• Deutsch [3500]
  • British English [11000]
  • American English [13000]
  • Español [830]
  • Français [31]
  • Português [730]
  • Português [1]
  • Copper Cables [140]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [510]
  • Copper Hardware [670]
  • Fiber Optic Cables [2000]
  • Fiber Optic Connectivity [790]
  • Fiber Optic Hardware [590]
  • Optical Assemblies [4300]
  • Preterminated Systems [620]
  • RF Microwave Connectivity [95]
  • Product Specifications [30000]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
RHN770008U6RNS300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 8-fiber MTP® Long Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 8 Fiber (Blue - Black), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
ECM-UM12-04-89G_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Modul 12 F, LC Duplex to MTP® Connector, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
GF-SFC-59_NAFTA_AEN SFC F Male Connectors F Male, fits all Series 59 cables, hex nut Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
184402R5Z20002M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC APC Duplex a SC APC Duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Português
060ZU4-T4F22D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric, Non-Armored Cables with Binderless* FastAccess® Technology 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
006E88-31131-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
048EUD-T4101A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Double-Armored Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
012KUC-T4130C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
216EUD-T4101A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
216EUD-T4101A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Double-Armored Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
RHN440006U6RBS100F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber SC/APC to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Blue - White), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048EUC-T4101A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
360ZUC-T4122D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 360 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
012USZ-T3101D2C_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ B2 Gelfreies Innen-/Aussenkabel 12F ClearCurve® Single-mode ZBL, B2ca-s1b,d0,a1 Product Specifications Deutsch
004USZ-T3101D2C_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ B2 Gelfreies Innen-/Aussenkabel 4F ClearCurve® Single-mode ZBL, B2ca-s1b,d0,a1 Product Specifications Deutsch
RHN440008U6RNS300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 8-fiber SC/APC to Pigtail, 8 Fiber (Blue - Black), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
004TSZ-T3190D2C_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ B2 Gelfreies Innen-/Aussenkabel 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4, B2ca-s1b,d0,a1 Product Specifications Deutsch
096EUC-T4101C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
144E81-T3131-A1_CALA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CTX126C-891RLR_IN_BEN Centrix™ Module 12 port, SC APC front facings, pinned, 1 MPO adapter, SM, left side front facing MPO adapter, classic polarity Product Specifications British English
060EUD-T4101D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
048T8P-61180-A3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armored, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
036FRG-T3101A20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Outdoor Cable 3x12 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
TER-CTS-SC_NAFTA_AEN CTS Adapter for the UniCam® Connector Basic Tool Kit SC Connectors Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-10_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
A935772QADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020201R2Z31010M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Español
048EN4-T4M01A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
444401R3831005F_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC APC to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 2.9 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 ft Product Specifications American English
024EWP-T4101D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
025802G5116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
1506107-01_AU_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 0.5 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
CTX24A9-892RLR_AU_BEN Centrix™ Module 24 port, LC UPC front facings, pinned, 2 MPO adapters, SM, left side front facing MPO adapters, classic polarity Product Specifications British English
445801R2Z31007M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
048T81-61180-24_CALA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
048T8F-61190-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armored, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
012TUA-T4131A20_CALA_PTB 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
003901Q4Z83002M_IN_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications British English
432EUC-T4101A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 432 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CAB-WL1803SN_EMEA_DE Verteilerschrank Zubehör CABINET 18x3 SIDE WALLS, LONG Product Specifications Deutsch
024TUC-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
LANS-112-E6-39T-S7S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC, high-grade steel 12 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM3), with pigtails, standard tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
036EAE-T4201A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N868672TADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024EWP-T4101D20_CALA_PTB 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Português
N705748KPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757536QLZ55U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
B690536BUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-112-E6-39Q-S7B_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC, black 12 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM4), with pigtails, standard tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
LANS-124-AD-03T-S4B_IN_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel, LC duplex shuttered, black 24 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM3), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
026101R2131001M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumpers, Single-fiber LC to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm, Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
1881-001-1_NAFTA_AEN SGMS Female Blindmate Interconnect 0.440 Length Product Specifications American English
N868612KPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
2104478-01_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Cleaning Tool OptiTip® connector Product Specifications British English
MOS-H544TD250FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, Single-Tube, Toneable, Expansion Port, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications British English
048TU4-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
040402R8820003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
B6957E4KC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
055702K5Z20007M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Product Specifications British English
N040472GPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144TAE-T4A31A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
184402R5Z20010M_AU_BEN LC APC Duplex to SC APC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
VDBPS20T1UC131UC00_EMEA_BEN LS Series Outdoor Cabinets 144 F 12" Pad-mnt w/ toning, 24 F Feed and no Pass-thru, ALTOS® Arm. Lite, 1x144 F Dist ALTOS Arm. Lite, 31 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications British English
192TUZ-T4190D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A755736TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040412GADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
