EMEA_DE RFP LC Uniboot - RFP LC Uniboot Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Interconnect-Festaderkabel, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
444402R5Z31009M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757536QLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G937596TLZB8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A696996QUZBBU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H935712TEZ-NZ003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D7575E4QLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
1506120-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, Cerium Oxide, bulk pack, 1 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
191901R3Z31006M_EMEA_BEN E2000 APC to E2000 APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications British English
002401K4Z43ZY001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z7575E4QLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
216ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel 18x12 SMF-28e+® LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
072ER5-T3N22A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Minibündelkabel mit Stahlband, Doppelmantel (2.3mm) und Polyamid Mantel 6x12 E9/125 (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
002401B4Z31ZY001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
G907896GLZ5LW020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D937548QLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
047202H5Z20002M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - SC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
055002T5Z20008M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 8 m Product Specifications British English
G757972TLZ8LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757972QLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RHN440006U6RRS125F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber SC/APC to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Red - Aqua), 125 ft Product Specifications American English
002401Q4Z80ZP001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
Z937512QLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002401B4Z31ZB001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
024T8Z-32138E2G_EMEA_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 24F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
1506177-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 4 in, Ferrous Oxide, bulk pack, 0.3 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
Z7878E4GLZLLC020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B6905E4TUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
G907824GLZ8LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RHN110006U6RRS225F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber MTP® Short Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Red - Aqua), 225 ft Product Specifications American English
Z899048GLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H755712TEZ-LW005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
005801H4Z31001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757912QLZ5LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RHN110008U6RNS300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 8-fiber MTP® Short Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 8 Fiber (Blue - Black), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
A7069E4QUZBBX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
090902R7Z31010M_EMEA_DE Pretium IM LC - Pretium IM LC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, LSZH, 3,3 mm mit Kupferkabel Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
171702B5Z31005M_EMEA_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
RHN440012U6RCS175F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 12-fiber SC/APC to Pigtail, 12 Fiber (Blue - Aqua), 175 ft Product Specifications American English
202001H3Z31010M_EMEA_BEN E2000 to E2000 Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 10 m Product Specifications British English
G937572QLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H930512QEZ-NZ002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H907212GEZ-KW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
171702K5Z41005M_EMEA_DE FC - FC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937572TLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G937572QLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N900424RDZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H890412GEZ-PZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
505002T5Z80008M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 8 m Product Specifications British English
A690596QUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A750596TC80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
E797902TNZ20009M_EMEA_DE RFP LC Uniboot - RFP LC Uniboot Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Interconnect-Festaderkabel, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 9 m Product Specifications Deutsch
LCXLO1-D4072-UKH0-72_EMEA_BEN Aerial Dielectric Self Supporting Cable, ADSS 7.2 mm² ADSS, 7.2mm² Aramid, A-D2Y(T)2Y, 6x12 F, Single-mode (SMF-28e+® fiber) Product Specifications British English
055002K5Z20005M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - ST® Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
617202H5Z31007M_EMEA_DE ST® Compatible - SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2 XB), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G899072GLZB8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 72 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
050502K5Z20004M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
MF12-007796EW4S100F_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, ALTOS® Cable Single-mode, 96 F, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
N7575E4QC8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
006KEU-13108D2G_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ Gelfreies Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Zentralader 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
A909072RUZBBU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z787824GLZKLC010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D937536TLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
B6905E4TUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
048ERZ-T3122E2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N690548QUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A900412RDZALW030M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
120FRC-T3101A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 10x12 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
G907824GLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CAXTSM-00112-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S10TEN Jack Category 10GBase-T, aqua Product Specifications British English
Z937536QLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
055002T5Z20003M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications British English
191901H3Z31010M_EMEA_DE E2000 APC - E2000 APC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2 XB), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
212101R3Z31007M_EMEA_BEN FC APC to FC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-005801H4Z31AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, SC Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RHN110008U6RNS375F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 8-fiber MTP® Short Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 8 Fiber (Blue - Black), 375 ft Product Specifications American English
006TEG-13138A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
A690572TUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690548TUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N690524QDZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
617202R5Z31008M_EMEA_DE ST® Compatible - SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757536QLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
008T6Z-32138E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3 Product Specifications British English
G757536QLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
RRB131324UPNMMS225F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Up, SM ZBL (2) 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (2) 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 24 Fiber, 225 ft Product Specifications American English
050502B5Z20010M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A900424RDZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
Z7579E4QLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
B690596QUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
E787802GNZ20002M_EMEA_DE RFP LC Uniboot - RFP LC Uniboot Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Interconnect-Festaderkabel, LSZH Single-mode (OS2 XB), Low-Loss, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
055002B5Z20010M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - ST® Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G937536QLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
S50502T5Z20008M_EMEA_DE miniSFP LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
046102H5Z20001M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - ST® Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z9090E4GLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 144 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690548TUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
