Filter By help

Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Email Page
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
ECL-B2U-23_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Frame Bottom Jumper Trough, 2U 23" Product Specifications American English
D899024GLZB5X010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N050512QPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624KPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7586E4TADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B907212RD8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A706924BDZBAX020M_EMEA_DE 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N758696TADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D757972TLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
As Fs Ss P1 P2_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Außenkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12G50CC OM3/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
N758672TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z899048GLZB5X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N695712KADBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D899012GLZB5X030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 12 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A900448RUZALW010M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2), MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 F, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications American English
A908748GADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757972QPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
3230103-01_NAFTA_AEN Cable Prep Tools Socket, 10 mm Product Specifications American English
G757948TPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-08-BP9N_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, FC/SC/ST® Compatible, 900 µm Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
J909012GE8-NB010F_NAFTA_AEN 12-Fiber MTP® Jumper Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), TIA-568 Type-B polarity, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP24-LD_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, Yellow Product Specifications American English
N050512QPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
N050512TADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690548BUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-AE-P00RE_EMEA_BEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 24 F, LC UPC duplex shuttered, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A690572KCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524TADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B935796QCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N696924BDZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N040472RCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B696912QDZABU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N757596QC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G7579E4QPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575772QC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
As Fs Sl P1 P2_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Außenkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12G50CC OM3/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
INS-06F-250-2-O_EMEA_DE Kabelaufteilereinsatz, 2.0 mm, 250 µm 6 F, orange Product Specifications Deutsch
024K68-31430-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N695772KC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAFGD-D5324-A010-C1_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/2 - RJ45 connector, crossed Red, 1 m Product Specifications British English
A696912KDZABU030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to MTP, 12 F 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications American English
CX4U8P24-9A-2RH000_EMEA_DE Centrix™ Spleiß-Baugruppenträger 12 Cassettes each with 24 LC-APC adapters & SM Pigtails, MIC 900um standard SM Pigtails Product Specifications Deutsch
072TR4-T3198A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
N758648QPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
797902QD120020F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM4), 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612KADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B937596TCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP12-KL_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Keyed) Duplex, 12 F, SM/MM, Slate Product Specifications American English
MDU0000126C-00M22P_NAFTA_AEN MDU Terminals 12 Port, SC APC, Stubless w/internal OptiTip, pinned and internal pigtails for spliced-in drops Product Specifications American English
A0505E4QPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575724TADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TRZ-63138E2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor Cable 2x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N050512QPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TRZ-T3138A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A698672KADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512QPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548QPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP12-LH_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 12 F, SM/MM, Orange Product Specifications American English
LPT0646066C-B4002P_NAFTA_AEN Low Profile MDU Terminals with OptiTip® Connector 6 Ports, SST-Drop™ Pigtail, 150-Ft Product Specifications American English
N575748TADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP12-LE_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 12 F, SM/MM, Blue Product Specifications American English
A8686E4KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A5757E4TADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
J898912GE8-NB010F_NAFTA_AEN 12-Fiber MTP® Jumper Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP (pinned) to MTP (pinned), TIA-568 Type-B polarity, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
EC248311259-C7001B_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 2U, 48 port, 31 m (100 ft), SC Duplex Conn, SC-UPC, SM, Ribbon Riser cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications American English
N758672QPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
WBT-024-L_NAFTA_AEN Wall-Mountable Building Terminal (WBT) Housing with Panels or Modules with lock option, SC only, 24-fiber Product Specifications American English
A575772QADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B706912TDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N050524QPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796QADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECL-CP12-A9_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Panel 12 position LC-APC Duplex, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ED496P08-59-3RJ4R0_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 4 RU, 96 fiber, SM, SC-UPC, with ribbon pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications American English
A575736QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755772QCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758672TADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758636QADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648KADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575724TADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS24-AE-P00RE_EMEA_DE CCH Spleißmodule mit Pigtails 24 F, LC UPC duplex shuttered, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
004T6X-32198E2G_EMEA_DE Innen-/Außen-Aufteilkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung 2,8 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
N050572KADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006TEC-13198A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
N868672KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548QPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SFK-BASE-2SLOT_NAFTA_AEN Spider Fan-Out Kit, Base 2 Slot Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CS12-AF-P00RE_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Splice Cassette 12 F, LC duplex, Single-mode APC, single-fiber Product Specifications American English
N050512QPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
008T6X-32388E2G_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ Breakout Festader Innen-/Aussenkabel 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
ECLE4161259-W7001B_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 4U, 144 port, 16 m (50 ft), SC duplex conn, SC UPC, SM, ALTOS® riser cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications American English
LDC-CMH-723C_NAFTA_AEN Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX® Compatible, with Adapters 7-in, 72 F, SC adapters Product Specifications American English
