• Deutsch [5600]
  • British English [8500]
  • American English [15000]
  • Français [59]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [640]
  • Fiber Optic Cables [1400]
  • Fiber Optic Connectivity [660]
  • Fiber Optic Hardware [690]
  • Optical Assemblies [2900]
  • Preterminated Systems [470]
  • Product Specifications [30000]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
D757572TLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
004301H3Z51100M_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre FRNC Round Drop, OptiTap to stub end, Cable Assembly 100 m Product Specifications British English
036TU6-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Gel-Filled, Triple-Jacket, Double-Armored Cables, 12-216 Fibers, Enhanced 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
216TC7-14190-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
ACH-CP1P-3C_NAFTA_AEN ACH™ System Connector Panel, SC Adapters 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N750548QC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-200-51-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam High-Performance Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-112-E6-39Q-S7B_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC, black 12 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM4), with pigtails, standard tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
144HU4-T4701D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
004301H3Z51050M_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre FRNC Round Drop, OptiTap to stub end, Cable Assembly 50 m Product Specifications British English
J759312TEZ-NA010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE AO 12-Fibre MTP® Jumper, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned), 10 m Product Specifications British English
396EWC-T4101N20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® RD Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 396 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N696924BDZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
024TC7-14190-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
024TC7-14191-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
LANS-124-72-00R-S0S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC duplex, high-grade steel 24 F, 1U, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
072TC7-14190-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N757512QD8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
048KAE-T4530A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
096HRU-T3122A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9 SMF ClearCurve® XB ITU G657.A LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
348EW5-T4101N20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® RD Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 348 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
072KC7-14130-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
012TR5-T3138A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Outdoor Cable 1x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A0505E4TC8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
048KUA-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
048ERG-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
048TRG-T3198A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 4x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
024ERC-63122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 4x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
95-200-KG-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications American English
CCML1203-3C-MT89C_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Module with MTP Cable Assembly Left-Hand Module with MTP Cable Assembly, 12 port, SC UPC connector Product Specifications American English
048TRY-T3198A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
048EAE-T4C01A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A900412RADALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
QLS-T0505C-C713_NAFTA_AEN FiberManager™ System (FMS) Fiber Termination Module, stubbed Left side, 144 F, SC connectors, ribbon cable, riser, position 13, 50 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N755712QADAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
084TU4-T4180D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 84 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
024KU5-T4130F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
144TC7-14190-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
012ZT8-M1H01M20_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Cables for Indoor Plenum 12 F, 12 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications American English
036EAE-T4201A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
FWCT01-S0004-R087_EMEA_DE Maxibündel Innen-/Außenkabel, Stahlrillbewehrung, erweiterter Temperaturbereich, A-DQ(ZN)(SR)H 1x4 E10/125 LEAF® Product Specifications Deutsch
192TU5-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
192KU4-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 192 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
192KU6-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Triple-Jacket, Double-Armored Cable 192 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
016T6X-32398E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.0 mm) 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
004ZDF-61F01M20_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 4 F, 6 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Product Specifications American English
048KUA-T4130A20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N898724GADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096EPG-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.0 Product Specifications British English
048KUD-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armored Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
060EU5-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
048EU4-T4101F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
048TUF-T4131D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
048TC7-14180-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
384EWC-T4101N20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® RD Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 384 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-200-KR_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications American English
036EC7-14101-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
096ERC-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
Z937524TLZB5X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
012TRG-T3188A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 1x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A0286920_NAFTA_AEN Anchor Assembly for Standard UMOXS™ Cabinets 600-pair with 3.5-in conduit Product Specifications American English
Z757572TLZ55U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
072TC7-14180-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
072TC7-14131-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
192EUD-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Double-Armored Cable 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
036TU5-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
096KC7-14130-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N695796KC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TC7-14131-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
060EAE-T4A01A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
072TRG-T3138A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
216TC7-14131-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
144EC7-14101-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N757512TDZBBU030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
LANC-MOD-H7-B_EMEA_BEN LANC Adapter Module, LC duplex, metal sleeve 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
006ZDF-M1G01MA1_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 6 F, 12 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications British English
A890496RC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144TC7-14191-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
016T8X-32198E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
072TRZ-T3138A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
072TRC-T3198A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
TEL-350-EN Reinforced Heat-Shrinkable Closure GSC, GSC C, GSC CP Product Specifications American English
192KUB-T4130D20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armored Cable 192 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
036TAE-T4E31A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
012KU4-T4730D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3138A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
048TRG-T3138A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 4x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
048TC7-14190-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
FBC-017_NAFTA_AEN CamSplice Angled Cleaver for ClearCurve® fiber ClearCurve® Product Specifications American English
192EAE-T4A01A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
D909096GLZ58U030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP12-25T_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST® Compatible Adapters 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N698636KPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004E6Z-32325E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 4F E9 SMF-28e+® TB3 Product Specifications British English
036TRG-T3188A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 3x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
004KB4-14130A20_CALA_AEN SST-Drop™ Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 4 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
036KAE-T4E30A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
144TC7-14131-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N698624KPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TRC-T3138A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
192EAE-T4B01A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
036HUF-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 36 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-050-51_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
VFAPS77-1WC231WC00_EMEA_BEN LS Series Outdoor Cabinets 864 F 6" Pad-mnt w/o toning, 72 F Feed and 72 Pass-thru, ALTOS® Arm. Lite, 2x432 F Dist ALTOS Arm. Lite, 31 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications British English
D899024GLZB5X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 24 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N050596QCALL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
006ZDF-M1F01MA1_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 6 F, 12 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Product Specifications British English
012EC7-14101-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
MF12-0077E4EW4SA00F_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, ALTOS® Cable Single-mode, 144 F, 1000 ft Product Specifications American English
096TC7-14191-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
048TUF-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
LANS-248-G6-39B-S2B_EMEA_DE LANS 19" Verteilerfeldgehäuse, SC, schwarz 48 F, 2U, 50 µm multimode (OM2), with pigtails, MFT tray, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications Deutsch
192EUC-T4101F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
036TUL-T3680D2M_NAFTA_AEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
192TAE-T4231A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
072TC7-14191-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
95-000-KG-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications American English
036TC7-14180-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
048TC7-14131-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
144TC7-14180-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
012UDF-41F01MA1_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 12 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Product Specifications British English
192EUE-T4101A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket Cable 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
216EC7-14101-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
096TC7-14190-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
002TEU-13198A2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x2 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 Product Specifications American English
192KAE-T4A30A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 192 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
192EU5-T4101A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cables, 12-432 Fibers, Enhanced 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
D7575E4TLZ88U030M_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm (OM3), Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 F 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications American English
