Filter By help

Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Email Page
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
LANS-148-AE-02R-S2B_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel, LC duplex shuttered, black 48 F, 1U, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, MFT tray, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications British English
B690512TDZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-124-19-61R-S4S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, ST® Compatible, high-grade steel 24 F, 1U, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
CCH-UM24-86-70B_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, MT-RJ 24 F, MT-RJ to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
B909012RDZABU010M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B727248RCALL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
WAXWSD-U0408-C002_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Mounting Panel for Kleinhuis, Gr.II/III, for 4 x LANscape® modules white Product Specifications British English
B690596TUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
S45756-M1-A90_EMEA_DE Zubehör, UCN Runddichtungen für Dichtungskörper (M-Profil mit Verbindungsclip) UCN 5-... Product Specifications Deutsch
N690548KUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
WMO-CP02-A8-35_NAFTA_AEN Workstation Multimedia Outlet (WMO) Panel, LC duplex Adapter Beige, 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-37U-BO-12_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP08-E4_CN_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, 8 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications American English
N899024RDZAAX020M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 F 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications American English
CCH-UM24-86-70T_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, MT-RJ 24 F, MT-RJ to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
SFT-06-6C-00R-S0W-S_EMEA_DE Small Floor Terminal (SFT) SC APC, white Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAEDB-D2650-A500-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ E Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, both ends terminated S250 - S250 module, blue, 50 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-UM24-86-70Q_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, MT-RJ 24 F, MT-RJ to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
CCH-UM24-05-70Q_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Modul, LC 24 F, Shuttered LC to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Deutsch
N690536QUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
H907212GEZ-PW002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
B690596TUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N878724GADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690512KD8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N050572QCALL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B9004E4RUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-UM24-04-89R_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Modul, LC 24 F, Shuttered LC to MTP®, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
A750572TC80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N907224GPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648KPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H900412GEZ-KW003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
H937908QLZ-JZ003M_EMEA_BEN Product Specifications British English
CCH-UM12-57-70T_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Classic Module, LC 24 F, Shuttered LC to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
N758612QPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907224RAD0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAEIA-DQ002-A030-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ E Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector black / blue, 3 m Product Specifications British English
003901B4Z33001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
N696924TDZABU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N900496RC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757524QDZAAU030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, 50 µm (OM4), Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 F 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications American English
CCH4-LABEL-CARD-20_EMEA_DE CCH Beschriftungskarten CCH4 label card 20, plastic label cards for CCH-04U, 20 per pack Product Specifications Deutsch
434401EBPTR010F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to SC APC Connector, Heat-shrink, Pulling Grip, Toneable, Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
000212RWF25005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 12 F, Pigtail to LC, FREEDM® Loose Tube Cable, Riser, 900 µm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
LCXLM1-D4288-U701_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Innen-/Außenkabel, A-DQ(ZN)H A-DQ(ZN)H (9+15)X12E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
06-001083-007_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Connector Boots, SC/ST® Compatible, 900 µm Aqua, pack of 100 Product Specifications American English
N750536QC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S30264-D1004-S501_EMEA_BEN Protection solutions Series 71, 5-Pairs protection magazines 3-Point, 230V, 20kA with short circuit spring Product Specifications British English
D7579E4QLZ5LW020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A757524QDZBBU010M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S1M1774406EB4010FP_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, connectorized, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Product Specifications American English
CCACOC-A6002-A020-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Telephone / ISDN Products Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker black, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757596QLZ88U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCXFCR-I0087-C002-L6_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S/FTP 1200/22s, blue Product Specifications British English
95-400-32-BP3G_NAFTA_AEN Connector Boots, ST® Compatible/FC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications American English
N6986E4KPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45056-M1-A4_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937596TLZC8X010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
D937536TLZB8X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-RM12-57-93T_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Module, SC 12 F, SC Duplex to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A696912KAD00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N706912KADAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
4059950_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel, mit Flansch ST® Compatible, Flanged, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
H935712TE8-LZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
003901B4Z33002M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
A575772TC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCFR7231-3C-W7001B_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-Hand 72 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, ALTOS® Riser Cable, 31 m leg Product Specifications British English
B757512QD8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
QLS-T1005C-C701_NAFTA_AEN FiberManager™ System (FMS) Fiber Termination Module, stubbed Left side, 144 F, SC connectors, ribbon cable, riser, position 1, 100 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CAXCSV-05000-C001_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Cat. 3 / ISDN Verteilerfeld 19", 1 HE, 50 Ports High-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
N708648KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-37U-BO-19_EMEA_DE Kupplungs-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel ST® Compatible, 19 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAADB-F2073-A450-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, FRNC, both ends terminated S500 - S500 module, blue, 45 m Product Specifications British English
1506193-01_EMEA_DE Polierfolie, flach 6x6 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 5 µm, yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
N755772TC80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B050524KADLL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N695724KPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695724KD80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S30264-D1006-S611_EMEA_BEN Protection solutions Series 1000RT, 10-Pairs protection magazines 5-Point, Subcriber Side, 230V, 150mA Product Specifications British English
N868696TADADC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N705736KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCHE-CP12-04_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, LC duplex 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A050596KCALL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B690536TUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
H757908QLZ-JZ003M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions QSFP+ to SFP+ Harness 50 µm multimode (OM4), 8 F, 3 m, 300 mm LC legs, Non-Pinned MTP®, Type B Polarity Product Specifications British English
H900412GEZ-LW003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
TEL-350-EN Reinforced Heat-Shrinkable Closure GSC, GSC C, GSC CP Product Specifications American English
N755736QPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N6905E4KUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