192ERC-T3122A20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armor Outdoor Cable 16x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
N575748TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH4-CASS-RAIL-24_IN_BEN CCH Fibre and Cable Management Stacker rails for CCH-04U and WCH housing family, to use with CCH-CS and CCH-CF, 24 per pack Product Specifications British English
N050536QADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FWLT01-S0288-L001_CALA_AEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, A-DQ(ZN)2Y 24X12 E9/125 SMF 28e+® LL Product Specifications American English
A050524KADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144TUL-T4680DFN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A938612TPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H890412RE8-KZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
024KUC-T4130C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
CTXCA12-6CL_EMEA_BEN Centrix™ Patch Panel Cassette 12 SC APC, Left, Front access Product Specifications British English
224401R2Z31001M_NAFTA_AEN LC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
N868696KPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096ZRU-T3120A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N868672QPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E787802GNZ20006M_IN_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH Product Specifications British English
CCH-UMB-6CD6CE1132_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Splitter Module, Short pigtail 1x32, SC APC connectors, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCNRF-CLX_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
N758696TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TCJ-14191-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
016TPU-43138A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x4 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
ECL-D4U-723C_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing with Adapters 4 rack unit, SC-UPC Panels, 72 port Product Specifications American English
N050572QPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
585801R3Z31006M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC a SC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications Português
585802R61LD005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, SC to SC, Fan-Out Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
MF12-007772EV4S500F_EMEA_BEN Optisheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, RPX® Gel-Free Flat Ribbon Single-mode (OS2), 72 F, 500 ft Product Specifications British English
Z9375E4TLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N7586E4QPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E055702Q5Z20003M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 3 m Product Specifications British English
004K8X-32108E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
A868648TPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755736QADBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HE87808GPH-5A010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (non-pinned), TIA-568 Type-A polarity, Type 5 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Product Specifications American English
072TWP-T4190D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-05_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
D937512QLZC8X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
OSE-HD0-WT-1-L_IN_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Universal High Density, 1440 single fiber/4320 mass fusion splice, standard cable entry, with workshelf and "T" slot mounting kit, lockable Product Specifications British English
A706912QDZBBX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
192ERG-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 16x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N706912KDZBAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
288TUA-T4131A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel, tubo holgado de figura 8 ALTOS® 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
N8686E4TPNLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
575702K5Z41005M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex SC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications Español
N9004E4RUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
MOB-0844TD300FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Toneable, Stubbed, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
G937996QPNCLZ100F_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MOS-H444TD500FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, Single-Tube Cable, Toneable, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications British English
002E5Z-36325EGR_NAFTA_AEN Zipcord Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 2F E9 SMF-28e+® 2.0mm TB3, green Product Specifications American English
WCH-DUST-CVR-D_EMEA_BEN Optional Dust Cover for WCH-CLSSC-12P Housing Product Specifications British English
MBDT-P-M0486C2TW_CALA_AEN MBDT Gen II, Metal Box 48 SC APC Product Specifications American English
GROUND-KIT-2_NAFTA_AEN WSH Grounding Kit It includes a grounding bar and hardware Product Specifications American English
A050572TPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B050596KCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050536QPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP24-LE_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, blue Product Specifications American English
072EUL-T4601DFN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
Z757912TLZ5LW020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N938648TADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G2-840-AFM-TX_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 2-Piece F Male Adapter Times Fiber 840TX Cable Product Specifications American English
545401R3Z31004M_CALA_ESS FC a patch-cord FC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Español
EDGE-EMOD-STRN_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Strain-Relief Bracket EMOD, 1U Product Specifications American English
224401R2Z31015M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC APC a SC APC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications Português
P001-M35-01_NAFTA_AEN SGMS Male/Plug Flange Mount Plug 2 Hole Flange Mount Tab Terminal Product Specifications American English
A908748GADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072KAE-T4A30A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
B706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
040402G61LD002M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Fan-Out Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
005801R4Z31002M_AU_BEN Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
002401T4Z83ZN001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail com chave LC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Português
95-050-LC-BP-Z_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, LC Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
Z9375E4TLZB8X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A575796KADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CAXASV-02400-C001_EMEA_BEN Connectorised FutureCom™ LANscape® Patch Panels 19“ High-grade steel Product Specifications British English
N907212GPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757596TUZABU020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 96 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N695736KC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002401K4Z41ZB001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications American English
A935748TADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
585801R3Z31006M_CALA_AEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications American English
A868636QADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCBRC-NLS_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black, no logo Product Specifications British English
N755796TPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060EU4-T4701D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