072ERG-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 6x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
024TC7-14131-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
096KRY-T3108A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
LCXLO1-N008D-0600_EMEA_BEN MiniXtend Cable, CT A-D(ZN)2Y, 1 x 8 fibres, CT, Bend Optimized single-mode (SMF 28eXB™) Product Specifications British English
A575724KD8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072EC7-14101-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
024TC7-14180-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
036TUF-T4131D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
a_df_zn_sr_2y_24x12_e9_125_EMEA_BEN Outdoor Cable, Corrugated Steel Armoring Single Sheath, A-DF(ZN)(SR)2Y 24x12 G62.5/125 (OM1) Product Specifications British English
HDC-CP00_CALA_AEN HDC Blank Panel Aluminum Product Specifications American English
192TUC-T4131C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
048TC7-14191-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
012TC7-14190-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
144KC7-14130-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
096TC7-14180-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
002TEY-13188H2G_IN_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 1x2 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
505001K2141005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, ST® Compatible to ST Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications American English
036TC7-14190-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
95-050-51-X_NAFTA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
004UDF-41F01MA1_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 4 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Product Specifications British English
VUA0S00-000231Q400_AU_BEN LS Series Cross-Connect Outdoor Cabinets Almond, 576 F, Small Cabinet Pad mount 6 in skirt, SCAPC, w/o toning, 2x288 F ALTOS Ribbon Dielectric Cable 31m stub Product Specifications British English
H695712KE8-LW007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
MP-01080844SST0150M-N_EMEA_DE 150 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S45056-M1-A4_EMEA_BEN Product Specifications British English
H755712QE8-KW010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-ST00-MCKTH-NLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
LANS-MOD-72-W_CN_AEN LANS Adapter Module, SC duplex, ceramic sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
012TRV-T3138H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 1x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
036EUA-T4101D20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
016T8X-32188E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable 16F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
004ER5-43122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Outdoor Cable 1x4 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
006ZDF-61F01MA1_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 6 F, 6 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Product Specifications British English
012ZDF-61F01M20_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 12 F, 6 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Product Specifications British English
LAN-673-EN Equipment Rental Services Product Specifications American English
N868672TADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648TPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036KC7-14130-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
S45054-A302-A47_EMEA_DE Aufteilungsmuffen für druckgasüberwachte Primärnetze, UCNV 9-20/20 Product Specifications Deutsch
A757524QDZBBU010M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
002EB4-14101A20_AU_BEN SST-Drop™ Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
012TC7-14180-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
012TC7-14191-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N727224GADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040412GPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878712GPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727272GADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907236GADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758612QPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878772GADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4KPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8787E4GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758624QPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624KPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A907224GPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575736KADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4TPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A0505E4TPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908724GADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4KPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755796TADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524KPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024FRC-T3101A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 2x12 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A907236GPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-KS-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications American English
N0505E4KADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907296GADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012ERC-63122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 2x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A908712GADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9072E4GPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758636QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712KADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938636TADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648KPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695724KADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727248GADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050596QADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TC7-14131-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N758612TADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524QADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878772GPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672TPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712TADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624KPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048EC7-14101-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N878748GPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A907296GPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648KPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696KADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524QADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B750524TADALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A708612KADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040424GADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938696QADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A727296GADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512QADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7272E4GADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698612KPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A898796GPNAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727248GADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TRC-T3138A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 4x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A575712QADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698672KPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050572TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524TPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868624KPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796QADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727236GADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040472GADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8987E4GADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636TPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695736KPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050572TADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908796GPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755748TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A898736GADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755748TADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727236GADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MLS1AAB30B301132_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Splitter Module Left-Hand 1x 32 Splitter Module with LC APC Single-mode input/output adapters Product Specifications American English
N040472GPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A897248GADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575796TADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878712GPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648QPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712TADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
RZE76771272EW4500F_NAFTA_AEN Ruggedized Zone Enclosure, Preterminated, ALTOS® Cable 72 F, 6x12 OptiTip Adapters, Pulling Grip, SM (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4TPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCF-CML-96EDGE_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) - Pretium EDGE® Solutions Housing Empty Left-Hand Housing, holds eight Pretium EDGE Solutions modules Product Specifications American English
A868624KPNLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696TPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8686E4QPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575748TADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878724GPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755736QADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4), MTP (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758624TPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755796TADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935772TADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636QADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636KADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575736QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575712QADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696KPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755796QPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050572QADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524QADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575796QADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908772GPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036TRG-T3138A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 3x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N0505E4KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878796GPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878724GADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636KADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878772GPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695736KPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648TADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004ZDF-61F01M20_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 4 F, 6 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Product Specifications British English