OFT-000_NAFTA_AEN Cable/Fiber Access Tools Optical Fiber Access Tool (OFAT) Product Specifications American English
D937524QLZB8X010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
004301EB4FR500F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-Z101-A6_EMEA_BEN Wall mountable distributor FDF 19/E 15U Product Specifications British English
CCHE-CP12-25_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, ST® Compatible 12 F, 50 µm (OM2) or 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
C39195-A356-A3_EMEA_BEN Test and Connecting Cords for Distribution System Series 71 Test cord, 0.25m, 4-wire, a+a'--banana jack, b+b'--banana jack (2-tongues-plug // 2 banana jacks) Product Specifications British English
N706912BDZAAX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A750548TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXDLF-C0047-C001-X1_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ SF/UTP 300/24 PVC, blau Category 5e, 305 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A575736TCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G899024GLZB5X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 24 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D937524TLZC8X010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N040472RC8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
SPH-12OTS-12H3H_NAFTA_AEN AnyLAN™ Integrated Single-Panel Housing 12 F, bottom-mounted OptiTip® Adapters, front-mounted ST® Compatible Adapters, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
S45054-A302-A47_EMEA_BEN Vault Cable Closures for Primary Networks, Type UCNV 9-20/20 Product Specifications British English
TRM-12_EMEA_DE Glasfaser-Abschlussstecker SC APC Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-CS06-D9-P00RE_CN_AEN Product Specifications American English
CSP-1_EMEA_DE Zubehör Crimp Splice Protectors, length: 30 mm Product Specifications Deutsch
S45254-A6-R3_EMEA_DE Dichtungen für BPR 6 - 8 mm Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-KDLC-CCVRF-CLX_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), violet Product Specifications American English
D757548QLZ55U010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
LCXLM1-M4006-A702_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube MPC Cable, A-DQ(ZN)H 1x6 G62.5/125 (OM1) Product Specifications British English
3201031-01_EMEA_DE Krimpwerkzeug für Heat-Cure Stecker ST® Compatible/FC/SC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm / 3.0 mm Product Specifications Deutsch
B890496RCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BMWP631CF-S00_EMEA_BEN GEN III Series Indoor Cabinets 72 F, wall-mount, 6 F feeder 31 m FREEDM® SST-Ribbon cable, 72 F distribution ribbon pigtails SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications British English
Al1 Ss P1 P2_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Außenkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12G50CC OM3/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
MTB-0844TD010FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifiber Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Product Specifications American English
D757572QLZ55U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690524BDZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N938696QADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SFK-P-24-RIB-A_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Cable Spider Fan-Out Kit 24 F, aqua Product Specifications American English
3230110-01_NAFTA_AEN Cable Prep Tools Cable Tie, 14 in black, UV, 100 pack Product Specifications American English
J757512QEZ-NB001M_EMEA_DE MTP® (non-pinned) - MTP (non-pinned) Universal Patchkabel, 12 Fasern, Direct-Connect-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 3,5mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N050524QPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H750512TEZ-LW002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
Z787812GLZLLC010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z937524TLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
D899036GLZC8X030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 36 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N575712TD8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
CAXCSE-U0200-C001_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Moduladapter für Legrand Galea, 2 ports, für 2 x LANscape® Module High-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
H935712TE8-RZ010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 98 inch legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAFFE-A6034-A040-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/1 - S1200/1 connector black, 4 m Product Specifications British English
A575736KCALL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A757572TPNAAP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D1002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector gray, 1 m Product Specifications British English
CCAEDB-D2651-A400-EN_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ E Trunk, 6x, sewn, FRNC, one end terminated S250 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications British English
N7575E4QPNBBU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690572KC8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B750512QD8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A907212RD80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SDAP231WC1C31WCS00_EMEA_BEN GEN III Series Outdoor Cabinets 144 Pad-mnt w/ toning, 24 F Feed, ALTOS® Arm. Lite, 1x144 F Dist ALTOS Arm. Lite, 31 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications British English
H935712TE8-KZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
a_df_zn_sr_2y_8x12_e9_125_EMEA_BEN Outdoor Cable, Corrugated Steel Armoring Single Sheath, A-DF(ZN)(SR)2Y 8x12 E9/125 (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CCXEDB-F0087-C001-L6_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 800/23, blau Category 7, duplex, 500 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCATDB-F2067-A500-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S10TENe Trunk, FRNC, beidseitig konfektioniert S10TENe - S10TENe module, blue, 50 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N9375E4TCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
INS-24F-RIB-V-Y_EMEA_DE Bändchen-Kabelaufteilereinsatz Vertical, yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAFGB-G1026-A050-C1_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ F Patchkabel, FRNC, S1200/2 - S1200/2 Stecker gray, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S30264-D1217-V482_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 5000, 8-Pairs without option for protection 384 pairs (48 x 8 pairs), vertical, labelling 48 x 1-16 Product Specifications British English
C39104-A123-A11_EMEA_BEN IDC strips, 10-Pairs Disconnection elements White color, wire guide cable side: from the left side, wire guide jumper side: from the right side Product Specifications British English
SP12-58R-S8_EMEA_BEN LANC Splice Kit, SC Single-mode (OS2), standard splice cassette, for heat-shrink and crimp splice protectors Product Specifications British English
95-400-31-BP3C_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, SC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), slate Product Specifications British English
C39195-A641-A11_EMEA_BEN Test and Connecting Cords for Distribution System Series 5000 and 5000compact Test cord, 6-pin (a, b, s), 3.0m, 3-wire a--,b--,s--,a'--,b'-- (3 tongues plug // open end) for Shielded distribution blocks Product Specifications British English
D899048GLZC5X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N696948KC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758636QPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SCAP231WC1E31WCS00_EMEA_BEN GEN III Series Outdoor Cabinets 288 Pad-mnt w/ toning, 24 F Feed, ALTOS® Arm. Lite, 1x288 F Dist ALTOS Arm. Lite, 31 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications British English
B930572QCAALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
D937524TLZC8X030M_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, 50 µm (OM3), Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 F 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications American English
HDC-340P-WRTGBTPLA_EMEA_BEN HDC Cabinet with 19 inch swing frame 300x900x2100, 19 in, 40U Product Specifications British English
G9375E4QPNCDX100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Extender Trunk 50 um multimode (OM4), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 144 F, with 33/60 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757596TLZ55U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N695748KC8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
G937996QPNCLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TSF-T4191DA3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
MP-01060844SLT0050M-N_EMEA_DE 50 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B937548QCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-28-BP6_EMEA_BEN Crimp Band for MT-RJ Connectors Bulk pack, mini-zip 1.6 mm Product Specifications British English
D899072GLZC5X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 72 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B890412RD8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCARF-CLX_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), aqua Product Specifications British English
Z937524QLZB8X030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
J696912TEZ-NB001M_EMEA_DE MTP® (non-pinned) - MTP (non-pinned) Universal Patchkabel, 12 Fasern, Direct-Connect-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 3,5mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690512BDZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D899048GLZC5X030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
