• Deutsch [4000]
  • British English [11000]
  • American English [12000]
  • Español [1000]
  • Español [1]
  • Français [24]
  • Português [880]
  • Copper Cables [110]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [390]
  • Copper Hardware [640]
  • Fiber Optic Cables [2100]
  • Fiber Optic Connectivity [1000]
  • Fiber Optic Hardware [690]
  • Optical Assemblies [4000]
  • Preterminated Systems [570]
  • RF Microwave Connectivity [26]
  • Product Specifications [30000]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
CCH1-LABEL-CARD-20_NAFTA_AEN CCH Label Cards CCH1 label card 20, plastic label cards for CCH-01U, CCH-02U, CCH-03U; 20 per pack Product Specifications American English
N6969E4KPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648TPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7057E4KADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548QADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 48 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAADB-F2673-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, both ends terminated S500 - S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications British English
A908796GADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N900436RUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
004801EB4FD250F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® In-Line adapter (female) to stub end, SST-Drop™ Dielectric, gel-filled cable assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications American English
N698648KADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548KPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040472GADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH2-DOOR-FRONT_NAFTA_AEN CCH Covers and Doors CCH2 door front for CCH-02U, includes hinges and latches Product Specifications American English
A755748QPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050512QPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040424GPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HE77808GLZ-PB003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 72 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
N868624KPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596QPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648TPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAXGB-F1092-A100-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA CP Patch Cord, FRNC, xs500fx - RJ45 gray, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N050572QADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002E6F-31331C29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Cold-Temperature, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A755724TADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HDC-CM12-5C-58R-S7-P_CALA_ESS Módulo conector HDC 12 F, blue, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, standard splice tray, crimp splice protection, colored pigtails Product Specifications Español
A868612QADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8787E4GADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755724TADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938648QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAEIA-DV002-A100-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ E Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector black / violet, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A755712TPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758648QPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
360TV7-14190DA1_NAFTA_AEN UltraRibbon™ Riser Gel-Free Interlocking Armored Cable 360 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
072TUC-T4191D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A690572KCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696KADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758696QPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B935796QCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624QADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072ECZ-14101-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N050596KADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A696924BDZBBU010M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N575712QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TRZ-63198A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N755724QADANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757572TCAAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B755712QD8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
222201U3112001M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1F, LC APC to LC APC, Riser, 1.2 mm Single-mode, 1 m Product Specifications American English
A907224GADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696KPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757512QPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TEW-13138A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Non-Corrugated Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 2x1.2mm Product Specifications British English
N708636KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040472GADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EMM-MM32-9393Q_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ 4x4 Mesh Module 32 F, MTP® to MTP, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G9375E4QLZB5X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N575736QCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
USS646C1164S442L_EMEA_BEN UNISUB subrack for 19" frames 1.5U, 64 SC APC 1x(1:64) Left Product Specifications British English
N575724TADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCHE-CP24-AV_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, LC duplex 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), shuttered Product Specifications British English
144TR4-T3138A20_CALA_ESS ALTOS® tubo holgado cable al aire libre 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Español
A050536QPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040436GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024TEW-13188A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Non-Corrugated Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 24F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 CT 3.5 2x1.2mm Product Specifications British English
N8686E4QADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878796GPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575712QADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878724GADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCHE-CP24-05_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, LC duplex 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A0505E4KADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4QADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040412GPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636QADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CAX6C06UEYZZUT_IN_BEN CWDM, module, Eclipse, mux OR demux, 1430-1530 + 1310 with 95/5 test port, SC APC Product Specifications British English
CX4U8P24-B3-2RH000_CALA_ESS Centrix™ Empalme Vivienda 4U, 12 Cassettes each with 24 LC-APC adapters & SM Pigtails, MIC® 900µm standard SM Pigtails, total of 288 F Product Specifications Español
