Filter By help

Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Email Page
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
N040472GADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548TADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144TRZ-T3198A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
N0505E4QADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690596TUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A050536QPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006TEG-13198A20_EMEA_DE SST™ Zentralader Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
B690572TUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-41-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KS_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications British English
H908312GEZ-NW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A050536QPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-101-98-SP-KK_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) brown Product Specifications American English
N908772GPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KY_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
A6905E4TUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KG-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Green Product Specifications British English
S45254-L13-A3_EMEA_BEN MCR shells and Sealing kits MCR 33 Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KN_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) blue Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KY_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
B900496RUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCU-250-Z_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
012ERZ-T3122A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel 1x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
A7586E4QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
TKT-CLEAN-SFC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Cleaning Tool Kit Single-fiber and Duplex connectors Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KA_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) aqua Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KW_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) white Product Specifications American English
B900436RUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-CTS-10_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Cable Entry Components Strain-relief kit, Size S, up to 12 mm, pack of 10 pcs Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-12_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-400-51-BP3B_EMEA_DE UniCam® Knickschutztülle, ST® Compatible, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, black Product Specifications Deutsch
006TEG-13198A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
B900448RUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-41-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
TKT-ANAEROBIC2_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Installation Tool Kit for Anaerobic and Anaerobic Glass-Insert Connectors (GIC) Product Specifications British English
95-101-41-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
CCADGF-D6002-A100-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector black, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N930512QD8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N706924KDZBBX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
D907896GLZ5LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
TL-UC01_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Installationswerkzeug Basic Installation Tool Product Specifications Deutsch
N690596QUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A897212RD8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B690572TUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KE_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) orange Product Specifications Deutsch
1506220-01_EMEA_BEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 6x6 in, Crystalized White Alumina, bulk pack, 1 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
95-101-61-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, FC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
B935712TADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-UNIV-CASS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Cleaning Cassette Universal Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) rose Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KB_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) black Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-10_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
N7086E4KPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B900424RDZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-51-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KG-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-12_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-07_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KY-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Yellow Product Specifications British English
Z907824GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-400-51-BP3R_EMEA_DE UniCam® Knickschutztülle, ST® Compatible, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, red Product Specifications Deutsch
B6905E4QUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-51-X-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
RRP131312UPNMMS200F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Down, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 200 ft Product Specifications American English
N690524TDZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-40_EMEA_DE UniCam® Standard-Performance Stecker, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
B690572QUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A8686E4QADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KE_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
N8686E4TADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G9078E4GLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-05_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
N868612QPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-000-KN_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
B690596TUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-400-51-BP3R_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Connector Boots, ST® Compatible, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, red Product Specifications British English
As FBl1 Dl_EMEA_DE A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12 E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
CCHE-CP72-E3_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, MTP 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
B900424RDZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-52-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, ST® Compatibel Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
OSNP-SCA-900_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KY-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-41-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-02_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KN-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-10_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KB_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) black Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KW_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) white Product Specifications Deutsch
G757924QLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
95-000-KS-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
TL-UCP_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Installationswerkzeug High-Performance Installation Tool Product Specifications Deutsch
B690596TUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B900424RDZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690536TUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B900412RDZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H75S512TAZ-BMW-1650_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KY_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-04-ATC_EMEA_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice, Antitorsion Product Specifications British English