FZB-04U-PDS_NAFTA_AEN Secure Fiber Zone Box for Protected Distribution Systems (PDS) 4 rack units, holds a combination of 12 CCH panels and CCH Splitter Modules Product Specifications American English
N050512QPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H755712TEZ-NW005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
Z7575E4TLZ88U030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
060TN4-T4S91A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Short-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CCL72M12-6C-1RH000_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing, Pigtailed Pigtailed Left-Hand Housing, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC APC connectors, OptiStrip™ 900 μm Buffered Fiber, 1 m Product Specifications American English
007EB4-14101A20_NAFTA_AEN SST-Drop™ Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 7 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A690524KDZBLW030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 F 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications American English
A6905E4KUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A0400978_NAFTA_AEN Cable/Fiber Access Tools Tube Splitter Assembly, yellow, 4.8 to 5.3 mm Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R81_EMEA_DE MFT flip Spleißkassetten-Set MFT Tray for 24 heat shrink splice protector, with hinge and cover, pack of 2 Product Specifications Deutsch
RCS-CSH-012-123C_NAFTA_AEN Remote Cabinet Shelf (RCS) 1 rack unit, 12 F, SC adapters Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP12-KH_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Keyed) Duplex, 12 F, SM/MM, Orange Product Specifications American English
004301EB4FD350F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 350 ft Product Specifications American English
OTM-02P-LP_NAFTA_AEN OptiTip® Module Rack- and Wall-Mountable Low-Profile Wall-Mountable Bracket Product Specifications American English
D757936QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690524KDZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
434301EB4FD150F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications American English
D757572QLZ58U030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757924TPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS12-E7-P00TE_EMEA_BEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 12 F, SC duplex, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications British English
144TRC-T3138A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
012T6X-32138E2G_EMEA_DE Innen-/Außen-Aufteilkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung 2,8 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
H935712TEZ-LZ005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
Z7979E4TLZKLC030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A690524KADALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
072TRC-T3198A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
A706924QDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
B690548KUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
144TRZ-T3138A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
N938636TADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
001E4Z-32125EYL_EMEA_DE Festader Telcordia 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9 mm TB3, yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
G937572TLZB8X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
144KR4-T3108A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 12x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
004TPU-43138A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Funktionserhalt 1x4 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-296-AD-03T-S4B_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Verteilerfeld, LC duplex mit integrierter Staubschutzklappe, schwarz 96 F, 2U, 50 µm multimode (OM3), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications Deutsch
N695736KCA0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
H908312GEZ-PW002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
N050512QPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z909096GLZ58U030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 96 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
MTS-F844TD200FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, Single-Tube, Toneable, OptiTap® 1F Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
CMB1CC6CE6CE1116_NAFTA_AEN Compact Local Convergence Point (cLCP) Splitter Modules 1x16, SC APC connectors, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
SWT4-2-6C000-SF3BW-S_EMEA_BEN Small Wall Terminal, SC APC, adapter position - front, with splice tray, white 2 F, with splice tray, cable entry from behind, single pack Product Specifications British English
N755772TADAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512QPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS24-D3-P00BE_EMEA_BEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 24 F, LC duplex, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS12-G7-P00BE_EMEA_BEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 12 F, SC UPC duplex, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A0404E4GADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EC2481612D9-W7001B_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 2U, 48 port, 16 m (50 ft), SC Duplex Conn, SC APC, SM, ALTOS® riser cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications American English
N050512TADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EW3-CP12-2459-2D_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Wall-Mountable with Panels and Splice trays SC-UPC Panels, 24 F, with splice tray Product Specifications American English
H755712QEZ-NW003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
OTM-12R-126C_NAFTA_AEN OptiTip® Module Rack- and Wall-Mountable OTM Module, Single-mode (OS2), 12 F, OptiTip to SC APC Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS12-G5-P00BE_NAFTA_AEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 12 F, SC UPC duplex, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
A9004E4RUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
G937972QPNCLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
100312-01_NAFTA_AEN Cable Prep Tools Tweezers, Metal Product Specifications American English
B690572QUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
LXS-CMH-216_NAFTA_AEN Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX® Compatible 16-in, 216 F, order connector panels separately Product Specifications American English
N900424RDZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
MDU0000126C-AACG2P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® Multidwelling Unit (MDU) Terminal, stubless Interconnect wall mount, 12 F, SC APC adapters, spliced-in drops Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A040412GADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050572KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECL-EC-7_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Frame 7 ft end cap for use with ECL-IBD-7-1 Product Specifications American English
N9004E4RUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP12-K9_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Keyed) Duplex, 12 F, SM/MM, Yellow Product Specifications American English
001T41-31131-29_NAFTA_AEN 900 µm Buffered Fiber 1 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ECLE43112D9-C7001B_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 4U, 144 port, 31 m (100 ft), SC Duplex Conn, SC-APC, SM, Ribbon Riser cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications American English
N690524TDZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
B937524QD8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXEDR-D0087-C003-L6_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23s, blau Category 6A, duplex, 500 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54U-BO-04_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, FC FC, 4 dB Product Specifications American English
CCXDEF-C0047-C001-L6_EMEA_DE Category 5e, 500 m Product Specifications Deutsch
As_Fs_P1_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Außenkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung A-DQ(BN)2Y 3x12G50CC OM4/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
N705736KADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCATGB-F10M0-A030-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S10TENe Universal-Messschnur, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker gray, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A050524TADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755736TADBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
3201033-01_NAFTA_AEN Crimp Tool for Heat-Cure Connectors MT-RJ, 1.6 mm mini-zip / 3.0 mm Product Specifications American English
A757572QADBBP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPRI-072S-5C-58R-S8_EMEA_BEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 72 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice Product Specifications British English
CCADGF-D5002-A080-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector red, 8 m Product Specifications British English
N938696TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B937596QC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCATDB-F2661-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S10TEN Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S10TEN module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications British English
CAXXSV-02408-C001_EMEA_BEN Standard FutureCom™ Keystone Patch Panels 19“ black Product Specifications British English
