Filter By help

Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Email Page
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
H900512RE8-KW007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
N706912QDZAAX030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024E68-31431-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
MOB-1244FD200FW_AU_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
KRE8A_NAFTA_AEN UMOXS™ Cross-Connect System Retainer Distribution (blue), flame-Retardant with sealant Product Specifications American English
096TUF-T4180DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
N938612TPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004E68-31431-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 4 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N9072E4GPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C39334-A111-A20_EMEA_BEN Disconnection and Dummy plugs for Distribution System Series 71 Disconnection plug, 1-pair, color: brown Product Specifications British English
024HUZ-T4101D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A935712QADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144KUF-T4130DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N696924KDZAAU020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H935712TE8-QZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
OSE-CBL-37_AU_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE), Cable Entry Kit, Purple, 0.750 to 0.875 (in) Purple, 0.750 to 0.875 (in) Product Specifications British English
720TVF-14180-A1_AU_BEN 720 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
FTH-76S-00200_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Transition Housings FTH-76S Housing, slack routing spool & splice holder, ground post, hex screw Product Specifications American English
024K61-31130-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 24 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
006K8J-32108E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
144ECF-14101-20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N757512TADBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698648KPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B937536TC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
240TUF-T4131DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 240 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
OSE-CBL-38_IN_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Cable Entry Kits Gray, 0.875 to 1.000 (in) Product Specifications British English
504TVF-14191-A1_AU_BEN 504 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
018T81-33180-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
012K6X-32308E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 12F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
024T68-31431-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
096TU4-T4131D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
Al FBs Dl_EMEA_BEN A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12 E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications British English
KIT12-000201H4Z33AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, LC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications American English
434301EB1TR300F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
OSE-288_IN_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) 288 F with 12 slack storage cassettes Product Specifications British English
004301EB49R500F-P_EMEA_BEN ROC™ Drop Dielectric Cable Assembly with FastAccess® Technology, 900 µm 1F, OptiTap® SC APC to stub end, Single-mode (OS2), individual pack, 500 ft Product Specifications British English
036TCF-14190-20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
008T8X-32138E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
N695724KADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288TUL-T4680D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
016K6Z-32308E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 16F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
016T8Z-32198E2G_EMEA_DE MIC® Festader Innenkabel 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
A907248GADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
BMW-1K16W7S00_AU_BEN GEN III Series Indoor Cabinets 72 F, wall-mount, 6 F feed, ribbon pigtails, 1x72 F 16 m distribution, ALTOS® riser, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications British English
024T68-31491-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A757548QC800020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A935724TADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575712KADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024E68-31131-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
006T68-31431-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
072TUF-T4190DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A5757E4KADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755796TADBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
216HUV-T4101D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 216 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
024KSF-T4130DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N938672TPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
001E4Z-32F25TAQ_EMEA_BEN LANscape® System Indoor Assembly Cable Tight Buffer 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, aqua Product Specifications British English
002T6X-32338E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
006T6X-32138E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
720TVF-14190-20_AU_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 720 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
012T81-33131-D1_AU_BEN MIC® DX Tight-Buffered Armored Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A897224GADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757512TADBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TUL-T4631D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A575724KADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-000301B4Z33AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, LC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
432TVZ-14180D20_AU_BEN 432 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
036TUV-T4180D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
FSS1AA6606601132_NAFTA_AEN FDC®/ACH™ Coupler Shelf, SC APC Duplex In/Out Product Specifications American English
072TUV-T4190D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
024T61-31331-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 24 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
216KCF-14130-A1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armoured, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
096T88-T3131-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
144TRZ-T3138A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
N7586E4QPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004T8Z-32138E2G_AU_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
012KUL-T3630D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
216ECF-14101-20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
018K88-33130-29_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 18 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A695772KADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TCF-14191-A1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armoured, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N908772GPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012HUV-T4101D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 12 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A758624QPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935796QADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935748TADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434301EB1TR250F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications British English
N7557E4QPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
018T88-33191-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N907248GADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004K6Z-32108E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 4F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
216EUL-T3601D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
012K8Z-32108E2G_AU_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 12F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
UCA-4400-1610-1550_NAFTA_AEN UCAO Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing Cassette 8 channel, mux/demux, 1610 down to 1550 Product Specifications American English
