Filter By help

Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Email Page
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
95-200-KE-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications British English
G899048GLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
006101R4Z33002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
95-200-KR_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KS-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Product Specifications British English
95-050-KG-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Green Product Specifications British English
SAAP431W41A31W4S00_NAFTA_AEN GEN III Series Outdoor Cabinets 432 F pad-mount without toning, 48 F feed, ALTOS®, 1x432 F distribution ALTOS, 31 m stubs, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications American English
434301EB4FD350F_IN_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 350 ft Product Specifications British English
B7057E4KC8ALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
000201R4Z31002M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-X-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
EDGE-FZB-04U_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Gehäuse, Fiber Zone Box 4 rack units, holds 32 Pretium EDGE® Solutions Modules or Panels Product Specifications Deutsch
N575796QCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MOB-0444TD150FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Toneable, Stubbed, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
000301K4Z43001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications American English
95-200-KY_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
G757548TLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D8990E4GLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G7575E4TLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G899024GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z757512TLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z8990E4GLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 144 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
000301K4Z43001.5M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
Z757524TLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KV-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications British English
G899096GLZB8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 96 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-CP06-3C_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KV_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications British English
G757524TLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757972TLZ5LW010M_AU_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
577902QNZ20003M_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 3 m Product Specifications American English
G907848GLZ5LW020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z757524TLZ88U030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N696996KCAAAU020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 96 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
MF12-007772EB4S500F_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, ALTOS® Cable Single-mode, 72 F, 500 ft Product Specifications American English
MTB-0644FD150FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
CCF-CMR-07289_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Empty Empty Right-Hand Housing with positions for six 12 fibers EMF-MTP® Modules Product Specifications American English
G909012GLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KN-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications British English
Z8990E4GLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G757548QLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCXEDR-D0047-C003-L7_EMEA_FR FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23s, bleu Category 6A, 1000 m Product Specifications Français
A909024GPNAAP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D899024GLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 24 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401Q4Z83ZE001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
95-050-99-X_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
95-200-KR-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications British English
D899096GLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 96 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H695712KE8-LW020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
002401T4Z80ZG001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004301EB4FDA00F-P_IN_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 1000 ft Product Specifications British English
002401T4Z83ZB001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KN-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications British English
G7575E4TLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-000-KG-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-X-NL_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, ST, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
95-050-40_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
Z757536TLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G899036GLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002401Q4Z80ZG001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
A755724TPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H935712QE8-MZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 48 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757524TLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-000-KV_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Violet Product Specifications British English
002401B4Z33ZE001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
95-000-KB_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Black Product Specifications British English
CML12M12-A9-1RH000_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Modules with Adapters and Pigtails Pigtailed Left-Hand Module, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2), LC UPC connectors, MIC 900 μm pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications American English
D899012GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-051-52-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
002401K4Z41ZY001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications American English
D909036GLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 36 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-41-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
002401Q4Z80ZE001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
95-050-KV_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
D909048GLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KR_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) red Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KG_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), green Product Specifications British English
D909072GLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002401B4Z31ZG001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
N8686E4KPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
UCN8-KT-SRC_NAFTA_AEN LCPE Kits White Sealing Ring for canister (10/pack) Product Specifications American English
002401K4Z41ZE001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications American English
D909048GLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D909024GLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D899072GLZB8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 72 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757948TLZ8LW020M_AU_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002401T4Z83ZY001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications American English
002401Q4Z83ZB001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
SCF-8CRING_NAFTA_AEN LCPE Kits Clamping Band, 8 in Product Specifications American English
ED1S31W41C31W4S00_NAFTA_AEN LCP Enclosures (LCPE) 144 F Dist, 12 F Feeder, ALTOS®, 1x144 F Dist, ALTOS, 31 m stubs, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications American English
