• Deutsch [3400]
  • British English [11000]
  • American English [14000]
  • Español [570]
  • Français [30]
  • Português [590]
  • Copper Cables [180]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [470]
  • Copper Hardware [490]
  • Fiber Optic Cables [1400]
  • Fiber Optic Connectivity [610]
  • Fiber Optic Hardware [610]
  • Optical Assemblies [5300]
  • Preterminated Systems [610]
  • RF Microwave Connectivity [160]
  • Product Specifications [30000]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
A706924TDZAAX030M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
B7575E4QCA00020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
As Fl1 only text_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring A-DQ(BN)2Y 4x6G50CC OM4/125 LT Product Specifications British English
B575748KCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024K8P-30130-A3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
M8990REZU002M_EMEA_DE MTP® (non-pinned) - MTP (pinned) Universal Patchkabel, 12 Fasern, Inter-Connect-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 3,5mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757512QLZ55U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N705712KPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MTB-0844FD200FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal mit OptiTip® Verbindungskabel, 8 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
H750512TE8-KW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N900436RCA0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N755772QC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N937548TC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690548BUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A690512KD8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N900424RDZALW020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N706912KD8AAX020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-009501B4Z31AA002M_CALA_ESS 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications Español
H935712QE8-NZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
434301EB1TDA00F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 1000 ft Product Specifications American English
B937524QDZAAX010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
012TRY-63138A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
B909048RC8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N705736KADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MTS-F844NS000MW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Stubless Terminal Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications British English
N899036RC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B705712KD8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N899024RDZBBX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A690572KUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
012E6X-32325E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 12F E9 SMF-28e+® 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
024T6X-32388E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 24F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
MTB-0444FD300FW_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal mit OptiTip® Verbindungskabel, 4 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
006T6X-32138E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
072ERU-T3122A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
B757524TD800020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N696996KCAAAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
D9375E4QLZB5X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N708672KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D757596TLZ55U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N690524BDZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
036TC7-14191-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 36 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A937524QDZBAX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
012K6X-32308E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 12F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
000201R4Z33002M_IN_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
787802GD120010M_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper Bend-Improved Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications American English
B897272RC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z937548QLZB5X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
B935736QC8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N757596TC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N690548BUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N899012RD8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T6F-31331-B2_IN_BEN Reel In A Box, FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N700572KC8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A755796QC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-XWE-ST002_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, White, EMKA lock Size XL (21-24), 24 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 6-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications British English
N755772TADBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPP048912RE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
A706912TDZAAX020M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, 50 µm (OM3), MTP® to MTP, 12 F 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications American English
002T6F-31390-B3_IN_BEN Reel In A Box, FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
216KUB-T4130D20_CALA_PTB 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
A690572KUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
004KEY-13108A2G_IN_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
N755772TPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-11-BP2N-Z_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, LC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
072TWP-T4191D20_CALA_ESS Cable plenum sin gel de tubo holgado FREEDM® 72 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications Español
060TU4-T4191D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
192TUZ-T4190DA1_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
N6905E4KUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z937596TLZB8X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N706948KC8AAX020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N750548QCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755736TPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003T6F-31391-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 3 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
617202R5Z31009M_IN_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications British English
H700512KE8-NZ010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
B575772KCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B727296RC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938696QPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B050536TC8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B750512TD80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
G937524TLZB8X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
012TCZ-14190-AZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Interlocking Armored Gel-Free Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
B695772KCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N750548QC80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B050572TCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A900436RC8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
096TCF-14190-A1_IN_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armoured, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
048KRY-T3108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A6969E4KADAAP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TN4-T4S91A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Short-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS24-A9-P00RE_CALA_PTB 24 F, LC UPC duplex, Single-mode (OS2), single-fiber (250 µm) Product Specifications Português
048TN4-T4S90A20_CALA_PTB 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Português
BAT-XWS-ST005_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, White, Screw Size XL (33-36), 36 LC APC without Pigtails, 4 Splice Trays, 9-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications British English
A909012RDZAAU010M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B757512TAD00020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N705712KADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
M6969QEZU005M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Direct-Connect , LSZH, 3.5 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 5 m Product Specifications British English
ADP-KRJ0-CNYFL-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, MT-RJ, Keyed Full-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, yellow Product Specifications British English
N705796KPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-000201R4Z31AA002M_CALA_PTB Kit de pigtail com 12 peças, conectores LC, 900 μm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Português