B755796TC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935796TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012E68-31131-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A935712TADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002E6X-32125E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 2F E9 SMF-28e+® 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
048T81-61190-24_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A575748KADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N698636KPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024KSF-T4130D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
002K6X-32308E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 2F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
002T6F-31131-24_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N907212GPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D757596QLZ88U010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A7057E4KADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907224GPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024T88-33191-29_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A755748TADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A705712KPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695712KPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002ESF-T4101DA1_AU_BEN 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A755748QPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
016T68-31390-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 16 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
072TUZ-T4131DAN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A696912QDZABU030M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
012E68-31431-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
004401R4Z31001.5M_EMEA_DE Pigtail SC APC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004E68-31331-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 4 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
036K88-61130-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A695736KADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907212GADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-000201R4Z31AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, LC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
004KSF-T4130DA1_AU_BEN 4 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A935724QPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935772TADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002E88-31131-29_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A705796KPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755736TADAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024EUL-T3601D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
288HVF-14101DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armoured Gel-Free Cable, Riser 288 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
004TSF-T4131DA1_AU_BEN 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N935772QPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036E81-61131-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
MF12-007748EW4S100F_AU_BEN OptiSheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, ALTOS® Cable Single-mode (OS2), 48 F, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
N696924KPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T6X-32388E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
192EUZ-T4101DAN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
216TCF-14190-20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
048TUL-T3680D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
N755736QADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908748GPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096T88-T3190-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
016T61-31191-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 16 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N695748KPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758672TPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144TUL-T3680D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
002T6Z-32198E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 TB3 Product Specifications British English
216TUV-T4131D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A755796TADANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575724KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758636TPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144KUL-T3630D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
002K61-31330-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
072HUZ-T4101DAN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 72 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N705772KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695796KADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012EPU-43122A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x4 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
N907272GPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
216TUV-T4190D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N696912BDZABU010M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N935736QADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575772KADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TCF-14180-A1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armoured, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A758672QPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
018E88-33131-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
240KUF-T4130DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 240 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A727212GADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935712QPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-001901H4Z33AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, E2000 connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications American English
A696948KC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-002001H4Z31AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, E2000 connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications American English
A698696KPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A706924KDZBBX030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM1, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
120ERG-T3122A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 10x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
A897272GADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144EUF-T4101DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A575748KADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 48 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012ECF-14101-A1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armoured, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
024K81-33130-D1_AU_BEN MIC® DX Tight-Buffered Armored Cable, Riser 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
024ESF-T4101DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 24 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
004T8J-32198E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
144TUL-T3631D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A695748KPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024E81-33131-D1_AU_BEN MIC® DX Tight-Buffered Armored Cable, Riser 24 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N6957E4KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TUZ-T4190DAN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N755724TADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D907848GLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
FDH-LS-CBLPTPA-432_NAFTA_AEN OptiTect® LCC LS Series, Cable Protection Kit For 432 F Cabinet, Standard pole mount Product Specifications American English
N907248GADAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144TUZ-T4190D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
216TUV-T4191D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A7057E4KPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TUZ-T4190DAN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
024T88-33180-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
N698672KPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TUL-T3691D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
504EVF-14101-20_AU_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 504 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
024T88-33131-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N935748TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935736QADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A727212GADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935796QADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A705796KPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036ECF-14101-A1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armoured, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