N757524TDZBBU030M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B755748QC80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B900496RUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N050512QPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B050524QADLL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
S45756-M135-A110_EMEA_BEN Accessories, Type UCN Longitudinal Sealing for closure tubes UCN 7-/ 9-/ 11-30 Product Specifications British English
B0505E4KCALL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N690524KDZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
OSE-LD0-W0-1_NAFTA_AEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Universal™ Low Density, 432 single fiber / 864 Mass fusion splice, Standard Cable entry, with Workshelf Product Specifications American English
EW6-CP12-72D9-6D_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Wall-Mountable with Panels and Splice trays SC-APC Panels, 72 F, with splice tray Product Specifications American English
OSE-A288_NAFTA_AEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Universal™ OSE-A288 cabinet, Cable entry, Wall & 23" rack mounting Product Specifications American English
N690536TUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
B690512TDZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
016TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 5.0 Product Specifications British English
ECLE43112D9-CF001B_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 4U, 144 port, 31 m (100 ft), SC Duplex Conn, SC-APC, SM, FREEDM® Ribbon Riser Cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications American English
N900472RUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
LCXLO1-U006H-4P00_EMEA_BEN Self-Supporting Aerial fig. 8-Cable Stranded Loose Tube A-DQT2Y, 1 x 6 F, Single-mode (SMF 28e™) Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CP24-E3_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions, Connector Panel, MTP® 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4/OM3) Product Specifications British English
A706912BDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H750512QEZ-NW003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
Z797996QLZKLC020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G897812GPNCLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable Single-Mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N900472RUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G937996TPNCLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690536QUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
001E4Z-32125EYL_EMEA_BEN Buffered Fiber Telcordia 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9 mm TB3, yellow Product Specifications British English
Z797996QLZLLC030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
144TRY-T3138A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
036TRG-T3138A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 3x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
N050548QPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H935712TEZ-MZ002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
A690596TUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
H937908QPH-JB010F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions QSFP+ to SFP+ Harness 50 µm multimode (OM4), 8 F, 10 ft, 12-in LC legs, Pinned MTP®, Type B Polarity Product Specifications American English
H900412GEZ-KW005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
N696924KDZBBU020M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to MTP, 24 F 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications American English
N050536KADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
J757512TE8-NA010F_NAFTA_AEN 12-Fiber MTP® Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), TIA-568 Type-A polarity, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
A690596QUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N705736KADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H93S504QAZ-BMU-2700_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 4 F, MTP® Connector to 2 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 2.7 m Product Specifications British English
N755736TPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-11-BP3W_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, LC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), white Product Specifications British English
004T6X-32388E2G_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ Breakout Festader Innen-/Aussenkabel 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
J757512QE8-NA010F_NAFTA_AEN 12-Fiber MTP® Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), TIA-568 Type-A polarity, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524TADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690596QUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
H897212GEZ-MZ003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
G897848GPNCLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable Single-Mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690536QUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
H935712TEZ-JZ003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
072KRG-T3108A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 6x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
096TRG-T3138A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
N050524QPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N690512TDZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
EC124311259-W7001B_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 1U, 24 port, 31 m (100 ft), SC Duplex Conn, SC UPC, SM, ALTOS® riser cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications American English
EW6-CP06-363C-3D_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Wall-Mountable with Panels and Splice trays SC-UPC Panels, 36 F, with splice tray Product Specifications American English
N5757E4QADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
UDF-IBD-04-075_NAFTA_AEN UDF Eclipse® Frame Unequal Flange Frame Inter-bay storage unit, Front & Rear, Extension Kit, 4.5 ft Product Specifications American English
A900496RUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
UDF-JUS-23-075_NAFTA_AEN UDF Eclipse® Frame Unequal Flange Frame Trough, Standard Upper for 23" rack Product Specifications American English
UCN-GNDCBL-20_NAFTA_AEN Ground Leads 20 per pack Product Specifications American English
N690536QUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A6905E4QUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A900472RUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N690572QUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N750524TD8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N690548QUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N690512QDZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CMB1CC6CE6CE1132_NAFTA_AEN Compact Local Convergence Point (cLCP) Splitter Modules 1x32, SC APC connectors, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A0404E4RCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FWCT01-S0006-U001_EMEA_DE Maxibündel Außenkabel mit glatter Stahlrillbewehrung und zwei Stahladern A-D(ZM)(SG)2Y 1X6 E9/125 (OS2) CT Product Specifications Deutsch
B750536TCA0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP06-15T_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST® Compatible Adapters Metal sleeve, 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
LCXLO2-D3024-U750_EMEA_DE Innen-/Außen-Aufteilkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung AT-VQH(BN)H 24E9 OS2/125 TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
CCADGF-D3002-A150-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector yellow, 15 m Product Specifications British English
A757512QDZAAU030M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N706912KDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CAXFSV-02400-C002_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S1200 Patch Panel 19", 1U, 24 Ports High-grade steel Product Specifications British English
A690524QDZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N050512QPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E787802GNZ20001M_EMEA_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH Single-mode (OS2 XB), Low-Loss, 1 m Product Specifications British English
B695724KAD0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G907848GPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable Single-Mode (OS2), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H935712TEZ-NZ003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
N937524QDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS12-G7-P00BE_EMEA_DE CCH Spleißmodule mit Pigtails 12 F, SC UPC duplex, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
N706912QDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
B900472RUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
H890412GEZ-MZ005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-112-57-39K-S7B_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC duplex, black 12 F, 1U, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), with pigtails, standard tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
A690524TDZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
B900496RUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CCAEDB-D2650-A100-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ E Trunk, 6x, gemeinsamer Außenmantel, FRNC, beidseitig konfektioniert S250 - S250 module, blue, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B907224RAD0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N937524QDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A900496RUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
H757908QPH-KB010F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions QSFP+ to SFP+ Harness 50 µm multimode (OM4), 8 F, 10 ft, 24-in LC legs, Non-Pinned MTP®, Type B Polarity Product Specifications American English
Z787848GLZKLC030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A690524QDZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N900436RUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z797924QLZKLC020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z7979E4TLZKLC010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A0404E4GADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H930512TEZ-PZ005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
N706924QDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N040412GADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
008EPU-43122A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x4 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
CCL72M12-3C-1RJ000_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing, Pigtailed Pigtailed Left-Hand Housing, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, ribbon pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications American English
H930512QEZ-MZ002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
D907872GLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z797948TLZLLC030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
UDF-BAY-19E-07-Z75_NAFTA_AEN UDF Eclipse® Frame Unequal Flange - 19" Frame, 7 ft high, Zone 4 Product Specifications American English
Z787872GLZLLC010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
B690548TUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N050524TADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9004E4RUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H897212GEZ-NZ003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
B6905E4TUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
C-MIC-012_NAFTA_AEN Cabinet-Mountable FTTB Premises Interconnect Center (CMIC) Housing 1 rack unit, holds 2 FDC® connector panels Product Specifications American English
A690548QUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-296-AD-00T-S7B_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Verteilerfeld, LC duplex mit integrierter Staubschutzklappe, schwarz 96 F, 2U, 50 µm multimode (OM3), standard tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications Deutsch
A0404E4GADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CS12-AF-P00RJ_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Splice Cassette 12 F, LC duplex, Single-mode APC, Ribbon, Straight Through Product Specifications American English
N690536TUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N690548TUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A900412RDZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N900424RDZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
B9375E4QC8AAX020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
D899024GLZC8X030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 24 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D8990E4GLZB5X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
HPP930512QE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
FWLT01-S0024-A006_EMEA_DE A-DQ(ZN)2Y(SR)2Y 2x12G62,5CC OM1/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
FDC-CP1P-06-11_EMEA_DE 6-in high, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
N9090E4RC800020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
MTS-H544FD250FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, SST Dielectric, Expansion port, Multifiber OptiTip® Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications American English
A750524QD8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
NI-3025-A3U1-A2_NAFTA_AEN Indoor/Outdoor Multi-Line NID 25 IDC Universal Line Modules, TandAction™ Hybrid Station Protectors Product Specifications American English
02-010744-003_NAFTA_AEN UMOXS™ Retainer Designation Labels Pair counts 6601-7200 Product Specifications American English
N757548QCA00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-STSC-MCXFL-NLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible to SC Multimode/Single-mode (OM1/2/3/4, OS2), no logo Product Specifications British English
N6905E4QUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N7069E4KC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LAN-673-EN Equipment Rental Services Product Specifications American English
C39195-A346-A11_EMEA_BEN Test and Connecting Cords for Distribution System Series 71 Test cord, 10.0m, 4-wire, a--, a'--, b--, b'-- (2-tongues-plug - open end) Product Specifications British English
BAT-LGS-ST003_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, Gray, Screw Size L, Empty Product Specifications British English
N705748KCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E797902QNZ20006M_EMEA_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 6 m Product Specifications British English
LCXLO1-D4024-UKH0-54_EMEA_BEN Aerial Dielectric Self-Supporting Cable, ADSS 5.4 mm² ADSS, 5.4 mm² Aramid, A-D2Y(T)2Y, 2x12 F, Single-mode (SMF-28e+® fiber) Product Specifications British English
H750512TEZ-NW002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
B690548TUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H750512TEZ-JW005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
Z797912QLZKLC020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N690548QUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N690548TUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-UM12-05-70Q_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Modul, LC 12 F, Shuttered LC to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Deutsch
H935712QEZ-PZ003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
Z787848GLZKLC010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
H935712QEZ-KZ002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
H898312GEZNZ003M_EMEA_BEN Product Specifications British English
H935712QEZ-LZ002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
H890412GEZ-NZ003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
SFK-P-IV-RIB-A_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Cable Spider Fan-Out Kit Insert Vertical, aqua Product Specifications American English
LANS-124-AD-03T-S2B_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Verteilerfeld, LC duplex mit integrierter Staubschutzklappe, schwarz 24 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM3), with pigtails, MFT tray, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications Deutsch
H755712QEZ-KW002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
A937512TDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibre 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A6905E4TUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
E797902TNZ20015M_EMEA_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 15 m Product Specifications British English
CLEANER-PORT-2.5_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
N690596QUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
H908312GEZ-JW005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
A900448RUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CCFR7231-6C-C7001B_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-Hand 72 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC APC connectors, Ribbon Riser Gel-Free Cable, 31 m leg Product Specifications American English
H750512TEZ-MW003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
N690524QDZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
Fl1 Ss P1 D_EMEA_DE A-DQ(BN)2Y 2x6 E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
H755712TEZ-JW005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
N900448RUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
Z7979E4TLZLLC010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
H935712TEZ-JZ002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
H930512QEZ-KZ003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
N690524TDZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
H755712TEZ-KW002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-296-AD-03Q-S2B_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Verteilerfeld, LC duplex mit integrierter Staubschutzklappe, schwarz 96 F, 2U, 50 µm multimode (OM4), with pigtails, MFT tray, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications Deutsch
H750512QEZ-LW003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
N900436RUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
H930512TEZ-LZ005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
N900412RDZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H900412GEZ-MW003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
H935712QEZ-MZ003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
FDC-CABLE-GRND_EMEA_DE Erdungskit für armierte Kabel Contains armored grounding clip and ground strap Product Specifications Deutsch
95-400-11-BP3K_NAFTA_AEN Connector Boots, LC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications American English
MP-01060844SST0050M-N_EMEA_DE 50 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAEIA-DP002-A075-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ E Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector black / gray, 7.5 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-03_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
B696912QDZBBU010M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
B757524TADAAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B690524TDZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
Z757524TLZ55U030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A690548KUZALW020M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 F, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications American English
B706912KD8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SFT-08-6C-00R-S0W_EMEA_BEN Small Floor Terminal (SFT) SC APC, white, 10 pieces Product Specifications British English