A050572KADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040472GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938612TADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050548QPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006TEW-13198A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Non-Corrugated Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 2x1.2mm Product Specifications British English
A868648QADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003901K4Z41002M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications Português
N7586E4TADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648TPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040436GPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N6905E4TUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N040424GPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040472GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908772GADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524TPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878748GPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636QADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040472GPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672KADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672TADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758612TADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672QADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878736GPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758696QPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
001E4Z-32F25TSL_EMEA_BEN LANscape® System Indoor Assembly Cable Tight Buffer 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, slate Product Specifications British English
K82-E_EMEA_BEN KVZ Street Cabinet Base and plinth, and pivoting insert separating splice and cable entry sections Product Specifications British English
N868624TADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8787E4GPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908712GPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624TADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8686E4TADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938648QADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAADB-F2073-A500-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, FRNC, both ends terminated S500 - S500 module, blue, 50 m Product Specifications British English
585801U3112003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1F, SC UPC to SC UPC, Riser, 1.2 mm Single-mode, 3 m Product Specifications American English
N900412RDZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A907212GPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636QADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4KPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755748QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N900436RUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A868648QADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HDC-CP12-11_EMEA_BEN HDC Panel 7HP with 12 FC adapters, E9 Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N050524TADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
001K4Z-32108TOR_EMEA_BEN Buffered Fiber Telcordia 1F G62.5 MMF OM1 0.9 mm TB, orange Product Specifications British English
A698624KADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HDC-CM12-72-58R-S6_EMEA_BEN HDC Module 7HP with 12 SC Duplex adapters, 12 SC pigtails, standard splice tray heat-shrink, 12 protectors, E9 Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N868624KADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A708624KADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878712GADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAAGB-G9002-A080-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector white, 8 m Product Specifications British English
A938648QADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8686E4QADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020201Z2Z31003M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 3 m Product Specifications British English
N040496GPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612QADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575772TADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050536KADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CTX-S2U_CALA_ESS Centrix™ Vivienda 2U, 6 Cassette Positions Empty Product Specifications Español
N575796QADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
WCHE-02P_EMEA_BEN WCHE Housing 2 CCHE Panel capacity Product Specifications British English
N575772TADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758672QPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A0505E4QADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908772GADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S30264-D1217-H162_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 5000, 8-Pairs without option for protection 128 pairs (16 x 8 pairs), horizontal, labelling 16 x 16-1 Product Specifications British English
N868636TPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672QPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050524TADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696QADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050512TADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878748GADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TAE-T4C31A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
N868636KPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CTX-SA-FRAME-7_CALA_ESS Armazón Centrix™ Standard Rear Cable Access Frame, 7 ft Product Specifications Español
585801Z3Z31001M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications British English
A938648TADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
WCHE-SPLC-2P_EMEA_BEN WCHE Splice Tray Holder For WCHE-02P Housing, 2 Standard Splice Trays capacity Product Specifications British English
A050524TPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7586E4QADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LDSP7238-5C-CFVZ1B_NAFTA_AEN Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX® Compatible, stubbed Recessed panels, 72 F, SC connectors, FREEDM® Ribbon, Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser, top-right cable entry, 38 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
036ELE-T3322A20_EMEA_BEN Aerial Dielectric Self Supporting Cable, ADSS 7.2 mm² ADSS, 7.2mm² Aramid, A-D2Y(T)2Y, 3x12 F, Single-mode (SMF-28e+® fiber) Product Specifications British English
N868624TPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648TPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672QPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAAGB-G4002-A150-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector green, 15 m Product Specifications British English
A0505E4KPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636TPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512TPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648QADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758648TADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612TPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A0505E4QADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698648KADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A900424RDZALW030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A758648QADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672KADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575772QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