047202R5Z20005M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications Español
A890472RC8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
CAXXOV-02408-C001_NAFTA_AEN Angled FutureCom™ Keystone Patch Panels 19“ black Product Specifications American English
016K8Z-32108E2G_AU_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 16F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
WAXWSW-00000-C008_IN_BEN FutureCom™ Cable Feedthrough Panel 19", 1U High-grade steel Product Specifications British English
N695772KADBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020202G8120002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC to LC, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
060TN4-T4S80A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel de tubo holgado y corto alcance ADSS SOLO® 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Español
B706924TDZBBX010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM3, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
036TWP-T4190D20_CALA_ESS Cable plenum sin gel de tubo holgado FREEDM® 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
KIT12-002001R4Z31AA002M_IN_BEN Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
95-050-99_AUSTRALIA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
D757936TLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
HPRI-108S-6C-000-00_CALA_PTB HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 108 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Português
191901R3Z31002M_IN_BEN E2000 APC to E2000 APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
016E6X-32325E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 16F E9 SMF-28e+® 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
A690548BUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
LCXLO1-D4144-UMH0_EMEA_DE Selbsttragendes Minibündel Fig. 8-Luftkabel A-DQT2Y, 12 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF 28e™) Product Specifications Deutsch
B757512TDZAAU030M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H935712QE8-PZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 72 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
D757924QLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690596BUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N757596TPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755748QPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
RPX-SUSP-H1_NAFTA_AEN RPX Cable Suspension Clamp RPX® Cable Suspension Clamp Product Specifications American English
A757596TCA00020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-002101R4Z31AA002M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
024TUZ-T4190DA1_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
144TCZ-14191-20_IN_BEN 144 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N690596KCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-K0022-116-01_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Splitter Module Splitter kit with 1x16 splitter minimodule Product Specifications British English
WAXWSU-00900-C012_IN_BEN FutureCom™ Mounting Panel for Kleinhuis Floor Box, GR. II/III, for 9 x LANscape® modules Black Product Specifications British English
N900412RD8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
616101R3Z31015M_AU_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications British English
CCH1-RECESS-KIT-5_CN_AEN Recess Kits Includes five pairs of brackets to recess mount/flush mount five 01U housings Product Specifications American English
KIT12-005001K4Z43AA002M_CALA_PTB Kit de pigtail com 12 peças, conectores compatíveis com ST®, 900 µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications Português
G757512QLZ58U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
006E6Z-32325E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 6F E9 SMF-28e+® TB3 Product Specifications British English
N8990E4RC8AAX020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
FWLT01-S0012-A006_EMEA_BEN A-DQ(ZN)2Y(SR)2Y 1x12G62,5CC OM1/125 LT Product Specifications British English
D757996TLZ8LW010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
048TUL-T4680DFN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A706912KDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
072TUL-T4631DFN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N708648KADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A696948KC800020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
CCFLE440-6C-C7001C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 40 m leg Product Specifications British English
HE67908QPH-LB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 36 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
D937596TLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
FLE-224-05T-200M_IN_BEN Fibre Latency Equiliser (FLE) 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
S45254-L20-A3_EMEA_FR Herses Bracket No. 2 (2 levels) Product Specifications Français
CCH1-CASS-RAIL_CN_AEN CCH Fiber and Cable Management Stacker rail for CCH-01U, CCH-02U, CCH-03U (to use with CCH-CS and CCH-CF) Product Specifications American English
B9305E4TC8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
C39195-A356-A21_EMEA_DE Test- und Verbindungsschnüre für die Anschluss- Verteilersysteme Serie 71 Test cord, 1.5m, 2-wire, a--banana plug, b--banana plug (2-tongues-plug - 2 banana plugs) Product Specifications Deutsch
N7057E4KPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036TUZ-T4191D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
FDC-CP1P-06-6C_EMEA_DE 6 inch high, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-000301T4Z83AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, LC Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690596KUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
As Fl1 P1_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Außenkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung A-DQ(BN)2Y 3x12G50CC OM4/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
N696912KDZBBU030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A757512TADAAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
FWCT01-S0004-U087_EMEA_DE Maxibündel Innen-/Außenkabel, Stahlrillbewehrung, erweiterter Temperaturbereich, A-DQ(ZN)(SR)H 1x4 E9/125 (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
N706924QDZAAX030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 F 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications American English
016T6X-32398E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
N935748QC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B9375E4QC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A907296RCA0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N695772KADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
As Fs Sl P1 P2_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12G50CC OM3/125 LT Product Specifications British English
H935712TE8-KZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
B706948KCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690536BUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A935772TPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004401R4Z31002M_EMEA_DE Pigtail SC APC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
060TN4-T4S90A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel de tubo holgado y corto alcance ADSS SOLO® 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
A9357E4TPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690596KUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A757572QCA00020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
A696936KPNAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20010M_IN_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 10 m Product Specifications British English
H705712KE8-QZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
N696936KC8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
E055702Q5Z20003M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 3 m Product Specifications British English
A8904E4RCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E055702T5Z20008M_CALA_ESS Dúplex LC a patch-cord de pérdida baja dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 8 m Product Specifications Español
B690596KCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N899012RD8AAX020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
G757512TLZ88U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
002T5Z-32238E2G_NAFTA_AEN Zipcord Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 1.8mm TB3 Product Specifications American English
N040472RC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H935712TE8-JZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 12 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A937548QC8AAX020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B757596TCAAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-M0001-A003_CALA_PTB Aerial hanging device for closures UCNCP 5, 7, 9 Product Specifications Português