144HUZ-T4101DAN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 144 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N907248GPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755736QPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OSE-LD0-00-1_AU_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Universal™ Low Density, 432 single fiber / 864 Mass fusion splice, Standard Cable entry Product Specifications British English
A9072E4GADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006T6X-32198E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
144T81-T3131-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
036EUL-T4601D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
004E8X-32125E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
144KU5-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cables, 12-432 Fibers, Enhanced 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
A938636QPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MOB-0844FD050FW-P_AU_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications British English
016K68-31330-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 16 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
016K8Z-32108E2G_AU_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 16F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
144TUZ-T4190DAN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A755748TADAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
008T6Z-32198E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 TB3 Product Specifications British English
024E81-33131-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 24 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
216TUL-T4691D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
RHN440006U6RBS200F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber SC/APC to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Blue - White), 200 ft Product Specifications American English
N935796QADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A705748KPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935748QADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695748KPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
360HVZ-14101D20_AU_BEN 360 F, Bend-Insensitive Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A907248GPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A9357E4QPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288TUL-T3690D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N695748KPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144TUL-T4680D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
N907272GADAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004E61-31431-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
144TUZ-T4180DAN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A758636TPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T68-31131-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
008T68-31431-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 8 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N907224GADAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575772KADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7557E4QPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
008E6Z-32125E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 8F E9 SMF-28e+® TB3 Product Specifications British English
504TVZ-14191-20_AU_BEN LSZH™ UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable 504 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N9357E4QADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A9357E4TADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FDC-CABLE-GRND_EMEA_DE Erdungskit für armierte Kabel Contains armored grounding clip and ground strap Product Specifications Deutsch
N6957E4KADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
240TUF-T4190DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 240 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
434401UBPTC025F-P_IN_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to SC APC connector, 1 fibre, Pulling Grip, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 25 ft, individual pack Product Specifications British English
006E6Z-32325E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 6F E9 SMF-28e+® TB3 Product Specifications British English
MF12-007748EV4S500F_EMEA_BEN Optisheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, RPX® Gel-Free Flat Ribbon Single-mode (OS2), 48 F, 500 ft Product Specifications British English
A727224GADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938648QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
016T68-31191-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 16 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
006T6Z-32398E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 TB3 Product Specifications British English
004K6X-32108E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 4F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
024T81-33180-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A695712KADBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
216TUF-T4190DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
HAN-TRACK_CALA_AEN Fiber Handlers For UniCam® and OptiSnap® Flat Cleavers Product Specifications American English
N908736GPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757548TC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004401R4Z31001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail SC APC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
048HUL-T3601D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N908736GPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B909024RDZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D909036GLZ55U010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A575796KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A706924KDZBAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM1, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A755712QADALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A897212GPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A6957E4KADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N909036RC8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N695772KADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144K88-T3130-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A935736TADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E797902QNZ20008M_EMEA_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 8 m Product Specifications British English
MOB-0444FD050FW_AU_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications British English
012EUZ-T4101DAN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A935748QADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938612TPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695748KCAALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
MF12-0077E4EV4S500F_EMEA_BEN Optisheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, RPX® Gel-Free Flat Ribbon Single-mode (OS2), 144 F, 500 ft Product Specifications British English
RHN110012U6RCS125F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® Short Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 12 Fiber (Blue - Aqua), 125 ft Product Specifications American English
FDI-CASSETTE_CALA_AEN Fiber Distribution Interface (FDI) Cabinets & Kits Storage Cassette Product Specifications American English
144KRZ-T3108A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
006T68-31490-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
TEL-350-EN Reinforced Heat-Shrinkable Closure GSC, GSC C, GSC CP Product Specifications American English
RHN770006U6RBS425F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber MTP® Long Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Blue - White), 425 ft Product Specifications American English
060EUL-T3601D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N907248GPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D899048GLZC8X030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A5757E4KADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434401UB4H3025F-P_IN_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to SCAPC connector, 1 fibre, Dielectric, Gel-Free 2.9 mm legs on simplex connector end, Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 25 ft, individual pack Product Specifications British English
012TUV-T4131D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N7557E4QPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938612QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