E797902TNZ20004M_EMEA_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 4 m Product Specifications British English
A9004E4RUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
144ERV-T3122H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung und Doppelmantel DTC 12x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
Z909036GLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 36 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
222201H2Z31010M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 10 m Product Specifications British English
H935712TEZ-JZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002T6Z-32398E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 TB3 Product Specifications British English
N690536QUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757996TPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757572TLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
036TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 3x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
012TEY-13198A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
838301R3Z31002M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, Metal Bayonet, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-005001Q4Z83AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, ST® Compatible Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024TEY-13188H2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 1x24 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 CT 5.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
Z907848GLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
008HEU-13122A2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 1x8 E9 SMF ClearCurve® XB ITU G657.A CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
047202R5Z20002M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - SC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
445801R2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
A900448RUZALW020M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D7575E4TLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
838301H3Z31004M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, Metal Bayonet, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 4 m Product Specifications British English
012KEC-13108A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 12F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
Z757996TLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
RRP131312UPNM6S250F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Down, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (2) 6-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 250 ft Product Specifications American English
A696996KCAAAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
120TRG-T3198A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 10x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
RHN440006U6RRS075F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber SC/APC to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Red - Aqua), 75 ft Product Specifications American English
D909036GLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 36 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z787848GLZLLC010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RRB131324UPNM8S200F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Up, SM ZBL (2) 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (3) 8-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 24 Fiber, 200 ft Product Specifications American English
191901H3Z31008M_EMEA_DE E2000 APC - E2000 APC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2 XB), 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
055002T5Z20009M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - ST® Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 9 m Product Specifications Deutsch
096TUC-T4191D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
047202H5Z20006M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - SC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2 XB), 6 m Product Specifications Deutsch
006TEY-13188H2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 1x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
H900412GEZ-KW002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
055702Q5Z20007M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - SC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
072ERG-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 6x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
120TR4-T3198A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 10x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
RRB131324UPNMMS325F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Up, SM ZBL (2) 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (2) 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 24 Fiber, 325 ft Product Specifications American English
N695748KADALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
445801R3Z31015M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690512TDZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z937512QLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A6905E4TUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B890424RD8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N690512TDZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A6905E4QUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RHN770006U6RRS200F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber MTP® Long Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Red - Aqua), 200 ft Product Specifications American English
046102H5Z20002M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - ST® Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690596QUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
012EEY-13122H2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 1x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
D937512TLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D9375E4QLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
LCXLO1-D4036-UKH0-15_EMEA_DE Selbsttragendes Luftkabel, dielektrisch, ADSS 15 mm² ADSS, 15mm² Aramid, A-D2Y(T)2Y, 3 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF-28e+® fiber) Product Specifications Deutsch
N900436RUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
005801R2Z31001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
171702B5Z31008M_EMEA_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 8 m Product Specifications British English
B690536TUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
006TEZ-13138E2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Indoor Cable 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
055702T5Z20010M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - SC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z7579E4QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
036TRG-T3198A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 3x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
G9379E4QPNCLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
050502T5Z20007M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690536QUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A909012RDZABU020M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
505002T5Z80003M_EMEA_DE ST® Compatible - ST Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S50502T5Z20002M_EMEA_BEN miniSFP LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications British English
H930512TEZ-MZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A900436RUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
050502K5Z20010M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 10 m Product Specifications British English
055002B5Z20002M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - ST® Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004TPU-43198A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x4 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
577902TNZ20002M_EMEA_DE LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 2x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
D937536TLZB8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
616101R3Z31006M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications British English
048TRY-T3138A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
184402R5Z20008M_EMEA_DE LC APC Duplex - SC APC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004KEG-13108A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 4F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
004EEZ-13122E2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Indoor Cable 4F E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
KIT12-003901K4Z43AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, SC Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002TEU-13188A2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 1x2 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
A690524QDZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G937596TLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004K8J-32108E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
004301EB49R100F-P_EMEA_BEN ROC™ Drop Dielectric Cable Assembly with FastAccess® Technology, 900 µm 1F, OptiTap® SC APC to stub end, Single-mode (OS2), individual pack, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
012FR4-63101A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel 2x6 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