95-000-41-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KA_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) rose Product Specifications British English
N690512QDZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
FBC-009_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector Flat Cleaver Flat Cleaver Product Specifications British English
B900412RDZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-CM1-10_EMEA_DE Building Access Terminal (BAT), Kabeleinführungskomponenten Inner metal strain relief kit, 10 pieces Product Specifications Deutsch
N8686E4TADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8686E4QADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-200-KS-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
OSNP-SCA-900_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-050-KN_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-20_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KY-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
A690572QUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-17_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 17 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ZPM10212EBZD1X100F_NAFTA_AEN Zeux™ Panel Assembly, Flat-Drop, OptiTip non-pinned to LC, FREEDM Flat-Drop Indoor LSZH Gel-Filled Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-19_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-KR_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications Deutsch
N868636TADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KV-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KR_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) red Product Specifications British English
A868696QPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-101-61-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, FC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KN_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) blue Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-51-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam High-Performance Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
A868696KPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
TKT-CLEAN-MFC_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Cleaning Tool Kit Multifiber connectors Product Specifications British English
A690572TUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N6905E4TUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A708696KADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CLEAN-STICKS-125_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Cleaning Sticks 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KR_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) red Product Specifications Deutsch
SOC-TOOL-JCKT_EMEA_BEN FuseLite® Connector Accessories Jacket Cable Tool Product Specifications British English
H75S512QAZ-BMW-2700_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect mini SFP Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 2.7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-400-51-BP2N_EMEA_DE UniCam® Knickschutztülle, 2.0 mm, ST® Compatible, Großpackung, schwarz Bulk pack, blue Product Specifications Deutsch
A690596TUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H907212GEZ-LW005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-41-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
G907848GLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A708612KADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-20_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
N758612TADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050536TADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N690596QUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A040412GADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-200-94_EMEA_DE High-Performance UniCam® LC APC Stecker Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KS_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
A868696KPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
TEL-350-EN Reinforced Heat-Shrinkable Closure GSC, GSC C, GSC CP Product Specifications American English
N758624TADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-05_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
RHN110006U6RBS450F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber MTP® Short Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Blue - White), 450 ft Product Specifications American English
VDPPS21T1W5150W500_NAFTA_AEN LS Series Outdoor Cabinets 144 F Pole-mnt w/ toning, 24 F Feed and 12 Pass-thru, ALTOS® Arm., 1x144 F Dist ALTOS Arm., 50 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-14_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KG_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Green Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-11_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
B6905E4TUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KK_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) brown Product Specifications British English
Z787848GLZLLC020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900-Z_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
FTH-76S-A0100_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Transition Housings FTH-76S Housing, 1 SC Simplex adapter, slack routing spool, ground post, hex screw Product Specifications American English
Z757924QLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
1506089-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, Diamond, bulk pack, 0.2 µm, natural Product Specifications American English
FDC-CP8P-08-19_EMEA_DE 6-in high, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ADP-KDLC-CCBRF-CLX_EMEA_DE LC-Duplex-Kupplung, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
B690572BUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
G937548TLZB8X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
B690536TUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N937512TDZAAX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibre 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
ACH-CP8P-38_NAFTA_AEN ACH™ System Connector Panel, SC Adapters Metal sleeve, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCVRF-CLX_EMEA_DE LC-Duplex-Kupplung, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), violet Product Specifications Deutsch
CCFRE4C2-3C-C7SL1B_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-Hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 122 m leg Product Specifications American English
CAX6C44BE-ZZNN_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing Module single wide module, 1 CWDM MUX Device, 1470 to 1530 Product Specifications American English
Z909072GLZ58U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 72 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N758624QPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G909012GLZ58U030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A706912KDZBAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A690536BUZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
B690536QUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N696912QDZAAU010M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
RRP131312UPNMMS275F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Down, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 275 ft Product Specifications American English
A706924BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G937548TLZC8X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N909024RDZABU030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A690572KUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
FWLT01-N6004-A007-SN1_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Innen-/Außenkabel mit Stahlrillbewehrung für hohe Temperaturen und extreme mechanische Bedingungen Product Specifications Deutsch
EC124311259-C7001B_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 1U, 24 port, 31 m (100 ft), SC Duplex Conn, SC-UPC, SM, Ribbon Riser cable, top right access, single cable stub Product Specifications American English
D757536QLZ55U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B899012RDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
G937548TLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
PC4-RJ-PLT_EMEA_BEN PCH Strain-Relief Rear Plate For U-clip mounting Product Specifications British English