576HVF-14101-A1_AU_BEN 567 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A907272GPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288TVZ-14190D20_AU_BEN 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
096EU4-T4100D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A727224GADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 24 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575712TADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
RRB131312UPNMMS100F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Up, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144T81-T3180-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
288TUL-T4691D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
504TVF-14191-20_AU_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
008T6X-32138E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
N7557E4QC80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
UMR1CC6CZ6C22116_NAFTA_AEN Gen III Series LCP Cabinet Splitter Modules Dual 1x16, SC APC connectors Product Specifications American English
016K8J-32108E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 16F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
096T88-T3191-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A890448RC8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
072T81-T3190-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
048TUL-T3690D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
585801H3Z31001M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1 m Product Specifications British English
585801R3Z31007M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
012T61-31331-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 12 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A935724QPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T61-31390-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
585801H3Z31009M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 9 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-001701T4Z80AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
KIT12-002001H4Z33AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, E2000 connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications American English
N750524QADALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
144KU4-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
144TUV-T4190D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
KIT-FSS-SH1_NAFTA_AEN Slack Storage Splice Housing Kit Fiber NIDs Product Specifications American English
434401UB1H3025F-P_IN_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to SC APC connector, 1 fibre, Toneable, Gel-Free 2.9 mm legs on simplex connector end, Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 25 ft, individual pack Product Specifications British English
A695712KPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006T88-31131-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A868612KPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755772QCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N750548TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N696912KDZABU020M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002T6Z-32388E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications British English
H700512KE8-QZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
144KU5-T4130C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
024T68-31331-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N907212GADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z899036GLZC8X030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 36 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A7057E4KPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N898736GPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A696948KPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907224GPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144EU4-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A727212GADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D757996TLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A755772QPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935772QPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004E6X-32125E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 4F E9 SMF-28e+® 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
A9357E4QPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755724TADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575724KADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
008KPU-43108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x4 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
A755736TADANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695748KADAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938648QPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695772KPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758696TPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EK1S61W41L61W4S00_AU_BEN LCP Enclosures (LCPE) 96 F Dist, 12 F Feeder, ALTOS®, 1x96 F Dist, ALTOS, 61 m stubs, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications British English
MOB-0444FD300FW-P_AU_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
BCW-1E08Q7S00_AU_BEN GEN III Series Indoor Cabinets 288 F, wall-mount, 24 F feed, ribbon pigtails, 1x288 F 8 m distribution, ALTOS® ribbon, riser, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications British English
036K88-61130-29_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A695736KPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012ESF-T4101D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
048K81-61130-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A938624QPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T68-31331-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A705748KADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575724KADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A727212GADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TUZ-T4131D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N908736GPNANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908796GPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LHS-CMH-E438_NAFTA_AEN Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX® Compatible, with Adapters 9-in, recessed panels, 144 F, SC adapters Product Specifications American English
048KUZ-T4130D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N935712QPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
216TUZ-T4180D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
D937548TLZC8X010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
008T8X-32188E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
A755736QPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
016T68-31490-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 16 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A5757E4KADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938648QPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A705736KPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TCF-14180-20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A907296GPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938648QPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698648KPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
192EUL-T3601D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A575748KADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TUV-T4131D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A690572KC80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
016T68-31331-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 16 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
048KUL-T4630D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
KIT12-001701K4Z41AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
N9357E4TADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288TUZ-T4131D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
OCC-031-G_AU_BEN Optical Cross-Connect (OCC) Cabinets & Kits 31-in space, pad mount Product Specifications British English
036T81-61190-24_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
002TSF-T4180DA1_AU_BEN 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
N938636TPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TUL-T4680D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable Simplex, 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications British English
CLEANER-PORT-LC_CALA_AEN Single-fiber Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications American English
036T88-61191-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N755748QPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FBC-14-15-16-BLADE_CALA_AEN Cleaver Blade FBC-014, FBC-015 and FBC-016 Product Specifications American English