A9087E4GADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524TADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908772GADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878796GADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ZPM10212EBZD1X500F_NAFTA_AEN Zeux™ Panel Assembly, Flat-Drop, OptiTip non-pinned to LC, FREEDM Flat-Drop Indoor LSZH Gel-Filled Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications American English
ECL-D4U-726C_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing with Adapters 4 rack unit, SC-APC Panels, 72 port Product Specifications American English
N868636KADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908796GADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512QPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
100304-01_NAFTA_AEN Cable Prep Tools Sheath Ripper Product Specifications American English
CCH-CF_EMEA_BEN Closet Connector Housings (CCH) Cassettes two rack units, holds four CCH connector panels Product Specifications British English
036ER5-T3N22A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Minibündelkabel mit Stahlband, Doppelmantel (2.3mm) und Polyamid Mantel 3x12 E9/125 (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
N050512QPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036KRY-T3108A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
048TRC-T3138A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 4x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
UDF-BAY-23E-07-075_NAFTA_AEN UDF Eclipse® Frame Unequal Flange - 23" Frame, 7 ft high Product Specifications American English
192TR4-T3198A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel 16x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
N908724GADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G937948QPNCLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524TADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512TADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OSE-HD0-0T-1-L_NAFTA_AEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Universal™ High Density, 864 single fiber / 1,728 Mass fusion splice, w/ OSE splice trays, Std Cable entry, with "T" Slot Mtg Kit and Lockable Product Specifications American English
UDF-IBE-02-075_NAFTA_AEN UDF Eclipse® Frame Unequal Flange Frame Inter-bay storage unit, Front only, Extension Kit, 2 ft Product Specifications American English
N908712GADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575748QADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G937972TPNCLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524TADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H757908QPH-JB010F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions QSFP+ to SFP+ Harness 50 µm multimode (OM4), 8 F, 10 ft, 12-in LC legs, Non-Pinned MTP®, Type B Polarity Product Specifications American English
A040424GADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908796GADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040424GADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4KADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612TADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006TEC-13198A20_EMEA_DE SST™ Zentralader Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-CS12-E7-P00TE_NAFTA_AEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 12 F, SC duplex, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications American English
004T8U-31131-24_NAFTA_AEN Tactical Tight-Buffered Cable 4 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ECLE4311259-W4001B_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 4U, 144 port, 31 m (100 ft), SC duplex conn, SC UPC, SM, ALTOS® dielectric loose tube, gel-free cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications American English
N878796GADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A5757E4TADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B9357E4QC8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
M9090REZU010M_EMEA_DE MTP® (non-pinned) - MTP (non-pinned) Universal Patchkabel, 12 Fasern, Direct-Connect-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 3,5mm Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
001U38-D0491-29_NAFTA_AEN Single-Fiber Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2.9 mm diameter, ClearCurve®, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
006T6X-32138E2G_EMEA_DE Innen-/Außen-Aufteilkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung 2,8 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
G7579E4TPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TR4-63188A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N758624TADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648KADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OTM-02P-FP-12R-123C_NAFTA_AEN OptiTip® Module Rack- and Wall-Mountable Front-Projection Wall-Mountable Bracket with one (1) OTM-123C SC UPC Module Product Specifications American English
N868672KADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636KPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868624KADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868624KADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575736TADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908736GADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A6986E4KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
06-001083-007_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Connector Boots, SC/ST® Compatible, 900 µm Aqua, pack of 100 Product Specifications British English
N908736GADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040436GADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C39104-A123-A83_EMEA_BEN IDC strips, 4-Pairs (T, R, S) Shielded Disconnection elements Wire guide cable side: from the right side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Product Specifications British English
EC248P12-59-3RH2R0_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 2 RU, 48 fiber, SM, SC-UPC,with MIC® pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications American English
N878772GADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B935796TC8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAADB-F2671-A100-EN_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, sewn, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N868612KADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D2002-A050-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker blue, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N758612QPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072KRG-T3108A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 6x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
EC248P12-59-3RJ2R0_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 2 RU, 48 fiber, SM, SC-UPC, with ribbon pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications American English
N575796TADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP06-G7_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
008EPU-43122A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Funktionserhalt 2x4 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
INS-06F-250-2-A_EMEA_BEN Spider Fan-Out Kit Insert, 2.0 mm, 250 µm 6 F, aqua Product Specifications British English
95-400-29-BP6G_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, MT-RJ, 1.6 mm, mini-zip Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
FBC-014_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, Angled Cleaver Angled Cleaver Product Specifications American English
WAXWSE-V0201-C004_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Combi-Frame, 67 x 110 mm white Product Specifications British English
N7505E4TCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672KADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B7557E4QCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712TADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECS-066CT1580-1610_EMEA_BEN Single Rack Unit Housing, Quadplexer Product Specifications British English
D909012GLZ55U010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N750512TD8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A900436RC8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
MP-01101244SLM0200M-N_EMEA_DE 200 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N868672KADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N897236RC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N708696KADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D909048GLZ88U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
006UTF-M1H01M20_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 6 F, 12 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications American English
N695712KADALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