1506111-01_AU_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 5 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
A575724KADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
VUPPS70-1C4231Q41K_AU_BEN LS Series Outdoor Cabinets 576 F Pole-mnt w/o toning, 72 F Feed and no Pass-thru, SST-Ribbon™, 2x288 F Dist ALTOS® Ribbon, 31 m Stubs, SC APC, 1x32 Splitter Product Specifications British English
000301B4Z31001M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
A907272GADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
192TU4-T4131A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N040448GADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020212R81NF005M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 12 F, LC to LC, MIC® Cable, Riser, 900 µm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
N727296GADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755748QADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAW-3C16U7S00_NAFTA_AEN GEN III Series Indoor Cabinets 432 F, wall-mount, 48 F feed, loose tube pigtails, 3x144 F 16 m distribution, ALTOS® riser, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications American English
012TUF-T4180DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
N727296GADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SOC-MTP-RBC-OM4N_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, Fan-Out Cable Non-pinned, 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
008EB4-14101A20_EMEA_DE SST-Drop™ Maxibündelkabel, gelgefüllt UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-DLC0-CCSRF-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), slate Product Specifications British English
N868636QPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9004E4RUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
B696912BDZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A878748GADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
838301R3Z31008M_NAFTA_AEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, Metal Bayonet, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications American English
B9004E4RCA0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A695796KPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MTB-0844FD100FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
FDC-UCC_EMEA_BEN FDC® Unit Mounting Bracket Includes Universal Cable Clamp Kit Product Specifications British English
005001Q4Z83001.5M_IN_BEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
002USF-T4101D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 2 F, Ultra-bend Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A6986E4KADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N698672KPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040412GADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A897248GADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MPF-1248M1R43F-P_AU_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal, OptiTap® non-pinned to OptiTip® non-pinned 12 Port, 4.8 mm ClearCurve® Rugged Drop Cable, black jacket, individual packaging Product Specifications British English
N755724TADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MFT-372-S2_EMEA_BEN MFT Splice Set 3 splice trays, 72 F, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications British English
N878736GADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-RM12-5T-P03KH_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Module, pigtailed, ST® Compatible Connectors Simplex, 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
H897212RE8-MZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 48 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
N575772TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0404E4GADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434301EB4FD250F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications American English
N907296GPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024ESF-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A868624QADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096EAE-T4C01A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A899024RD8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-01U_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Housing 1 rack unit, holds up to 12 EDGE8 modules or panels Product Specifications British English
D757548TLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
WAXWSV-02408-C002_IN_BEN FutureCom™ LANscape® Patch Frames 19“ Black Product Specifications British English
EC124P12-59-3RH1R0_IN_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 1 RU, 24 F, SM, SC UPC, with MIC® pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications British English
MTB-0644FD200FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
E050502T5Z20008M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC duplex a LC duplex de baixa perda, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 8 m Product Specifications Português
216KAE-T4B30A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
036ELE-T3222A20_CALA_AEN Aerial Dielectric Self-Supporting Cable, ADSS 5.4 mm² ADSS, 5.4 mm² Aramid, A-D2Y(T)2Y, 3x12 F, Single-mode (SMF-28e+® fiber) Product Specifications American English
LANS-112-5C-58R-S7S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC, high-grade steel 12 F, 1U, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, standard tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
N040436GPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040412GADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757512QLZ58U010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A040424GADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878772GPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
1506114-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 2 µm, scarlet Product Specifications American English
N040448GPNLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SCF-6C28-01_NAFTA_AEN Splice Closure Fiber (SCF) 288 single-fiber splice capacity, 6-in diameter, 28-in dome length, 4 drop ports, without splice trays Product Specifications American English
A755724QPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H695712KE8-LW010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
N758636QADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757512QLZ58U010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
RS424P06-3C-3RJ1D0_IN_BEN Remote Cabinet Shelf (RCS), pigtailed 2 rack units, 24 F, SC connectors, ribbon pigtails, with M67-110 splice tray, 3 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
C39195-A346-A5_EMEA_BEN Test and Connecting Cords for Distribution System Series 71 Connecting cord, 5.0m, 4-wire, a--a, a'--a', b--b, b'--b' (2-tongues-plug // 2-tongues-plug) Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31001M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
A0390787_NAFTA_AEN FiberManager™ System (FMS) Frame & Accessories FMS Interconnect cable panel kit Product Specifications American English
G7575E4TPNDDU050F_AU_BEN 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 144 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 50 ft Product Specifications British English
MTS-H444FD300FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, Cable with OptiTap® Single-Fiber Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
N907236GPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z899012GLZC5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N8987E4GADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-124-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, LC Duplex 24F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
HDC-CP00_CALA_AEN HDC Blank Panel Aluminum Product Specifications American English
N575724TADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-E200-CCNRF-SPS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, E2000 Single-mode (OS2), blue, reduced flange Product Specifications British English
222201R2Z31015M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord LC APC a LC APC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications Español