001K4Z-32108TAQ_EMEA_BEN Buffered Fiber Telcordia 1F G62.5 MMF OM1 0.9 mm TB, aqua Product Specifications British English
N758636QADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690596TUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N040496GADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4KPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8787E4GPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575748TADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
585801Z3Z31001M_CALA_ESS SC a patch-cord SC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications Español
A868636TADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCFL7203-6C-MT89C_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing with MTP Modules Left-Hand Housing with MTP Modules & Cable Assembly, 12 port, SC-APC connector Product Specifications American English
N868624TPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575724TADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908724GADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624TPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712TADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N698612KADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7586E4TADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908796GADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696QPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A907248GPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624TPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TAE-T4F31A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
CX4U831246C-UF001B_CALA_ESS Caja de 4U con cola Centrix™ 24 port SC APC cassettes, SM, FREEDM® LT indoor/outdoor gel-free cable, 31 m stub Product Specifications Español
024TEW-13138A20_EMEA_DE SST™ Zentralader Aussenkabel mit Glattstahlarmierung 24F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.5 2x1.2mm Product Specifications Deutsch
A878796GADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612QADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050512KPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878712GADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050536QADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612QADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A900436RUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A755748TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878712GADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A898724GADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040472GPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575772QADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8787E4GPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612QPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612QPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCHE-CP12-5C_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, SC 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CCHA-LOCK-KIT_CALA_ESS Kit de bloqueo de hardware CCH y WCH CCHA lock kit, compatible with CCH front and rear doors and WCH cable entry doors and jumper doors Product Specifications Español
A050536KADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512TADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
005801Z4Z31002M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m Product Specifications American English
072TUZ-T4191DAZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
A050536KADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696TPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758648QADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040412GPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938636TADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612KPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636QPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4QADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAFGB-G5019-A050-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/4 - RJ45 connector, Cat. 6A red, 5 m Product Specifications British English
A868636TADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624QADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672QADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CML12M12-6C-1RH000_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Modules with Adapters and Pigtails Pigtailed Left-Hand Module, 12 fibres, single-mode (OS2), SC APC connectors, MIC 900 μm pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications American English
SWT4-4-6C44H-SB3KW-S_CALA_PTB Terminal de parede pequeno, SC APC, posição do adaptador - embutido, com bandeja de emenda, com pigtails, branco 4 F, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 (ITU-T G.657.A1), kit, both cable entries included, single pack Product Specifications Português
A938624TADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575748TADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D6002-A150-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Black, 15 m Product Specifications British English
A758672QADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
216KAE-T4A30A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
096TR4-T3138A20_CALA_ESS ALTOS® tubo holgado cable al aire libre 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Español
002201Z4Z33001.5M_CALA_PTB Pigtail LC APC 900 μm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Product Specifications Português
N575736QADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-MWS-ST002_CALA_PTB DGOI Predial (Distribuidor Geral Óptico Interno) (BAT), caixa, cobertura neutra, branco, parafuso Size M (5-8), 8 LC APC without Pigtails, 2 Splice Trays, 2-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications Português
N050536QADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758696TADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758612TADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8990E4RCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B700524KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878736GADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624TPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050536TPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758672TPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938672TADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935772TPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040436GADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SWT4-4-B3000-SB3KW-S_EMEA_DE Teilnehmeranschlußdose (SWT), LC APC, Kupplungsposition - zurückgesetzt, mit Spleißkassette, weiß 4 F, kit, both cable entry included, single pack Product Specifications Deutsch
002201Z4Z33001M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail LC APC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications American English
FDH-LSSKRT-06L-ALM_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
BAT-XWE-ST004_CALA_PTB DGOI Predial (Distribuidor Geral Óptico Interno) (BAT), caixa, cobertura neutra, branco, trava EMKA Size XL (29-32), 32 LC APC without Pigtails, 4 Splice Trays, 8-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications Português
002201Z4Z33002M_CALA_PTB Pigtail LC APC 900 μm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m Product Specifications Português