N7557E4QCA0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
PR224P12-A9-3RH2F0_NAFTA_AEN Pretium® Connector Housing, pigtailed 2 rack units, 24 F, LC duplex connectors, with splice trays, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
192TUF-T4131DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N755712QPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A907272GADAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907224GADANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A727212GADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A705712KPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
504TVF-14190-A1_AU_BEN 504 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A935724QPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BMWP631CF-S00_AU_BEN GEN III Series Indoor Cabinets 72 F, wall-mount, 6 F feeder 31 m FREEDM® SST-ribbon cable, 72 F distribution ribbon pigtails SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications British English
N938612TPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A9357E4TADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757572TLZ55U030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A698672KPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935772TC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FDC-CP1P-06-15_EMEA_DE 6-in high, 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
B930572TCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024T81-33131-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
B7005E4KC8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N938636QPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TCF-14131-A1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armoured, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
048ECF-14101-A1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armoured, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A575772KADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755772TPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755712QADBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A897224GADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144EUZ-T4101DAN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N757548QPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938624QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006TSF-T4131DA1_AU_BEN 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
008UD8-41G01M20_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Cables for Indoor Plenum 8 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications American English
TL-UC01_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Installationswerkzeug Basic Installation Tool Product Specifications Deutsch
OSE-288_AU_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) 288 F with 12 slack storage cassettes Product Specifications British English
N755712QPNBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A897248GPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935724QADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N900412RDZALW010M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2), MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 F 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications American English
216TUL-T4690D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N935712QPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N897272GPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012EUZ-T4101D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A757596TADAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3), MTP (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B050572KCALL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A757572QADBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938612TPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B757524QAD00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698612KPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B757536TCAAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B050596TC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7557E4TCAALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-000301Q4Z80AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, LC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications American English
N935748QPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575712KADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
864TVF-14191-20_AU_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 864 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
EK1S31W41L31W4S00_AU_BEN LCP Enclosures (LCPE) 96 F Dist, 12 F Feeder, ALTOS®, 1x96 F Dist, ALTOS, 31 m stubs, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications British English
434401UBPFC025F-P_IN_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to SC APC connector, 1 fibre, Pulling Grip, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 25 ft, individual pack Product Specifications British English
036TUL-T3631D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
D9375E4TLZC8X010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A9072E4GPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548KCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512QADLL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z937536QLZC5X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N909096RC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A5757E4KADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OSE-HD0-WT-1-L_AU_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Universal™ High Density, 864 single fiber / 1,728 Mass fusion splice, Standard Cable entry, with Workshelf, "T" Slot Mtg Kit and Lockable Product Specifications British English
H935712QE8-LZ007F_CALA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
N938624TPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012HUL-T3601D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 12 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
360EVZ-14101D20_AU_BEN 360 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CLEANER-PORT-OTAP_EMEA_BEN Single-fibre Port Cleaner OptiTap® connectors Product Specifications British English
N575748KADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
797902TD120014F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM3), 14 ft Product Specifications American English
B695748KC8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A6957E4KADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B696912BDZBBU030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, 50 µm (OM2), MTP® to MTP, 12 F 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications American English
N907272RCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907224GPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A897224GADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755736QADBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
As_Fl_P1_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Außenkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung A-DQ(BN)2Y 3x12G50CC OM4/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
N708624KADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060E88-T3131-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
KIT12-002101H4Z33AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications American English
A755748QPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A705736KPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755796TADAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938636QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A897272GADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7557E4QADBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575772KADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758696TPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A937512TDZBBX010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N9357E4TPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPP728912RE8OH020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 98 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A705796KPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G909012GPNDDU120F_CALA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 120 ft Product Specifications American English
A705796KADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695724KPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A897248GPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H750512QE8-LW010F_CALA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
MOB-1244FD100FW-P_AU_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
A907272GADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H907212RE8-LW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