N690512KDZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D757948QLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N9386E4QPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690596BUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
B100774404EB4200FP_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, stub end, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications American English
M6969QEZU015M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Direct-Connect , LSZH, 3.5 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 15 m Product Specifications British English
H755712TEZ-MW005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
B706924TDZAAX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE-04U-RDH_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Housing 4U, for up to 48 Pretium EDGE® solutions LC modules or MTP adapters Product Specifications British English
MOS-H544FD300FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, Single-Tube Cable, Expansion port, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
CCML2479-5C-81-01S_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Module, stubbed Left-hand, SC connectors, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, with SearchLite® Tracing System adapters, 79 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
G899048GLZC5X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
SOC-HLD-CON-ST_EMEA_DE FuseLite® Stecker Zubehör Connector Holder ST® Compatible, Single-fiber OS1/OSR Product Specifications Deutsch
Z899048GLZB8X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
MTS-H544FD500FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, SST Dielectric, Expansion port, Multifiber OptiTip® Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications American English
D757912TLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690536BUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B757524TDZBBU010M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RIB-FAN-12_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Fan-Out Kit 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications American English
A690524KDZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
030301K2141005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications American English
434301EB4FRA00F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 1000 ft Product Specifications British English
BAT-XGS-ST004_EMEA_DE Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Deckel mit Schrauben, Graue Farbe Size XL (29-32), 32 LC APC without Pigtails, 4 Splice Trays, 8-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757536TLZ58U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N757512TPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B900436RC8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757536QLZ58U010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
D757512QLZ55U030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
As Sl1 P1 D_EMEA_DE A-DQ(BN)2Y 2x6 E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
N938648QADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCHE-CP06-5C_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, SC 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N757524TDZABU010M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
HPRI-048S-6C-000-00_NAFTA_AEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
B706912KDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Al1 FBs P1 D_EMEA_BEN A-DQ(BN)2Y 2x6 E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications British English
Z787824GLZLLC020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G909012GLZ58U010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
434301EB4FR150F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
N900472RUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N935736TPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690536KUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690524KDZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
Z797948TLZKLC020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
B690596TUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
G909024GLZ55U030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 24 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D757548QLZ55U030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H908312GEZ-PW003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
S30264-D1006-S751_EMEA_DE Schutzmagazine Serie 1000RT, 8-paarig Schutzmagazine 5-Point, Subcriber Side, 230V, 150mA Product Specifications Deutsch
H755712TEZ-NW002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
B6905E4BUZALW020M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm (OM2), MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 F, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications American English
096ERN-T3N22A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® LT Moisture Barrier Steel Armour Double Jacket Outdoor Cable (2.3mm) Polyamid Overcoat 8x12 E9/125 (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A6905E4QUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
Z797972QLZLLC030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-148-AD-03Q-S4B_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Verteilerfeld, LC duplex mit integrierter Staubschutzklappe, schwarz 48 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM4), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications Deutsch
N938696QADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690548QUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
H907212GEZ-JW005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
B690536QUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N690524QDZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z797972TLZKLC020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
SP12-03B-S8_EMEA_DE LANC Spleiß-Kit, LC 50 µm multimode (OM2), standard splice cassette, for heat-shrink and crimp splice protectors Product Specifications Deutsch
A900436RUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
Z797912TLZLLC010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N899024RDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N899012RDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N900412RDZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A690548QUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A690548QUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A690548TUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
Z7979E4TLZKLC020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H755712QEZ-LW003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
Z797936TLZLLC020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A755724QD8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935724TPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
QFMRS-TT5C_NAFTA_AEN FiberManager™ System (FMS) Fiber Termination Module, Empty and with pigtails Right side, 12 F, SC connectors, OptiStrip™ 900 μm Buffered Fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
616101G2131003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, ST® Compatible to ST Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
E797902QNZ20010M_EMEA_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 10 m Product Specifications British English
H900412GEZ-NW002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
H898312GEZ-KZ003M_EMEA_BEN Product Specifications British English
LANS-01U-S4_CN_AEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housings, empty 1U, 4 splice tray capacity, high-grade steel Product Specifications American English
N898712GPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2), MTP (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648TADADC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B909036RCA00020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N755748TPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
PC1-STRN_EMEA_DE PCH Zugentlastungsklammern PCH-01U, accepts up to 2 UCC kits (UCC-001) Product Specifications Deutsch
G937572TLZC5X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
434301EB1TR500F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications British English
N898772GADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690536QUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-54U-BO-15_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, FC FC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-BO-07_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, LC LC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
N897272RC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-29-BP3Y_NAFTA_AEN Connector Boots, MT-RJ, 3.0 mm Enhanced Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), yellow Product Specifications American English
N757524QDZABU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
1506175-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 4 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 3 µm, natural Product Specifications American English
LCXLO1-U006D-0600_EMEA_BEN MiniXtend Cable, CT A-D(ZN)2Y, 1x6 F, CT, Single-mode (SMF 28e+®) Product Specifications British English
B755712TAD0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
100278-01_NAFTA_AEN Cable Prep Tools Electrical Tape, 3/4 in x 22 yd Product Specifications American English
N6905E4BUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A706924TDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H930512TEZ-KZ002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
N690536TUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-148-AD-03Q-S2B_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Verteilerfeld, LC duplex mit integrierter Staubschutzklappe, schwarz 48 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM4), with pigtails, MFT tray, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications Deutsch