A575748KADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050572KADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4TADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N898772GADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575748KADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696TPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040412GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755736QADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878712GPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
192EUC-T4100A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N878772GPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B900424RDZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
MTB-0444FD200FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
A6986E4KADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796TADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878724GADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758696TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575712QADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624QPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CTXCAP24-3C-000000_AU_BEN Centrix™ Cassette 24 SC-UPC adapters only Product Specifications British English
216EUC-T4100A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
LANC-196-AD-00Q-S0B_EMEA_BEN LANC Housing, partially loaded, without pigtails, LC Duplex 96 fibers, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N868636TADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040472GADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8686E4KPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
001K3Z-32308E2G_EMEA_BEN Single-Fibre Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 1F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
036TEW-13188A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Non-Corrugated Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 36F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 CT 5.0 2x1.2mm Product Specifications British English
N868612QPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9004E4RUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N938672QADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
GE7E724GLZDDU030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ MTP® Trunk Cable Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 8F MTP (pinned) Connector to 8F MTP (pinned) Connector, 24F, with 33 in legs, tool-less pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
A695796KPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512QADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
192TAE-T4A31A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
A040424GADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878772GPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907248GADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8987E4GADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878736GADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8987E4GADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696TPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH2-RECESS-KIT-5_NAFTA_AEN Recess Kits Includes five pairs of brackets to recess mount/flush mount five 02U housings Product Specifications American English
A758612TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524TPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050536QADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S30264-D1014-V160_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks, Series 1000RT, 8-pairs 128 pairs (16 x 8 pairs), vertical, labelling 16 x 1-8 Product Specifications British English
N868612QADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
W8990E4GUFBBX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Indoor/Outdoor Type-A Extender Trunk MTP® (P) to MTP (NP), 36/36-in legs, 144F, non-arm FREEDM® LT riser, SM (OS2), water-res grip one end, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TR4-T3138A20_CALA_PTB ALTOS® tubo solto cabo ao ar livre 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Português
N868696KADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N698612KADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040412GPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
545401Z3Z31001M_EMEA_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications British English
A878772GADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040424GADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH4-DOOR-REAR_NAFTA_AEN CCH Covers and Doors CCH4 door rear for CCH-04U, includes hinges and latches Product Specifications American English
006EEG-13122A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 6F E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
A698672KADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TUZ-T4131D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
CTXCAP24-A9-000000_EMEA_DE Centrix™ Kassette 24 LC-UPC adapters only Product Specifications Deutsch
096TRG-T3188A20_CALA_PTB ALTOS® tubo frouxo dielétrica Armadura Cabo Outdoor 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Português
BAT-K0000-10_AU_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Splitter Module Splitter kit, 10 pieces Product Specifications British English
N690512QDZBLW030M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
004801EBPFS250F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® in-line adapter (female) to stub end, SST-Drop™ Dielectric, pulling grip, gel-filled cable assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications American English
95-000-50-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A878748GADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8686E4KADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
050502K5Z20009M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - LC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 9 m Product Specifications Deutsch
VFL-AKIT_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Connector VFL Adapter High-Performance Installation Tool Product Specifications British English
012J8U-31131-24_AU_BEN Tactical Tight-Buffered Cable 12 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-050-KR_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications British English
838301Z3Z31007M_NAFTA_AEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, Metal Bayonet, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 7 m Product Specifications American English
288KAE-T4A30A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 288 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
005801R2Z31001.5M_EMEA_DE Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A575772TADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878796GADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-MWS-ST002_EMEA_DE Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Deckel mit Schrauben, Weisse Farbe Size M (5-8), 8 LC APC without Pigtails, 2 Splice Trays, 2-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications Deutsch
FLE-224-19G-200M_EMEA_DE Faser Latecy Equaliser (FLE) SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
A8787E4GADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758624QPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z909072GLZ58U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A575724QADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575772TADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