006E6X-32325E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 6F E9 SMF-28e+® 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
C39407-A139-A4_EMEA_DE Zubehör für die Anschluss-und Verteilersysteme Serie 71, Ausziehhilfe für Funktionselemente 4-pair shielded Product Specifications Deutsch
A935724QPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036K81-61130-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N938648TPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TRY-T3138A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N898748GPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N705772KPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636KADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A705712KADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757596QLZ55U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
144HUZ-T4101D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
048TUZ-T4180D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
A727212GADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024T8Z-32138E2G_AU_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 24F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
006T6Z-32198E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 TB3 Product Specifications British English
A727212GADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012T81-33180-D1_AU_BEN MIC® DX Tight-Buffered Armored Cable, Riser Simplex, 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications British English
N757596QPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695712KADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072T88-T3180-29_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
N708648KPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A705736KADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TCF-14131-A1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armoured, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A575712QD8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755748TADBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144T81-T3191-24_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N575712KADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-31-BP3N_NAFTA_AEN Connector Boots, SC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
A755712QPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096T81-T3191-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
H930512TE8-LZ007F_CALA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
A897272RC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695712KPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
001E4Z-32F25TRS_EMEA_BEN LANscape® System Indoor Assembly Cable Tight Buffer 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, rose Product Specifications British English
A705724KPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036ERY-T3122A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
004TPU-43138A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x4 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
192TUL-T3690D2M_AU_BEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
096KUZ-T4130D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A907272GPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H890412RE8-MZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 48 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N909096RCAAAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N9072E4GPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938672QPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FCC-CLEANER-CONN_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Cleaning Fluid Connector endface cleaning Product Specifications British English
PCH-01U_EMEA_BEN Pretium® Connector Housing (PCH) one rack unit, holds two CCH connector panels Product Specifications British English
A9087E4GPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695736KADALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A9375E4TCAAAX020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
434301EB1TR150F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
B690524BDZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
OSE-CBL-34_AU_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE), Cable Entry Kit, Blue, 0.375 to 0.500 (in) Blue, 0.375 to 0.500 (in) Product Specifications British English
A758624QPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907236RCAALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N9090E4GPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755724QPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695772KPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-001701Q4Z80AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications American English
024T61-31491-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 24 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A695736KADAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575712TD8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575772KADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575724KADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4TC8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N907236GADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575712KADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755772TADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695736KADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575724KADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TUV-T4190D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N690548KUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N907212GADALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXIEO-A0027-C001-L7_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ SF/UTP 120 Ohm, yellow Category 4, 1000 m, one way drum Product Specifications British English
A755712QPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908748GPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908712GPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575724KADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796KADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LAN-673-EN Equipment Rental Services Product Specifications American English
N698648KPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908736GPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OCC-080-G_AU_BEN Optical Cross-Connect (OCC) Cabinets & Kits 80-in space, pad mount Product Specifications British English
434301EB1TR250F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications British English
N696996KC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757572QADAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695712KPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938624QPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758672TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
VCPPS20-1C4231W41A_NAFTA_AEN LS Series Outdoor Cabinets 288 F, SC APC connectors, 24 F SST-Ribbon™ single-tube, gel-filled feeder cable, 288 F ALTOS® loose tube, gel-filled distribution cable, pole mount, 1x32 splitter module, 31 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A938612TPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CLEAN-STICKS-125_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Cleaning Sticks 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications British English
A9072E4GADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FWLT01-S0120-K005_EMEA_BEN Outdoor Cable, Corrugated Steel Armouring Single Sheath, A-DQ(ZN)(SR)2Y A-DQ(ZN)(SR)2Y 10x12G50CC OM4/125 LT Product Specifications British English
CLEANER-PORT-LC_NAFTA_AEN Single-fiber Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications American English
FSS1AA6606602116_NAFTA_AEN FDC®/ACH™ Coupler Shelf, SC APC Dup In/Out, 2x1x16 Product Specifications American English
N907296GPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N909012RDZAAU010M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N755748QADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7586E4QPNANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757512QADBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A909048GPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908748GPNANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CAXTSV-02400-C002_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S10TENe Verteilerfeld 19", 1 HE, inkl. 24 FutureCom S10TENe Module, Edelstahl Product Specifications Deutsch
A750548QC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755736QPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H890412RE8-RZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 98 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N5757E4KADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040436RC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MOB-0444FD300FW_AU_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