A050524QADLL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N909048RCAAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TWP-T4190D20_CALA_ESS Cable plenum sin gel de tubo holgado FREEDM® 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
B690524BDZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757524QLZ58U030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
505702X5ZHK001M_EMEA_BEN ST-SCD Duplex Patchcord, G50 Product Specifications British English
N0505E4KCALL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A937512QDZBBX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
B937524QD8AAX020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A757548TC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690512KDZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N690548KC80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
J697012KE8-NB010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® 40G Type-3 Jumper, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned), 12 F, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-RM12-04-89R_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Module, LC 12 F, Shuttered LC to MTP®, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS12-E4-P00TE_CALA_PTB 12 F, LC PC duplex, 50 µm multimode (OM3), single-fiber (250 µm) Product Specifications Português
434301EB1TD200F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
A706924KD8AAX020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
D757548TLZ55U030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
024TEG-13138A20_IN_BEN SST™ Central Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 24F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 5.0 Product Specifications British English
B909012RADAAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CDF-RJ12-BKT_CALA_PTB CDF, accommodating 12 EDGE solutions clip parking positions Product Specifications Português
A900496RC8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A890496RC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A899048RC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-007401T4Z80AA002M_CALA_PTB Kit de pigtail com 12 peças, conectores compatíveis com ST®, 900 µm LSZH TB, baioneta metálica 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications Português
004KPU-43108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x4 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
N695724KPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938696TADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935796TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7575E4TC8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
008K6X-32308E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 8F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
585801R3Z31015M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications British English
144TCZ-14190-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N757596TPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B705724KADALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
003901K3141005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, Pigtail to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications American English
002K6F-31330-B3_IN_BEN Reel In A Box, FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
002K8P-30130-A3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
B755724TAD0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CS12-AE_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Field-Term Cassette 12 F, LC duplex, Single-mode UPC, No Pigtail Product Specifications British English
B755724QADALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
036TAE-T4E31A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
D757936QLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N6969E4KC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-MWE-ST002_AU_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, White, EMKA lock Size M (5-8), 8 LC APC without Pigtails, 2 Splice Trays, 2-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications British English
A706924KDZBAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM1, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
025801R2Z31007M_EMEA_BEN LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
N757536TPNBBU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A696924TDZBBU030M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A755712QADALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
Z7575E4QLZ58U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
024E6Z-32325E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 24F E9 SMF-28e+® TB3 Product Specifications British English
002K6F-31330-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
025801R2Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - SC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
006T6Z-32188E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications British English
BAT-XGE-ST007_CALA_PTB DGOI Predial (Distribuidor Geral Óptico Interno) (BAT), caixa, cobertura neutra, cinza, trava EMKA Size XL (33-64), 64 LC APC without Pigtails, 7 Splice Trays, 2-1x32 Splitter Product Specifications Português
MF12-007796EB4SA00F_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, ALTOS® Cable Single-mode, 96 F, 1000 ft Product Specifications British English
CAXASM-00104-C001_CN_AEN FutureCom™ S500 Module Category 6A, blue Product Specifications American English
2104502-01_EMEA_DE 2-Loch Miller Zange zur Faservorbereitung (um 900µm und 250µm Fastermäntel zu entfernen) Dual-Hole Miller Tool Fiber Stripper (for 900 and 250 μm fiber) Product Specifications Deutsch
As Sl1 only text_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring A-DQ(BN)2Y 4x6G50CC OM4/125 LT Product Specifications British English
EC224P06-6C-3RJ1R0_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 2 RU, 24 F, SM, SC APC, with ribbon pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications American English
A757512TADAAP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 24 inch legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
727202R5Z31003M_IN_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
D937596TLZC8X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N909036RC8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
072KCZ-14130-AZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Ribbon Interlocking Armoured Gel-Filled Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
B6905E4KCAALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N937524TDZBAX030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H935712QEZ-NZ002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N727248RC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757536QADAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N690512BDZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N900448RUZALW020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
004T6X-32188E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP24-KM_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, violet Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-PORT-LC_EMEA_DE Single-Faser Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications Deutsch
N705796KADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144TN4-T4M90A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
144TUZ-T4131DA1_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N878772GADADC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757524QLZ58U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
B899024RDZAAX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N757572QADBBU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757512QPNAAP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 24 inch legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-XWE-ST008_AU_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, White, EMKA lock Size XL, Empty Product Specifications British English
B935796QCAALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B706912QDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
SCF-KT-ECR6_IN_BEN End Cap Kit End cap, hardware, tape, paste, tool and lube, 6 in Product Specifications British English
H907212RE8-LW007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
1506179-01_EMEA_DE Polierfolie, flach 6x6 in, Diamond, bulk pack, 0.5 µm, natural Product Specifications Deutsch
N757524QDZBBU010M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024UTF-61H01M20_AU_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 6 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications British English
585801R3Z31005M_AU_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
CDF-02U-24-BKT_CN_AEN Mounting Brackets For CCH-02U & CLSSC-02U, 24-in Product Specifications American English
N898724GADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B935736QC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D757996TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-XGS-ST002_CALA_PTB DGOI Predial (Distribuidor Geral Óptico Interno) (BAT), caixa, cobertura neutra, cinza, parafuso Size XL (21-24), 24 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 6-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications Português
003T6F-31380-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 3 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