Z907848GLZ8LW010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
288FRC-T3101A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 24x12 LEAF® LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
003901K4Z41001.5M_EMEA_DE Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1.5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D9375E4TLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002T8Z-32M87E2G_EMEA_BEN System indoor cable 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
505002K5Z41020M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 20 m Product Specifications British English
LCXLO1-U096H-4P00_EMEA_DE Selbsttragendes Minibündel Fig. 8-Luftkabel A-DQT2Y, 8 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF 28e™) Product Specifications Deutsch
H750512QEZ-LW005M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Harness, 12 fibres, OS2 XB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
Z787872GLZLLC030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A696972QUZBBU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z907896GLZ8LW010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
D909036GLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z937572TLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
016T8J-32198E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
047202R5Z20005M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
D757536TLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D909096GLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 96 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
616102R5Z31006M_EMEA_DE ST® Compatible - ST Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications Deutsch
288ERG-T3122A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 24x12 SMF-28e+® LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
E055702Q5Z20004M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - SC Duplex Low-Loss Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
025801R3Z31007M_EMEA_BEN LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
B690572TUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
096KR5-T3108A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung und Doppelmantel 8x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
RRB131312UPNMMS325F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Up, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 325 ft Product Specifications American English
RRB131312UPNM6S375F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Up, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (2) 6-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 375 ft Product Specifications American English
N690572TUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
E575702Q5Z80002M_EMEA_DE SC Duplex - SC Duplex Low-Loss Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2.8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690536TUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A909012RDZAAU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
222201R2Z31015M_EMEA_DE LC APC - LC APC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A900424RDZALW010M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690536TUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
050502K5Z20002M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
072TRG-T3138A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
G7575E4TLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
LCXLO1-D4036-UKH0-54_EMEA_DE Selbsttragendes Luftkabel, ADSS 5,4 mm² ADSS, 5.4 mm² Aramid, A-D2Y(T)2Y, 2x12 F, Single-mode (SMF-28e+® fiber) Product Specifications Deutsch
B696996TUZABU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OM3, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024H8Z-36125EYL_EMEA_DE MIC® Festader Innenkabel 24F E9 SMF ClearCurve® XB ITU G657.A 0.9mm TB3, yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
H750512QEZ-LW005M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Harness, 12 Fasern, OS2 XB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z907836GLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
008KEU-13108A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x8 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
E797902QNZ20008M_EMEA_DE RFP LC Uniboot - RFP LC Uniboot Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Interconnect-Festaderkabel, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
005001B4Z33001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
055002T5Z20002M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - ST® Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A706912TDZBBX020M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
047202H5Z20015M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 15 m Product Specifications British English
H898312GEZ-MZ003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCATDB-F2067-A250-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S10TENe Trunk, FRNC, both ends terminated S10TENe - S10TENe module, blue, 25 m Product Specifications British English
MP-01020444SST0200M-N_EMEA_DE 200 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H930512QEZ-KZ002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757924QLZ5LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B757512QDZBBU020M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H750512TE8-KW010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
A900472RUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690524QDZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
G757596TPNDDU050F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM3) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 96 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 50 ft Product Specifications American English
505002T5Z80004M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications British English
G907824GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690524TDZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
050502T5Z20015M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 15 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N727248RCALL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
CCF-CML-7289_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Empty Empty Left-Hand Housing with positions for six 12 fibers EMF-MTP® Modules Product Specifications American English
H937912TLZ3-Z2700_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Harness, 12 fibres, OM3 Cisco Nexus LC stagger, 2.7 m Product Specifications British English
H900412GEZ-NW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
048ERG-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
001H3Z-32325E2G_EMEA_DE Aufteilelement mit Teflon-Ader 1F E9 SMF ClearCurve® XB ITU G657.A 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
D899036GLZC5X010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
B897248RCAALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
000301B4Z33002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-000301B4Z31AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, LC Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S5S502Q5Z20002M_EMEA_DE miniSFP LC Duplex - miniSFP LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
202001H3Z31007M_EMEA_BEN E2000 to E2000 Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 7 m Product Specifications British English
Z9375E4QLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
E050502T5Z20004M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 4 m Product Specifications British English
002T5Z-36338EGR_EMEA_DE Zipcord Festader Innenkabel 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.0mm TB3, green Product Specifications Deutsch
617202H5Z31003M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 3 m Product Specifications British English
H935712TEZ-PZ003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B575796KC8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
D937536TLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G899024GLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 24 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-009501B4Z31AA002M_EMEA_DE 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A900496RUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S5S502T5Z20004M_EMEA_BEN miniSFP LC Duplex to miniSFP LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications British English
H755712QEZ-NW002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
055002K5Z20010M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - ST® Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCADGF-D2002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector blue, 1 m Product Specifications British English
072KRG-T3108A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 6x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
S50502T5Z20004M_EMEA_DE miniSFP LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401K4Z43ZY001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
184402R5Z20010M_EMEA_BEN LC APC Duplex to SC APC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
B757512QDZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A6905E4QUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H890412GEZ-KZ003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z797972TLZKLC010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N757572TC8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
505702K5Z41007M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Product Specifications British English
Z787848GLZLLC030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