012TR4-63198A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 2x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCH-AM12-05-70T_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ AnyLAN™ Module, LC 12 F, Shuttered LC to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A695772KCA0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
Z937524TLZB5X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-DLC0-CCBRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed 50 µm multimode (OM3), black Product Specifications American English
N575724TADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D937524TLZB5X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N695724KADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672KADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A890472RC8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A9357E4TPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575724QADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
575702B5Z31003M_NAFTA_AEN SC APC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
KRE6A_NAFTA_AEN UMOXS™ Cross-Connect System Retainer Special services (red) with sealant Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D1002-A025-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker gray, 2.5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
QRSND0305C-WF01_NAFTA_AEN FiberManager™ System (FMS) Fiber Termination Module, stubbed Right side, 12 F, SC connectors, FREEDM® Loose Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Riser, position 1, without splice insert, 30 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
B575772TC8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-06_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 6 dB Product Specifications American English
N705772KCAALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
D907848GLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N050512QPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695748KPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D937536TLZC5X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A040424GADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N705724KADALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N758624QPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690536KCAALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
NCLSE-ACC-ST_EMEA_BEN Optional accessories for the nClosure Straight kit Product Specifications British English
B7557E4QC8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
MTB-0244TD010FW_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 2 port obsoleted Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Product Specifications British English
D757596TLZ58U030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N750596QC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690548BUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N757536TPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D937524TLZB8X010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
096TRG-T3138A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
Fs_only_text_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Außenkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung A-DQ(BN)2Y 4x6G50CC OM4/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
OTM-02P-FP-12R-126C_NAFTA_AEN OptiTip® Module Rack- and Wall-Mountable Front-Projection Wall-Mountable Bracket with one (1) OTM-126C SC APC Module Product Specifications American English
N937524QDZBBX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A937572TCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758624QPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050548TC8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N758648QPNANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B897248RCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D899036GLZC5X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 36 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-CP12-G7-P03CH_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, pigtailed, SC Connectors Duplex, 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
CCH-RM12-5T-P03KH_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Module, pigtailed, ST® Compatible Connectors Simplex, 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N705748KCAALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
CCHE-CP02-6C_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, SC APC 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
FTH-76S-A0200_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Transition Housings FTH-76S Housing, 1 SC Simplex adapter, slack routing spool & splice holder, ground post, hex screw Product Specifications American English
BAT-PLY-44RT_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
N040448RCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
797902QD120012F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM4), 12 ft Product Specifications American English
B9072E4RCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAADB-F2073-A850-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, FRNC, both ends terminated S500 - S500 module, blue, 85 m Product Specifications British English
H935712QE8-MZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 48 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
B935772QCAALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
PTF-300M-5P3950_NAFTA_AEN Optical Launch Cable for OTDR SC to ST® Compatible, Hard Case, 50 µm multimode (OM3), 300 m Product Specifications American English
ATN-38U-BO-00_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, SC SC, 0 dB Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R180_EMEA_BEN MFT splice tray with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications British English
P0651216_NAFTA_AEN UMOXS™ Retainer Designation Labels Pair counts 3001-3600 Product Specifications American English
011TB1-14131A20_NAFTA_AEN SST-Drop™ Single-Tube, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable 11 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
B706924QDZAAX030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N755724TD80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B040424RD8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SDAP131W41C31W4S00_EMEA_BEN GEN III Series Outdoor Cabinets 144 Pad-mnt w/o toning, 12 F Feed, ALTOS®, 1x144 F Dist ALTOS, 31 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications British English
CAM-SPLICE-CC_EMEA_DE CamSplice™ - Mechanischer Spleiß ClearCurve® Product Specifications Deutsch
3201031-01_NAFTA_AEN Crimp Tool for Heat-Cure Connectors ST® Compatible/FC/SC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm / 3.0 mm Product Specifications American English
B575736QC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096EM4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN MiniXtend Cable, LT, A-DQ(ZN)2Y 8x12 E9/125 (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A575736QADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N708672KADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
000201H4Z33001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1 m Product Specifications British English
B757524TDZAAU010M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
012ECZ-14101-AZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Gel-Free Interlocking Armored Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
D907848GLZ5LW020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N6957E4KADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A696924BDZBBU010M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
S45754-A3-A13_EMEA_BEN Inline Closures for Secondary Networks, Type UCA 3-6 with external grounding device Product Specifications British English
A897212RADALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N575772TADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-E200-CCGRF-SPS_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, E2000/APC Single-mode (OS2), green, reduced flange Product Specifications Deutsch
N575796TADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908736GADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012T6X-32198E2G_EMEA_DE Innen-/Außen-Aufteilkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung 2,8 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-CF_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housings (CCH) Cassettes two rack units, holds four CCH connector panels Product Specifications American English
N575724TADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648QPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575748TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758636TADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TRC-T3188A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 4x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A040412GADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636KADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144TRC-T3138A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ECL-CP12-B3_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Panel 12 position LC-UPC Duplex, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N868624KADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A5757E4TADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECL-T2U-19_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Frame Top Jumper Trough, 2U 19" Product Specifications American English
A908796GADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012KPU-43108A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Funktionserhalt 3x4 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
N050512QPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524TADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512QPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624TADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698612KADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TRY-T3198A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
UDF-IBS-08-075_NAFTA_AEN UDF Eclipse® Frame Unequal Flange Frame Inter-bay storage unit, Front sided only, 8 ft Product Specifications American English
A0505E4QPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8787E4GADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
TEL-350-EN Reinforced Heat-Shrinkable Closure GSC, GSC C, GSC CP Product Specifications American English
H757908QPH-KA010F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions QSFP+ to SFP+ Harness 50 µm multimode (OM4), 8 F, 10 ft, 24-in LC legs, Non-Pinned MTP®, Type A Polarity Product Specifications American English
024TR4-63188A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel 4x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
N050512TADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EC124P12-59-3RH1R0_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 1 RU, 24 fiber, SM, SC-UPC,with MIC® pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications American English
G9379E4QPNCLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908796GADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EW3-CP06-123C-1D_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Wall-Mountable with Panels and Splice trays SC-UPC Panels, 12 F, with splice tray Product Specifications American English
G897824GPNCLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable Single-Mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECL-BLANK_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Panel Blank Eclipse panel Product Specifications American English
A9087E4GADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696KADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548QPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECLE41612D9-W7001B_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 4U, 144 port, 16 m (50 ft), SC duplex conn, SC APC, SM, ALTOS® riser cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications American English
006TEY-13198A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
N575712TADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 12 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612KADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
UDF-EXT-23E-02-075_NAFTA_AEN UDF Eclipse® Frame Unequal Flange Frame Extension, 2 ft high (23") Product Specifications American English
N575772TADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908724GADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712QADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP12-LF_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 12 F, SM/MM, Black Product Specifications American English
B899012RD8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N690536KCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D1002-A020-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker gray, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A757548TCA00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N897236RC8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
001H31-31331-24_NAFTA_AEN Single-Fiber Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2.0 mm diameter, ClearCurve® XB, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D5002-A050-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker red, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A6969E4KCAAAU200F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 200 ft Product Specifications American English
A900424RAD0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N705748KPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-KMTP-CNYFL-USS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MTP®, Keyed Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), yellow Product Specifications American English
N050512TADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LCXLO1-D4024-UMH0_EMEA_DE Selbsttragendes Minibündel Fig. 8-Luftkabel A-DQT2Y, 2 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF 28e™) Product Specifications Deutsch
A727236RC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXDES-C0047-C001-L7_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ SF/UTP 300/24s FRNC, blue Category 5e, 1000 m Product Specifications British English
N696924QDZAAU030M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A727272RC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878796GADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
WCHE-12P_EMEA_DE WCHE Wandverteilergehäuse 12 CCHE Panel capacity Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-CAB-INST-BRKT-G_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Zusätzliche Kabelabfangung für bis zu zwei M20/25 Verschraubungen Gray Product Specifications Deutsch
A575736QADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
J899012GE8-NA010F_NAFTA_AEN 12-Fiber MTP® Jumper Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), TIA-568 Type-A polarity, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
A575724TADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 24 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908748GADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575724TADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
008T6X-32198E2G_EMEA_BEN Multi-Purpose breakout Cable, glass yarn armouring 2.8 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
A575772TADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EW3-CP12-3659-3D_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Wall-Mountable with Panels and Splice trays SC-UPC Panels, 36 F, with splice tray Product Specifications American English
N908724GADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672KADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006TEG-13188A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
A868612KPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524QPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D7575E4TLZ88U010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A706912QDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
MOS-H544TD500FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal,1x4, Single-Tube Cable, Toneable, Expansion Port, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-MOD-72-B_EMEA_DE LANS Adaptermodul, SC duplex, Keramikhülse Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
N868636KADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MF12-007748EB4S100F_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, ALTOS® Cable Single-mode (OS2), 48 F, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624TADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-BO-18_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
Z7575E4QLZ88U030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B7505E4QC80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648KADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7586E4QPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575796TADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Al_Fs_Ss_only_text_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring A-DQ(BN)2Y 4x6G50CC OM4/125 LT Product Specifications British English
CCHE-CP24-AD_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, LC duplex 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3), shuttered Product Specifications Deutsch
A5757E4TADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LCXLN2-M5016-A700_EMEA_DE Festader Innen-/Außenkabel A-VQH 1x16G62,5 OM1/125 TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
FTH-NG0-20U10_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Transition Housings FTH-NG Housing, 2 OptiTap® adapters, ground post, KS screw Product Specifications American English
D937572TLZC5X030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A930572QC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
WAXWSW-00008-C013_EMEA_BEN 19" Consolidation Point Housing 19-in Consolidation Point Housing Product Specifications British English
