• Deutsch [3400]
  • British English [13000]
  • American English [11000]
  • Español [940]
  • Français [21]
  • Português [710]
  • Português [1]
  • [240]
  • [610]
  • [650]
  • Cables de fibra óptica [2300]
  • Conectividad de fibra óptica [940]
  • Fibra Óptica - Hardware [600]
  • [3900]
  • [700]
  • [78]
  • Especificaciones del producto [30000]
Restrinja más los criterios de búsqueda para recibir un conjunto de resultados más preciso.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Código Título del documento Tipo de documento Idioma
CTX-CAB-F2209SGLAB_EMEA_BEN Centrix™ Front Access Cabinet Single Cabinet with H2200 x W900 x D300, left cable entry, walls, doors with acrylic glass window, bottom channel, assembled Especificaciones del producto British English
B899036RCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Especificaciones del producto Español
072TRV-T3B98P2P_EMEA_DE Ölresistentes Innen/Aussen Universalkabel mit leichter Armierung U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 6x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
H937912QLZ-4A1.65M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Harness, OM4 12 F, MTP® PRO to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Universal LC 150mm stagger, 1.65 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
A7575E4QC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
072KC8-14130-A3_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
216TC8-14180-20_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Cable, Plenum 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Especificaciones del producto American English
N0505E4TPNPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
144EUE-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
A706912KDZAAX010M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM1, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
002T68-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
CCAAGB-F1672-A150-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA CP Patch Cord, 6x, FRNC, S500 - RJ45 white, 15 m Especificaciones del producto British English
072KUB-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armored Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
001E4Z-32F25TSL_EMEA_DE LANscape® System Festader-Innenkabel für Konfektionäre 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, slate Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
H897812GLZ-4A2.70M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® PRO to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Universal LC 150mm stagger, 2.7 m Especificaciones del producto British English
ATN-58-15_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 15 dB Especificaciones del producto American English
FAN-BT24-01-ROC_IN_BEN ROC™ Furcation Kit Outdoor, 1 F, 24 in Especificaciones del producto British English
Z9375E4QLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
072TWP-T4180D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
N868648QADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
H937912TLZ-2A1.65M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Harness, OM3 12 F, MTP® PRO to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Brocade 48K/DCX,M1 stagger, 1.65 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
EW336P06-6C-3RH3D0_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Wall-Mountable with Panels, Splice trays and Pigtails SC APC Panels, 36 F, splice tray and 3 m MIC® Pigtails Especificaciones del producto American English
048ER4-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
HE77808GLZ-4B003M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ QSFP auf SFP+ Harness mit abgestuften Peitschen 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 4 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Especificaciones del producto British English
Z7579E4QLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
A050572KPNKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N907236GADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
G937596TLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
HE87808GLZ-NA003M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-A polarity, with 60 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
CCAFGD-D1024-A080-C1_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ F Patchkabel, FRNC, S1200/2 - RJ45 Stecker, 10/100Base-T gray, 8 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
KIT12-001701B4Z31AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Especificaciones del producto American English
A938648QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
HE67908QLZ-4B003M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ QSFP auf SFP+ Harness mit abgestuften Peitschen 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 4 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
A907272GPNANW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
060K81-T3130-A1_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
N0505E4KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
ADP-SC00-CMAFL-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Especificaciones del producto British English
N708636KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
G899048GLZB8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_FR Consoles 300 Especificaciones del producto Français
144TC8-14190-A3_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
012UTF-61H01M20_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 12 F, 6 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Especificaciones del producto American English
KIT12-001701Q4Z83AA002M_CALA_PTB Kit de pigtail com 12 peças, conectores FC, 900 μm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Especificaciones del producto Português
95-201-98-SP-KB_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) Black Especificaciones del producto American English
HE67908QLZ-RB003M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 98 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
012ECZ-14101-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
008K68-31430-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 8 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
020201R2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N755724TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A868636QADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
096TRY-T3198H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
N575796TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
004T6X-32388E2G_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ Breakout Festader Innen-/Aussenkabel (2,0 mm) 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 2.0mm TB3, Cca-s1b,d0,a1 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
A868636KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
CTX-CAB-F1809SNRNN_EMEA_DE Centrix™ Verteilerschrank mit frontseitigem Zugriff Single Cabinet with H1800 x W900 x D300, right cable entry, walls, no doors, no bottom channel, flat pack Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
EC1243112D9-C7001B_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 1U, 24 port, 31 m (100 ft), SC Duplex Conn, SC-APC, SM, Ribbon Riser cable, top right access, single cable stub Especificaciones del producto American English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Especificaciones del producto Español
ETM-7B-Q_CALA_PTB 50 µm MM (OM4), 70/30 split ratio (live/tap), 12 F LC duplex ports, one pinned MTP® adapter labeled LIVE, one pinned red MTP adapter labeled TAP, enables six monitored ports Especificaciones del producto Português
C39104-A123-A22_EMEA_DE Funktionselemente, 8-paarig Trennelemente White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_AU_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A0505E4KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