585801U3112001M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1F, SC UPC to SC UPC, Riser, 1.2 mm Single-mode, 1 m Product Specifications American English
004EEW-13122A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Non-Corrugated Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 4F E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 3.0 2x1.2mm Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS12-G6-P00BE_EMEA_DE CCH Spleißmodule mit Pigtails 12 F, SC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QJ_AU_BEN EDGE™ Splice Cassette 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, Ribbon, Straight Through Product Specifications British English
026101R2131001M_EMEA_DE Fiber Optic Jumpers, Single-fiber LC to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm, Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G937572TLZC8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
WAXWSU-00900-C013_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Bodentankmontageplatten für 9 LANscape® Module Black Product Specifications Deutsch
050502T5Z20004M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications British English
N878772GADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695748KADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690512TDZBLW030M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N868624QADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H937908QPH-KA010F_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions QSFP to SFP+ Harness 50 µm multimode (OM4), 8 F, 10 ft, 24-in LC legs, MTP® (pinned), Type A Polarity Product Specifications British English
CCH-04U_EMEA_DE CCH-Verteilerfeldgehäuse four rack units, holds 12 CCH connector panels Product Specifications Deutsch
N7586E4QADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E575702T5Z80009M_EMEA_DE SC Duplex - SC Duplex Low-Loss Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2.8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 9 m Product Specifications Deutsch
TKT-100-01_AU_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit Tool Kit Product Specifications British English
N868636QADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A727236GADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
585801Z3Z31001M_AU_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications British English
004J8U-31131-24_AU_BEN Tactical Tight-Buffered Cable 4 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
005801R4Z33001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A727212GADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E050502Q5Z20004M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 4 m Product Specifications British English
A868648KPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-XGE-ST001_AU_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT) Box Size XL, gray, EMKA lock, 1 sealing foam, 16 cable strain reliefs Product Specifications British English
CCABGB-F1072-A100-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA CP Patch Cord, FRNC, S500fx Keystone - RJ45 gray, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A938696TPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4KADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755712TADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CTX2402246C-D9892B_NAFTA_AEN Centrix™ Stubbed Cassettes 12 fiber cable assembly, 2 m Product Specifications American English
N758672TPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N6957E4KADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9072E4GPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908712GADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ED4E4P12-D9-3RH6R0_NAFTA_AEN 4 RU, 144 F, SM, SC APC, with MIC® pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications American English
N755724TADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672KADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935736QPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698648KADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E055702T5Z20003M_EMEA_DE LC Duplex - SC Duplex Low-Loss Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
212101H3Z31003M_IN_BEN FC APC to FC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
N698612KPNBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7586E4TPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7557E4TADBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8686E4KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCFR7203-A9-MT89B_AU_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing with MTP Modules Right-Hand Housing with MTP Modules & Cable Assembly, 12 port, LC-UPC connector Product Specifications British English
004301EB1TD300F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
585801Z3Z31006M_EMEA_DE SC - SC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 6 m Product Specifications Deutsch
VDA0S00-000231UC00_AU_BEN LS Series Cross-Connect Outdoor Cabinets Almond, 144 F, Small Cabinet Pad mount 6 in skirt, SC APC, w/o toning, 2x72 F ALTOS Loose Tube Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 31 m stub Product Specifications British English
585801U3112020M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1F, SC UPC to SC UPC, Riser, 1.2 mm Single-mode, 20 m Product Specifications American English
N868624QADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
W937572QUFBBX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Indoor/Outdoor Type-A Extender Trunk MTP® (P) to MTP (NP), 36/36-in legs, 72F, non-arm FREEDM® LT riser, 50 µm MM (OM4), water-res grip one end, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
505002K5Z41015M_CALA_AEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 15 m Product Specifications American English
024TEY-13138H2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 1x24 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 5.0 Product Specifications British English
616101Z3Z31008M_CALA_ESS ST® compatible a patch-cord compatible con ST, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 8 m Product Specifications Español
CCAAGB-F1072-A100-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA CP Patchkabel, FRNC, S500fx - RJ45 gray, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
FutureCom-CZB_EMEA_DE FutureCom Compact Zone Box For up to 96 LANscape® RJ45 jacks Product Specifications Deutsch
N727272GADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
020201Z2Z31008M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 8 m Product Specifications Português
616101Z3Z31015M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 15 m Product Specifications British English
005801Z4Z33001.5M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Product Specifications Español
585801Z3Z31004M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC a SC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications Português
VAA0S00-000231U400_AU_BEN LS Series Cross-Connect Outdoor Cabinets Almond, 432 fibre, Small Cabinet Pad mount 6 in skirt, SC APC, w/o toning, 2x216 fibre ALTOS Loose Tube Cable 31 m stub Product Specifications British English
A575736KADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A907236GADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758624QPNBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755736QADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755772QADAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A937536TADAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ED4E4P12-D9-3RJ2R0_NAFTA_AEN 4 RU, 144 F, SM, SC APC, with ribbon pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications American English
020201U3112003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1F, LC UPC to LC UPC, Riser, 1.2 mm Single-mode, 3 m Product Specifications American English
BAT-LGS-4204-44-AA_CALA_AEN BAT Passive optical LAN BAT, Size M,POLAN Product Specifications American English
545401Z3Z31009M_EMEA_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 9 m Product Specifications British English
072ELE-T3222A20_EMEA_DE Selbsttragendes Luftkabel, ADSS 5,4 mm² ADSS, 5.4mm² Aramid, A-D2Y(T)2Y, 6x12 F, Single-mode (SMF-28e+® fiber) Product Specifications Deutsch
A695712KPNBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002201Z4Z31001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail LC APC, 900 μm LSZH TB E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications Português
A755772TADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755796QPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575712TADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758624TPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575748KADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N6969E4KPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935748TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755772QADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144TUC-T4131C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
A938648TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935748TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7557E4TADALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8972E4GADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A705736KPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755748QADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755796TADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N696948KPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A727248GADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N6986E4KPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7557E4TADALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755772QPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A909024GPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907248GADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A897296GADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695736KPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612KADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695712KPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695736KADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N897296GADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7557E4TADBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636KADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695712KPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908724GPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
444401Z3Z31003M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC APC a SC APC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 3 m Product Specifications Português
072ELE-T3222A20_EMEA_BEN Aerial Dielectric Self-Supporting Cable, ADSS 5.4 mm² ADSS, 5.4mm² Aramid, A-D2Y(T)2Y, 6x12 F, Single-mode (SMF-28e+® fiber) Product Specifications British English
036TC8-14180-20_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
Z937536TLZC8X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
BAT-XWS-ST008_CALA_PTB DGOI Predial (Distribuidor Geral Óptico Interno) (BAT), caixa, cobertura neutra, branco, parafuso Size XL, Empty Product Specifications Português
616101Z3Z31008M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 8 m Product Specifications British English
CDF-03U-24-BKT_CN_AEN Mounting Brackets For CCH-03U & CLSSC-03U, 24-in Product Specifications American English
G757948QLZ5LW020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-002201H4Z33AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, LC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
KIT12-008301R4Z31AA002M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB, Metal Bayonet 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
006J8J-32125E2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Tight Buffer Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6F Single-Mode ClearCurve™ R7,5 Bend Fiber (LBL) LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
020201Z2Z31001M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications Español
S45057-Z201-A267_IN_BEN FRECAP Accessories Cleaning tissue isopropylic Corning Product Specifications British English
020201Z2Z31008M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 8 m Product Specifications British English
222201U3112003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1F, LC APC to LC APC, Riser, 1.2 mm Single-mode, 3 m Product Specifications American English
001E41-31131-29_NAFTA_AEN 900 µm Buffered Fiber 1 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
D937512TLZC8X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G937524TLZC5X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002T6F-31391-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
B706924KDZBBX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM1, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N696912KDZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CAB-FA-KIT-22-09-RW_EMEA_DE Centrix® Zubehör Rear wall kit for 2200x900 mm cabinet Product Specifications Deutsch
LSS1AA6C06C01132_CALA_AEN LDC® Coupler Shelf, 1x32, SC APC Adpt In/Out Product Specifications American English
M7070TEZU004M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (pinned) to MTP (pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Cross-Connect, LSZH, 3.5 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications British English
SCA-9T34-LRS_IN_BEN OptiSheath® Aerial Terminal (SCA) SNAP-9T34, standard end caps, direct fusion splicing, 16 drop ports - 8 per side Product Specifications British English
N755712QADBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H690512KE8-KW010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
H690512KE8-LW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-XWS-ST003_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, White, Screw Size XL (25-28), 28 LC APC without Pigtails, 4 Splice Trays, 7-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications British English
020201Z2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
B696912KDZABU010M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D757524QLZ88U030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAAGB-F1072-A050-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA CP Patch Cord, FRNC, S500fx - RJ45 gray, 5 m Product Specifications British English
Z7575E4QLZ88U010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
WAXWOV-04800-C001_CN_AEN Angled FutureCom™ LANscape® Patch Panels 19“ high-grade steel Product Specifications American English
050502T5Z20007M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex LC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 7 m Product Specifications Español
004ZEU-13120A2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 1x4 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
A706912BDZBBX020M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
HPRI-072S-6C-000-00_CALA_PTB HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Português
N900496RUZBLW030M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
C39407-A139-A4_EMEA_DE Zubehör für die Anschluss-und Verteilersysteme Serie 71, Ausziehhilfe für Funktionselemente 4-pair shielded Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-LWE-ST002_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, White, EMKA lock Size L (13-16), 16 LC APC without Pigtails, 3 Splice Trays, 4-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications British English
N7505E4TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050536QCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-MGS-1216-44-AA_IN_BEN BAT Passive optical LAN BAT, Size M,POLAN Product Specifications British English
585801Z3Z31015M_CALA_ESS SC a patch-cord SC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 15 m Product Specifications Español
95-05X-KE-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Orange Product Specifications British English
616101Z3Z31007M_CALA_ESS ST® compatible a patch-cord compatible con ST, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 7 m Product Specifications Español
444401Z3Z31002M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC APC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m Product Specifications Español
VCA0S00-000231UC00_AU_BEN LS Series Cross-Connect Outdoor Cabinets Almond, 288 F, Small Cabinet Pad mount 6 in skirt, SC APC, w/o toning, 2x144 F ALTOS Loose Tube Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 31 m stub Product Specifications British English
000201Z4Z33002M_CALA_PTB Pigtail LC, 900 μm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m Product Specifications Português
B690512BDZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
HDWR-GRND-KIT_EMEA_DE Hardware Grounding Kit, includes two wires, one sheath ground clip and one ground bus Product Specifications Deutsch
H930512QEZ-JZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
216TC7-14191-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 216 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N9386E4QADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B706924KDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM1, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CAXASV-02408-C001_IN_BEN Connectorised FutureCom™ LANscape® Patch Panels 19“ Black Product Specifications British English
222201U3112007M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1F, LC APC to LC APC, Riser, 1.2 mm Single-mode, 7 m Product Specifications American English
545401Z3Z31007M_EMEA_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 7 m Product Specifications British English
1506110-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 3 µm, yellow Product Specifications American English
1506198-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 20 µm, red wine Product Specifications American English
B690524BDZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
006ZEU-13120D2G_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ Gel-Free Central Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6F E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
222201U3112005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1F, LC APC to LC APC, Riser, 1.2 mm Single-mode, 5 m Product Specifications American English
047202R5Z20002M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Español
1506225-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 6x6 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 3 µm, natural Product Specifications American English
BAT-XGE-ST006_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Cover, Gray, EMKA lock Size XL (37-40), 40 LC APC without Pigtails, 5 Splice Trays, 10-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications British English
B690524KDZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
024TCZ-14180-AZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Interlocking Armored Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
D757572TLZ88U010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
1506056-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 5 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 5 µm, natural Product Specifications American English
N708612KADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H935712QEZ-JZ003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 300 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
020201Z2Z31001M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications Português
N698672KPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCFLE4A0-3C-C7SL1C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 100 m leg Product Specifications British English
D7575E4TLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024KEW-13108A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Non-Corrugated Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 24F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 3.5 2x1.2mm Product Specifications British English
N935736QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-40_CALA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
012KB4-14130A20_EMEA_BEN SST-Drop™ Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
MTS-F844NS000MW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Stubless Terminal Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications American English
585801R2831002M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
N758672TPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A19-A14_CALA_PTB FRECAP Dome Encerramento com sistema MAX, com tampa de gel FRECAP 72, extra buffer storage Product Specifications Português
CCFRE479-3C-C7SL1B_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 79 m leg Product Specifications British English
2104478-01_CALA_PTB Ferramenta de limpeza de fibra óptica OptiTip® connector Product Specifications Português
CCFL7231-3C-C4001C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 72 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, SST-Ribbon™ Cable, 31 m leg Product Specifications British English
216TUL-T4691DFN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
616101Z3Z31006M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 6 m Product Specifications British English
1506210-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 40 µm, natural Product Specifications American English
N695736KPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A935772TPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H930512TEZ-LZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-X_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC, kein Logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications Deutsch
A690512BDZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
1506105-01_NAFTA_AEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, Silicon Carbide, bulk pack, 20 µm, red wine Product Specifications American English
G937524TLZB5X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A696912QDZAAU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
577902QNZ20003M_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 3 m Product Specifications American English