A050512TPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004T88-31131-29_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N757512TDZAAU010M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
036TUZ-T4180DAZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
95-000-50_IN_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
016T61-31490-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 16 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
E050502Q5Z20002M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 2 m Product Specifications British English
CAB-BG-19D_EMEA_BEN Cabinet Accessories Cabinet top bridge 128-190 cm Product Specifications British English
A050548TPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TWP-T4191D20_CALA_ESS Cable plenum sin gel de tubo holgado FREEDM® 72 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications Español
A757596QC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012KUZ-T4130D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
072TAE-T4C31A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-A42_CALA_PTB UCNP em linha encerramento 7 - 20 S Product Specifications Português
B690536QUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
MOS-H444TD400FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, Single-Tube Cable, Toneable, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 400 ft Product Specifications British English
A878724GPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690548KCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R113_EMEA_BEN UCNCP MFT mechanical Branching set, Size 5 Branching set for UCNCP 7, mechanical, 5 - 18 mm with modular strain relief Product Specifications British English
ECL-EC-7_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Frame 7 ft end cap for use with ECL-IBD-7-1 Product Specifications American English
012E8F-31131-A1_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
G9375E4QLZB5X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A930512TADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695772KADBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004EU4-T4100D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 4 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
060EUZ-T4101DAZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A050536KPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N690536BUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N868636QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
432ZVZ-13101-AZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ UltraRibbon™ Indoor/Outdoor Interlocking Armored, Gel-Filled Cable 432 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N698672KPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696TPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EK1S61U41L61U4S00_AU_BEN LCP Enclosures (LCPE) 96 F Dist, 12 F Feeder, ALTOS®, 1x96 F Dist, ALTOS, 61 m stubs, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications British English
048EWP-T4101D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A575736KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7557E4QPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MTS-H544FD300FW-P_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
95-211-10-BP_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, FC APC Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
432EVF-14101DA1_IN_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armoured Gel-Free Cable, Riser 432 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
192KU5-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cables, 12-432 Fibers, Enhanced 192 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
072KU5-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cables, 12-432 Fibers, Enhanced 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
EDGE-01U-FP_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Housing, FX 1 rack unit, holds 8 EDGE™ solutions modules or panels Product Specifications American English
003001R4Z33ZG001M_IN_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
575702T5Z80010M_NAFTA_AEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 10 m Product Specifications American English
B706924KDZBAX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N575724KADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758672TPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938672QPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144EU4-T4700D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A758612TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7557E4TADAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060KAE-T4E30A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-65-01_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC APC SC APC, 1 dB Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R97_AU_BEN SE tray SE Tray for water sensor, grey Product Specifications British English
036T88-61190-A3_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
A878748GADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012KUB-T4130A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel con armadura, tubo holgado de figura 8 ALTOS® 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
CAXESD-S0202-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S250 Outlet Pearl white Product Specifications British English
008KPU-43108A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x4 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.0 Product Specifications American English
A755724TPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
055002B5Z20002M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
ED4E4P12-D9-3RH4R0_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 4 RU, 144 fiber, SM, SC-APC,with MIC® pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications American English
727802GNZ20005M_EMEA_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
025802R5120002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
050502Q5120001M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
CAXCSN-00000-C012_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Release Tool Product Specifications British English
N706912KD8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KVZ-STRN-12-7-WW_CALA_AEN KVZ Street Cabinet Accessories Strain-relief to fix up to twelve ducts with 7 mm Product Specifications American English
012T88-33131-29_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
005001K4Z43001.5M_CALA_ESS 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1.5 m Product Specifications Español
072TUL-T4690D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
222201R2Z31007M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
A050524TPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
585801R2131003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
HPP057012KE8OC020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A705736KADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
080802T7Z31002M_EMEA_DE Pretium IM LC - Pretium IM LC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, LSZH, 3,3 mm mit Kupferkabel 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
288TU4-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A9305E4QCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
585802G61LD005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC to SC, Fan-Out Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP08-91_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, 8 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N705712KADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004301EB1TRA00F-P_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2), 1000 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
171702B5Z31010M_AU_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
A9386E4TADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E575702T5Z80003M_IN_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 3 m Product Specifications British English
N755712TPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
005801R4131005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, Pigtail to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 µm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
J909012GEZ-NB003M_AU_BEN MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Direct-Connect , LSZH, 3.5 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
012T6X-32138E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
FDI-RACK-KIT_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Distribution Interface (FDI) Cabinets & Kits Rack-Mountable Kit Product Specifications American English
002E68-31131-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N050524TPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CAB4KT2218SGN_EMEA_BEN Cabinet Accessories CTX KIT22x18 DOOR WALL,FRONT,BC Product Specifications British English
036KCZ-14130-20_IN_BEN 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N868648KPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H897212GEZ-JZ003M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
E055702Q5Z20015M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 15 m Product Specifications American English
N6957E4KPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MOB-1244FD200FW_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications American English
LCXLO1-U072H-4P00_EMEA_BEN Self-Supporting Aerial fig. 8-Cable Stranded Loose Tube A-DQT2Y, 6 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF 28e™) Product Specifications British English
SP12-03Q-S8-V_IN_BEN LANS/LANC Splice Packs, LC MM/OM4, universal splice tray, for heat-shrink and crimp splice protectors (violet boots) Product Specifications British English
95-400-29-BP6B_NAFTA_AEN Connector Boots, MT-RJ, 1.6 mm, mini-zip Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
A575796QADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012KUL-T4630DFN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
LANS-248-E6-39Q-S3S_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, vorbestückt, mit Pigtails, SC Simplex 48F, 2U, 50 µm MM/OM4, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
A695772KADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G2-650-TR-MC2_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 2-Piece Terminator CommScope and Trilogy 650MC2 Cable Product Specifications American English
SOC-Q8MTP-RP-OM4_AU_BEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, 8 fibre, Ribbon Cable Pinned, 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
G7575AZQPNDDU100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Indoor Type-B Trunk 50 µm multimode (OM4), 576F, indoor EDGE plenum, non-armored, 33-in min legs with protective grip on one end, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-MOD-15-W_AU_BEN LANS Adapter Module, ST® Compatible, ceramic sleeve 50 µm multimode (OM1/2) Product Specifications British English
N758636QPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
727202R9120003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, DFX® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-06_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
048EN4-T4M01A20_CALA_PTB 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Português
N755796TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672KADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
008USZ-T3101D2C_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ B2 Gel-Free Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8F ClearCurve® Single-mode ZBL, B2ca-s1b,d0,a1 Product Specifications British English
EDGE-BKT-LR-2RU_CALA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Mounting Bracket For ladder rack, 2 rack units Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP16-A9_CALA_ESS Closet de conector Caja (CCH) de panel, LC Adaptadores Duplex, UPC, 16 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
N868636KPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755772TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N698612KADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TPU-43138A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x4 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
036FR4-T3101A20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 3x12 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
FCP-CP24-E4_EMEA_BEN FCP Connector Panel, LC duplex 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
192EUC-T4100D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A878712GADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A19-A13_EMEA_BEN FRECAP Dome Closure with MAX system, with gel end cap FRECAP 48, extra buffer storage Product Specifications British English
N696912KPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
055702B5Z20015M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC duplex a SC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 15 m Product Specifications Português
N575748TADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-005001B4Z31AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
FSS-FNI-P01_NAFTA_AEN Plastic Slack Storage Device FNI-A-type fiber NID Product Specifications American English
U4-6SWC-6SWC-2-0000-SN-WW_EMEA_BEN UCAO OptiSheath® Closures 12 in-line closure Product Specifications British English
N696924BDZBBU020M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N755796QPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757572TPNDDU030F_CALA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM3) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 30 ft Product Specifications American English
FBC-015_EMEA_DE UniCam® und OptiSnap® High-Performance Fasertrenngerät Flat Cleaver Product Specifications Deutsch
N758624TADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
3216004-01_NAFTA_AEN Replacement Hand Tool Tweezers, Black Plastic Product Specifications American English
A708672KPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TUF-T4191D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
616101R3Z31015M_NAFTA_AEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications American English
95-400-29-BP3Y_NAFTA_AEN Connector Boots, MT-RJ, 3.0 mm Enhanced Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), yellow Product Specifications American English
UCA4-KT-SCREW_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
KIT12-000301T4Z80AA002M_CALA_PTB Kit de pigtail com 12 peças, conectores LC, 900 μm LSZH TB Product Specifications Português
072EUC-T4101A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
012EN4-T4S01A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Short-Span Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
055702Q5Z20001M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
006101R4Z31002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
A757548TPNBBP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A706912KDZBAX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
RHN440006U6RBS300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber SC/APC to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Blue - White), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
MF12-0077E4EV4S500F_EMEA_BEN Optisheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, RPX® Gel-Free Flat Ribbon Single-mode (OS2), 144 F, 500 ft Product Specifications British English
A755796TC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434301EB4FRA00F_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2), 1000 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
A698696KADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690572QUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
Z797996TLZKLC020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H907212GEZ-LW005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
505002B5Z31001M_NAFTA_AEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
000301Q4Z80002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications American English
G2-625-BAFF-P3_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 2-Piece F Female Adapter CommScope P3 and Times T10, .625 in Product Specifications American English
C39334-A111-A550_EMEA_BEN Disconnection and Dummy plugs for Distribution System Series 71 Disconnection plug, 5-pairs, color: brown Product Specifications British English