D899072GLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 72 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z7575E4TLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G899096GLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 96 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCR72M12-3C-1RH-0_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing, Pigtailed Pigtailed Right-Hand Housing, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, MIC 900 μm pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications American English
D9090E4GLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) rose Product Specifications British English
G757512QLZ58U030M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757524TLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
000301Q4Z80001.5M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
95-000-04-NL_AU_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice Product Specifications British English
D899072GLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D757536TLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
FCC-WIPES_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Cleaning Wipes 90 Wipes per pack Product Specifications American English
Z7575E4TLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G899036GLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-050-KY-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
G899036GLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-200-KY-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
N706912KD8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-000-KS_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
UAB1CC6CZ6CZ2116_NAFTA_AEN LCPE Series Splitter Modules Dual 1x16 Splitter Module for LCPE, SC APC Product Specifications American English
D909024GLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 24 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-40-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
002401T4Z83ZN001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401T4Z80ZE001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KB-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications British English
000301Q4Z80001M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
002401T4Z83ZP001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications American English
393901B3131002M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm 50 µm multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KE_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) orange Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KG_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications British English
SDAP231WC1C31WCS00_NAFTA_AEN GEN III Series Outdoor Cabinets 144 F pad-mount with toning, 24 F feed, ALTOS® Lite™ armored, 1x144 F distribution ALTOS Lite armored, 31 m stubs, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications American English
D909024GLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D937572QLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-94-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC APC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-050-40-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
TKT-100-02_AU_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-001 cleaver Product Specifications British English
D757524TLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
000301B4Z31001.5M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
95-051-41-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
000301T4Z80002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
G899096GLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KG_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) green Product Specifications British English
D899024GLZB8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 24 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D899048GLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D937572QLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCL72M12-3C-1RH-0_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing, Pigtailed Pigtailed Left-Hand Housing, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, MIC 900 μm pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications American English
002401Q4Z83ZN001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
000301T4Z83001.5M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
000201R4Z33001M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
D757524TLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KS_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KN_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) blue Product Specifications British English
95-200-KB-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Black Product Specifications British English
95-200-KG_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications British English
000301K4Z41002M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications British English
393901B2131003M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
95-050-KS_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KG-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Green Product Specifications British English
95-050-KN_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Blue Product Specifications British English
CP210-NFP_NAFTA_AEN LCPE Kits 10-in Pedestal designed specifically for LCPE (55.07 x 13.84 x 12.75 in) Product Specifications American English
95-200-KR_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications British English
G757936TLZ5LW020M_AU_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N868648QADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002401Q4Z83ZB001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N698636KPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878796GADNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755796QCA0L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N755796QADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575748TADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP12-56_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A755712QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758672QPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727296GADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N6957E4KADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP-KY_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) yellow Product Specifications British English
A727248GADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878736GPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040424GPNLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G899048GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N698648KADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
005801H4Z31001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
N868696QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648QPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N6986E4KADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
000201H4Z31001M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1 m Product Specifications British English
002401Q4Z80ZY001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
N868624TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H937912QPH-3Z007F_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Trunk Harness 50 µm multimode (OM4), Cisco Nexus 7010/7018 stagger, 12 F, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
A898712GADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672QADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
SCAP231WC1E31WCS00_NAFTA_AEN GEN III Series Outdoor Cabinets 288 F pad-mount with toning, 24 F feed, ALTOS® Lite™ armored, 1x288 F distribution ALTOS Lite armored, 31 m stubs, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications American English
N935748QPNBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050536KADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-000-KS-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
A698612KADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050572QADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696KPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-201-52-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A698696KADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727236GADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A708636KPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8787E4GPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002401T4Z80ZP001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications American English