S45054-A303-A35_EMEA_DE Aufteilungsmuffen für druckgasüberwachte Primärnetze, UCNV 7-15/10 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
A575724QADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
CCH-CP06-56_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
048ERC-T3122A20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armor Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto American English
H93S512TAZ-BMU-1650_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® PRO Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Especificaciones del producto British English
G937512TLZB5X010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Especificaciones del producto British English
N050572KADKMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
012KAE-T4E30A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto Português
144TUZ-T4180D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto British English
A040472GPNLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N696924KDZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
J899012GE8-NA010F_NAFTA_AEN 12-Fiber MTP® PRO Jumper Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP PRO (pinned) to MTP PRO (non-pinned), TIA-568 Type-A polarity, no pulling grip, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
MTB-0444FD050FW-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
G757572TPNDDU080F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM3) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 80 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
072EUE-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
545401R3Z31007M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico FC a FC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Especificaciones del producto Português
N7557E4TPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
GE7E848GPNDCX100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ MTP® Extender Trunk Cable Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 8F MTP (pinned) Connector to 8F MTP (non-pinned) Connector, 48F, with 33/60 in legs, tool-less pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A755736TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
CCH-CP08-3C_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Especificaciones del producto American English
192TAE-T4B31A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
096Z8F-Y3131-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 96 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
N758612TPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
G7575E4TPNDDU100F_AU_BEN 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 144 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
HE77808GLZ-LB003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 36 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
N758624QADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
006T81-31191-A1_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 6 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
MTB-0444TD050FW_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal mit OptiTip®-Multifaser-Jumper, ortbar, einadriges Kabel, 4 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
048TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto British English
HE87808GLZ-PB003M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 72 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
001E38-31131-B6_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Single-Fiber, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2.9 mm diameter, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
KIT12-007401K4Z43AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, ST® Compatible Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB3, Metallbayonett 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
S46998-A2-R135_EMEA_BEN MFT Trays for 24 heat shrink splice protectors, black, 2 pieces Especificaciones del producto British English
012TUZ-T4131DAZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
N690548KUZBLW030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 F, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Especificaciones del producto American English
Z797924QLZKLC010M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_BEN B ETUY- and BF ETUY Plugs B ETUY 77x80 Especificaciones del producto British English
UMOXS1A_NAFTA_AEN UMOXS™ 25-pair Connector Single- and multi-pair terminations for indoor or outdoor applications Especificaciones del producto American English
ECM-UM12-18-89G-ULL_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Module, Ultra Low Loss 12 F, LC APC Duplex to MTP® Connector, Bend-improved single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
001E4Z-32F25TAQ_EMEA_DE LANscape® System Festader-Innenkabel für Konfektionäre 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, aqua Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
N755748TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
HPRI-096S-5C-58R-S8_EMEA_BEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice Especificaciones del producto British English
002T51-31431-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
024KU4-T4130F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
N755748QPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
048TUZ-T4190DAN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
HE87808GLZ-JA003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-A polarity, with 12 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
A050512TPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto American English
A696912KDZABU030M_EMEA_DE 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
A868636TPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
G899072GLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
192TU4-T4790D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 192 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
A040436GPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N698636KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A868612KADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
B007-L45-15_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 2-Position Smooth Bore Mounting Block, 0.255 Length, Mating Blocks: B007-L45-15-T, B007-L45-04-TAB Especificaciones del producto American English
096ZRU-T3120A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
096EUE-T4101A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
CCH-CP12-59_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
036ZM4-T3120A20_CALA_AEN MiniXtend® Cable, LT, A-DQ(ZN)2Y 3x12 E9/125 (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
MTS-F844FD300FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, einadriges Kabel, OptiTap®-Einzelfaser-Verbindungskabel Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
N9090E4GPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
444402G5Z31010M_EMEA_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
048TU4-T4731D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
N868636QPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
B7557E4TCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
MTB-1244TD150FW_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifiber Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
002ESF-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® LST™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
ATN-A12-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Especificaciones del producto American English
040402R5Z20008M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Especificaciones del producto American English