144KN4-T4M30A20_CALA_PTB 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
055702Q5Z20004M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 3 m Product Specifications British English
EC248311259-C7001B_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 2U, 48 port, 31 m (100 ft), SC duplex connectors, SC UPC, SM, Ribbon Riser cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications American English
N9072E4GADBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TCF-14131-20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A050596QPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
616102R5Z31001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord compatible con ST® a compatible con ST, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Español
MTB-0244FD200FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 2 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
A935748TADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
360EU5-T4101A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cables, 12-432 Fibres, Enhanced 360 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
585801R2131005M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
288EU5-T4101F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature Loose Tube, Gel-Free Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
FAN-OD25-06_EMEA_BEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 6 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications British English
002K5Z-32108E2G_NAFTA_AEN Zipcord Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 2F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 2.9mm TB3 Product Specifications American English
A755736TADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KR_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications American English
024EC8-94101-20_NAFTA_AEN Ruggedized Ribbon Cable, Plenum 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CCH1-LABEL-CARD-20_CALA_PTB Cartões de etiqueta CCH CCH1 label card 20, plastic label cards for CCH-01U, CCH-02U, CCH-03U; 20 per pack Product Specifications Português
HDC-CM12-6C-44R-S6_EMEA_DE HDC Steckermodul 12 F, SC-APC Duplex, single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, heat-shrink splice with protectors Product Specifications Deutsch
020201R2131005M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
1506097-01_CALA_AEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, Diamond, bulk pack, 9 µm, blue Product Specifications American English
ADP-E200-CCGFL-SPS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, E2000/APC Single-mode (OS2), green, flanged Product Specifications British English
A050548KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004301EB1TD100F-P_IN_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
393901T3180005M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm 50 µm multimode (OM3), 5 m Product Specifications American English
D937524QLZC5X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A757548TCAAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
577902TNZ20001M_AU_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
727202R5Z31015M_AU_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications British English
C39407-A139-A12_EMEA_BEN Accessories for all Distribution Systems Termination Tool for Series 5000, 5000compact, 1000RT, 71 Product Specifications British English
N868612QPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596QADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECL-W3P_IN_BEN Eclipse® Wall-Mountable Housings 3 panel units; 36 F max. Product Specifications British English
A755772QPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-A10-06_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
004301EB4FR150F-P_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
047202R5Z20008M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications American English
A050512TADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT47-06_NAFTA_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kits, indoor 6 F, 47-in legs Product Specifications American English
A868696KPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SOC-MTPA-RN-SM_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, MTP® compatible, Ribbon Cable Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A758624QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4KPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060KU6-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Triple-Jacket, Double-Armored Cable 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
036FRC-T3101A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 3x12 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCS-01U_IN_BEN Closet Connector and Splice Housing (CCS) Holds 2 CCH connector panels, 2 2R/2S or 1 4R/4S splice trays Product Specifications British English
LANS-112-G6-39B-S7B_IN_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC, black 12 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM2), with pigtails, standard tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
N5757E4QADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 144 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036KAE-T4A30A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
A938696TPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FTH-601-SU400_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Transition Housings, FTH-601 4-slot splice holder, ground post, hex security screw, 3 meters slack storage Product Specifications American English
95-000-KE_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications American English
A050536TADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
008TSZ-T3190D2C_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ B2 Gel-Free Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4, B2ca-s1b,d0,a1 Product Specifications British English
008ZSZ-T3101D2C_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ B2 Gelfreies Innen-/Aussenkabel 8F E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra, B2ca-s1b,d0,a1 Product Specifications Deutsch
144T88-T3190-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
LANS-124-E6-39T-S2S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC, high-grade steel 24 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM3), with pigtails, MFT tray, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications British English
072EUD-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armored Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
048KUC-T4130C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
LANS-124-5C-58R-S2B_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC, black 24 F, 1U, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, MFT tray, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications British English
072EUC-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
012TUD-T4131D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
012EUD-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armored Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
006ZSZ-T3101D2C_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ B2 Gel-Free Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6F E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra, B2ca-s1b,d0,a1 Product Specifications British English
012TCF-14180-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armored, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
144EUC-T4101F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
C39195-A356-A21_EMEA_DE Test- und Verbindungsschnüre für die Anschluss- Verteilersysteme Serie 71 Test cord, 1.5m, 2-wire, a--banana plug, b--banana plug (2-tongues-plug - 2 banana plugs) Product Specifications Deutsch
060T88-T3191-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 60 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
060TWP-T4190DA3_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
445801R3Z31015M_AU_BEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications British English
072ZU4-T4F22D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric, Non-Armored Cables with Binderless* FastAccess® Technology 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