N040424GPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575748KADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N727248GADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D899072GLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N878724GPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698648KPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A706972KPNAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758612QADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7586E4QADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758612QPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-200-KR-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Red Product Specifications British English
N050548KPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672TADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796QADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758672QPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758648QADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-41-X-NL_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC, kein Logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications Deutsch
A868636QADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612KPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636KPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612KADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002401K4Z41ZN001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications American English
A050572QPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696KPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N938648QADAMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672QPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868696KPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A0505E4QPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636TADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CLEANER-PORT-LC_EMEA_DE Single-Faser Port Cleaner 1.25 mm connectors Product Specifications Deutsch
A755748QADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H907212RE8-LW007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Direct-Connect Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612KPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N937512QDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A878748GPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624TPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672TADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938624QADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524QPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A575796TADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050572QPNKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002401B4Z33ZR001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
N050548KPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-051-61-SP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, FC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N758696QPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050512KPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N696936KCA00020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, no pulling grip, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4QPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B755772QCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KMB001A_NAFTA_AEN Security Cover Kit UMOXS™ 4200-Pair Cabinet Product Specifications American English
A758636TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A708636KPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878712GADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755772QPNBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758696QPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A907236GADANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-99-NL_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, LC, kein Logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
A050512QPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-200-41_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
G757524TLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
TEL-350-EN Reinforced Heat-Shrinkable Closure GSC, GSC C, GSC CP Product Specifications American English
A758612TPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758696QPNBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-000-41_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A758624TPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002401Q4Z80ZY001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KN_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications British English
J697012KE8-NC010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® 40G Type-5 Jumper, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (pinned), 12 F, no pulling grip, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596TPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N897296GADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9072E4GADALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907296GPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-000-KY-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Yellow Product Specifications British English
A868636TPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636TADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575724TADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878736GPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N898748GPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-41-NL_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC, kein Logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
A868612QADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868648KPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A705736KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908712GADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
025801G2131002M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
002401K4Z41ZR001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications American English
N050596TPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-200-41-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N575712TADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908736GADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
444401R3831003F_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC APC to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 2.9 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696TADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758648QPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868612QPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4TADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D909096GLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N050512KPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755736QPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002401T4Z80ZB001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N698612KPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B575772QCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908796GPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9072E4GADBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938612QADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z8990E4GLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 144 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A938624TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002K51-31430-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
PC1-BKT-23_EMEA_DE PCH Montagehalter for PCH-01U Product Specifications Deutsch
N727272GADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 72 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868696KPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N7586E4QPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A878748GPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868624QPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXEDR-D0087-C003-L6_EMEA_FR FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23s, bleu Category 6A, 500 m Product Specifications Français
A868612KADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A040472GADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
000301T4Z83001M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
A868648QPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636TPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-99-X-NL_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, LC, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
002401Q4Z83ZG001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
N868636KPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4TADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672TADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868636KPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050536TADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698612KPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938612QADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755712QADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-200-KV-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications British English
A868636QPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908736GPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N868672TPNKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868624QADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
VCPPS21T1W4131W400_NAFTA_AEN LS Series Outdoor Cabinets 288 F Pole-mnt w/ toning, 24 F Feed and 12 Pass-thru, ALTOS®, 1x288 F Dist ALTOS, 31 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications American English
D909096GLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N708672KADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907224GADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N758612TADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-50-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
91-050-97-BP-KY_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), yellow Product Specifications British English
A575712QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP96-90_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, MTP Adapters 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
FWLT01-S0120-A005_EMEA_BEN Outdoor Cable, Corrugated Steel Armouring Single Sheath, A-DQ(ZN)(SR)2Y A-DQ(ZN)(SR)2Y 10x12 G62,5/125 (OM1) LT Product Specifications British English
A696972KCAAAU150F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 150 ft Product Specifications American English
000301B4Z31001M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
95-050-41-X-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4 compatible) Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications British English
G907848GLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
012HUL-T3601D2M_NAFTA_AEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 12 F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
000301T4Z80001.5M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
G757536TLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401T4Z80ZE001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications American English
95-050-41-X_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
002401T4Z83ZY001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401B4Z31ZP001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
002401K4Z43ZP001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications American English
000301Q4Z83002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KR_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Red Product Specifications British English
95-200-99-NL_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, LC, no logo Single-mode (OS2) UPC Product Specifications British English
95-000-KG-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications British English
G757536TLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-050-KE-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications British English
D757512TLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-051-98-SP-KG_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) green Product Specifications British English
G899072GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KN_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) blue Product Specifications British English
95-200-41-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
000201H4Z33001.5M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
000201H4Z33002M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 2 m Product Specifications British English
002401B4Z31ZB001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
024UTF-21H01M20_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 24 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications British English
000301K4Z43002M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications British English
95-050-40_AU_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-101-52-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST® Compatible 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
D937524QLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-41_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
PC4-BKT-23_EMEA_DE PCH Montagehalter For PCH-04U Product Specifications Deutsch
G899012GLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H930512TE8-JZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 12 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
MDU04W5326C-WF00A1_NAFTA_AEN Multidwelling Unit (MDU) Splitter Terminals Interconnect wall mount, 4 F input FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser, 32 F output, 1000 ft Product Specifications American English
VAPPS43T1W5150W500_NAFTA_AEN LS Series Outdoor Cabinets 432 F Pole-mnt w/ toning, 48 F Feed and 36 Pass-thru, ALTOS® Arm., 1x432 F Dist ALTOS Arm., 50 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications American English
D909012GLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE-BKT-WT-4RU_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Befestigungswinkel for wire tray, 4 rack units Product Specifications Deutsch
012ERN-T3N22A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® LT Moisture Barrier Steel Armour Double Jacket Outdoor Cable (2.3mm) Polyamid Overcoat 1x12 E9/125 (OS2) Product Specifications British English
577902QNZ20005M_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 5 m Product Specifications American English
D9090E4GLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A899012RDZBBX010M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications American English
95-050-41-Z_CALA_AEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
020201R3116003M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
020201R2131002M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
000301T4Z83001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications American English
Z9090E4GLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 144 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KE-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KY-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Yellow Product Specifications British English
95-050-KS-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications British English
CML12M12-6C-1RJ000_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Modules with Adapters and Pigtails Pigtailed Left-Hand Module, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC APC connectors, ribbon pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications American English
ED1S16C41C16W4S00_NAFTA_AEN LCP Enclosures (LCPE) 144 F Dist, 12 F Feeder, ALTOS®, 1x144 F Dist, ALTOS, 16 m stubs, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications American English
S30264-D1215-V251_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 5000compact, 8-Pairs with option for protection 200 pairs (25 x 8 pairs), vertical, labelling 1 x 1-200 Product Specifications British English
95-050-KN-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Blue Product Specifications British English
002401T4Z83ZB001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications American English
B5757E4TC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-KV-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
N690572BUZALW010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 72 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
BMW-1K16W7S00_NAFTA_AEN GEN III Series Indoor Cabinets 72 F, wall-mount, 6 F feed, ribbon pigtails, 1x72 F 16 m distribution, ALTOS® riser, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications American English
G757512TLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-200-41-NL_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC, no logo Single-mode (OS2) UPC Product Specifications British English
D909048GLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
000201R4Z33001.5M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KB_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), black Product Specifications British English
95-050-KR-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications British English
002E88-31131-29_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KY-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Yellow Product Specifications British English
95-050-51_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
CCR72M12-3C-1RJ-0_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing, Pigtailed Pigtailed Right-Hand EMF Housing, 72 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, ribbon pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications American English
95-200-KG-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Green Product Specifications British English
Z757512TLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G899072GLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 72 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KY-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications British English
000301B4Z33001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
N868636QADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-51-X-NL_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, ST, kein Logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-04_EMEA_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R37_EMEA_DE UCNCP mechanischer Abzweigset, Gr. 9 Branching set for UCNCP 9, mechanical, 1 x 12.0 - 25.0 mm Product Specifications Deutsch
A868696TPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878796GPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-200-KE_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications British English
000201H4Z31001.5M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
G899036GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A868696TPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A898736GADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D909048GLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
020201R2131005M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
D937512QLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D757536TLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A868672KPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP-KS_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications British English
A050596QADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
D899012GLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N878724GADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z9090E4GLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-050-41-X-NL_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
D757524TLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002401K4Z41ZS001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications American English
D8990E4GLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 144 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
TKT-CAMSPLICE-CC_AU_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-017 compatible Product Specifications British English
G757936TLZ8LW010M_AU_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
95-400-50-BP9G_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Connector Boots, SC/ST® Compatible, 900 µm Bulk pack, green Product Specifications British English
D757512TLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z757512TLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G757912QLZ5LW030M_AU_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CAXISD-V0103-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Top hat rail module slate Product Specifications British English
95-050-99-X-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KN_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) blue Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-X_CALA_AEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Product Specifications American English
EDGE-BKT-LR-2RU_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Mounting Bracket For ladder rack, 2 rack units Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R123_EMEA_BEN UCNCP mechanical Branching set, Size 9 Branching set for UCNCP 9, mechanical, 2 x 5.5 - 6.5 mm Product Specifications British English
030301B2131005M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
144KUF-T4130D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
D909072GLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-050-51-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
95-000-KS-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
144TUF-T4190D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
Z9090E4GLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 144 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
FDI-RACK-KIT_CALA_AEN Fiber Distribution Interface (FDI) Cabinets & Kits Rack-Mountable Kit Product Specifications American English
95-000-51-NL_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, ST, no logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
D909072GLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 72 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
033901T2180005M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM3), 5 m Product Specifications American English
D909036GLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 36 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401T4Z83ZP001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KE_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Orange Product Specifications British English
95-000-51-NL_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, ST, kein Logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
002401B4Z31ZS001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
95-050-KB_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications British English
95-050-41-NL_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
004401H4Z33001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail SC APC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
95-000-41-NL_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC, kein Logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
N690524TDZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
95-000-KG_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications British English
N698612KPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
VFAPS77-1WC231WC00_NAFTA_AEN LS Series Outdoor Cabinets 864 F 6" Pad-mnt w/o toning, 72 F Feed and 72 Pass-thru, ALTOS® Arm. Lite, 2x432 F Dist ALTOS Arm. Lite, 31 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications American English
020201G2131002M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
Z757512TLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D899012GLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KG_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) green Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KV_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications British English
D899036GLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 36 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401Q4Z83ZS001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KE-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Orange Product Specifications British English
95-200-94_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC APC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
D899024GLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 24 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
000201H4Z33001M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1 m Product Specifications British English
G899072GLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-050-41-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
B7557E4TC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-KR-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KY_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) yellow Product Specifications British English
000301B4Z33002M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
D899048GLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024ERN-T3N22A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® LT Moisture Barrier Steel Armour Double Jacket Outdoor Cable (2.3mm) Polyamid Overcoat 2x12 E9/125 (OS2) Product Specifications British English
EDGE-FZB-04U_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Housing, Fiber Zone Box 4 rack units, holds 32 Pretium EDGE® Solutions Modules or Panels Product Specifications American English
95-000-41-NL_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC, no logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
ECL-IBD-7-1_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Inter-bay Storage Unit 7 ft, dual-sided mandrels with triangular caps Product Specifications American English
002401Q4Z83ZP001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757548TLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757948QLZ8LW030M_AU_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
025801R2831005M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
D909036GLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 36 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-61-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, FC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
G899048GLZB8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401Q4Z83ZN001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
G899036GLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 36 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z9375E4QLZC5X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
91-050-97-BP-KN_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), blue Product Specifications British English
D899024GLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D899096GLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 96 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
216KAE-T4430A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
144TUF-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
95-050-KN_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Blue Product Specifications British English
003001R4Z33ZR001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
95-000-KE-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications British English
002401T4Z80ZR001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCFRE440-6C-C7001B_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC APC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 40 m leg Product Specifications British English
Z899096GLZC8X010M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 96 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-99-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
D899036GLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
033901T2180002M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
H897812GLZ4-Z1650_AU_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Harness, 12 fibres, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Universal LC 150mm stagger, 1.65 m Product Specifications British English
006UDF-21G01MA1_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 6 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications British English
95-200-KN-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications British English
G757524QLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
000201R4Z31001.5M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
95-200-51-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
002401K4Z43ZY001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications American English
95-050-41-X-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4 compatible) Product Specifications British English
UDF-ECO-08-075_NAFTA_AEN UDF Eclipse® Frame Unequal Flange Frame End Cap, 8 ft Product Specifications American English
G899096GLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
PC2-BKT-23_EMEA_DE PCH Montagehalter for PCH-02U Product Specifications Deutsch
024TUF-T4190D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
G757512TLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
LAN-673-EN Equipment Rental Services Product Specifications American English
95-200-99-NL_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, LC, kein Logo Single-mode (OS2) UPC Product Specifications Deutsch
95-200-KE_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications British English
95-200-KN_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications British English
D909048GLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N900412RDZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KS_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications British English
95-200-KS_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications British English
D909036GLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G909012GLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
288EAE-T4201A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
444401G3116005M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC APC to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
G757548TLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D909036GLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D899012GLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002401B4Z33ZS001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
005801H4Z33001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
G899048GLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE-BKT-LR-2RU_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Mounting Bracket For ladder rack, 2 rack units Product Specifications British English
A900436RUZALW020M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-40-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
030301T2180003M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications American English
95-050-KR_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Red Product Specifications British English
002401K4Z43ZB001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications American English
MOB-0444TD100FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Toneable, Stubbed, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KB_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Black Product Specifications British English
D757572QLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A690596QUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757524TLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KS_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Product Specifications British English
000301Q4Z80001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
025801R2131003M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
95-200-KN_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Blue Product Specifications British English
95-000-04-NL_CALA_AEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice Product Specifications American English
000301B4Z33001M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
A690548QUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G7575E4QLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-KY-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Yellow Product Specifications British English
N6905E4TUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z757536QLZ55U030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
A690548QUZALW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
144KUA-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N690536QUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A7272E4RC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757536TLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
144TAE-T4431A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
EDGE-BKT-LR-2RU_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Befestigungswinkel For ladder rack, 2 rack units Product Specifications Deutsch
D9090E4GLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 144 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KS_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) slate Product Specifications British English
BCW-1E08Q7S00_NAFTA_AEN GEN III Series Indoor Cabinets 288 F, wall-mount, 24 F feed, ribbon pigtails, 1x288 F 8 m distribution, ALTOS® ribbon, riser, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications American English
000301K4Z43001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
D899036GLZB8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 36 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N9004E4RUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
G899024GLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 24 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D899048GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D7575E4TLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z8990E4GLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D8990E4GLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 144 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401T4Z83ZS001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401T4Z83ZR001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-05X-KV-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Violet Product Specifications British English
434301EB4FRA00F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 1000 ft Product Specifications American English
95-200-44_AU_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) APC Product Specifications British English
95-050-KS_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications British English
N690512TDZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
G757548TLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-61-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, FC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
B7557E4TC80L020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
393901T2180002M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
G899012GLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002401Q4Z83ZE001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757572QLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A705796KCAALZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
D899024GLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
H755712QEZ-KW005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
144EAE-T4F01A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
727802GNZ20002M_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
D937524QLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N706924QDZBAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A6905E4QUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 144 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H750512QEZ-KW003M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
D909012GLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
000201R4Z31001M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
216KAE-T4230A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
002401Q4Z83ZR001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ETM-5B-G_NAFTA_AEN Pretium EDGE® Tap Module Single-mode (OS2), 50/50 split ratio (live/tap), 12 F LC duplex ports, one pinned MTP® adapter labeled LIVE, one pinned red MTP adapter labeled TAP, enables six monitored ports, Universal Polarity Product Specifications American English
CCXFGB-G0047-0006-L7_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP flex/26, 1000 m Category 7, black Product Specifications Deutsch
D899072GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D909072GLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 72 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
VDPPS21T1W5150W500_NAFTA_AEN LS Series Outdoor Cabinets 144 F Pole-mnt w/ toning, 24 F Feed and 12 Pass-thru, ALTOS® Arm., 1x144 F Dist ALTOS Arm., 50 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications American English
95-000-99_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
CCH4-STRN-EXT_CN_AEN CCH Strain-Relief Bracket External strain-relief bracket for the CCH-04U Product Specifications American English
000301K4Z41001M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
006101R4Z33001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
N900496RUZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
002401B4Z33ZG001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
95-050-KE-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications British English
95-200-KV_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) Violet Product Specifications British English
G899072GLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CDF-RJ06-BKT_NAFTA_AEN CDF Frame-mount bracket For 6 U-clips Product Specifications American English
95-101-98-SP-KR_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) red Product Specifications British English
N6905E4QUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
91-050-97-BP-KR_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, MT-RJ (non-pinned), Keyed Bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2), red Product Specifications British English
G757948TLZ5LW010M_AU_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A690548TUZALW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KE_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications British English
D899036GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-000-KN-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Organiser Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications British English
B890472RCAALZ020F_EMEA_BEN MTP® (pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 ft Product Specifications British English
95-050-50-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
D899024GLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
036TUF-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
002401K4Z43ZS001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications American English
MOB-0444TD200FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Toneable, Stubbed, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
SDAP131W41C31W4S00_NAFTA_AEN GEN III Series Outdoor Cabinets 144 F pad-mount without toning, 12 F feed, ALTOS®, 1x144 F distribution ALTOS, 31 m stubs, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications American English
002401Q4Z80ZB001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401Q4Z83ZP001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
B706912BDZBAX010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
H755712QEZ-NW003M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401Q4Z80ZN001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
G909012GLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
055002Q5Z20004M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to ST® Compatible Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM4), 4 m Product Specifications American English
A696924BDZABU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
144EUB-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armored Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
95-000-KN_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Blue Product Specifications British English
FWLT01-S0012-U006_EMEA_BEN A-DQ(ZN)2Y(SR)2Y 1x12E9 OS2/125 LT Product Specifications British English
EK1SF3W41LF3W4S00_NAFTA_AEN LCP Enclosures (LCPE) 96 F Dist, 12 F Feeder, ALTOS®, 1x96 F Dist, ALTOS, 153 m stubs, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications American English
95-050-51-Z_AU_BEN UniCam High-Performance Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
MOB-0844TD100FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Toneable, Stubbed, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
CML12M12-6C-1RH000_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Modules with Adapters and Pigtails Pigtailed Left-Hand Module, 12 fibres, single-mode (OS2), SC APC connectors, MIC 900 μm pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications American English
D9375E4QLZB5X010M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
PCH-02U_EMEA_DE Pretium® Verteilerfeldgehäuse two rack units, holds four CCH connector panels Product Specifications Deutsch
002401Q4Z80ZP001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D8990E4GLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 144 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
504HVF-14101-A1_IN_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armoured Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 504 F, Bend Insensitive Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
002401Q4Z83ZR001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
H897812GLZ1-Z2700_AU_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Harness, 12 fibres, OS2 XB 12 F, MTP® to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Universal LC 150mm stagger, 2.7 m Product Specifications British English
025801G3116005M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
95-050-KV_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Violet Product Specifications British English
LCXLO1-D4036-UMH0_EMEA_BEN Self-Supporting Aerial fig. 8-Cable Stranded Loose Tube A-DQT2Y, 3 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF 28e™) Product Specifications British English
D8990E4GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
MOB-0644TD300FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Toneable, Stubbed, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
D899036GLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 36 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G757512TLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D899048GLZB8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D909048GLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
444401H3Z31004M_CALA_AEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2 XB), 4 m Product Specifications American English
CAXXSN-00110-C001_EMEA_DE Keystone auf LANscape® Adapter für FutureCom™ xs500 Kupfermodule bulk pack (6 pcs) Product Specifications Deutsch
D899096GLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D909012GLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
G757548TLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D8990E4GLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-050-41-X-Z_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC Organizer Pack, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4 compatible) Product Specifications British English
G907848GLZ8LW030M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
Z7575E4TLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
444401G2131005M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, SC APC to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
030301B2131002M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
G757572QLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D909024GLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D757572QLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
PCH-01U_EMEA_DE Pretium® Verteilerfeldgehäuse one rack unit, holds two CCH connector panels Product Specifications Deutsch
000301Q4Z80002M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications British English
95-200-KS_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2) slate Product Specifications British English
025801R3116005M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
N900424RDZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
D937572QLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D909012GLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D899024GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D909072GLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 72 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401Q4Z83ZS001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
D757512TLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-04-ATC_AU_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Mechanical Splice, Antitorsion Product Specifications British English
LCPE-KT-SWING_NAFTA_AEN LCPE Kits Vault Swing Arm 1 Product Specifications American English
000301K4Z41001.5M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
95-000-KG_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Green Product Specifications British English
012ER5-T3N22A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® LT Steel Armour Double Jacket Outdoor Cable (2.3mm) Polyamid Overcoat 1x12 E9/125 (OS2) Product Specifications British English
006101H4Z33001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail ST® Compatible, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2 XB), 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
95-051-98-SP-KE_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 50 µm multimode (OM2) orange Product Specifications British English
002401T4Z83ZG001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications American English
95-200-94_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC APC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-200-41-NL_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Stecker, SC, kein Logo Single-mode (OS2) UPC Product Specifications Deutsch
H750512TEZ-LW002M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Direct Connect Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N690512TDZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
G899012GLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
Z7575E4TLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D899048GLZC8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
LAN-104-EN Spider Fan-Out Kits Product Specifications American English
D757512TLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
D899096GLZC8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
002401B4Z33ZB001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
D9090E4GLZ58U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 144 Fasern 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
216TUA-T4131A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
D8990E4GLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
SAAP431WC2D31WCS00_NAFTA_AEN GEN III Series Outdoor Cabinets 432 F pad-mount with toning, 8 F feed, ALTOS® Lite™ armored, 2x216 F distribution ALTOS Lite armored, 31 m stubs, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications American English
002401K4Z43ZE001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications American English
D899096GLZB8X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 96 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401T4Z80ZS001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications American English
D899036GLZB8X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-101-41-SP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
95-000-99-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC Organizer Pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
002401K4Z43ZG001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications American English
000301T4Z80001M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications British English
002401T4Z83ZE001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications American English
95-050-KE_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Orange Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KY_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Yellow Product Specifications British English
288KAE-T4230A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 288 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
Z757524TLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
N899024GADBBX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G899096GLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 96 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-CP12-G5_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST® Compatible Adapters 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
002401T4Z80ZS001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-000-41-NL_IN_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC, no logo 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
025801R2131002M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
002401T4Z83ZR001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications American English
P0628339_NAFTA_AEN FiberManager™ System Splice Cassette QNC splice tray cover Product Specifications American English
Z7575E4TLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-050-KG-Z_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organiser pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Green Product Specifications British English
D757524TLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D899048GLZC5X020M_EMEA_DE Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender-Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
LCXLO1-D0024-UBM0_EMEA_BEN Armored Campus Backbones Cables, CT A-DQ(BN)2Y, 2 x 12 F, CT, Single-mode (SMF 28e+®) Product Specifications British English
D899036GLZB5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OS2 XB, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
D937512QLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
000301Q4Z83002M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications British English
G757512TLZ88U020M_EMEA_BEN