577902TNZ20005M_EMEA_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM3), 5 m Product Specifications British English
Z797936QLZKLC020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A706912QDZBBX010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690572TUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z7878E4GLZLLC020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
B757524QDZABU010M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N695736KPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N690524QDZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A6905E4BUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-148-AD-00T-S0B_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Verteilerfeld, LC duplex mit integrierter Staubschutzklappe, schwarz 48 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Deutsch
Z899012GLZB5X010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
FDC-001-F_EMEA_DE Capacity for (24) 6-in FDC® Connector Panels or Modules and (14) 0.4-in (Category 4R, 4S, 4A) splice trays Product Specifications Deutsch
H937912QLZ3-Z2700_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Harness, 12 Fasern, OM4 Cisco Nexus LC stagger, 2.7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S5S502Q5Z20004M_EMEA_BEN miniSFP LC Duplex to miniSFP LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 4 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-001701B4Z33AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
545401G3116003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, FC to FC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
LAN-104-EN Spider Fan-Out Kits Product Specifications American English
KIT12-000201H4Z31AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, LC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications British English
H900412GEZ-MW005M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
B690512KDZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
LCXLO1-D4012-UMH0_EMEA_DE Selbsttragendes Minibündel Fig. 8-Luftkabel A-DQT2Y, 1 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF 28e™) Product Specifications Deutsch
N7557E4TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S50502Q5Z20004M_EMEA_BEN miniSFP LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 4 m Product Specifications British English
003901K4Z43001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-05_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 5 dB Product Specifications American English
393901T3180002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
080802T7Z31010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium IM LC to Pretium IM LC Patch cord, 2 fibres, LSZH, 3.3 mm legs with Copper Wire 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 10 m Product Specifications British English
545401R2131003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, FC to FC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
FWLT01-S0024-K001_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, A-DQ(ZN)2Y 2x12 G50/125 CC (OM4) Product Specifications British English
001UB4-14101-29_NAFTA_AEN SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free Cable, Dielectric 1 F, Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
H757908QLZ-KA003M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions QSFP+ to SFP+ Harness 50 µm multimode (OM4), 8 F, 3 m, 600 mm LC legs, Non-Pinned MTP®, Type A Polarity Product Specifications British English
B727248RCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SFT-06-6C-00R-S0W-S_EMEA_BEN Small Floor Terminal (SFT) SC APC, white Product Specifications British English
95-400-31-BP2G_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, SC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
545401R3131005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, FC to FC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
B937548QC8AAX020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
727802GNZ20004M_EMEA_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
QFMLS-TT39K_NAFTA_AEN FiberManager™ System (FMS) Fiber Termination Module, Empty and with pigtails 12 F, SC connectors, OptiStrip™ 900 μm Buffered Fiber, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
CCAFGB-G1026-A100-C1_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/2 - S1200/2 connector gray, 10 m Product Specifications British English
S46998-A4-A60_EMEA_DE MFT Spleißkassette for 24 heat shrink splice protectors, without hinge, pack of 10 Product Specifications Deutsch
B7575E4TC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A930596QCAALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N9386E4TPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9386E4TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757512TDZAAU010M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
004301EB1TR250F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to stub end, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-RM12-91-P03KH_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Module, pigtailed, SC Connectors Duplex, UPC, 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N708624KPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4TC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N698696KPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048KWF-T4130DA3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N706996KCAAAX020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
MF12-007772EB4SA00F_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, ALTOS® Cable Single-mode, 72 F, 1000 ft Product Specifications British English
B696912TDZBBU030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
NI-3012-12-3U12S_NAFTA_AEN Indoor/Outdoor 12-Line NID 12 IDC Universal Line Modules, TandAction™ Hybrid Station Protectors Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D6002-A005-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector black, 0.5 m Product Specifications British English
CCXFGB-G0047-0003-L7_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP flex/26, 1000 m Category 7, yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE-CP72-U3_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® AO Panels 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4) Product Specifications British English
N6986E4KPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
RZE76771296EW4500F_NAFTA_AEN Ruggedized Zone Enclosure, Preterminated, ALTOS® Cable 96 F, 8x12 OptiTip Adapters, Pulling Grip, SM (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-KMTP-CNSFL-USS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MTP®, Keyed Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, slate Product Specifications American English
J697012TEZ-NB003M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Inter-Connect, LSZH, 3.5 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications British English
444401H3Z31015M_NAFTA_AEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 15 m Product Specifications American English
B930596TCAALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N708612KADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-007401Q4Z80AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB, Metal Bayonet 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications British English
A8972E4RC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXEDB-I0087-C001-L6_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S/FTP 1000/23, blue Category 7A, duplex, 500 m Product Specifications British English
A750512QD80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002401Q4Z80ZS001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
024TN4-T4M91A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
ETM-5A-G_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Tap Modul Single-mode (OS2), 50/50 split ratio (live/tap), two red LC duplex adapters labeled TAP, four blue LC duplex adapters labeled LIVE Product Specifications Deutsch
H700512KE8-PZ010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 72 inch legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
A9090E4RCA00020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
393901K3130003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Product Specifications American English
H935712QE8-JZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 12 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
N706924KADAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXEDR-D0047-C003-L7_CN_AEN FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23s, blue Category 6A, 1000 m Product Specifications American English
N938636TADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH1-TOP-COVER-2_CN_AEN CCH Covers and Doors CCH1 top cover two, top covers for CCH-01U, CCH-02U and CCH-03U, with two label cards Product Specifications American English
D907812GLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
MFT-124-S4_EMEA_DE MFT Spleiß-Set 1 splice tray, 24 F, crimp splice protection Product Specifications Deutsch
CCXDGF-C0047-0006-H2_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ SF/UTP flex/26 Category 5e, black, 1333 m Product Specifications British English
B757512TD8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
586101G3116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
S5S502Q5Z20009M_EMEA_BEN miniSFP LC Duplex to miniSFP LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 9 m Product Specifications British English
N690524QDZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
000201H4Z31001.5M_EMEA_DE Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1.5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A11-10_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, MU UPC MU UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications American English
KIT12-009501B4Z31AA002M_EMEA_BEN 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-18_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 18 dB Product Specifications American English
002201R4Z31002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC APC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
B690524QDZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
030301B2131003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
FDC-CMH-E43C_EMEA_BEN FDC® Unit Connector Housing with Adapters FDC-CMH-E4, 144 F, SC adapters Product Specifications British English
KIT12-003901B4Z33AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, SC Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
006101R4Z33001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
393901K4130002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 µm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
004401H4Z31001.5M_EMEA_DE Pigtail SC APC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1.5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
575702Q5Z80005M_EMEA_DE SC APC Duplex - SC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2.8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690512QDZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401T4Z80ZP001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-003901B4Z31AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, SC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
S50502T5Z20001M_EMEA_BEN miniSFP LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
S50502T5Z20005M_EMEA_BEN miniSFP LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 5 m Product Specifications British English
A899024RDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H937908QLZ-KZ003M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions QSFP+ to SFP+ Harness 50 µm multimode (OM4), 8 F, 3 m, 600 mm LC legs, Pinned MTP®, Type B Polarity Product Specifications British English
000301Q4Z80001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
H898312GEZ-LZ002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z797996QLZKLC010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A6905E4TUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690536QUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401T4Z83ZY001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
CAXCSN-00000-C012_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Anschlusskomponenten Lösewerkzeug Product Specifications Deutsch
N727272RCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9004E4RUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-001901R4Z33AA002M_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CDF-RJ18-BKT_NAFTA_AEN U-Clip Strain-Relief Bracket Product Specifications American English
797902QD120030F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM4), 30 ft Product Specifications American English
D937512TLZC8X030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690512TDZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S45254-A12-A1_EMEA_DE Verzweigungs- und Verbindungsmuffe MHS R Nr.8 branch Product Specifications Deutsch
B907212RADALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z787812GLZKLC030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401Q4Z83ZY001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
H755712QEZ-LW005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
005801H4Z31001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401T4Z83ZR001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-124-15-50B-S2S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, ST® Compatible, high-grade steel 24 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM2), with pigtails, MFT tray, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications British English
B690548QUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B6905E4TUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690572QUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
090902R7Z31001M_EMEA_BEN Pretium IM LC to Pretium IM LC Patch cord, 2 fibres, LSZH, 3.3 mm legs with Copper Wire Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
H750512QEZ-NW005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-000301B4Z33AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, LC Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S50502T5Z20002M_EMEA_DE miniSFP LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H908312GEZ-LW002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A6905E4BUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B899012RDZBAX010M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications American English
LANS-296-AD-03T-S2S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel, LC duplex shuttered, high-grade steel 96 F, 2U, 50 µm multimode (OM3), with pigtails, MFT tray, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications British English
G757572TPNDDU070F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM3) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 70 ft Product Specifications American English
2102003-01_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
ATN-54U-BO-07_NAFTA_AEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, FC FC, 7 dB Product Specifications American English
FDM06P06-3C-3RH000_EMEA_DE MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, 3 m, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-CP06-A8_CN_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
002201R4Z33001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC APC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
Z787824GLZLLC010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H908312GEZ-MW005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A899012RDZBAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H750512TEZ-JW002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z797924TLZKLC020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401Q4Z83ZB001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
N938672QADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N690536TUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B900412RDZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCADGF-D3002-A040-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z797996TLZKLC020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCADGF-D3002-A015-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 1.5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690524TDZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A695796KC8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B690512QDZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
LCXLO1-U012H-4P00_EMEA_BEN Self-Supporting Aerial fig. 8-Cable Stranded Loose Tube A-DQT2Y, 1 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF 28e™) Product Specifications British English
MP-01060844SST0100M-N_EMEA_DE 100 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-41-NL_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC, kein Logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
A6905E4QUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
000301B4Z33001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
N755712TPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757548TCA00020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
002E6F-31131-24_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
MDU0631066C-C4CG2P_NAFTA_AEN Multidwelling Unit (MDU) Terminals Interconnect wall mount, 6 F, SC APC connectors, SST-Ribbon™ Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N706936KCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004301EB4FR150F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications American English
B757572TCAAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755736TADBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP12-11_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, FC Adapters 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ADP-DSC0-CCAFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
N757524TD8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B757524QADAAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A690524KAD0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935772QC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANC-MOD-H7-W_EMEA_DE LANC Adaptermodul, LC duplex, Metallhülse 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Deutsch
N898724GPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B757536QCA00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
WCH-STRNRLF-KIT_NAFTA_AEN Optional External Cable Strain-Relief Kit For Wall-Mountable Closet Housing (WCH) Product Specifications American English
B755712TADALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L16-A2_EMEA_BEN Accessories for PVC Ducting Sleeving 60 Product Specifications British English
ADP-KMTP-CNPFL-USS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, MTP®, Keyed Full-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, rose Product Specifications American English
D909024GLZ58U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 24 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N757596QC8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
D937572QLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
C39195-A641-A17_EMEA_BEN Test and Connecting Cords for Distribution System Series 5000 and 5000compact Connecting cord 5.0m, 4-pin, a--a, a'--a', b--b, b'--b' (2-tongues-plug S5000// 2-tongues-plug S71) Product Specifications British English
RRP131324UPNM8S125F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Down, SM ZBL (2) 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (3) 8-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 24 Fiber, 125 ft Product Specifications American English
TAPP431C41A31Q4S00_EMEA_BEN GEN III Series Outdoor Cabinets