616102H5Z31006M_EMEA_DE ST® Compatible - ST Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2 XB), 6 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RRP131312UPNMMS350F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Down, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 350 ft Product Specifications American English
001E3Z-32125E2G_EMEA_BEN 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
D757536TLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N706912QDZBAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H930512QEZ-KZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690512TDZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
H890412GEZ-LZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
000301T4Z83002M_EMEA_DE Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690572TUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G899012GLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 12 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
505002B5Z31002M_EMEA_DE ST® Compatible - ST Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757596QLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937572TLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
012KRG-63108A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 2x6 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
060FR5-T3101A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung und Doppelmantel 5x12 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
A755748QADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690596QUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
224401R2Z31001M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
RRP131324UPNMMS400F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Down, SM ZBL (2) 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (2) 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 24 Fiber, 400 ft Product Specifications American English
B690572QUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
006TEG-13188A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
Z907872GLZ8LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937512TLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
444401H3Z31002M_EMEA_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications British English
096ERY-T3122A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
090902R7Z31001M_EMEA_DE Pretium IM LC - Pretium IM LC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, LSZH, 3,3 mm mit Kupferkabel Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
192ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel 16x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
006TEY-13188A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
A9090E4RUZBBU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D909072GLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 72 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024TRZ-63188E2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innenkabel 4x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937572QLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H935712QEZ-PZ003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-006101R4Z31AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, ST® Compatible Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
MF02-007704EB4S050M_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MF2 MultiPort Terminal, SST-Drop™ Cable Bare End 2 port, Single-mode (OS2), 50 m Product Specifications British English
505002T5Z80006M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 6 m Product Specifications British English
LCXLO1-D4012-UKH0-15_EMEA_BEN Aerial Dielectric Self-Supporting Cable, ADSS 15 mm² ADSS, 15 mm² Aramid, A-D2Y(T)2Y, 1 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF-28e+® fiber) Product Specifications British English
Z9090E4GLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A690596QUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D937572QLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
445801R2Z31009M_EMEA_BEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications British English
505702T5Z80009M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 9 m Product Specifications British English
N757572TUZAAU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
003901Q4Z83001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
A690548TUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004T8Z-32188E2G_EMEA_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
RRB131312UPNM6S500F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Up, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (2) 6-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 500 ft Product Specifications American English
S5S502T5Z20015M_EMEA_DE miniSFP LC Duplex - miniSFP LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 15 m Product Specifications Deutsch
E797902TNZ20010M_EMEA_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A696924QDZBBU020M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
505002K5Z41010M_EMEA_DE ST® Compatible - ST Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G899012GLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G757924TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
444402R5Z31005M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937524QLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
RHN110008U6RNS225F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 8-fiber MTP® Short Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 8 Fiber (Blue - Black), 225 ft Product Specifications American English
RHN110006U6RRS250F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber MTP® Short Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Red - Aqua), 250 ft Product Specifications American English
A937524QDZBBX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D937536TLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A900412RDZBLW030M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
016H8Z-32125E2G_EMEA_DE MIC® Festader Innenkabel 16F E9 SMF ClearCurve® XB ITU G657.A 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
003901B4Z31001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
Z757512QLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
046102R5Z20006M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications British English
LCXLM1-D4024-U703-SN1_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Innen-/Außenkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung für extreme mechanische Bedingungen A-DQ(BN)H 2x12 E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
050502B5Z20004M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
444402H5Z31005M_EMEA_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 5 m Product Specifications British English
N696912TDZAAU020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A757596QUZABU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690512TDZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RHN440006U6RRS200F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber SC/APC to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Red - Aqua), 200 ft Product Specifications American English
192TRG-T3188A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 16x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
G907812GLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
B900412RDZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
838301H3Z31005M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, Metal Bayonet, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 5 m Product Specifications British English
024ERG-63122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 4x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
KIT12-000301K4Z41AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, LC Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
505002B5Z31006M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 6 m Product Specifications British English
003901K4Z43002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications British English
D909048GLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
072TRY-T3188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
Z937548TLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D757596QLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z899048GLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z909024GLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z9375E4QLZB8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
000301Q4Z83002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications British English
MF12-007772EV4S500F_EMEA_BEN Optisheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, RPX® Gel-Free Flat Ribbon Single-mode (OS2), 72 F, 500 ft Product Specifications British English
E575702Q5Z80001M_EMEA_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 1 m Product Specifications British English
G757572QLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
072TRC-T3198A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
004KPU-43108A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x4 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
B9004E4RUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002T6Z-32388E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications British English
RHN440012U6RCS500F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 12-fiber SC/APC to Pigtail, 12 Fiber (Blue - Aqua), 500 ft Product Specifications American English
000301K4Z43001M_EMEA_BEN