024TUC-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
096EUD-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armored Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
055702K5Z20007M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Product Specifications American English
001Z3Z-32925E2G_EMEA_DE Kundenanschlusskabel 4,8 mm 1F E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB3, ivory Product Specifications Deutsch
S46998-A2-R180_EMEA_DE MFT Spleißkassette with 1:16 splitter, for heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, single pack Product Specifications Deutsch
096T81-T3191-A1_CALA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
060EU4-T4700D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
NCLSE-ACC-ST_EMEA_DE Optionales Zubehör für die nClosure Straight kit Product Specifications Deutsch
050502K5820005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications British English
006EUC-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
060T88-T3191-29_CALA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 60 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
RHN770006U6RRS300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber MTP® Long Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Red - Aqua), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
CTX24B3-892RLR_EMEA_BEN Centrix™ Module 24 port, LC APC front facings, pinned, 2 MPO adapters, SM, left side front facing MPO adapters, classic polarity Product Specifications British English
A050536TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072T88-T3180-29_CALA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
072ER5-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Outdoor Cable 6x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CTX24A9-892RRR_NAFTA_AEN Centrix™ Module Right side front facing MPO adapters, classic polarity Product Specifications American English
060TUZ-T4190D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
060TUZ-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
012TUD-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armored Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
S30264-D1004-S501_EMEA_DE Schutzmagazine Serie 1000RT, 5-paarig Schutzmagazine 3-Point, 230V, 20kA with short circuit spring Product Specifications Deutsch
C39195-A346-A5_EMEA_DE Test- und Verbindungsschnüre für die Anschluss- Verteilersysteme Serie 71 Connecting cord, 5.0m, 4-wire, a--a, a'--a', b--b, b'--b' (2-tongues-plug // 2-tongues-plug) Product Specifications Deutsch
WCH-DUST-CVR-D_CALA_PTB Capa de poeira opcional for WCH-CLSSC-12P Housing Product Specifications Português
ECL-D4U-E4D9_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing with Adapters 4 rack unit, SC-APC Panels, 144 port Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_AU_BEN Product Specifications British English
CTXCA24-A9L_EMEA_BEN Centrix™ Patch Panel Cassette 24 LC UPC, Left, Front access Product Specifications British English
096ZRU-T3120A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
444402R5Z31010M_NAFTA_AEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications American English
RHN110006U6RRS300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber MTP® Short Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Red - Aqua), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
C39195-A346-A10_EMEA_DE Test- und Verbindungsschnüre für die Anschluss- Verteilersysteme Serie 71 Test cord, 3.0m, 4-wire, a--, a'--, b--, b'-- (2-tongues-plug - open end) Product Specifications Deutsch
024ZRU-T3120A2G_EMEA_BEN Product Specifications British English
CTX24B3-892RBR_AU_BEN Centrix™ Module Rear facing MPO adapters, Classic polarity Product Specifications British English
144LUC-T4122D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CTX24B3-892RLR_NAFTA_AEN Centrix™ Module 24 port, LC APC front facings, pinned, 2 MPO adapters, SM, left side front facing MPO adapters, classic polarity Product Specifications American English
288EUC-T4100A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CTX24A9-892RLR_IN_BEN Centrix™ Module 24 port, LC UPC front facings, pinned, 2 MPO adapters, SM, left side front facing MPO adapters, classic polarity Product Specifications British English
LANS-196-AV-03Q-S3B_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, vorbestückt, mit Pigtails, LC Duplex 96F, 1U, 50 µm MM (OM4), MFT splice tray, black Product Specifications Deutsch
H898312GEZNZ003M_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
144T88-T3180-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
072E88-T3131-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
192TUC-T4180D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
012TD9-T1380-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 2.0 Interlocking Armored Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A758636QADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z907848GLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
060EUC-T4101F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
445801R2Z31010M_AU_BEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
096T88-Y3180-29_CALA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A050536TADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications British English
002E88-31131-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
WCH-SSH-2_NAFTA_AEN WCH Wall-Mountable Slack Storage Housing for WCH-02P Product Specifications American English
216EUC-T4100D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
012T88-33180-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum Simplex, 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications American English
444402R5Z31007M_NAFTA_AEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications American English
C39407-A139-A5_EMEA_DE Zubehör für die Anschluss-und Verteilersysteme Serie 71, Ausziehhilfe für Funktionselemente 5-pair Product Specifications Deutsch
144TUD-T4131D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
192TUD-T4131D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
048TUD-T4131D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
012EUC-T4100D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
RHN770012U6RCS300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® Long Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 12 Fiber (Blue - Aqua), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
008ZSZ-T3101D2C_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ B2 Gel-Free Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8F E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra, B2ca-s1b,d0,a1 Product Specifications British English
096ZRU-T3120A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
A878748GPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144EUC-T4101D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
012TUC-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
CTX123C-891RRR_NAFTA_AEN Centrix™ Module 12 port, SC UPC front facings, pinned, 1 MPO adapter, SM, right side front facing MPO adapter, classic polarity Product Specifications American English
060T88-T3191-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 60 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
S46998-A22-R5_EMEA_DE Zubehör für Optidome™ 2 OptiDome™ 2, dummy plug kit Product Specifications Deutsch
A878736GPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
008USZ-T3101D2C_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ B2 Gelfreies Innen-/Aussenkabel 8F ClearCurve® Single-mode ZBL, B2ca-s1b,d0,a1 Product Specifications Deutsch
CCHE-CP06-AD_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, LC duplex 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4), shuttered Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-CP12-59_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
LANS-124-E6-39Q-S4S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC, high-grade steel 24 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM4), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
072KUD-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