CX4U8P24-9A-2RH000_NAFTA_AEN Centrix™ Splice Housing, Pigtailed 4U, 12 Cassettes each with 24 LC-UPC adapters & SM Pigtails, Ribbon standard SM Pigtails, total of 288 F Product Specifications American English
B695724KAD0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B050512KADLL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
212101R3Z31008M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico FC APC a FC APC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications Português
Z937512QLZB5X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B890472RCAALZ020F_EMEA_DE MTP® (pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
B696924QDZABU020M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
288TUC-T4191D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N695748KPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024UTF-61H01MA1_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 24 F, 6 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications British English
HE77808GLZ-MB0003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 48 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
BAT-XWE-ST005_AU_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, White, EMKA lock Size XL (33-36), 36 LC APC without Pigtails, 4 Splice Trays, 9-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications British English
A757572QPNBBU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B706924TDZBAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM3, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-SC00-CCBFL-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
A6905E4KUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A755796QCAALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
H935712TE8-MZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 48 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
N690524BDZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
LCXLO1-D4192-UMH0_EMEA_DE Selbsttragendes Minibündel Fig. 8-Luftkabel A-DQT2Y, 16 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF 28e™) Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937536QLZB8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
008KEC-13108A20_IN_BEN SST™ Central Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 8F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
KIT12-000201R4Z31AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, LC Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A050524QD8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N696912BDZBBU010M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-CP08-E7_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, 8 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications American English
A757524QDZABU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
360TVF-14191D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Free Cable, Riser 360 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
D757524QLZ55U010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
LANC-MOD-16-B_CN_AEN LANC Adapter Module, ST® Compatible, metal sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
Z937548QLZC8X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
096TAE-T4C31A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
A690548BUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A755748TPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N6905E4KUZALW010M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 F, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications American English
A755736TPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B755772QCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
J707012TEZ-NB001M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (pinned) to MTP (pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Cross-Connect, LSZH, 3.5 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
95-400-11-BP9N-Z_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, LC, 900 µm Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
B690548KC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757572TPNAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690596KUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A706924QDZBAX030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N050548TC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FWLT01-S0024-G003_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Außenkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung A-DQ(BN)2Y 2x12G50CC OM2/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
192KU6-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Triple-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 192 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
Z937524TLZB8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
585801R3Z31002M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31010M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
B935724TD8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
MOS-H544TD100FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal,1x4, Single-Tube Cable, Toneable, Expansion Port, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E575702T5120003M_EMEA_DE 50 µm multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N899048RC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003T6F-31390-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 3 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N706912TDZBAX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A690572BUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
FOTA-200_NAFTA_AEN Cable/Fiber Access Tools Reversible Fixture for 6- and 12-ribbon fibers Product Specifications American English
B757512QDZBBU010M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937512QLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
B696972QUZABU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N690524KADALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-003901K4Z41AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, SC Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B757512QD800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SWT4-4-6W000-SF0BW-S_EMEA_DE Teilnehmeranschlußdose (SWT), SC APC, Kupplungsposition - vorne, weiß 4 F, with white shutter, cable entry from behind, single pack Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-MGS-3202-44-BB_CALA_PTB BAT, Size M,POLAN Product Specifications Português
A6905E4KUZBLW010M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 F, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications American English
M6969TEZU009M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Direct-Connect , LSZH, 3.5 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 9 m Product Specifications British English
A696912TDZBBU030M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
006E6X-32325E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 6F E9 SMF-28e+® 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
EC124P12-59-3RJ1R0_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 1 RU, 24 F, SM, SC UPC, with ribbon pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications American English
KIT12-009501B4Z31AA002M_CALA_PTB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications Português
Z937548TLZB8X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
FWCT01-S0008-K001_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Outdoor Cable with smooth steel tape armouring and 2 steel wires A-D(ZM)(SG)2Y 1X8G50CC OM4/125 CT Product Specifications British English
A757572TPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690524KD80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S30264-D1001-S44_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 71, 4-Pairs without option for protection 256 pairs (64 x 4 pairs), vertical, no labeling Product Specifications British English
012TEY-13138H2G_IN_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 1x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
N695748KPNANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T5Z-32188E2G_NAFTA_AEN Zipcord Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 2.9mm TB3 Product Specifications American English
096TN4-T4S90A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel de tubo holgado y corto alcance ADSS SOLO® 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
A050572KC8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N6957E4KC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXEDB-F0087-C001-L6_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 800/23, blau Category 7, duplex, 500 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H890412RE8-JZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 12 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
144KRZ-T3108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
VEA0S00-000231U400_NAFTA_AEN LS Series Cross-Connect Outdoor Cabinets Almond, 576 F, Large Cabinet Pad mount 6 in skirt, SCAPC, w/o toning, 2x288 F ALTOS Loose Tube Cable 31m stub Product Specifications American English
A757572TC800020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