B696936KC8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N700512KD8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D8990E4GLZC5X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N757536TCA00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TWF-T4190DA3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
S46998-A5-A715_EMEA_BEN HDC 700 Street Cabinets 24U, 1042x1415x709, empty Product Specifications British English
UCN-KT-SP_NAFTA_AEN Universal Closure Accessory Sealing Paste Product Specifications American English
N750524TAD0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D899048GLZB5X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A897248GPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757536QLZ88U030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A575772KADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695712KPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908712GPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N705736KC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575748KADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755724TAD0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B897272RCAALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N6957E4KPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z899024GLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N938696TPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695748KPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A907248GADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935748QADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
2104498-01_CALA_AEN Plastic Waste Container Product Specifications American English
A575772KADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695748KADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908748GPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C39104-A123-A13_EMEA_BEN IDC strips, 10-Pairs Disconnection elements White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the right side Product Specifications British English
N575796KADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 96 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A6986E4KPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-002001R4Z31AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, E2000 connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
A755772TADAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755712QPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OSE-HD0-00-1_AU_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) Universal™ High Density, 864 single fiber / 1,728 Mass fusion splice, Standard Cable entry Product Specifications British English
N755748QADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575712KADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-RM12-04-89R_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Classic Module, LC 12 F, Shuttered LC to MTP®, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A935724TADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938696TPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004301EB1TRA00F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to stub end, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 1000 ft Product Specifications British English
H930512QE8-LZ007F_CALA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
N696912KPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-001901R4Z33AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, E2000 connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
N757596QADAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755748QPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A9072E4GADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908724GPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758624TPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575772KADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OCC-051-G_AU_BEN Optical Cross-Connect (OCC) Cabinets & Kits 51-in space, pad mount Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP96-89_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, MTP Adapters 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A755748TADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004301EB1TR250F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to stub end, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications British English
N908712GPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757536TADAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907248GADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907224GPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575712TADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N897296GPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B575772KCALL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N575748KADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7557E4QADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524QADLL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
TRIGGER-BP-S_NAFTA_AEN Connector Trigger LC, bulk pack, Simplex, white Product Specifications American English
A9357E4QADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050572TC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H897212RE8-PZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 72 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
D937524TLZC5X010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
FCP-CP24-05_EMEA_BEN FCP Connector Panel, LC duplex 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
J696912KE8-NB010F_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
004301EB1TR200F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to stub end, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
KIT12-000301K4Z41AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, LC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
FNI-NG-SPLCTR-02_NAFTA_AEN Plastic Splice Tray Kit FNI-NG-type fiber NID Product Specifications American English
001E4Z-32F25TRS_EMEA_DE LANscape® System Festader-Innenkabel für Konfektionäre 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, rose Product Specifications Deutsch
A938624QPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757512QADBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A5757E4KADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907236GADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907236GADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BDW-1C16W7S00_AU_BEN GEN III Series Indoor Cabinets 144 F, wall-mount, 12 F feed, loose tube pigtails, 1x144 F 16 m distribution, ALTOS® riser, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications British English
A758612QPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H930512QEZ-PZ003M_IN_BEN Product Specifications British English
A757596QADBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758624TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695724KADAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9087E4GPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698624KPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698636KPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755748QPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695724KADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755772QPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9072E4GPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698696KPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695748KADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012KEY-13108A2G_EMEA_FR 12F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 3.0 Product Specifications Français
N575748KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796KADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695712KADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7057E4KADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908736GPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A897248GPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9087E4GPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907212GADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755712QADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935736QPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45056-M1-A3_EMEA_DE Ersatzteile, UCN Zweiteilige Dichtungskörper mit Ventil, ohne Runddichtung und Alubügel UCN 7-... oval Product Specifications Deutsch
A695748KADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B897212RD8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN