Filter By help

Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Email Page
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
U4-82WC-0NWC-6-1116-NN-WW_EMEA_DE UCAO OptiSheath® Multifibre MultiFiber 8 in-line closure, with 1x16 splitter Product Specifications Deutsch
A907248RC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
192ECZ-14101-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Cable 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A708612KADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECL-046CY1470-1530_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing Module 4 channel, mux, SC APC connectors, with 1310 nm filter, 1470 to 1530, upgrade port Product Specifications American English
A690596KC80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A758648QPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A907236GPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_NAFTA_AEN Centrix™ Splice Housing 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, MIC® 900µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Product Specifications American English
N0404E4GPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908748GADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N899024RDZAAX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N868612KADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A0295150_NAFTA_AEN Splice Protection Splice Pak™ Splice Protector, green, 900/900 μm Product Specifications American English
S46998-Z104-A17_EMEA_DE Wandschrank FDF 19/E 9U Product Specifications Deutsch
N750548QC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A696924BDZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
360EW4-T4101N20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® RD Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 360 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
OM-410_NAFTA_AEN LTK-400 Series Loss Test Kit No Data Storage Product Specifications American English
N050548KPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575748TADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 48 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A909012RAD00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N040424GPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648TADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908796GADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N698624KADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758624TADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
384KW5-T4130N20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® RD Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 384 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N868612TADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040412GPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575724QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696QPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512TPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596QADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757512TD800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B696924TDZABU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
Z7575E4QLZ55U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N0505E4TPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B750572TC8ALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A750572QCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012TU4-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N0505E4TPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596QADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N705772KADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FAN-BT25-06_EMEA_DE Aufteiladapter für Inneneinsatz 6 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
N878736GADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878724GADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L103-A28_EMEA_FR Mandrin et Furet de calibrage Calibrarion Mandrel 42x45 Product Specifications Français
H897212RE8-KZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N040496GADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878748GADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755748QADAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Fl1 Ss P1 CS_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring A-DQ(BN)2Y 3x12G50CC OM2/125 LT Product Specifications British English
M8990REZU003M_EMEA_DE MTP® (non-pinned) - MTP (pinned) Universal Patchkabel, 12 Fasern, Inter-Connect-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 3,5mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z937572QLZB5X030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004301EB1TR100F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to stub end, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
Al Ss P1 D_EMEA_DE A-DQ(BN)2Y 2x6 E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
B696924QDZBBU030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
H897812GLZ3-Z1650_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Harness, 12 fibres, OS2 XB Cisco Nexus LC stagger, 1.65 m Product Specifications British English
N898772GPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G909012GLZ55U030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Fs_Ss_P1_P2_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Außenkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12G50CC OM3/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
As_Fs_Ss_P1_P2_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Außenkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12G50CC OM3/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
A050572KCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D907896GLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
FCS-112-E7_EMEA_DE FCS 19" Verteilerfeldgehäuse, SC duplex Simplex, 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications Deutsch
N705748KADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878712GADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N909012RAD00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C39104-A123-A31_EMEA_BEN IDC strips, 8-Pairs Switching elements Blue color, wire guide cable side: from the left side, wire guide jumper side: from the right side Product Specifications British English
N7575E4QADAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N696912BDZBBU030M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-400-08-BP9G_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, FC/SC/ST® Compatible, 900 µm Bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
RT-CM12-6C-1QC_EMEA_BEN Riser Distribution Terminal Modules Module with 12 SC APC adapters and one 1x Shuttered MTP connector Product Specifications British English
N755796TPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCATDB-F2067-A100-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S10TENe Trunk, FRNC, both ends terminated S10TENe - S10TENe module, blue, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N755712QADAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N690548KUZBLW030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 F, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications American English
348KWC-T4130N20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® RD Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 348 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N878712GADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A0295149_NAFTA_AEN Splice Protection Splice Pak™ Splice Protector, blue, 250/900 μm Product Specifications American English
N890424RD8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-051-52-SP-X_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
FWCT01-S0004-R087_EMEA_DE Maxibündel Innen-/Außenkabel, Stahlrillbewehrung, erweiterter Temperaturbereich, A-DQ(ZN)(SR)H 1x4 E10/125 LEAF® Product Specifications Deutsch
Z9090E4GLZ88U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 144 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N878748GADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-LABEL-03U-7210_NAFTA_AEN Replacement Label Kit CCH 3-rack-space housing; contains 10 labels Product Specifications American English
N050524TADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
PTF-300M-CP3939_NAFTA_AEN Optical Launch Cable for OTDR SC to SC, Hard Case, 50 µm multimode (OM2), 300 m Product Specifications American English
N878724GADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757536QLZ55U010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N878712GADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R233_EMEA_BEN Products for KVz82 FRECAP/UCNCP MAX (mechanical and heat shrink)/KVZ, splitter tray SE MAX, 1x16 Product Specifications British English
N878736GADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D909096GLZ88U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 96 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N898724GADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050572QC8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N9087E4GPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048EC5-14100D53_NAFTA_AEN SST-Ribbon™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free, Armored Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N050596QADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288EUA-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
B757512TDZAAU010M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, 50 µm (OM3), Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 F 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications American English
B050512TD8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878736GADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N706912QDZAAX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
047202R5120001M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
033901K2141002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
N9357E4TPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N705724KPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCFLE408-5C-C7SL1C_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-Hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 8 m leg Product Specifications American English
N755712TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
M7070QEZU006M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (pinned) to MTP (pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Cross-Connect, LSZH, 3.5 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 6 m Product Specifications British English
N050596KADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B9072E4RCAALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
As FBl P1 D_EMEA_BEN A-DQ(BN)2Y 2x6 E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications British English
B695772KCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MOB-KT-AHD-12_NAFTA_AEN CFX Hardware Accessories Product Specifications American English
N878724GADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R121_EMEA_DE UCNCP mechanischer Abzweigset, Gr. 9 Branching set for UCNCP 9, mechanical, 2 x 11.0 - 12.0 mm, with modular strain relief Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KY_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) yellow Product Specifications British English
434301EB1TR100F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KR_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) red Product Specifications British English
N050512KADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-37U-BO-00_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 0 dB Product Specifications British English
TKT-ANAEROBIC2-C_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector Installation Tool Kit Consumables for up to 500 connectors Product Specifications British English
S45254-L102-A7_EMEA_FR Obturateur Guide-Fil Lateral wire guide 47x50 Product Specifications Français
G9078E4GLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CCAEIA-DU002-A050-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ E Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45-Stecker auf RJ45-Stecker black / black, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAFGB-G6019-A015-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ F Patchkabel, FRNC, S1200/4 - RJ45 Stecker, Kat. 6A black, 1.5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
SWT4-4-6W000-SB0KW-S_EMEA_DE Small Wall Terminal, SC APC, Kupplungsposition - zurückgesetzt, weiß 4 F, with white shutter, kit, both cable entries included, single pack Product Specifications Deutsch
BAT-XWS-ST005_EMEA_DE Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Deckel mit Schrauben, Weisse Farbe Size XL (33-36), 36 LC APC without Pigtails, 4 Splice Trays, 9-1x4 Splitter Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-31-BPRB_EMEA_BEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Bare Ribbon with boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
CCAEBB-G8002-A100-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Solid Wire Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector gray, 10 m Product Specifications British English
003001R4Z31ZP001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
KT-OPT-CONN-FD_EMEA_DE Klebe- und Polierstecker, FTTx APC Single-mode (OS2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
FAN-OD25-12_EMEA_DE Kabelaufteiler, Aussenkabel 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications Deutsch
727802GNZ20002M_EMEA_DE LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
C39195-A332-A21_EMEA_DE Test- und Verbindungsschnüre und für die Anschluss- Verteilersysteme Serie 1000RT Test cord with banana plugs, 2.0m, 2-wire, a--blue banana plug, b--yellow banana plug (2-tongues-plug // 2 banana plugs) Product Specifications Deutsch
HPRI-144S-5C-58R-S8_EMEA_DE HDC PRI Baugruppeneinheit 4 HE, SC APC 144 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice Product Specifications Deutsch
TRM-42_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Terminators LC APC Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R233_EMEA_DE FRECAP/UCNCP MAX (mechanical and heat shrink)/KVZ, splitter tray SE MAX, 1x16 Product Specifications Deutsch
S45756-M4-A26_EMEA_DE UCNCP mechanisch Sonstiges Zubehör Sealing tape to be used between the half of an end cap, UCNCP 5 Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAEDB-D2650-A500-EN_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ E Trunk, 6x, umnäht, FRNC, beidseitig konfektioniert S250 - S250 module, blue, 50 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC, kein Logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
ECM-UM48-93-93Q_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® AO Conversion Modules 48 F, Pinned MTP® to Pinned MTP, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
TRIGGER-BP-NP_EMEA_DE Stecker-Auslöser LC, bulk pack, Narrow Pitch, Duplex Product Specifications Deutsch
G757596TLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
FDCE410126C-WF001A_EMEA_BEN Fibre Distribution Center Housing, stubbed 144 F, SC APC connectors, FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser, bottom-left cable entry, 10 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
SWT4-8-B3000-SB3KW-S_EMEA_DE Small Wall Terminal, LC APC, Kupplungsposition - zurückgesetzt, mit Spleißkassette, weiß 8 F, kit, both cable entry included, single pack Product Specifications Deutsch
002401B4Z33ZS001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
002401T4Z80ZE001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
U4-82WC-0NWC-6-0000-NN-WW_EMEA_BEN UCAO OptiSheath® Multifibre MultiFiber 8 in-line closure, without splitter Product Specifications British English
N878736GADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HDC-CBLGUIDE-SGL_EMEA_DE HDC Kabelführung Single Product Specifications Deutsch
N050512KADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434301EB1TR350F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 350 ft Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-A160_EMEA_DE UCNCP Haubenmuffe mit MAX – Faserführungssystem, mit mechanischem Dichtungskörper UCNCP 9-20, MAX Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications Deutsch
002401K4Z43ZP001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-051-98-SP-KR_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) red Product Specifications British English
95-400-50-BP9R_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Connector Boots, SC/ST® Compatible, 900 µm Bulk pack, red Product Specifications British English
CCAFGB-G5019-A150-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ F Patchkabel, FRNC, S1200/4 - RJ45 Stecker, Kat. 6A red, 15 m Product Specifications Deutsch
018ESF-T4101DA1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 18 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
BAT-LGS-ST003_EMEA_DE Building Access Terminal (BAT), Box, Neutral Deckel mit Schrauben, Graue Farbe Size L, Empty Product Specifications Deutsch
N690596QUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
B909012RADAAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A890496RC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP-KB_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) black Product Specifications British English
TKT-CCPG_NAFTA_AEN Tool Kits ClearCurve® Pulling Grip Kit Product Specifications American English
N938624QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755748QCAALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596QADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KG_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) green Product Specifications British English
N050572QADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
000201R4Z31002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
000301T4Z80002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications British English
C39195-A640-A4_EMEA_DE Test- und Verbindungsschnüre und für die Anschluss-Verteilersysteme Serie 5000 und 5000compact Test cord with one plug, 3.0m, 4-wire, a--, a'--, b--, b'-- (2-tongues-plug // open end) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KG_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) green Product Specifications Deutsch
N757572QADBBU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FLE-124-05T-020M_EMEA_DE Faser Latecy Equaliser (FLE) 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-37U-BO-08_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 8 dB Product Specifications British English
SWT4-1-6C000-SB3KW-S_EMEA_BEN Small Wall Terminal, SC APC, adapter position - recessed, with splice tray, white 1 F, with splice tray, kit, both cable entries included, single pack Product Specifications British English
C39104-A123-A42_EMEA_DE Funktionselemente, 10- Paarig, Schaltelemente Blue color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Product Specifications Deutsch
444401R3Z31007M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC APC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
4059910_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Filter Attenuators, ST® Compatible, Floating ST® Compatible, Floating, 5 dB Product Specifications British English
FDC-FLSHMNT-LG_EMEA_BEN Flush Mounting Kit 8.75-in-tall housings Product Specifications British English
E575702Q5Z80008M_EMEA_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 8 m Product Specifications British English
S45754-A2-A2_EMEA_BEN 9-28 Product Specifications British English
A690596KUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
434301EB1TR300F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
ATN-37U-BO-02_EMEA_BEN Build-Out Optical Attenuators, ST® Compatible ST® Compatible, 2 dB Product Specifications British English
055702Q5Z20003M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 3 m Product Specifications British English
TEL-350-EN Reinforced Heat-Shrinkable Closure GSC, GSC C, GSC CP Product Specifications American English
S45756-M5-A4_EMEA_DE Zubehör für MFT Cable wedge entry with compressing fitting for UCAO, left Product Specifications Deutsch
G7579E4QLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-UM12-05-70K_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, LC 12 F, Shuttered LC to MTP®, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
4059960_EMEA_DE Filter-Dämpfungsglied, ST® Compatibel, mit Flansch ST® Compatible, Flanged, 10 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAADB-F2671-A500-EN_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, sewn, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 50 m Product Specifications British English
G937512TLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
WAXWSE-00008-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Labeling Icon Black Product Specifications British English
N937524TD8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
94-115-29-BPJB_EMEA_DE Glasfaser Steckergehäuse, MTP® (mit Pins) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE-CS12-AE-P00RE-CSP_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Spleißkassette 12 F, Single-mode (OS2 UPC), single-fiber, for crimp splice protectors, Telcordia color code Product Specifications Deutsch
94-115-27-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fiber Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
005001K4141005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, Pigtail to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 µm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications American English
N878712GADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B705772KC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N937512TPNAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
U4-82WC-0NWC-6-1116-NN-WW_EMEA_BEN UCAO OptiSheath® Multifibre MultiFiber 8 in-line closure, with 1x16 splitter Product Specifications British English
MF12-007772EB4S100F_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, ALTOS® Cable Single-mode, 72 F, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
N0404E4GPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H755712QEZ-LW002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
LCXLN2-D5016-U700_EMEA_BEN Tight Buffer MPC Cable A-VQH 1x16E9 OS2/125 TB3 Product Specifications British English
S45756-M5-A7_EMEA_DE Zubehör für UCAO 3-6 Flash test set for UCAO with valve, plug, sealing paste, 10 sets Product Specifications Deutsch
000201R4Z33002M_EMEA_DE Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757972QLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
HAN-UNI_EMEA_BEN Fibre Handlers For FBC-007 and FBC-009 Product Specifications British English
N878736GADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A9357E4TPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0404E4GPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H900412GEZ-PW005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B750596QC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512KADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D937596QLZC8X030M_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, 50 µm (OM4), Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96F 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications American English
CCAFFE-A6028-A060-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/1 - RJ11/12 connector black, 6 m Product Specifications British English
G757512QLZ88U030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CCAADA-F2673-A100-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, both ends terminated S500 module, blue, 10 m Product Specifications British English
B706912QDZBAX030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Fl_P1_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring A-DQ(BN)2Y 3x12G50CC OM4/125 LT Product Specifications British English
D909096GLZ58U030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
B757536TC8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B706912QDZAAX010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N935772TPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H930512TE8-RZ010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 98 inch legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
N698636KPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596QADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-06_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
D937524QLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N050524QADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N705724KPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A9375E4TCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S30264-D1014-V640_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks, Series 1000RT, 8-pairs 512 pairs (64 x 8 pairs), vertical, labelling 64 x 1-8 Product Specifications British English
FWLT01-S0048-K086_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Corrugated Steel Armour for Extended Temperature Range, A-DQ(ZN)H(SR)H 4x12 G50/125 CC (OM4) Product Specifications British English
N698624KPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757548QC8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N705736KADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755712QPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH1-LABEL-CARD-20_CN_AEN CCH Label Cards CCH1 label card 20, plastic label cards for CCH-01U, CCH-02U, CCH-03U; 20 per pack Product Specifications American English
N0404E4GPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024EUC-44124D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 24 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
H890412RE8-LZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
408EWC-T4101N20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® RD Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 408 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A907296RCAALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B700596KC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Al Dl_EMEA_BEN A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12 E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications British English
D9375E4QLZC8X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAFCB-M2058-A050-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F CP Patch Cord, FRNC, S250 - S1200 blue, 5 m Product Specifications British English
U4-8SWC-0NWC-2-0000-SN-WW_EMEA_DE UCAO OptiSheath® Muffen 8 in-line closure Product Specifications Deutsch
PTF-DUAL-EMEA2_NAFTA_AEN Optical Launch Cable for OTDR Custom Build, Hard Case, Two Fiber Types, Two Connector Types Product Specifications American English
D909024GLZ58U030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
SFK-P-06-250-M_EMEA_BEN Spider Fan-Out Kit, 3.0 mm, 250 µm 6 F, orange Product Specifications British English
VFAPS77-1WC231WC00_EMEA_BEN LS Series Outdoor Cabinets 864 F 6" Pad-mnt w/o toning, 72 F Feed and 72 Pass-thru, ALTOS® Arm. Lite, 2x432 F Dist ALTOS Arm. Lite, 31 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications British English
FDC-UCC_EMEA_DE Includes Universal Cable Clamp Kit Product Specifications Deutsch
D757524TLZ55U030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
Fl_Ss_only_text_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring A-DQ(BN)2Y 4x6G50CC OM4/125 LT Product Specifications British English
505702X5ZHK005M_EMEA_BEN ST-SCD Duplex Patchcord, G50 Product Specifications British English
95-400-29-BP3A_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, MT-RJ, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications British English
A690512BDZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N0505E4TPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N690548BUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N758636TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
As Ss P1 CS_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring A-DQ(BN)2Y 3x12G50CC OM2/125 LT Product Specifications British English
N757524TPNAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G937512TLZC5X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
S30264-D1019-H120_EMEA_BEN 48 pairs (12 x 4 T R shield) with forced grounding, with shielding plates, horizontal, labelling 1 x 1-48 Product Specifications British English
A9357E4QCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A690536BUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D909012GLZ58U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G899048GLZC8X010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
B696924QDZAAU030M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
PA_2012_12185_1x12_E9_G50CC_OM2_125_EMEA_BEN Product Specifications British English
CCXEDB-I0047-C003-L7_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S/FTP 1000/23, yellow, silicone free Category 7A, 1000 m Product Specifications British English
M8990REZU006M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Inter-Connect, LSZH, 3.5 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications British English
N8787E4GPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAFGB-G4019-A060-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/4 - RJ45 connector, Cat. 6A green, 6 m Product Specifications British English
B8990E4RC8AAX020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
B937512TDZAAX030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCATDB-F2661-A100-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S10TEN Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S10TEN module, blue, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N9386E4QADBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S46998-M8-A6_EMEA_BEN UCNCP heat shrink Other Accesories Spare part, set for oval port UCNCP 7, including strain relief Product Specifications British English
N0505E4TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N5757E4TC8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N6905E4KC80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596KADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757572QCA00020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
FWLT01-S0024-A006_EMEA_BEN A-DQ(ZN)2Y(SR)2Y 2x12G62,5CC OM1/125 LT Product Specifications British English
N050596KADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512KADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECM-UM12-05-93T_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Module 12 F, LC Duplex to MTP® Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
C39195-A346-A10_EMEA_DE Test- und Verbindungsschnüre für die Anschluss- Verteilersysteme Serie 71 Test cord, 3.0m, 4-wire, a--, a'--, b--, b'-- (2-tongues-plug - open end) Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAFFE-A6028-A100-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/1 - RJ11/12 connector black, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N706948KCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SPH-01P_EMEA_BEN Single-Panel Housing (SPH) Wall-mountable, holds one CCH connector panel, black Product Specifications British English
LANS-248-15-50K-S2S_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, ST® Compatible, high-grade steel 48 F, 2U, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), with pigtails, MFT tray, heat-shrink splice protection Product Specifications British English
RBC-02P_EMEA_BEN PCH Bracket for CCHE Connector Panels Plug & Play™ Systems, Frame-Mountable, 12 inches, for 12 U-clips Product Specifications British English
ADP_DSC0-CCBFL-CLSE_EMEA_DE LWL-Kupplung, SC-Duplex 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications Deutsch
D7575E4TLZ55U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N935772TPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B690524KADALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072KD8-T1330-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interconnect Cable, Plenum 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
U4-82WC-82WC-6-0000-NN-WW_EMEA_BEN UCAO OptiSheath® Multifibre MultiFiber 16 in-line closure, without splitter Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS12-E7-P00TE_CN_AEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 12 F, SC duplex, 50 µm multimode (OM3/4) Product Specifications American English
002H8U-31131-24_NAFTA_AEN Tactical Tight-Buffered Cable 2 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N050596QADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S30264-D1019-V122_EMEA_BEN 48 pairs (12 x 4 T R shield) with forced grounding, without shielding plates, vertical, labelling 1 x 1-48 Product Specifications British English
D7579E4QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A690572KUZBLW030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 F, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications American English
Z757524QLZ55U030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A050596QADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A7575E4QCAAAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
U4-6SWC-6SWC-2-0000-SN-WW_EMEA_DE UCAO OptiSheath® Muffen 12 in-line closure Product Specifications Deutsch
N755796TADAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A706912KDZBBX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
002E88-31131-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
SPT1MS6C1108R2000502_EMEA_BEN Splitter Modules 1x8 F.3U 0.5 M CPL Product Specifications British English
N7057E4KC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H897212RE8-PZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 72 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
N758636TPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D7575E4TLZ88U030M_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm (OM3), Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 F 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications American English
LCXLM2-M5002-A700_EMEA_BEN Tight Buffer MPC Cable, Glass-Yarn Armoring, A-VQ(BN)H A-VQ(BN)H 1x2G62,5 OM1/125 TB3 Product Specifications British English
505002B5Z31005M_NAFTA_AEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
A050596TCALL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
D7579E4TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N050572QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
As Ss P1 P2_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Außenkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12G50CC OM3/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
D757936QLZ5LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
As Fl P1_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring A-DQ(BN)2Y 3x12G50CC OM4/125 LT Product Specifications British English
N050572QADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-PORT-OTAP_NAFTA_AEN Single-fiber Port Cleaner OptiTap® connectors Product Specifications American English
D907896GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 96 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A705748KC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757572TC8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A575724KD8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FNI-76-6DA-U_NAFTA_AEN 1 - 6 Fiber Enclosure 6 ST® Compatible single-mode simplex fiber adapters, one 6-line fan-out kit Product Specifications American English
D937512QLZB8X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
797902TD120013F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM3), 13 ft Product Specifications American English
B696924BDZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A0276859_NAFTA_AEN Splice Protection Splice Pak™ Splice Protector, yellow, 250/250 μm Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
H937912TPH-3Z010F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Harness 50 µm multimode (OM3), Cisco Nexus 7010/7018 stagger, 12 F, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
A909024RDZAAU030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
D937548TLZB8X010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A907224RADALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A899072RCAAAX020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N050512KADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N695748KCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9386E4QPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAAGB-F1672-A200-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA CP Patch Cord, 6x, FRNC, S500 - RJ45 white, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D937536TLZC5X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N757524QDZAAU010M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
a_df_zn_sr_2y_24x12_e9_125_EMEA_BEN Outdoor Cable, Corrugated Steel Armoring Single Sheath, A-DF(ZN)(SR)2Y 24x12 G62.5/125 (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A755748TPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N705712KPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH2-RECESS-KIT-5_CN_AEN Recess Kits Includes five pairs of brackets to recess mount/flush mount five 02U housings Product Specifications American English
CCML1203-6C-MT89C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Module with MTP Cable Assembly Left-Hand Module with MTP Cable Assembly, 12 port, SC APC connector Product Specifications British English
N690524BDZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N050512KADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935772TPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B050512TD8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
E575702T5120007M_EMEA_DE 50 µm multimode (OM3), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S45254-A8-A4_EMEA_BEN Branching and connecting closure MHS R Nr.4 branch Product Specifications British English
C39104-A44-C700_EMEA_BEN Marking caps are used for the identification of lines and are installed on the front side of the functional elements. The marking caps are attached on the IDC contacts of each wire pair. Color: green Product Specifications British English
A937524TDZAAX010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D937596QLZB8X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
G899048GLZB5X010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N050596KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LDC-CMH-963C_NAFTA_AEN Lightguide Distribution Center (LDC) Housing, LGX® Compatible, with Adapters 96 F, SC adapters Product Specifications American English
95-000-KP_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications British English
As Sl1 P1 CS_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring A-DQ(BN)2Y 3x12G50CC OM2/125 LT Product Specifications British English
CCH4-3INCH-KIT-5_CN_AEN CCH-04U Mounting Kit Product Specifications American English
N755772TPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
TRIGGER-BP-U-G_NAFTA_AEN Connector Trigger LC Uniboot, bulk pack, green Product Specifications American English
N868696KPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T58-31391-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
002T78-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN DFX® Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
N868672TPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434401EBPFSA00F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1F, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Dielectric, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 1000 ft, individual pack Product Specifications American English
MOS-F844TD250FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, Single-Tube Cable, Toneable, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications British English
FCP-CP48-E4_EMEA_BEN FCP Connector Panel, LC duplex 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
N706924TDZBAX030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-21-14_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications British English
A937596TPNABX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, 24/36-in leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4QPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288EVZ-14101D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ UltraRibbon™ Gel-Free Cables, Riser 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
001T6F-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 1 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
002K51-31330-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
002T51-31131-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.8 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
A937548QADABX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 24/36-in leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B909012RDZBBU030M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004301UB1TD500F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1F, Toneable, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, individual pack Product Specifications American English
N0505E4TPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002K88-31130-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
H897212RE8-KZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 24 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
060KWP-T4130DA3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
CCAADB-F2073-A350-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, FRNC, both ends terminated S500 - S500 module, blue, 35 m Product Specifications British English
A937596QADABX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, 24/36-in leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T51-31431-B6_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N900448RC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N909024RD8AAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
002T51-31431-B5_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
072TWP-T4180DA3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-A135_EMEA_DE UCNCP Haubenmuffe mit MFT-Spleißkassette, mit Schrumpfdichtungskörper UCNCP MFT 9-18 Product Specifications Deutsch
444402U5820250F_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC APC to SC APC, Zipcord Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm legs ClearCurve® Single-mode, 250 ft Product Specifications American English
012TD8-31231-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interconnect Cable, 3.0 mm, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
288TVZ-14180D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ UltraRibbon™ Gel-Free Cables, Riser 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
648TVF-14191-20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 648 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
288HUF-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 288 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
144EU5-T4100A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cables, 12-432 Fibers, Enhanced 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
004K81-31130-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
002K81-31130-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
A050548KADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
864EVF-14101-20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 864 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
WAXWSW-00000-C004_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Blank Panel, 19" 1U, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
002T6F-31191C24_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Cold-Temperature, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A930524QADALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
036TD8-T1331-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interlocking Armored Distribution Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
002T88-31191-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
MP-01121244SLT0100M-N_EMEA_DE 100 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004T88-31190-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
288EVF-14101D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Free Cable, Riser 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
004K88-31130-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 4 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
Al_Fs_P1_CS_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring A-DQ(BN)2Y 3x12G50CC OM2/125 LT Product Specifications British English
S45056-M134-A36_EMEA_DE Ersatzteile, UCN Zweiteilige Dichtungskörper mit Ventil, ohne Runddichtung und Alubügel UCN 11-... Product Specifications Deutsch
CFX6C99AJYZZNN_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing Housings Single Rack Unit Housing, Mux / Demux Product Specifications American English
N868624QPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N900412RADALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T58-31431-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
H890412RE8-MZ007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 48 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
072TWP-T4190DA3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
MF12-007772EV4S100F_NAFTA_AEN Optisheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, RPX® Gel-Free Flat Ribbon Single-mode (OS2), 72 F, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4QPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002K88-31130-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
Fs_Sl1_P1_P2_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Außenkabel, Glasgarnbewehrung A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12G50CC OM3/125 LT Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAAGB-G3002-A070-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Yellow, 7 m Product Specifications British English
CCH4-CLIP-JMPR-8_CN_AEN CCH Fiber and Cable Management Front jumper routing guide for the CCH-04U, 8 per pack Product Specifications American English
FDM12P12-19-3RH000_EMEA_DE MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, 3 m, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
CCF-CMR-072_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Empty Empty right, holds 6 EMF modules Product Specifications American English
LCXLO2-L3024-G750_EMEA_BEN Multi-Purpose breakout Cable, glass yarn armouring AT-VQH(BN)H 24G50CC OM2/125 TB3 Product Specifications British English
D937548QLZB5X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N706924KDZBAX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
95-051-61-SP-X_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, FC 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
D909024GLZ55U030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 24 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002T51-31431-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N050596TPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006ZDF-61F01MA1_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 6 F, 6 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Product Specifications American English
048EUC-T4100A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite™ Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
072K8F-T3130-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armored, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
004T81-31180-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
B1M1774404EB4010FP_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, connectorized, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Product Specifications British English
S46998-A19-R63_EMEA_BEN Frecap branching set for 6 x 2.3-2.7 mm Product Specifications British English
N706936KADAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D937572TLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N050548KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4QPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CP24-E3_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions, Connector Panel, MTP® 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4/OM3) Product Specifications British English
S30264-D1019-V124_EMEA_BEN 48 pairs (12 x 4 T R shield) without forced grounding, with shielding plates, vertical, labelling 1 x 1-48 Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCBRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications British English
048TWP-T4191DA3_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
004E88-31131-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 4 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
432TVF-14180DA1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armored Gel-Free Cable, Riser 432 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
U4-82WC-82WC-6-1132-NN-WW_EMEA_BEN UCAO OptiSheath® Multifibre MultiFiber 16 in-line closure, with 1x32 splitter Product Specifications British English
002T51-31380-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
004T6F-31391-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
002T6F-31380-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
002T81-31131-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
LAN-673-EN Equipment Rental Services Product Specifications American English
720TVF-14180-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 720 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
001H3Z-32325E2G_EMEA_BEN Fan-Out Element with Teflon Buffer 1F E9 SMF ClearCurve® XB ITU G657.A 2.0mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
072TD8-T1331-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interlocking Armored Distribution Cable, Plenum 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCPRF-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), rose Product Specifications British English
KT-OPT-CONN-FD_NAFTA_AEN Heat-Cure Connector, FTTx APC Single-mode (OS2), black Product Specifications American English
002T51-31180-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.8 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A690596BUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
B690596BUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
B690512KDZALW030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 F 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications American English
012KD8-T1330-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interlocking Armored Distribution Cable, Plenum 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N6957E4KPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-32-BP2Y_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, ST® Compatible/FC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm Enhanced Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), yellow Product Specifications British English
D757572TLZ88U030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N758624TPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036TD8-T1391-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interlocking Armored Distribution Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
720TVZ-14191-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable 720 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
B696924TDZBBU010M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A690536BUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N708636KPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757512TDZABU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
FWLT01-S0024-U001_EMEA_DE Lagenverseiltes Minibündel Außenkabel, A-DQ(ZN)2Y A-DQ(ZN)2Y 2x12 E9/125 (OS2) LT Product Specifications Deutsch
FDP12P12-3C-6RH000_NAFTA_AEN FDC® Unit Connector Module, pigtailed, SC Connectors OptiStrip™ 900 μm Buffered Fiber, 6 m, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N705724KADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288TV7-14180D20_NAFTA_AEN UltraRibbon™ Riser Gel-Free Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
004301UB4FD025F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1F, Dielectric, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 25 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications British English
434401EBPTS250F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1F, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft, individual pack Product Specifications American English
A0284040_NAFTA_AEN Standard UMOXS™ Cabinet 1800-pair, extended base, pad-mount Product Specifications American English
A757524QDZBBU010M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CAXTSD-S0202-C002_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S10TENe Outlet pearl white Product Specifications British English
A706924QDZAAX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N0505E4QPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T58-31131-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 2.8 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N9087E4GADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B909012RDZABU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
504TVF-14191-20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
144TCF-14191-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armored, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
360TU4-T4131A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 360 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N050512TADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434401EBPFSA00F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1F, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Dielectric, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 1000 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications American English
360TV7-14180D20_NAFTA_AEN UltraRibbon™ Riser Gel-Free Cable 360 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
432TVF-14190D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Free Cable, Riser 432 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
012HSF-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 12 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
004T88-31191-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 4 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A937572QADABX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 24/36-in leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S30264-D1014-H160_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks, Series 1000RT, 8-pairs 128 pairs (16 x 8 pairs), horizontal, labelling 16 x 1-8 Product Specifications British English
504TVZ-14190-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable 504 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
012TD8-31290-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interconnect Cable, 3.0 mm, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
002HSF-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 2 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N0505E4QPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
360HVZ-14101D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ UltraRibbon™ Gel-Free Cables, Riser 360 F, Bend-Insensitive Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
004T88-31190-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
SPH-01P_EMEA_DE Einzel-Verteilerfeld Gehäuse Wall-mountable, holds one CCH connector panel, black Product Specifications Deutsch
N050548TPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
U4-84WC-0NWC-6-1132-NN-WW_EMEA_BEN UCAO OptiSheath® Multifibre MultiFiber 8 in-line closure, with 1x32 splitter Product Specifications British English
432TV7-14180D20_NAFTA_AEN UltraRibbon™ Riser Gel-Free Cable 432 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
864TVF-14191-20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 864 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
048T8F-61191-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armored, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N690596KUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
002J71-31331-24_NAFTA_AEN DFX® Cable, Riser 2 F, Single-mode (OS2, BIF 7.5 mm) Product Specifications American English
360EVF-14101DA1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armored Gel-Free Cable, Riser 360 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
002E78-31331-29_NAFTA_AEN DFX® Cable, Plenum 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
024KAE-T4A30A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
B750524TADALW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCGRF-CLX_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), green Product Specifications American English
096E88-D0415-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), Black Jacket Product Specifications American English
A755772TADBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T58-31190-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 2.8 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A935712TADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907248GADBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050548QC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002K58-31430-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
096EC1-14100D53_NAFTA_AEN Composite SST-Ribbon™, Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
U4-84WC-0NWC-6-1132-NN-WW_EMEA_DE UCAO OptiSheath® Multifibre MultiFiber 8 in-line closure, with 1x32 splitter Product Specifications Deutsch
N897248GPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A937572QPNABX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 24/36-in leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755796QADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
060TAE-T4531A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
432EU4-T4100A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 432 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
864TVF-14180-20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 864 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
N690512TDZALW020M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm (OM3), MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 F 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications American English
CX4WW1636A9-QF001B_NAFTA_AEN Centrix™ Stubbed 4U Housing 36 port LC-UPC's cassettes, SM, FREEDM LT-Ribbon Gel Free Indoor / Outdoor cable, 16M long Stub Product Specifications American English
002T58-31490-B5_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
036K8F-61130-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armored, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
003E6F-31331-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 3 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
U4-84WC-84WC-6-1164-NN-WW_EMEA_BEN UCAO OptiSheath® Multifibre MultiFiber 16 in-line closure, with 1x64 splitter Product Specifications British English
A755796TPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T58-31490-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
H937524QPH-KKA010F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® AO Solutions 2x3 Conversion Harness 50 µm multimode (OM4), 10 ft, two 12 F 24-in pinned MTP® legs, three 8 F 24-in non-pinned MTP legs Product Specifications American English
002T51-31331-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
LANS-124-E7-39Q-S4B_EMEA_BEN LANS 19" Patch Panel Housing, SC duplex, black 24 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM4), with pigtails, MFT tray, crimp splice protection Product Specifications British English
002T81-31180-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
004T81-31191-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
B690512BDZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
UDF-IBD-02-075_NAFTA_AEN UDF Eclipse® Frame Unequal Flange Frame Inter-bay storage unit, Front & Rear, Extension Kit, 2 ft Product Specifications American English
A8972E4GPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002E51-31331-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
TKT-FTTX-LT_NAFTA_AEN Tool Kits Loose Tube Cable Mid-span Tool Kit Product Specifications American English
576TVF-14180-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armored Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 576 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
CCHE-CP96-E3_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, MTP 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
002K58-31330-B1_NAFTA_AEN Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N7057E4KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757572QLZ58U010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
KT-OPT-ADPT_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, OptiTap® Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), black Product Specifications American English
N9375E4QCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
000301K2141005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, Pigtail to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications American English
RZE76771272EW4500F_NAFTA_AEN Ruggedized Zone Enclosure, Preterminated, ALTOS® Cable 72 F, 6x12 OptiTip Adapters, Pulling Grip, SM (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications American English
A696948KCAAAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
C39195-A641-A12_EMEA_BEN Test and Connecting Cords for Distribution System Series 5000 and 5000compact Connecting cord 6-pin (a, b, s), 3.0m, 3-wire, a--a, b--b, s--s (3-tongues-plug // 3-tongues-plug) for Shielded distribution blocks Product Specifications British English
SOC-HLD-JKT-S-A_EMEA_DE FuseLite® Stecker Zubehör Fiber Holder 2mm/3 mm, Sumitomo/AFL Product Specifications Deutsch
LCXLM1-D4024-U703_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube MPC Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring, A-DQ(BN)H A-DQ(BN)H 2x12 E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications British English
N755736TPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755736QPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A890424RADALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A690548KCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758636TPNBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B937524TDZBAX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
FTH-NG1-AUU00_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Transition Housings, FTH-NG1 1 SC APC adapter, ground post, repair loop only, hex screw Product Specifications American English
B755736QCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45756-M7-A1_EMEA_DE Zubehör, UCA Kabelabzweigsatz für 10 Abzweigkabel inkl. Zugabfangung und Schirmverbindung UCA 4-9 Product Specifications Deutsch
216ECF-14101-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armored, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-400-12-BP26-S_EMEA_BEN Crimp Band for LC Connectors Bulk pack, 1.6 mm and 2.0 mm Product Specifications British English
N9090E4RCA00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002K88-31130-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
072KD8-T1330-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interlocking Armored Distribution Cable, Plenum 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
A7557E4TADANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T58-31480-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A937512QADABX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 24/36-in leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004301UB1TD500F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1F, Toneable, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications American English
432EVF-14101DA1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armored Gel-Free Cable, Riser 432 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
004HSF-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 4 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
002T51-31490-B5_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
072KCF-14130-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armored, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
024TD8-T1380-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interlocking Armored Distribution Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
MF12-0077E4EV4S500F_NAFTA_AEN Optisheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, RPX® Gel-Free Flat Ribbon Single-mode (OS2), 144 F, 500 ft Product Specifications American English
UDF-BAY-23E-07-Z75_NAFTA_AEN UDF Eclipse® Frame Unequal Flange - 23" Frame, 7 ft high, Zone 4 Product Specifications American English
A937596TADABX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, 24/36-in leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002E58-31331-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N899024GADAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MOB-KT-UNIV-BKT_NAFTA_AEN CFX Hardware Accessories For aerial and handhole applications, one included with each terminal Product Specifications American English
002T58-31190-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 2.8 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
002T51-31480-B6_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
002T6F-31391-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
A937512QPNABX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 24/36-in leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45756-M135-A80_EMEA_BEN Accessories, Type UCN Longitudinal Sealing for closure tubes UCN 7-10 Product Specifications British English
N050596TADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T58-31491-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N040436GADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
U4-8SWC-0NWC-2-0000-SN-WW_EMEA_BEN UCAO OptiSheath® Closures 8 in-line closure Product Specifications British English
012U61-31431-24_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 12 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, ClearCurve® ZBL Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
004301EB49R500F-P_NAFTA_AEN ROC™ Drop Dielectric Cable Assembly with FastAccess® Technology, 900 µm 1F, OptiTap® SC APC to stub end, Single-mode (OS2), individual pack, 500 ft Product Specifications American English
001K6F-31330-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 1 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
2102004-01_NAFTA_AEN Cable Prep Tools Cable Tie, 4.5 x 3/16 in (LxW) each Product Specifications American English
012TSP-T4180DA3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
A909024GADBBU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755712TPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCKRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), brown Product Specifications American English
003T6F-31331-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 3 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
432HVF-14101D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Free Cable, Riser 432 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
CTX-SA-FRAME-7_NAFTA_AEN Centrix™ Frame Standard Rear Cable Access Frame , 7ft. Product Specifications American English
004301UB4FD100F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1F, Dielectric, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft, individual pack Product Specifications American English
CCH-UM12-57-70B_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Modul, SC 12 F, SC Duplex to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
002T58-31431-B1_NAFTA_AEN Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
004301UB1TD100F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1F, Toneable, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft, individual pack Product Specifications American English
012TCF-14191-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armored, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
096ECF-14101-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armored, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
072E8F-T3131-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armored, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A900424RADALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
004UT8-41K01M20_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Cables for Indoor Plenum 4 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 20AWG Product Specifications American English
G757596QLZ55U030M_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm (OM4), Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 F 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications American English
012TCF-14190-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armored, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
002T51-31390-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CCAADB-F2673-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, both ends terminated S500 - S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications British English
ECL-C2U-323C_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing with Adapters 2 rack unit, SC-UPC Panels, 32 port Product Specifications American English
N750512TD80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
A050536QCALL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N696948KC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T58-31331-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
000201R4Z31001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
A5757E4TC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755736TPNBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S30264-D1019-V120_EMEA_BEN 48 pairs (12 x 4 T R shield) with forced grounding, with shielding plates, vertical, labelling 1 x 1-48 Product Specifications British English
H890412RE8-QZ010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
A900412RAD0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N6957E4KCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECL-D4U-966C_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing with Adapters 4 rack unit, SC-APC Panels, 96 port Product Specifications American English
G899012GLZB5X030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-003901B4Z31AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, SC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
N727212RD8LL020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
001701K4141003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, Pigtail to FC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 µm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Product Specifications American English
CCHA-CLIP-PNL-24_CN_AEN CCH Fiber and Cable Management Panel clips for the CCH and WCH housing families, 24 per pack Product Specifications American English
434301EB1TDA00F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 1000 ft Product Specifications American English
N750596TC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B696924KD8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
J696912TEZ-NB003M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Direct-Connect , LSZH, 3.5 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications British English
N750512QADALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D5002-A060-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector red, 6 m Product Specifications British English
WAXWSE-V0302-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Frame set, 3 ports, inclined, projecting, for 3 x LANscape® modules pearl white Product Specifications British English
395001K3141002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications American English
N706936KPNAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N937596QC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
006UT8-61K01MA3_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum 6 F, 6 Cu Conductor, 20AWG Product Specifications American English
A909012GADBBP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002K6F-31330-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
SPH-DIN-KIT_NAFTA_AEN Single-Panel Housing (SPH) Accessories and Components DIN rail bracket Product Specifications American English
N755748TPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A695736KC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868624QPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H937908QLZ-KA003M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions QSFP+ to SFP+ Harness 50 µm multimode (OM4), 8 F, 3 m, 600 mm LC legs, Pinned MTP®, Type A Polarity Product Specifications British English
002T51-31391-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CX4U8P24-6C-2RJ000_NAFTA_AEN Centrix™ Splice Housing 12 Cassettes each with 24 SC-APC adapters & SM Pigtails, Ribbon standard SM Pigtails Product Specifications American English
95-400-08-BP9B_NAFTA_AEN Connector Boots, FC/SC/ST® Compatible, 900 µm Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
D899048GLZB5X030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CAXCSN-00000-C002_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Crimping Pliers Metal Product Specifications British English
A696948KADBBP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z937572QLZC8X010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
As Sl only text_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring A-DQ(BN)2Y 4x6G50CC OM4/125 LT Product Specifications British English
ADP-SC00-CCNFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Single-mode (OS2), blue, flanged with spring plate Product Specifications American English
J899012GE8-NB010F_NAFTA_AEN 12-Fiber MTP® Jumper Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), TIA-568 Type-B polarity, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
U4-6SWC-6SWC-2-0000-SN-WW_EMEA_BEN UCAO OptiSheath® Closures 12 in-line closure Product Specifications British English
ECL-C1U-166C_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing with Adapters 1 rack unit, SC-APC Panels, 16 port Product Specifications American English
OTS-6MDSD_NAFTA_AEN OTS-600 Series Optical Test Set LC, SC and ST® Compatible Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-A134_EMEA_DE UCNCP Haubenmuffe mit MFT-Spleißkassette, mit mechanischem Dichtungskörper UCNCP MFT 9-18 Product Specifications Deutsch
U4-82WC-0NWC-6-0000-NN-WW_EMEA_DE UCAO OptiSheath® Multifibre MultiFiber 8 in-line closure, without splitter Product Specifications Deutsch
ECL-D4U-963C_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing with Adapters 4 rack unit, SC-UPC Panels, 96 port Product Specifications American English
A899012RDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
LAN-104-EN Spider Fan-Out Kits Product Specifications American English
Z909012GLZ58U030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
M8990REZU004M_EMEA_BEN MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned) Universal Patch cord, 12 fibres, Inter-Connect, LSZH, 3.5 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
G937572QLZC8X030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N868672KADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECL-CP08-6C_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Panel 8 position SC-APC Simplex, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ECL-C2U-326C_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing with Adapters 2 rack unit, SC-APC Panels, 32 port Product Specifications American English
CAX6C06UEYZZUT_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing Module CWDM, module, Eclipse, mux OR demux, 1430-1530 + 1310 with 95/5 test port, SC APC Product Specifications American English
A937512TDZBAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibre 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
001K41-31130-30_NAFTA_AEN 900 µm Buffered Fiber 1 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
MOS-F844TD200FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, Single-Tube Cable, Toneable, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
PC1-STRN_EMEA_BEN PCH Strain-Relief Bracket PCH-01U, accepts up to 2 UCC kits (UCC-001) Product Specifications British English
Al Ss Dl_EMEA_BEN A-DQ(BN)2Y 12x12 E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications British English
A690512BDZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
J759312TE8-NA010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® 40G Type-4 Extender Jumper, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
G909012GLZ55U010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
ECM-UM12-05-93Q_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Module 12 F, LC Duplex to MTP® Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
ECL-T2U-23_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Frame Top Jumper Trough, 2U 23" Product Specifications American English
FDC-005_EMEA_DE Capacity for (4) 6-in FDC® Connector Panels or Modules and (2) 0.2-in (Category 2R, 2S, 2M) splice trays Product Specifications Deutsch
B705748KCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B755736TCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B706912BDZBBX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N757524TPNBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S30264-D1019-V160_EMEA_BEN 64 pairs (18 x 4 T R shield) with forced grounding, without shielding plates, vertical, labelling 1 x 1-64 Product Specifications British English
004301EB49R100F-P_NAFTA_AEN ROC™ Drop Dielectric Cable Assembly with FastAccess® Technology, 900 µm 1F, OptiTap® SC APC to stub end, Single-mode (OS2), individual pack, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CDF-IBU-CVR-10_NAFTA_AEN Cable Management Component Cover for CDF-IBU-7-10 Product Specifications American English
N8686E4QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8904E4RC8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
G9375E4TLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS12-G5-P00BE_CN_AEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 12 F, SC UPC duplex, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
G757524QLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
U4-8SWC-8SWC-2-0000-SW-WW_EMEA_DE UCAO OptiSheath® Muffen 16 in-line closure Product Specifications Deutsch
H937524QPH-KJA010F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® AO Solutions 2x3 Conversion Harness 50 µm multimode (OM4), 10 ft, two 12 F 24-in pinned MTP® legs, three 8 F 12-in non-pinned MTP legs Product Specifications American English
Z937548TLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G757512TLZ88U010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690536QUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
222202R5120010M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
144TRV-T3138H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung und Doppelmantel DTC 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
A696912BDZBBU020M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A935724QD8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
VFBPS77T1W5231Q500_NAFTA_AEN LS Series Outdoor Cabinets With toning, 864 F, SC APC connectors, 72 F ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Feeder Cable, 864 F ALTOS® Ribbon Loose Tube, Armored Distribution Cable, pad mount, 31 m, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
222202R5120005M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
Z899024GLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
RHN440008U6RNS300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 8-fiber SC/APC to Pigtail, 8 Fiber (Blue - Black), 300 ft Product Specifications American English
012TEG-13138A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
N690524TDZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G757596TLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
RHN110006U6RRS375F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber MTP® Short Polish (pinned) to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Red - Aqua), 375 ft Product Specifications American English
G757512TPNDDU150F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM3) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 150 ft Product Specifications American English
RRB131324UPNM8S325F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Up, SM ZBL (2) 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (3) 8-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 24 Fiber, 325 ft Product Specifications American English
505702K5Z41008M_EMEA_BEN ST® Compatible to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 8 m Product Specifications British English
E055702T5Z20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 1 m Product Specifications British English
MTS-F844FD400FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, Single-Tube Cable, OptiTap® 1F Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 400 ft Product Specifications British English
G899096GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
UDF-EXT-19E-04-075_NAFTA_AEN UDF Eclipse® Frame Unequal Flange Frame Extension, 4.5 ft high (19") Product Specifications American English
046102H5Z20007M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 fibres, zipcord tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 7 m Product Specifications British English
RHN440006U6RBS275F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Horizontal, SM ZBL 6-fiber SC/APC to Pigtail, 6 Fiber (Blue - White), 275 ft Product Specifications American English
G7575E4TLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
UDF-JBS-23-075_NAFTA_AEN