KVZ-STRN-6-7_EMEA_DE Strain-relief to fix up to six microducts with 7 mm Product Specifications Deutsch
144KAE-T4A30A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-200-99-NL_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, LC, no logo Single-mode (OS2) UPC Product Specifications American English
D937572TLZC8X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N695712KPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A890412RADALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N695724KPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
432EV1-14100D53_IN_BEN Composite SST-UltraRibbon™, Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable 432 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCKRC-NLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige, no logo Product Specifications British English
Z937524QLZB8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CCXFCR-I0047-C001-L7_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S/FTP 1000/22s, blue Category 7A, 1000 m Product Specifications British English
J697012KE8-NC010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® 40G Type-5 Jumper, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned), 12 F, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
N935736TPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N706924KPNBBX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690596TUZBLW030M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
SCF-6C22-02_IN_BEN Splice Closure Fibre (SCF) 144 single-fiber splice capacity, 6-in diameter, 22-in dome length, 4 drop ports, without splice trays Product Specifications British English
B706912BDZBBX010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
MTB-0644TD010FW_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Product Specifications British English
060T81-T3180-A1_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Español
95-050-51-NL_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, ST, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
FLE-224-05Q-200M_IN_BEN Fibre Latency Equiliser (FLE) 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N937524TDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A696996KCA00020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A7575E4QCA00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A907236RC8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-005001K4Z43AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, ST® Compatible Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N757596QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757524QD8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690524KDZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
216KAE-T4B30A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
MRS1AAB30B302116_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Splitter Module Right-Hand 1x 16 Splitter Module with LC APC Single-mode input/output adapters Product Specifications American English
Z937524QLZB5X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
D937524TLZC5X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
006ERV-63122H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung und Doppelmantel DTC 1x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
B900424RD8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036T81-61190-A1_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
N909024RDZABU030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B750524QADALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
060TAE-T4E31A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
D937548TLZB5X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
As Ss P1 P2_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12G50CC OM3/125 LT Product Specifications British English
A050548KCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B696912KDZBBU030M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
575702B5Z31002M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex SC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications Español
N696924KDZBBU030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CCXFCB-L0087-C001-L6_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 1200/22, blau Category 7A+, duplex, 500 m Product Specifications Deutsch
036KUD-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
288TAE-T4231A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N935724TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072EUZ-T4101DA1_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
E055702T5Z20002M_CALA_ESS Dúplex LC a patch-cord de pérdida baja dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 2 m Product Specifications Español
A9305E4TCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TAE-T4C31A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
727202R5Z31003M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex SC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications Español
080802T7Z31008M_NAFTA_AEN Pretium IM LC to Pretium IM LC Patch cord, 2 F, LSZH, 3.3 mm legs with Copper Wire 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 8 m Product Specifications American English
B705772KCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CPE4-E3_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, MTP Adapters 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
060TUD-T4131A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Double-Armored Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
KIT12-009501B4Z31AA002M_EMEA_BEN 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
005801R4Z31002M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Español
B937548TCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-001701K4Z43AA002M_IN_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications British English
FWCT01-S0004-H001_EMEA_DE Maxibündel Außenkabel mit glatter Stahlrillbewehrung und zwei Stahladern A-D(ZM)(SG)2Y 1X4G50CC OM3/125 CT Product Specifications Deutsch
012ZDF-M1G01MA1_AU_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 12 F, 12 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications British English
024K8Z-32108E2G_AU_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 24F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
LCXLO1-D4060-UMH0_EMEA_BEN Self-Supporting Aerial fig. 8-Cable Stranded Loose Tube A-DQT2Y, 5 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF 28e™) Product Specifications British English
B937512TDZBAX010M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications American English
A909012RAD00020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
J697012QEZ-NB003M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Inter-Connect, LSZH, 3.5 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 3 m Product Specifications British English
N695736KADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B050596TCALL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-11-BP3C_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, LC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), slate Product Specifications British English
072TUZ-T4190DA1_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
FWCT01-S0008-G001_EMEA_DE Maxibündel Außenkabel mit glatter Stahlrillbewehrung und zwei Stahladern A-D(ZM)(SG)2Y 1X8G50CC OM2/125 CT Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-CP06-A8_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
KIT12-001701B4Z31AA002M_CALA_PTB Kit de pigtail com 12 peças, conectores FC, 900 μm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications Português
055002B5Z20004M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a compatible con ST®, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 4 m Product Specifications Español
LCXLI1-M4024-A700_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Indoor Cable J-DH 2X12G62.5 OM1/125 LT Product Specifications British English
002T6X-32338E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
H935712QEZ-NZ003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-MWE-ST003_CALA_PTB DGOI Predial (Distribuidor Geral Óptico Interno) (BAT), caixa, cobertura neutra, branco, trava EMKA Size M, Empty Product Specifications Português
005001K4141005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, Pigtail to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 µm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications American English
N708636KPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048KAE-T4A30A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
FWCT01-S0016-U087_EMEA_DE Maxibündel Innen-/Außenkabel, Stahlrillbewehrung, erweiterter Temperaturbereich, A-DQ(ZN)(SR)H 2x8 E9/125 (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
CCXEDR-D0047-C003-X2_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23s, blau Category 6, 250 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N937512TPNAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A0404E4RC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690536KUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
216KU6-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Gel-Filled, Triple-Jacket, Double-Armored Cables, 12-216 Fibers, Enhanced 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
A706912QDZBAX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
TKT-UNICAM-MTP_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Connector Installation Tool Kit MTP® Product Specifications British English
BAT-XGE-ST003_CALA_ESS Terminal de acceso del edificio (BAT), caja, cubierta neutral, gris, cerradura EMKA Size XL (25-28), 28 LC APC without Pigtails, 4 Splice Trays, 7-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications Español
B696912KDZABU030M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D937572QLZC8X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
LCXLN2-D5016-U700_EMEA_BEN Tight Buffer MPC Cable A-VQH 1x16E9 OS2/125 TB3 Product Specifications British English
N750548TC8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
048TN4-T4M80A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel, de tubo holgado y medio alcance SOLO® 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Español
434301EB1TD350F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 350 ft Product Specifications American English
D757596TLZ88U010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
025801R3Z31015M_EMEA_DE LC - SC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B900472RUZALW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
LCXLO1-D4036-UMH0_EMEA_DE Selbsttragendes Minibündel Fig. 8-Luftkabel A-DQT2Y, 3 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF 28e™) Product Specifications Deutsch
A7575E4QC8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
D757548TLZ55U030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
As Fs Sl Dl_EMEA_DE A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12 E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
B575772QCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A706972KCAAAX020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A040424RADLL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CPS-DT0A-0W-CN-2P_NAFTA_AEN Universal Indoor DSL Splitter Tier 3 video-enhanced circuitry, Industry Canada Listing Product Specifications American English
N696924KPNAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S5S502Q5Z20010M_IN_BEN miniSFP LC Duplex to miniSFP LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 10 m Product Specifications British English
G937536QLZC8X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N755772QC80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCBRF-NLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed 50 µm multimode (OM2) black, no logo Product Specifications British English
N937524QDZBAX010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
504TVF-14190-A1_IN_BEN 504 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N755772QADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP12-19T_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST® Compatible Adapters 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N755736QADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695796KADAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N750572TC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B696924KD800020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
036ECZ-14101-AZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Ribbon Interlocking Armoured Gel-Filled Cable 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
008TEY-13188A2G_IN_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
CAXCSN-00000-C004_NAFTA_AEN Copper Conducting Tape Product Specifications American English
C39195-A356-A3_EMEA_BEN Test and Connecting Cords for Distribution System Series 71 Test cord, 0.25m, 4-wire, a+a'--banana jack, b+b'--banana jack (2-tongues-plug // 2 banana jacks) Product Specifications British English
B937524TDZAAX010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B909036RCAAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MP-01080844SLM0100M-N_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Minicable (miniXtend), Stubbed, 8 port 100 m Product Specifications British English
G757524TLZ55U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N757524QAD00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
047202R5Z20010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Español
N757536TC8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N757596QCAAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755772TPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-K0022-116-01_CALA_PTB DGOI Predial (Distribuidor geral óptico interno), Módulo splitter Splitter kit with 1x16 splitter minimodule Product Specifications Português
585801R3Z31003M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
A757572TC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D7575E4TLZ88U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
M6970TEZU008M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Inter-Connect, LSZH, 3.5 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 8 m Product Specifications British English
A706912QDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CCR72M12-6C-1RJ-0_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing, Pigtailed Pigtailed Right-Hand Housing, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC APC connectors, ribbon pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications American English
S46998-Z104-A17_EMEA_BEN Wall mountable distributor FDF 19/E 9U Product Specifications British English
648TVF-14191-20_AU_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 648 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
J909012RE8-NA010F_NAFTA_AEN 12-Fiber MTP® Jumper Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), TIA-568 Type-A polarity, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
A575736KCALL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
D9375E4QLZC8X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A757572TPNAAP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-TOP-CVR_NAFTA_AEN Patch Field Cover Covers top opening in CCH-03U/CCH-04U housings Product Specifications American English
N7575E4TC8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N7575E4QPNBBU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690572KC8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B695796KCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MF12-007748EB4S100F_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, ALTOS® Cable Single-mode (OS2), 48 F, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A907212RD80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-MGS-2204-00-CC_CALA_PTB BAT, Size M,POLAN Product Specifications Português
012ECZ-14101-AZ_IN_BEN 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
H935712TE8-KZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
As Fs Sl P1 D_EMEA_BEN A-DQ(BN)2Y 2x6 E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications British English
N706924KDZBBX010M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to MTP, 24 F 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications American English
Z7575E4QLZ88U030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
048ERU-T3122A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N696912BDZAAU020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N9375E4TCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012T6Z-32198E2G_EMEA_DE Breakout Festader Innenkabel (2,8mm) 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937536QLZB5X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
M8990REZU002M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Inter-Connect, LSZH, 3.5 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757512TLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
B930572QCAALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
024ECZ-14101-AZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Gel-Free Interlocking Armored Cable 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
D937524TLZC8X030M_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, 50 µm (OM3), Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 F 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications American English
N695748KC8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B706948KC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
648TVF-14180-20_IN_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 648 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A937596TC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-XGS-ST004_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, Gray, Screw Size XL (29-32), 32 LC APC without Pigtails, 4 Splice Trays, 8-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications British English
A690572BUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
055702Q5Z20004M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 3 m Product Specifications Español
SWT4-4-6C000-SF3BW-S_EMEA_DE Teilnehmeranschlußdose (SWT), SC APC, Kupplungsposition - vorne, mit Spleißkassette, weiß 4 F, with splice tray, cable entry from behind, single pack Product Specifications Deutsch
B937548QCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FDC-SIDEPNL-LG_EMEA_DE Encloses the 8.75-in FDC® unit; kit includes two panels Product Specifications Deutsch
096KCZ-14130-20_IN_BEN 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A696972KPNAAP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755736TPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HDC-CM12-72-58R-S7-P_EMEA_BEN HDC Connector Module 12 F, blue, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, standard splice tray, crimp splice protection, colored pigtails Product Specifications British English
G937512TLZB8X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N757524QDZABU030M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690512BDZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D757996TLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
012TEY-13198H2G_IN_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 1x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
N750524QD80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
3S45254-L2-A3_EMEA_BEN Combs for Type C conduits Plastic comb 33 simple Product Specifications British English
A8972E4RCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LCXLN2-M5016-A700_EMEA_DE Festader Innen-/Außenkabel A-VQH 1x16G62,5 OM1/125 TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
A755724TPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9357E4TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-PORT-2.5_CALA_PTB Limpador de porta de fibra simples, conectores de 2,5 mm Product Specifications Português
M8990REZU001M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Inter-Connect, LSZH, 3.5 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
A750524QD80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036TCZ-14191-AZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Ribbon Interlocking Armoured Gel-Filled Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP12-57_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, metal sleeve, 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
577902TNZ20002M_IN_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications British English
FTH-NG0-20U10_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Transition Housings FTH-NG Housing, 2 OptiTap® adapters, ground post, KS screw Product Specifications American English
D937524TLZC5X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
016TEY-13198A2G_IN_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 5.0 Product Specifications British English
A930572QC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757524TLZ55U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N755736TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
M6970TEZU007M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Inter-Connect, LSZH, 3.5 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 7 m Product Specifications British English
N935772TPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755748TC80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
G757596QLZ55U030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
B696924BDZAAU030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, 50 µm (OM2), MTP® to MTP, 24 F 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications American English
060TN4-T4S91A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Short-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
AHH-CMH-E43C_NAFTA_AEN ACH™ System Connector Housing with Adapters SC, 96 F adapters included Product Specifications American English
LANS-TH-UCLIP-B_EMEA_BEN LANS Plug & Play U-Clip Trunk Holder For 2 x size 0 or 1 x size 1/2 Product Specifications British English
B695796KCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9386E4QPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755712TPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012K8X-32108E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
B7069E4KCAAAX020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B575748QCALL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
072TUL-T4680DFN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A899012RDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N695736KPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FWLT01-S0024-G005_EMEA_BEN Outdoor Cable, Corrugated Steel Armouring Single Sheath, A-DQ(ZN)(SR)2Y A-DQ(ZN)(SR)2Y 2x12G50CC OM2/125 LT Product Specifications British English
727202R5Z31001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex SC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Español
CCH-CP06-D9_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
048TRY-T3188H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 4x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
PR4E4P12-59-3RJ6P0_NAFTA_AEN Pretium® Connector Housing, pigtailed 4 rack units, 144 F, SC duplex connectors, ribbon pigtails, with splice trays, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N050596KCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755712TD8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
000201R4Z31001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail LC, 900 μm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Português
008KPU-43108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x4 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
MTB-0844FD300FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal mit OptiTip® Verbindungskabel, 8 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
003901K3130003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, Pigtail to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Product Specifications American English
MTB-0644FD100FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal mit OptiTip® Verbindungskabel, 6 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
D757572TLZ58U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-009501Q4Z83AA002M_CALA_PTB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications Português
181802H5Z20004M_NAFTA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
003901K3130002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, Pigtail to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
012TCF-14180-20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
MTB-0644FD050FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal mit OptiTip® Verbindungskabel, 6 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
012TN4-T4M80A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
S45756-M5-A4_AU_BEN MFT Accessories and Spare Parts Cable wedge entry with compressing fitting for UCAO, left Product Specifications British English
A935724TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757536QCAAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TN4-T4S80A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel de tubo holgado y corto alcance ADSS SOLO® 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Español
N708636KADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096EUL-T4601DFZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
B696924TDZBBU030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A6905E4KUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
096TCF-14191-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armored, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
Z937512TLZB5X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
090902R7Z31010M_IN_BEN Pretium IM LC to Pretium IM LC Patch cord, 2 fibres, LSZH, 3.3 mm legs with Copper Wire Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
N907248RCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7086E4KPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755748TPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
As Fs Ss Dl_EMEA_BEN A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12 E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications British English
KIT12-007401K4Z43AA002M_CALA_PTB Kit de pigtail com 12 peças, conectores compatíveis com ST®, 900 μm LSZH TB3, baioneta metálica 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications Português
B695724KD80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B907212RAD0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N898772GADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-000301Q4Z80AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, LC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications British English
N755712TADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
PMX-6L072-20N0_EMEA_BEN PasMAX Products 72x E2000/UPC, OS2 Product Specifications British English
CCXFCR-I0047-C003-L7_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S/FTP 1200/22s, blue Category 7A+, LS0H 3, 1000 m Product Specifications British English
BAT-XGS-ST002_CALA_ESS Terminal de acceso del edificio (BAT), caja, cubierta neutral, gris, tornillo Size XL (21-24), 24 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 6-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications Español
B575748QCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757512TLZ58U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N755736TPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020201R2Z31008M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
001T38-31391-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Single-Fiber Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2.0 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N757524QDZABU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
036TCF-14180-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armored, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
G757536QLZ55U030M_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm (OM4), Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 F 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications American English
N706912KDZAAX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
016TEZ-57138E2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Indoor Cable 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 5.0 Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP12-A8_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, ceramic sleeve, 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N755736QPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D937572QLZB5X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
E050502T5Z20003M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de pérdida baja dúplex LC a dúplex LC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 3 m Product Specifications Español
A900448RCA0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
CDF-04U-24-BKT_CN_AEN Mounting Brackets CCH-04U, 24 inch Product Specifications American English
CCH4-CASS-RAIL-24_CN_AEN CCH Fiber and Cable Management Stacker rails for CCH-04U and WCH housing family, to use with CCH-CS and CCH-CF, 24 per pack Product Specifications American English
A696972KCAAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
444401UR1Y8003F_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC APC to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 2.9 mm ClearCurve® Single-mode, 3 ft Product Specifications American English
648TVF-14191-20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 648 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
A935796TPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
575702B5Z31002M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC duplex a SC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications Português
432TUC-T4131A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 432 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
D937572QLZB8X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-K0022-108-01_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Splitter Module Splitter kit with 1x8 splitter minimodule Product Specifications British English
A900472RUZALW030M_AU_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
D757596QLZ55U030M_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm (OM4), Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 F 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications American English
G757596QLZ55U030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A9357E4TPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H935712TEZ-PZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N708648KPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N698672KPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
001T3Z-32188E2G_EMEA_BEN Single-Fibre Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 1F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
N706924KDZBAX010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM1, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B8972E4RC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
M8990REZU003M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Inter-Connect, LSZH, 3.5 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
024TAE-T4E31A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
BAT-XWE-ST002_CALA_ESS Terminal de acceso del edificio (BAT), caja, cubierta neutral, blanco, cerradura EMKA Size XL (21-24), 24 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 6-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications Español
024TAE-T4531A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
G757512TLZ88U030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A575772KC8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A690536KUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B696912KDZABU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A696936KCAAAU200F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 200 ft Product Specifications American English
A9004E4RC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z9375E4TLZC5X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024KCZ-14130-AZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Ribbon Interlocking Armoured Gel-Filled Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A757596TC800020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N755748TADAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N698612KPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757596TC800020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A9090E4GPNAAP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-UM12-05-70Q_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, LC 12 F, Shuttered LC to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
D757924TLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002T5Z-32188E2G_EMEA_DE Zipcord Festader Innenkabel 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 2.9mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE-CS12-AF-P00RM_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Spleißkassette 12 F, LC duplex, Single-mode APC, Ribbon, Universal Product Specifications Deutsch
E575702Q5Z80015M_IN_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 15 m Product Specifications British English
B937512QDZBBX030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A7505E4TC8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B696912QDZABU010M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757572QLZ88U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N757548QC800020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A706912QDZBBX010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
E050502Q5Z20003M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC duplex a LC duplex de baixa perda, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 3 m Product Specifications Português
D757596TLZ58U010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-SC00-CCNFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Single-mode (OS2), blue, flanged with spring plate Product Specifications American English
A696912TDZBBU010M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CAXXSN-00006-C001_IN_BEN Coloured dust covers for FutureCom™ xs500 Jacks Product Specifications British English
B935796TCAALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A690596KCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FWCT01-S0006-K001_EMEA_DE Maxibündel Außenkabel mit glatter Stahlrillbewehrung und zwei Stahladern A-D(ZM)(SG)2Y 1X6G50CC OM4/125 CT Product Specifications Deutsch
060KAE-T4A30A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
JE6E608QE8-NB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ MTP® Jumper 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
B6905E4TUZALW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
J908912RE8-NB010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® 40G Type-3 Jumper, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned), 12 F, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
G757572TLZ88U010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S46998-A2-R179_EMEA_BEN MFT splice tray with 2x 1:4 Splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications British English
N937512QDZBAX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
95-200-99_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
D937596TLZB5X030M_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, 50 µm (OM3), Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 F 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications American English
B757536TCAAAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
FBC-015_EMEA_BEN UniCam® and OptiSnap® Connectors Flat Cleaver Flat Cleaver Product Specifications British English
KIT12-003901K4Z43AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, SC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications British English
360ZVF-14101DA1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armored Gel-Free Cable, Riser 360 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
FAN-OD47-06_CN_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications American English
ATN-A11-18_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
A706924TDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
M7070TEZU003M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (pinned) to MTP (pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Cross-Connect, LSZH, 3.5 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications British English
A050536KC8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N6905E4KCAALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B909072RC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758624QPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
222201R2Z31002M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
N696912KDZAAU010M_EMEA_BEN