CAB-WS_EMEA_BEN Cabinet Accessories Splice and workshelf for the cabinet Product Specifications British English
060TUC-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A935712TADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ACCTS0000000000000_EMEA_BEN 288 F, almond, small, pad-mount, 10 in skirt Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP06-D3_CALA_ESS Closet de conector Caja (CCH) de panel, LC Adaptadores Duplex, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
B900424RDZBLW020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
ADP-DLC0-CCARC-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
090902R7Z31006M_NAFTA_AEN Pretium IM LC to Pretium IM LC Patch cord, 2 F, LSZH, 3.3 mm legs with Copper Wire Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications American English
H930512TEZ-MZ005M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
B690596BUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-CP08-D9_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, APC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A8787E4GPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
RHN770006U6RBS300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber MTP® Long Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Blue - White), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
E575702T5120001M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, Low-Loss, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
A909072RC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
000301B4Z31001.5M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
096EU4-T4700D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
Z937524QLZC5X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
727202R5816003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Plenum, 1.6 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
012TUF-T4131D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
004USZ-T3101D2C_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ B2 Gel-Free Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F ClearCurve® Single-mode ZBL, B2ca-s1b,d0,a1 Product Specifications British English
N868672KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698624KADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TUE-T4131D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
016T68-31391-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 16 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, gemeinsamer Außenmantel, FRNC, einseitig konfektioniert S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE-CS12-AF-P00RE-CSP_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Spleißkassette 12 F, Single-mode (OS2 UPC), single-fiber, for crimp splice protectors, Telcordia color code Product Specifications Deutsch
060ERN-T3N22P20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® LT Moisture Barrier Steel Armour Double Jacket Outdoor Cable (2.3mm) Polyamide Overcoat A-DQ(ZN)(L)2Y(SR)2Y4Y 5x12 E9/125 Product Specifications British English
048TUF-T4190DA1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
002TSF-T4190DA1_IN_BEN 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
LANS-296-AD-00T-S8S_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, partially loaded, without pigtails, LC Duplex 96 F, 2U, 50 µm MM/OM3, standard splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-A160_IN_BEN UCNCP Dome Closure with MAX system and mechanical end cap UCNCP 9-20, MAX Product Specifications British English
Z899024GLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
RHN770008U6RNS100F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 8-fiber MTP® Long Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 8 Fiber (Blue - Black), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP24-KR_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, aqua Product Specifications American English
S45056-M83-A10_EMEA_BEN Accessories, Type UCN Installation Material Sealing paste, 20g Product Specifications British English
1506115-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 16 µm, orange Product Specifications British English
D757536QLZ88U030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690512QDZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N9386E4QPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECM-UM12-04-89G_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Module 12 F, LC Duplex to MTP® Connector, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CCH3-DOOR-REAR_AU_BEN CCH Covers and Doors CCH3 door rear for CCH-03U, includes hinges and latches Product Specifications British English
222202R5120004M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
040424R8131005M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 24 F, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, MIC® Cable, Riser, 900 µm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
A696912KADAAP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 24 inch legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690572BUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
727802GNZ20010M_EMEA_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
144EUC-T4100D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A935712QPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-112-G6-39B-S7S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC, high-grade steel 12 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM2), with pigtails, standard tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
012EUC-T4101C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
288TUC-T4131C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
RHN440008U6RNS100F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 8-fiber SC/APC to Pigtail, 8 Fiber (Blue - Black), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072KUD-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armored Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
432EUC-T4101A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 432 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ECM-UM12-04-89G_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Module 12 F, LC Duplex to MTP® Connector, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
RHN110008U6RNS300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 8-fiber MTP® Short Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 8 Fiber (Blue - Black), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-08_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications American English
216TUD-T4131D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
C39334-A111-A20_EMEA_DE Trenn- und Blindstecker für die Anschluss- und Verteilersysteme Serie 71 Disconnection plug, 1-pair, color: brown Product Specifications Deutsch
A878736GPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060TUC-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
012ZSZ-T3101D2C_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ B2 Gelfreies Innen-/Aussenkabel 12F E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra, B2ca-s1b,d0,a1 Product Specifications Deutsch
072EUC-T4100D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
072EUC-T4101A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
144KUC-T4130F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
838301G3Z31001M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, Metal Bayonet, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications British English
RHN110006U6RBS300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber MTP® Short Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Blue - White), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
216TUD-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armored Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N706972TUZBAX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CAB-SR-CBL_EMEA_DE Verteilerschrank Zubehör CABINET STRN RLF PLATE Product Specifications Deutsch
RHN110012U6RCS100F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® Short Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 12 Fiber (Blue - Aqua), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECM-UM12-04-89G_NAFTA_AEN