N755736TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
INS-06F-250-3-Y_EMEA_DE Kabelaufteilereinsatz, 3,0 mm, 250 µm 6 F, yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
N878796GADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-TH-UCLIP-B_EMEA_BEN LANS Plug & Play U-Clip Trunk Holder For 2 x size 0 or 1 x size 1/2 Product Specifications British English
ECLE43112D9-W4001B_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 4U, 144 port, 31 m (100 ft), SC duplex conn, SC APC, SM, ALTOS® dielectric loose tube, gel-free cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications American English
N868696KADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575724TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050572KADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575796TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575772TADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908796GADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612KADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612KADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575736TADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575748TADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612KPNLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612TADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698624KADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575712QADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575772QADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-41-X-NL_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC, kein Logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications Deutsch
N575712QADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575748QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
2104071-01_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Neon yellow lapping film, 12 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications British English
N757536QC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCF-CML-96EDGE_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) - Pretium EDGE® Solutions Housing Empty Left-Hand Housing, holds eight Pretium EDGE® Solutions modules Product Specifications American English
024EM4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN MiniXtend Cable, LT, A-DQ(ZN)2Y 2x12 E9/125 (OS2) Product Specifications British English
1506190-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 1 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
G7575E4TLZ58U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D907872GLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-124-AD-03T-S4B_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel, LC duplex shuttered, black 24 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM3), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
A868624TADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9072E4RCAALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B696912BDZAAU020M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, 50 µm (OM2), MTP® to MTP, 12 F 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications American English
95-400-13-BPN-NL_NAFTA_AEN Boot, Right Angle 3.0 mm, blue Product Specifications American English
N868612KADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z909096GLZ58U010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
1506091-01_EMEA_DE Polierfolie, flach 5 in, Diamond, bulk pack, 0.5 µm, natural Product Specifications Deutsch
B7557E4QCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A727296RC8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N698696KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612TADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575736TADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575724TADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 24 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MFT-248-S4_EMEA_BEN MFT Splice Set 2 splice trays, 48 F, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications British English
MTS-F844FD250FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, Single-Tube Cable, OptiTap® 1F Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications British English
N8787E4GADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FTH-76S-A0200_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Transition Housings FTH-76S Housing, 1 SC Simplex adapter, slack routing spool & splice holder, ground post, hex screw Product Specifications American English
A907224RAD0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
OSE-ST-3-TQ_NAFTA_AEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Splice Trays Holds up to 12 mass fusion (ribbon) splices Product Specifications American English
94-115-35-BPRB_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
A935712TPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N708636KPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624KPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575748TADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-MOD-AV-B_EMEA_BEN LANS Adapter Module, LC duplex shuttered, ceramic sleeve 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N8686E4KADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575712QADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N5757E4TADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575748TADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7586E4TADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758612QPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N5757E4TADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648KADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8787E4GADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796QADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4KADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758636TADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7586E4QPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712QADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A9087E4GADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758636QPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908724GADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796QADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A907272RC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH4-DOOR-REAR_EMEA_BEN CCH Covers and Doors CCH4 door rear for CCH-04U, includes hinges and latches Product Specifications British English
N575736QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H705712KE8-RZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 98 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N898712GPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CPP-M3-01U_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, SC 12 F, SC Duplex to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
N575736TADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B696936KC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D907896GLZ8LW010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A930536TC8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N708648KPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MFT-112-S2_EMEA_DE MFT Spleiß-Set 1 splice tray, 12 F, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications Deutsch
D899036GLZB5X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
B937512QDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N755772QPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCATDB-F2667-A300-EN_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S10TENe Trunk, 6x, sewn, FRNC, both ends terminated S10TENe - S10TENe module, blue, 30 m Product Specifications British English
G757572QLZ55U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
QLS-T0505C-C737_NAFTA_AEN FiberManager™ System (FMS) Fiber Termination Module, stubbed Left side, 144 F, SC connectors, ribbon cable, riser, position 37, 50 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CCAEDB-D2649-A500-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ E Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S250 module, blue, 50 m Product Specifications British English
A575724QADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP24-A7_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, metal sleeve, 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N727296RC8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
MF12-0077E4EB4S100F_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, ALTOS® Cable Single-mode, 144 F, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A907248RC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-29-BP3G_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, MT-RJ, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
G757596TLZ55U030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N708636KPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757512TDZAAU010M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B937524QDZBBX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z909024GLZ88U010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A7557E4TPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935772TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
J939312QEZ-NB001M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (pinned) to MTP (pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Cross-Connect, LSZH, 3.5 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
C39195-A333-A31_EMEA_BEN Test and Connecting Cords for Distribution System Series 1000RT Test cord, 0.25m, 6-wire, a--white banana jack, a'--white banana jack, b-- black banana jack, b'--black banana jack, s--green banana plug (3-tongues-plug - 4 banana jacks and 1 banana plug) Product Specifications British English
CCFR7231-3C-WF001B_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-Hand 72 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, FREEDM® Indoor/Outdoor Loose Tube Cable, 31 m leg Product Specifications British English
H750512QE8-KW007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
N6957E4KCA0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
D907824GLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
MTS-F844TD400FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, Single-Tube Cable, Toneable, OptiTap® 1F Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 400 ft Product Specifications American English
D907848GLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CAXXSE-V0103-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ xs500 top hat rail adapter, Keystone gray Product Specifications British English
N898724GPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SCAP231WC1E31WCS00_EMEA_BEN GEN III Series Outdoor Cabinets 288 Pad-mnt w/ toning, 24 F Feed, ALTOS® Arm. Lite, 1x288 F Dist ALTOS Arm. Lite, 31 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications British English
CCAFGD-D6024-A050-C1_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/2 - RJ45 connector, 10/100Base-T black, 5 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-54U-BO-02_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, FC FC, 2 dB Product Specifications American English
N575796QC8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D6002-A050-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker black, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Fl Ss Dl_EMEA_BEN A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12 E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications British English
N706912KADBBX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004301EB1TD250F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications American English
D907836GLZ5LW020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N755796QC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CP12-Q2_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Adapter Panel, MTP® 12 F, Single-Mode, Red Product Specifications Deutsch
D899096GLZB8X030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 96 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A575736TADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
PTF-500M-CP3939_NAFTA_AEN Optical Launch Cable for OTDR SC to SC, Hard Case, 50 µm multimode (OM2), 500 m Product Specifications American English
A695796KC80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624KPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MP-01040444SLM0200M-N_EMEA_DE 200 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D757548QLZ88U030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
001U41-D0178-24_NAFTA_AEN 900 µm ClearCurve® Buffered Fiber Cable 1 F, Single-mode (OS2) with Red Jacket Product Specifications American English
N705772KPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N750596QC80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-A3-A42_EMEA_BEN Branching and connecting closure MHS M Nr.3 branch Product Specifications British English
1506220-01_EMEA_DE Polierfolie, beflockt 6x6 in, Crystalized White Alumina, bulk pack, 1 µm, natural Product Specifications Deutsch
A050512TD8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
D907896GLZ5LW020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N708636KPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575712QADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612KPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624KPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N6986E4KADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698672KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575724QADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648QPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575724QADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A5757E4TADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N690596KCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z909072GLZ58U030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 72 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H937912TPH-1Z010F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Harness 50 µm multimode (OM3), Cisco MDS 9513/9509/9506 stagger, 12 F, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
N937596TCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCATDB-F2067-A800-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S10TENe Trunk, FRNC, both ends terminated S10TENe - S10TENe module, blue, 80 m Product Specifications British English
B757548QCAAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003901T4Z83001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
A909024RDZAAU010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ECS-066CT1610_EMEA_DE Single Rack Unit Housing, Quadplexer Product Specifications Deutsch
A696924TDZABU010M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CCADGF-D5002-A040-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector red, 4 m Product Specifications British English
G909048GPNDDU100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) 50 um multimode (OM4), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 48 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B696924KD800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755712QD8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434401EBPTSA00F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1F, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 1000 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications British English
95-400-29-BP6N_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, MT-RJ, 1.6 mm, mini-zip Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
B696924BDZABU010M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D9375E4TLZB5X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A909024GPNBBP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B899036RC8AAX020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B575748TC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B755712QAD0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAFCB-M2042-A450-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ F Trunk, FRNC, beidseitig konfektioniert S1200 - S1200 module, blue, 45 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B575736QCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MTS-F844TD200FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, Single-Tube Cable, Toneable, OptiTap® 1F Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications American English
N758612QADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575724TADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575736QADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575736QADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575736TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908712GADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908736GADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAFGB-G3019-A100-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ F Patchkabel, FRNC, S1200/4 - RJ45 Stecker, Kat. 6A yellow, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAADB-F2673-A500-EN_EMEA_DE FutureComTM EA Trunk, 6x, umnäht, FRNC, beidseitig konfektioniert S500 - S500 module, blue, 50 m Product Specifications Deutsch
060ERN-T3N22A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® LT Moisture Barrier Steel Armour Double Jacket Outdoor Cable (2.3mm) Polyamid Overcoat 5x12 E9/125 (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N575724QADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPRI-096S-5C-58R-S9_EMEA_DE HDC PRI Baugruppeneinheit 4 HE, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications Deutsch
A757512TDZABU010M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N8686E4KADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144ERN-T3N22A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Minibündelkabel mit Stahlband, Diffusionssperre, Doppelmantel (2.3mm) und Polyamid Mantel 12x12 E9/125 (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAFGB-G5019-A060-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ F Patchkabel, FRNC, S1200/4 - RJ45 Stecker, Kat. 6A red, 6 m Product Specifications Deutsch
LDSP7231-5C-CFVZ1B_NAFTA_AEN Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX® Compatible, stubbed 72 F, SC connectors, FREEDM® Ribbon, Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser, top-right cable entry, 31 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
S45254-A6-R6_EMEA_DE Dichtungen für BPR 12 - 14 mm Product Specifications Deutsch
G7575E4TLZ55U030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N050572KC8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXDES-C0047-C001-L6_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ SF/UTP 300/24s FRNC, blue Category 5e, 500 m Product Specifications British English
As Fs Sl P1 CS_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring A-DQ(BN)2Y 3x12G50CC OM2/125 LT Product Specifications British English
B695712KD8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LAN-673-EN Equipment Rental Services Product Specifications American English
N930524QADALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
J939312QE8-NA010F_NAFTA_AEN 12-Fiber MTP® Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned) to MTP (pinned), TIA-568 Type-A polarity, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXEDR-D0047-C003-X2_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23s, blue Category 6, 250 m Product Specifications British English
As Dl___FOCAB_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Außenkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12 E9/125 (OS2) LT Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-LWS-ST001_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT) Box Size L, white, screw lock, 1 sealing foam, 16 cable strain reliefs Product Specifications British English
A935772TPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
PC2-BKT-23_NAFTA_AEN PCH Mounting Brackets for PCH-02U Product Specifications American English
CCAADB-F2671-A300-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, gemeinsamer Außenmantel, FRNC, einseitig konfektioniert S500 module, blue, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAFGD-D4124-A040-C1_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/2 - RJ45 connector, TR/ISDN green, 4 m Product Specifications British English
N755748TADBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755712TPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757536TLZ88U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B575724TADLL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
S45756-M1-A80_EMEA_BEN Accessories, Type UCN Longitudinal Sealing for closure tubes UCN 5-10 Product Specifications British English
A706912QDZAAX020M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications American English
505002T5Z80004M_NAFTA_AEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications American English
Fl_Ss_only_text_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Außenkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung A-DQ(BN)2Y 4x6G50CC OM4/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
WAXWSE-S0208-C001_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Rahmenset, 2 Ports, schräg, für 2 x LANscape® Module Black Product Specifications Deutsch
A757572TADBBP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7069E4KCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A696996KCAAAU050F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 50 ft Product Specifications American English
Z937596TLZB8X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
MTB-0444TD010FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Product Specifications British English
CCATDB-F2067-A250-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S10TENe Trunk, FRNC, beidseitig konfektioniert S10TENe - S10TENe module, blue, 25 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N698612KPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N705748KADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935712TPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCKRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
B040412RADLL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A696972KC800020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
WCHE-SPLC-2P_EMEA_DE WCHE Spleißkassettenhalter For WCHE-02P Housing, 2 Standard Splice Trays capacity Product Specifications Deutsch
N696996KC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N937548TCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N6957E4KADANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695796KADANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G7575E4TLZ88U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A755736TCA0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N706924BDZAAX010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937524TLZB8X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
MP-01020444SLM0100M-N_EMEA_DE 100 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-400-31-BP3N_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, SC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
N898724GPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B706936KCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C39195-A356-A2_EMEA_BEN Test and Connecting Cords for Distribution System Series 71 Test cord, 1.5m, 4-wire, a+a'--banana plug, b+b'--banana plug (2-tongues-plug - 2 banana plugs) Product Specifications British English
A696936KPNBBP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
A755736TPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45754-A2-A1_EMEA_BEN 5-10 Product Specifications British English
A900448RC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
005001B4Z33001M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
N6905E4KC8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
CDP-1211-00-UU-00_NAFTA_AEN CATV Enclosures CDP-1211 Product Specifications American English
MTB-0444TD010FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifiber Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Product Specifications American English
A696912KADAAP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 24 inch legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H930512QE8-JZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 12 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
072TWF-T4131DA3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N757512QDZBBU010M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937512QLZB8X030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H930512QE8-JZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 12 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A6969E4KC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755712TPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
005001K4141002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, Pigtail to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 µm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
N727224RADLL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SCA-9T24-126CP_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® Aerial Terminal (SCA), pigtailed SNAP-9T24, 12 OptiTap® Connector adapters, 12 single-fiber pigtails Product Specifications American English
N7057E4KADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B700512KADALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
505001K3141005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, ST® Compatible to ST Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications American English
N890448RCAALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAFGD-D4124-A020-C1_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ F Patchkabek, FRNC, S1200/2 - RJ45 Stecker, TR/ISDN green, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCATDB-F2661-A100-EN_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S10TEN Trunk, 6x, sewn, FRNC, one end terminated S10TEN - S10TEN module, blue, 10 m Product Specifications British English
WAXWSE-00001-C004_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Surface Mount Housing, 87 x 87 mm white Product Specifications British English
D937524TLZB5X010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N695772KPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N706924KDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-400-11-BP2R-Z_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, LC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm Bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Product Specifications British English
CCXDES-C0087-C001-L7_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ SF/UTP 300/24s FRNC, blue Category 5e, 1000 m Product Specifications British English