N575712QADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935724QADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695724KPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596TADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624KADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878796GADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758612QPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878748GADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672QADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8787E4GADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868624TPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938636QADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938612TADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878724GPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A708636KADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758624TADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8787E4GPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672KPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596TPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575724QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648QPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4QADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A0505E4QADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624TADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040436GADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040436GADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050596TPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907296GADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612QPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878724GPNLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907236GPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612TADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548QADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575796KADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575796QADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908736GPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612QPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672QPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4QADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908736GADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4KPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648QADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A899012GADAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696TPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696TPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006UDF-41F01MA1_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 6 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Product Specifications British English
N878772GPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9087E4GPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050536KPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636KADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024KU5-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N868612TPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758696QPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040412GADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512KADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624KADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755772TADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596TADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040412GADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4QADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A897224GPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878712GPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758672QPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712TADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758696QPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050536KADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624KPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548TADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908796GADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050512QADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935736QADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672TPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636TPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A727272GADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 72 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050596QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8787E4GADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695712KPNBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878724GPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938636QADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695736KADBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N698636KADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696TADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696KPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758624QPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A907272GADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
192EAE-T4B01A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N695748KPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050536TADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A898796GPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072ERC-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 6x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N8686E4KADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512TADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908772GADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575796KADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A708612KADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548KADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907296GADBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040436GPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596KPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8686E4KPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938648QADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575736TADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612KADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755736QADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695748KADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040496GADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696TADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758696TADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878748GADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624KADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040448GPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648TPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050596QADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796KADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935772TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755712TADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758696TADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672TPNLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040496GADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758648TADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907272GADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758672QADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N897272GADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A5757E4QADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938672TPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548TPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696TPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N698624KPNBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A907224GPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938696QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4TADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040412GADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727224GADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672KPNLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796QADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575772TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612KPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050572TADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575772TADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796TADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050536KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524QPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575712KADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648TPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040424GPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036TAE-T4C31A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N868648KADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878736GADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TRG-T3188A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A868636QADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727212GADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 12 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935724TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8686E4TPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040436GADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8686E4KADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040472GADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868624TPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727224GADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878748GADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A0505E4TADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040424GADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796QADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908724GPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N698612KPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755736QPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548TPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050548KADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878724GPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878736GPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878748GPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7272E4GADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908748GPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908736GPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612QADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636QADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878712GPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548KADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4TPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612KPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868624TPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
084KU4-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 84 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
A868696QPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575736TADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575736QADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 36 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050596QADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908748GADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596TADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050536TPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648KPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596QADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908724GPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-UMB-22D22E1164_NAFTA_AEN 1x64, LC APC connectors, Single-mode (OS2), Indoor Only Product Specifications American English
N868648KPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696KPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524KPNLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596QADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758612TPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050596QPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938696QPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596KPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N6957E4KADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A898724GADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938624TADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624KPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4QADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868624KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050572QADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TU5-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N755724TADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878796GPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012UDF-41F01M20_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 12 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Product Specifications British English
N698648KADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002E8J-32125E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
N040436GADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612QPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878772GPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907224GADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636KADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524KADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524TPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712QADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A708648KPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512KPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040436GPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A0505E4QPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727296GADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636QPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612TPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040412GPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7557E4QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755748QADBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938612TADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878748GPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050536QADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908772GPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648TPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758672TADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612QPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612TPNLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4QADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612KPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636TPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636QADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696TADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575748QADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648QPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878736GPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672QADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4KPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050572QPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878712GPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938636TADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012ERG-63122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 2x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A755712QPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624QADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908772GPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695736KADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040472GPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4QADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524QPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878736GADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935712QADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755748QADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938672QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N937572QADAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758696QADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878772GPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696TPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
084EU4-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 84 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A878712GADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648KADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712KADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288EUC-T4101F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A868696KADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575772QADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 72 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612TPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TRG-T3188A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 4x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N758696TADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575724QADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758696QADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908748GADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8686E4TADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938612QADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A0505E4QPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672QPNLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575736KADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878736GADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624KPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596TPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575748QADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050596TPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672KADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648TADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050512TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672QADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938624QADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H890412RE8-QZ010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
N040436GADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758648TPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878712GPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878796GPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938612QADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878748GADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755724TADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A897224GADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050548KADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624KPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524KADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695724KPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N898748GADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575736TADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758612TPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878736GPNLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908712GADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050596TADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695736KADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758672TADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878796GPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755748TADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938672TPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N698636KPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938624QADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596KADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
395001K3141002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
N868648TADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758612QADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938648QPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N698672KPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908724GPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695772KPNBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878712GADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8972E4GADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868624TPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672TPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938624TADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636TADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672QADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575724KADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575796TADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596QPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878712GPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575748QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575772QADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938648QADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672TPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A9087E4GADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7586E4TADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575724QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512KADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612QADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A708672KPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636KADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4TPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696KADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648QPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757548QPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648QPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727272GADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696KPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648TPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672TPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524QADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050596QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938624QADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050572QADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938612QPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A727248GADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908724GPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596KPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N898796GPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050596QADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878724GADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524TADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9357E4TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696QPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8987E4GADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758672TPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755748QPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050536QADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868624TADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N898748GPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D937524TLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A878724GADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512KADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9357E4TADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878712GADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP06-25T_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST® Compatible Adapters Ceramic sleeve, 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N897212GADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512KADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575772TADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868624QPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698672KPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524KADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040496GADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612KADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575796TADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A727236GADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050536KPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048EUA-T4101D20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A868624KPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050572QPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N5757E4TADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N898772GADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040436GADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040412GPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7272E4GADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878772GPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8686E4KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624QPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575724KADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636TPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N909036GPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696TADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524TPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696KPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8787E4GADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524KPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575736TADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796TADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695724KPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648QPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938624QADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908796GPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N899012GADAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672KPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935736QPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A708696KADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512KADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050512TPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4KPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727248GADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755712QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524TPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648KADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698624KADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698612KADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612KADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612KPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050572TADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712TADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878724GADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596TADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English