Fs_Sl P1_CS_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Außenkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung A-DQ(BN)2Y 3x12G50CC OM2/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
FDC-UCC_NAFTA_AEN FDC® Unit Mounting Bracket Includes Universal Cable Clamp Kit Product Specifications American English
Z937512TLZB5X010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A868696KPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
M7070TEZU008M_EMEA_DE MTP® (pinned) - MTP (pinned) Universal Patchkabel, 12 Fasern, Cross-Connect-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 3,5mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
As Fl1 P1 P2_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12G50CC OM3/125 LT Product Specifications British English
FWLT01-S0024-U001_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, A-DQ(ZN)2Y A-DQ(ZN)2Y 2x12 E9/125 (OS2) LT Product Specifications British English
G937572TLZC8X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
434301EB4FR300F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
TER-CTS-LC_EMEA_BEN CTS Adapter for the UniCam® Connector Basic Tool Kit LC Connectors Product Specifications British English
B757524QDZAAU010M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
UI-SC_NAFTA_AEN Test Kit Accessories Universal Interface Source Connector Adapter, SC Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KB_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) black Product Specifications Deutsch
PC1-LOCK-KIT_NAFTA_AEN Door Lock Kit for PCH-01U Product Specifications American English
005TB1-14131A20_NAFTA_AEN SST-Drop™ Single-Tube, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable 5 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
UP3966C44US9LT_EMEA_BEN UNISUB subrack for 19" frames 3U, 96 SC APC Left Product Specifications British English
Z937536TLZB5X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
RRP131312UPNMMS375F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Down, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 375 ft Product Specifications American English
004301EB1TD350F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 350 ft Product Specifications American English
OSNP-SCA-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
MOS-H444TD500FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, Single-Tube Cable, Toneable, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications British English
95-051-41-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
N868648TADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
RRP131312UPNM6S375F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Down, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (2) 6-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 375 ft Product Specifications American English
FDC-FLSHMNT-SM_NAFTA_AEN Flush Mounting Kit 5.25-in-tall housings Product Specifications American English
A900472RUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KE-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
RHN770006U6RRS225F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber MTP® Long Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Red - Aqua), 225 ft Product Specifications American English
95-200-KV_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
002T8Z-32M37E2G_EMEA_DE System-Innenkabel 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-41-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
A758696QADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z787824GLZKLC020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A690536QUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H890412GEZ-MZ002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KA_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) aqua Product Specifications British English
S45254-L13-A6_EMEA_BEN MCR shells and Sealing kits MCR 60 Product Specifications British English
A758696QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H908312GEZ-KW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-CP24-KD_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, Green Product Specifications American English
H93S504TAZ-BMU-1650_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 4 F, MTP® Connector to 2 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N758636QADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B900436RUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A868696KPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758624QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KG_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) green Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KE_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) orange Product Specifications Deutsch
N868648TADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-CDM-10_EMEA_DE Building Access Terminal (BAT), Kabeleinführungskomponenten Strain-relief kit, Size M, up to 8 mm, pack of 10 pcs Product Specifications Deutsch
H750512QEZ-KW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
VFL-A125_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Connector VFL Adapter High-Performance Installation Tool, LC Product Specifications British English
B690596QUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KV_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) violet Product Specifications Deutsch
N868648TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648TADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
RRP131324UPNMMS300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Down, SM ZBL (2) 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (2) 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 24 Fiber, 300 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-13_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-41-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
FBC-009_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker Trenngerät Flat Cleaver Product Specifications Deutsch
N758612QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B900436RUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCADGF-D2002-A150-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector blue, 15 m Product Specifications British English
BAT-CTX-10_EMEA_DE Building Access Terminal (BAT), Kabeleinführungskomponenten Strain-relief kit, Size L/XL Right, up to 12 mm, pack of 10 pcs Product Specifications Deutsch
RRB131312UPNMMS125F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Up, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 125 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-KS_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
EC112P06-6C-3RH1R0_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 1 RU, 12 fiber, SM, SC-APC,with MIC® pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KV-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
MDU0000246C-BBCG2Q_NAFTA_AEN MDU Terminals 24 Port, SC APC, Stubless w/Loose Tube pigtails and factory or field connectorized drops Product Specifications American English
RRP131324UPNM8S225F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Down, SM ZBL (2) 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (3) 8-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 24 Fiber, 225 ft Product Specifications American English
N758672QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H897812GPH-4Z007F_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
A757524TADBBP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D5002-A015-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker red, 1.5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D937524QLZB8X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
1506195-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 30 µm, natural Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-19_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
Dl_EMEA_DE A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12 E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
A758624QADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-200-94_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC APC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-000-41-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-201-61-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, FC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
B690548QUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-52-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KA_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) aqua Product Specifications American English
RRP131324UPNMMS025F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Down, SM ZBL (2) 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (2) 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 24 Fiber, 25 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-10_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
A708648KADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-051-52-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A758636QADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H908312GEZ-MW002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-51-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
RRP131312UPNM6S100F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Down, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (2) 6-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-KE_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
B900496RUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
95-201-61-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, FC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
S45254-L16-A1_EMEA_BEN Accessories for PVC Ducting Sleeving 45 Product Specifications British English
FCC-CLEANER-CONN_EMEA_DE Reinigungsfluid für Glasfasern Connector endface cleaning Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KR_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) red Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-40-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N868636TADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A696924TDZBBU030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
797902QD120020M_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM4), 20 m Product Specifications American English
A708636KADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAFGB-G1022-A015-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/4 - S1200/4 connector Gray, 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
TER-CTS-ST_EMEA_DE CTS Adapter for the UniCam® Connector Basic Tool Kit ST® Compatible Connectors Product Specifications Deutsch
H907212GEZ-NW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N868636TADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-13_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 13 dB Product Specifications British English
FBC-002_EMEA_DE UniCam® Standard-Performance Fasertrenngerät Score and Snap Cleaver Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-CFY-10_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-CDM-10_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Cable Entry Components Strain-relief kit, Size M, up to 8 mm, pack of 10 pcs Product Specifications British English
N690548QUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
95-050-KN-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KV_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) violet Product Specifications British English
SAAP431WC2D31WCS00_NAFTA_AEN GEN III Series Outdoor Cabinets 432 Pad-mnt w/ toning, 8 F Feed, ALTOS® Arm. Lite, 2x216 F Dist ALTOS Arm. Lite, 31 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications American English
95-400-51-BP2K_EMEA_DE UniCam® Knickschutztülle, ST® Compatible, 2.0 mm Bulk pack, beige Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-09_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
S45254-L20-A7_EMEA_BEN Brackets Bracket No. 4 (4 levels) Product Specifications British English
N868696TADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-000-KE-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications British English
B900472RUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N868648TADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-KS-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications British English
N6969E4KADBBU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690572TUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A8686E4QADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HAN-TRACK_EMEA_DE Faserhalter For UniCam® and OptiSnap® Flat Cleavers Product Specifications Deutsch
CCADGF-D4002-A020-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector green, 2 m Product Specifications British English
H695712KE8-KW007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
N758648TADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575724QADLL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N900436RC8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
K82-E_EMEA_DE KVZ Verteilerkasten Base and plinth, and pivoting insert separating splice and cable entry sections Product Specifications Deutsch
B690596TUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B706924TDZBBX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM3, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KW_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) white Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KN-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
H755712TEZ-MW003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
B900472RUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A758648QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-51_EMEA_DE UniCam High-Performance Stecker, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-400-53-BP_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Connector Crimp Bands LC, bulk pack Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
95-200-94-Z_EMEA_DE High-Performance UniCam® LC APC Stecker Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
B690548TUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) rose Product Specifications Deutsch
1506208-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 16 µm, orange Product Specifications American English
BAT-CTP-10_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
CCHE-CP12-86_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, MT-RJ 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
N868636TADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B575712KADLL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-KS-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
WAXWOV-04800-C001_EMEA_DE Gewinkelte FutureCom™ LANscape® Verteilerfelder 19“ high-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
95-400-50-BP9G_EMEA_DE UniCam® Knickschutztülle, SC/ST® Compatible, 900 µm Bulk pack, green Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-08_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
A868696QPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-61-04_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 4 dB Product Specifications British English
N868636TADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696KPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-101-98-SP-KY_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) yellow Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KY_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) yellow Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-X_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
TKT-100-02_EMEA_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-001 cleaver Product Specifications British English
95-200-KN_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-02_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KG-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications British English
Z797996QLZLLC010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H907212GEZ-LW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
TER-CTS-ST_EMEA_BEN CTS Adapter for the UniCam® Connector Basic Tool Kit ST® Compatible Connectors Product Specifications British English
TKT-UNICAM-PFC_CN_AEN UniCam® Connector Installation Tool Kit High-Performance, LC, SC and ST® Compatible Product Specifications American English
S5S502T5Z20010M_EMEA_DE miniSFP LC Duplex - miniSFP LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-CFY-10_EMEA_BEN Product Specifications British English
95-000-KY-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Yellow Product Specifications British English
G907836GLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KY_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
H930512TEZ-NZ003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
FCC-WIPES_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Cleaning Wipes 90 Wipes per pack Product Specifications British English
B690536QUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B900424RDZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-02_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 2 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-09_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
TKT-UNICAM-PFC_EMEA_DE UniCam® Connector Installations Werkzeug High-Performance, LC, SC and ST® Compatible Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-50-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Standard-Performance Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
H900412GEZ-PW002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690524TDZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G907872GLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KV-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications British English
A690548TUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A8686E4QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H930512QEZ-KZ003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H900412GEZ-MW005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
E797902QNZ20008M_EMEA_DE RFP LC Uniboot - RFP LC Uniboot Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Interconnect-Festaderkabel, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-61-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, FC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCU-250-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
A758696TADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690596QUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
003001R4Z33ZN001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
CAXFSN-00110-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S1200 Jack Adapter Silver Product Specifications British English
N690536TUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-CM1-10_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Cable Entry Components Inner metal strain relief kit, 10 pieces Product Specifications British English
95-000-04-ATC_EMEA_DE CamSplice™ - Mechanischer Spleiß Mechanical Splice, Antitorsion Product Specifications Deutsch
SOC-TOOL-JCKT_EMEA_DE FuseLite® Stecker Zubehör Jacket Cable Tool Product Specifications Deutsch
G757948QLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
577902QNZ20010M_EMEA_DE LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690548TUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690548TUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KY-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
95-050-KE-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
A868696KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z787812GLZLLC020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690548QUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ECL-CP06-6C_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Panel 6 position SC-APC Simplex, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
Z907812GLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401B4Z33ZG001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
95-000-KG_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications Deutsch
S5S502T5Z20009M_EMEA_DE miniSFP LC Duplex - miniSFP LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 9 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H930512QEZ-LZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401K4Z41ZY001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
A708612KADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690536TUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z787896GLZLLC020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757912QLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H907212GEZ-LW002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
003901K4Z41002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications British English
000201H4Z31001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
Z757924TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H750512QEZ-LW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B9004E4RUZALW030M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757936QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401B4Z31ZE001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
Z757948TLZ5LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B6905E4QUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H900412GEZ-NW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H897212GEZ-MZ002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690536QUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G907836GLZ8LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H900412GEZ-NW002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401K4Z41ZR001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
000301K4Z41002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications British English
H750512TEZ-MW002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A868612QADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758636QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CLEAN-STICKS-250_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Cleaning Sticks 2.5 mm connectors Product Specifications British English
006101R4Z33001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
577902TNZ20002M_EMEA_DE LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KY_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
CAXXSV-02403-C001_EMEA_DE Standard FutureCom™ Keystone Verteilerfelder 19“ gray Product Specifications Deutsch
N937512QDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401Q4Z83ZP001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
002401B4Z31ZP001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
G757924TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004401H4Z31001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC APC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1 m Product Specifications British English
Z7979E4QLZLLC010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-CFX-10_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Cable Entry Components Sealing foam only for distribution cables, Size L and XL, up to 4x4 of 8 mm diameter ducts, 10 pieces Product Specifications British English
95-200-KS-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications British English
A7086E4KADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H755712TEZ-MW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690548QUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A6905E4QUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-20_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 20 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
G757936QLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC, kein Logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
Z787836GLZLLC020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z907848GLZ8LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401K4Z43ZY001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
VFL-A250_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Connector VFL Adapter Product Specifications British English
003901Q4Z80002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications British English
Z757948TLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KK_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) brown Product Specifications Deutsch
H930512TEZ-MZ002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-18_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
N899024RDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-CP16-D3_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, 16 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
95-000-KE_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
H75S512QAZ-BMW-1650_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect mini SFP Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Product Specifications Deutsch
OSNP-SCU-250_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-673-EN Equipment Rental Services Product Specifications American English
A706912BDZBBX010M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z787812GLZLLC030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757536QLZ55U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401B4Z33ZE001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
G937548TLZC5X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z907896GLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H907212GEZ-KW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N9004E4RUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
006101H4Z33002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications British English
000201H4Z33002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications British English
A690596QUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCFLE431-6C-C7001C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-Hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC APC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 31 m leg Product Specifications British English
95-050-KV_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
FDP12P12-3C-6RH000_EMEA_DE OptiStrip™ 900 μm Buffered Fiber, 6 m, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-54-06_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 6 dB Product Specifications British English
H755712TEZ-NW005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z9078E4GLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
005001K4Z41001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-12_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, ST® Compatibel UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
HAN-TRACK_EMEA_BEN Fibre Handlers For UniCam® and OptiSnap® Flat Cleavers Product Specifications British English
H93S512TAZ-BMU-2700_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 2.7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690524QDZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757996QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KV-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
A708696KADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
055002Q5Z20010M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - ST® Compatible Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM4), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A7086E4KADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B706912QDZBAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-400-51-BP3N_EMEA_DE UniCam® Knickschutztülle, ST® Compatible, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, blue Product Specifications Deutsch
B690512QDZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KN_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
H935712TEZ-PZ003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
006101H4Z33001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
95-400-53-BP25_EMEA_DE UniCam® Krimpring SC/ST® Compatible, bulk pack Product Specifications Deutsch
A900472RUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690512TDZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A868612QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S50502T5Z20008M_EMEA_DE miniSFP LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-009501Q4Z80AA002M_EMEA_DE 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690512TDZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A900448RUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690512QDZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z7979E4TLZKLC010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
000201R4Z33001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KY_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) yellow Product Specifications British English
H935712TEZ-JZ002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KY-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
006101R4Z31001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
ECM-UM48-93-93Q_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® AO Conversion Modules 48 F, Pinned MTP® to Pinned MTP, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
95-050-40_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
Z787848GLZKLC030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC, kein Logo Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
N900496RUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z797948TLZKLC030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A900496RUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690512QDZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, LC, no logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KE_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) orange Product Specifications British English
B690548QUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) rose Product Specifications British English
B899012RDZBBX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690548TUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
TKT-CLEAN-MFC_EMEA_DE Faserreinigungswerkzeugeset Multifiber connectors Product Specifications Deutsch
B690536QUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z907836GLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690536QUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
080802T7Z31004M_EMEA_DE Pretium IM LC - Pretium IM LC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, LSZH, 3,3 mm mit Kupferkabel 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z797996QLZKLC020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
FBC-007_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Trenngerät Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KG_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) green Product Specifications Deutsch
G757912QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757912TLZ5LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N900436RUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401K4Z41ZG001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
002401K4Z41ZB001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
005801H4Z33002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications British English
CAXESM-00200-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S250 jack, LANscape® Category 6, white Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-10_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
A690524QDZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B900412RDZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N900472RUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z7878E4GLZLLC020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B899024RDZBAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H900412GEZ-PW005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S45254-L21-A5_EMEA_BEN Consoles 500 Product Specifications British English
A690524QDZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KG_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) green Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KS-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
A900496RUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757996TLZ5LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690596TUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KE_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) orange Product Specifications British English
H900412GEZ-MW002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
003901T4Z80001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
N868624QPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
TER-CTS-SC_EMEA_BEN CTS Adapter for the UniCam® Connector Basic Tool Kit SC Connectors Product Specifications British English
Z797948TLZLLC030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KV_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications Deutsch
A690512QDZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
E797902TNZ20007M_EMEA_DE RFP LC Uniboot - RFP LC Uniboot Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Interconnect-Festaderkabel, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N868648TADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G9078E4GLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690548QUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-400-50-BP2K_EMEA_DE UniCam® Knickschutztülle, SC, 2.0 mm Bulk pack, beige Product Specifications Deutsch
A9004E4RUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
E797902QNZ20007M_EMEA_DE RFP LC Uniboot - RFP LC Uniboot Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Interconnect-Festaderkabel, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N937512QDZBBX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H935712QEZ-MZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N900412RDZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H755712QEZ-KW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S50502Q5Z20004M_EMEA_DE miniSFP LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A868696KPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N899024RDZBBX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A900424RDZBLW020M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757912TLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H935712TEZ-NZ003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G907896GLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z907836GLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690536QUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KY_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
H755712QEZ-JW005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757936QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z787896GLZLLC010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H930512TEZ-KZ002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A8686E4QADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006101H4Z31002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications British English
B690536TUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H755712QEZ-JW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
005801H4Z33001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1 m Product Specifications British English
H897212GEZ-KZ002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-50_EMEA_DE UniCam® Standard-Performance Stecker, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
G757912TLZ5LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A708624KADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A900448RUZALW010M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401B4Z31ZR001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
H750512TEZ-NW005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
577902TNZ20004M_EMEA_DE LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757948QLZ5LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z7579E4QLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ZPM20206ENS_EMEA_BEN Stubless Zeux™ Panel Assembly, OptiTip® pinned to LC UPC 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
577902TNZ20001M_EMEA_DE LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A900448RUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N868624QPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H900412GEZ-LW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-18_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 18 dB Product Specifications British English
N937512TDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S5S502T5Z20004M_EMEA_DE miniSFP LC Duplex - miniSFP LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z7979E4TLZLLC020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
TL-UCP_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Installation Tool High-Performance Installation Tool Product Specifications British English
N900412RDZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690512TDZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z907872GLZ5LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H898312GEZNZ003M_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
N6905E4TUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
WAXWSD-U0407-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Metal Outlet, 4 ports, straight, long, patch side closed, for 4 x LANscape® Jacks Red Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-15_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 15 dB Product Specifications British English
N900424RDZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690536QUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B937512QDZBAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690512TDZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757972TLZ8LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H898312GEZ-PZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002201R4Z31001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC APC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KB_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) black Product Specifications British English
G907812GLZ8LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757924QLZ8LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KB_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), black Product Specifications Deutsch
G7579E4QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757912QLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690596TUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004301UB4FD025F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1F, Dielectric, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 25 ft, individual pack Product Specifications American English
G907824GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 24 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002EU4-T4700D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
000301T4Z83002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications British English
CCHE-CP06-15_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, ST® Compatible 6 F, Multimode (OM1/2) Product Specifications Deutsch
CAXTSM-00112-C004_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S10TEN Jack Category 10GBase-T, aqua Product Specifications British English
A690524KD80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-UNIV-CASS_EMEA_DE Fiber Optic Cleaning Cassette Universal Product Specifications Deutsch
Z907812GLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
000301Q4Z83001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
A868696QPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-101-98-SP-KB_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), black Product Specifications British English
434301EB4FR150F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
A690548QUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690524TDZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N696912BDZAAU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
Z907872GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690572QUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z7579E4TLZ8LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757972TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z797936TLZKLC020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H93S512QAZ-BMU-2700_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 2.7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757912TLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N706912QDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401Q4Z80ZG001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
G907812GLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A868672QADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S5S502T5Z20008M_EMEA_DE miniSFP LC Duplex - miniSFP LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-400-50-BP2G_EMEA_DE UniCam® Knickschutztülle, SC, 2.0 mm Bulk pack, green Product Specifications Deutsch
N690548QUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-400-50-BP9R_EMEA_DE UniCam® Knickschutztülle, SC/ST® Compatible, 900 µm Bulk pack, red Product Specifications Deutsch
Z7979E4QLZKLC020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690536TUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757912QLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757972TLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
080802T7Z31001M_EMEA_DE Pretium IM LC - Pretium IM LC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, LSZH, 3,3 mm mit Kupferkabel 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-002201R4Z33AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, LC Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
005001T4Z80002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications British English
G757972TLZ8LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-CTY-10_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Cable Entry Components Strain-relief kit, Size L/XL Left, up to 12 mm, pack of 10 pcs Product Specifications British English
N9004E4RUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S50502T5Z20003M_EMEA_DE miniSFP LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z7979E4QLZLLC020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690512TDZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CAXXSV-02408-C001_EMEA_DE Standard FutureCom™ Keystone Verteilerfelder 19“ black Product Specifications Deutsch
N868648TADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H907212GEZ-PW005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KR-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications British English
A868696QPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H890412GEZ-KZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H890412GEZ-KZ003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
E797902TNZ20002M_EMEA_DE RFP LC Uniboot - RFP LC Uniboot Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Interconnect-Festaderkabel, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690512QDZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H900412GEZ-LW005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z9078E4GLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-400-50-BP2R_EMEA_DE UniCam® Knickschutztülle, SC, 2.0 mm Bulk pack, red Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE-CP48-E3_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions, Verteilerfeld, MTP® 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4/OM3) Product Specifications Deutsch
A868696KPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H755712QEZ-PW002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B900436RUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
As Ss only text_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Außenkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung A-DQ(BN)2Y 4x6G50CC OM4/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757912TLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B6905E4TUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757936QLZ5LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B900424RDZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KN_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) blue Product Specifications British English
N868612QPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H908312GEZ-PW002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690512TDZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690596QUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z907872GLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 72 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H907212GEZ-MW002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-61-03_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
003901B4Z33001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
N758648TADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CAXFSM-00100-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S1200 Jack Category 7A, silver Product Specifications British English
N937512TDZBBX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B900436RUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A8686E4QADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H908312GEZ-JW002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
FCC-CLEANER-FIBER_EMEA_DE Reinigungsfluid für Glasfasern Fiber cleaning Product Specifications Deutsch
002401B4Z33ZP001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
A900472RUZALW030M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690524TDZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
000301K4Z43001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
A900448RUZALW020M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H755712QEZ-KW005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
E787802GNZ20004M_EMEA_DE RFP LC Uniboot - RFP LC Uniboot Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Interconnect-Festaderkabel, LSZH Single-mode (OS2 XB), Low-Loss, 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H890412GEZ-NZ003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757912QLZ8LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757996QLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-001701Q4Z80AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, FC Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N6905E4QUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
090902R7Z31004M_EMEA_DE Pretium IM LC - Pretium IM LC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, LSZH, 3,3 mm mit Kupferkabel Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757936QLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N6905E4QUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KG_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) green Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KG-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KN_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) blue Product Specifications British English
B690572QUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H935712TEZ-MZ002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G7579E4QLZ8LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
WAXWSD-U0401-C002_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Metal Outlet, 4 ports, straight, for 4 x LANscape® Jacks white Product Specifications British English
N868636TADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-50-BP2R_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Connector Boots, SC, 2.0 mm Bulk pack, red Product Specifications British English
B706912QDZBBX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H930512TEZ-JZ002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401B4Z33ZS001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
VEBPS47T1W5250Q500_NAFTA_AEN LS Series Outdoor Cabinets 576 F 12" Pad-mnt w/ toning, 48 F Feed and 72 Pass-thru, ALTOS® Arm., 2x288 F Dist ALTOS Ribbon, Arm., 50 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications American English
N690536QUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z7579E4QLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KW_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) white Product Specifications Deutsch
A6905E4QUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A9004E4RUZALW030M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690536QUZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A868636QADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-001901H4Z33AA002M_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-005801R4Z31AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, SC Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H897212GEZ-LZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, Single-mode (OS2 XB) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690524TDZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KK_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) brown Product Specifications British English
002201H4Z33001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC APC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1 m Product Specifications British English
002401K4Z41ZE001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
003901Q4Z80001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
090902R7Z31008M_EMEA_DE Pretium IM LC - Pretium IM LC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, LSZH, 3,3 mm mit Kupferkabel Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N696912QDZAAU010M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690536TUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
005001B4Z33001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
N937524QDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
090902R7Z31009M_EMEA_DE Pretium IM LC - Pretium IM LC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, LSZH, 3,3 mm mit Kupferkabel Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S5S502T5Z20015M_EMEA_DE miniSFP LC Duplex - miniSFP LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 15 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690524TDZBLW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H908312GEZ-JW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H75S504TAZ-BMW-1650_EMEA_DE