A909096RC8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N937512QDZBAX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CPP-UCC-KIT_NAFTA_AEN Universal Cable Clamp Kit For CCH-01U and CCH-02U Product Specifications American English
FNAP-CBL-012EW4_NAFTA_AEN Simplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CCAFGB-G1026-A020-C1_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/2 - S1200/2 connector gray, 2 m Product Specifications British English
N755724TAD0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B5757E4KCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9357E4TPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N708648KPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575772KC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N705772KCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D937536TLZC5X030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N898724GADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695796KC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N930536QCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757548TCAAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D907824GLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A696996KCA00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755772TCA0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
CAH-OVEN-TMR_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Oven Heat-Cure Oven Product Specifications American English
CCXFGB-G0047-0004-L7_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S/FTP flex/26, 1000 m Category 7, green Product Specifications British English
C39195-A641-A64_EMEA_BEN Test and Connecting Cords for Distribution System Series 5000 and 5000compact Connecting cord 2.5m, 4-pin, a--a, a'--a', b--b, b'--b' (2-tongues-plug S5000// 2-tongues-plug S1000RT) Product Specifications British English
N575724QADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908724GADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
M7070TEZU009M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (pinned) to MTP (pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Cross-Connect, LSZH, 3.5 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 9 m Product Specifications British English
N575724QADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796QADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050548QPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938672TADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524QPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040436GADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
797902TD120029F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM3), 29 ft Product Specifications American English
SP12-39T-S8_EMEA_BEN LANC Splice Kit, SC 50 µm multimode (OM3), standard splice cassette, for heat-shrink and crimp splice protectors Product Specifications British English
240TU4-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 240 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N050572TADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036KEW-13108A20_EMEA_DE SST™ Zentralader Aussenkabel mit Glattstahlarmierung 36F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 5.0 2x1.2mm Product Specifications Deutsch
N0505E4QADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040412GADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040448GADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048FR4-T3101A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel 4x12 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
A050536QPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
USS646C1164S442L_EMEA_BEN UNISUB subrack for 19" frames 1.5U, 64 SC APC 1x(1:64) Left Product Specifications British English
N050548QPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040496GADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548TADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
008TEC-13198A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
N0505E4QADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4KADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT24-01-ROC_EMEA_DE ROC™ Kabelaufteiler Outdoor, 1 F, 24 in Product Specifications Deutsch
090902R7Z31003M_NAFTA_AEN Pretium IM LC to Pretium IM LC Patch cord, 2 F, LSZH, 3.3 mm legs with Copper Wire Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
006T6X-32398E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
A050548QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096ERV-T3122H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung und Doppelmantel DTC 8x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
036KRZ-T3108A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
006E6X-32325E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0mm) 6F E9 SMF-28e+® 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
N050596TADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAFFE-A6028-A020-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ F Patchkabel, FRNC, S1200/1 - RJ11/12 Stecker black, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
PR472P12-59-3RH6F0_NAFTA_AEN Pretium® Connector Housing, pigtailed 4 rack units, 72 F, SC duplex connectors, with splice trays, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N708648KPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HDC-CM12-72-58R-S2_EMEA_BEN HDC Module 7HP with 6 SC Duplex adapters, 12 SC pigtails, MFT splice tray heat-shrink, 12 protectors, E9 Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N9386E4TADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A897272RCAALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N750512QAD0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
HDC-CM12-5C-58R-S2_EMEA_BEN HDC Module 7HP with 12 SC adapters, 12 SC pigtails, MFT splice tray heat-shrink, 12 protectors, E9 Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
S30264-D1215-H160_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 5000compact, 8-Pairs without option for protection 128 pairs (16 x 8 pairs), horizontal, labelling 16 x 16-1 Product Specifications British English
N750572QC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757512QDZAAU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
B5757E4QC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAFFE-A6028-A030-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/1 - RJ11/12 connector black, 3 m Product Specifications British English
012K8P-30130-A3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
LCXLO2-L3024-K750_EMEA_BEN Multi-Purpose breakout Cable, glass yarn armouring AT-VQH(BN)H 24G50CC OM4/125 TB3 Product Specifications British English
D937548QLZB8X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N0505E4QPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690512KDZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B897272RCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548KADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXEDA-D0047-C001-L7_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F/FTP 550/23, blue Category 6A, 1000 m Product Specifications British English
B755724TADALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
000201H4Z33001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
H935712QE8-JZ010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 12 inch legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
N040436GADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B6969E4KC800020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A935796TCAALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A696912KDZAAU030M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAFGB-G6019-A050-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/4 - RJ45 connector, Cat. 6A black, 5 m Product Specifications British English
CCAEIA-DU002-A075-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ E Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector black / black, 7.5 m Product Specifications British English
B690524KD80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
001T41-31181-29_NAFTA_AEN 900 µm Buffered Fiber 1 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A909048RCA00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TR5-T3198A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung und Doppelmantel 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
N050572TADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050572KADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596TADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004T8X-32198E2G_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ Festader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
N050596TADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050596QPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072KRC-T3108A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 6x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3