096KUL-T4630DFZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
002K51-31330-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
024TUD-T4131A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Double-Armored Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
N755796TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
001U31-A9424-29_NAFTA_AEN ClearCurve® Compact Drop, Indoor, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 1 F, ClearCurve® ZBL, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
G757572QLZ55U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
216KUF-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
U4-6SWC-6SWC-2-0000-SN-WW_EMEA_BEN UCAO OptiSheath® Closures 12 in-line closure Especificaciones del producto British English
HE67908QLZ-3B003M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ QSFP auf SFP+ Harness mit abgestuften Peitschen 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 3 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Especificaciones del producto American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
EDGE8-01U-EMOD_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Housing, FX Mounting Bracket accommodates up to 12 EDGE8 modules and/or panels within a 1U space Especificaciones del producto British English
A9087E4GADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
144TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
CA0-00TS_NAFTA_AEN Compact LCP (cLCP) Housings, Base housing, toning, standard latch, almond Almond, toning, standard latch Especificaciones del producto American English
A758624QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
018K81-33130-24_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 18 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
Z937572QLZC5X020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
012KUF-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
008KSF-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 8 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
002KU4-T4730D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
CCFLE479-3C-C7SL1C_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 79 m leg Especificaciones del producto American English
A898796GADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
H937912TLZ-3A1.65M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Harness, OM3 12 F, MTP® PRO to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Cisco Nexus stagger, 1.65 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
CCAEBB-G8002-A100-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Massivleiter Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker gray, 10 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
036TWP-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
HE77808GLZ-PB003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 72 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
048TUL-T4631D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
CTX123C-891RLR_EMEA_BEN Centrix™ Module 12 port, SC UPC front facings, pinned, 1 MPO adapter, SM, left side front facing MPO adapter, classic polarity Especificaciones del producto British English
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_BEN Accessories for PVC Ducting Sleeving 80 Especificaciones del producto British English
002401K4Z43ZB001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail com chave LC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Especificaciones del producto Português
A755796QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
B690512TDZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
CCH-CP24-K5_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, red Especificaciones del producto American English
A040448GADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 48 F, 72-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
024T88-33180-D3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® DX Tight-Buffered Armored Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
HE87808GLZ-4A003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-A polarity, Type 4 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
95-400-28-BP6_NAFTA_AEN Crimp Band for MT-RJ Connectors Bulk pack, mini-zip 1.6 mm Especificaciones del producto American English
N878736GADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
HE57908QLZ-LB003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® PRO (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 36 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
N040436GPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
H937912QLZ-3A1.65M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Harness, OM4 12 F, MTP® PRO to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Cisco Nexus stagger, 1.65 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
N9087E4GPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Especificaciones del producto Português
D899024GLZB8X020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - MTP, 24 Fasern 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
144TUZ-T4180DAZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
144E8P-Y3131-A3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized, Interlocking Armored, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
012TD8-31231-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interconnect Cable, 3.0 mm, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Industrial Patch Cord, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 connector violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Especificaciones del producto British English
002T51-31131-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.8 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
434401EBPTS500F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1 fibre, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, bulk pack Especificaciones del producto British English
N868612KADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
585801R3Z31005M_AU_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
RRB131312UPNMMS300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Up, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 300 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N8686E4KPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
072T81-T3190-A1_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
HPP057012KE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
012TN4-T4S80A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Short-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
A907248GADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
N695748KADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
CCFLE440-6C-C7001C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 40 m leg Especificaciones del producto British English
A755712QADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A907224GPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
060EU4-T4101C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
012TRU-63198A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto American English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
048T8F-61190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto Español
018T88-33131-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
012TD8-31291-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interconnect Cable, 3.0 mm, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
012TD8-31331-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interconnect Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
H937912TLZ-2A2.70M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Harness, OM3 12 F, MTP® PRO to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Brocade 48K/DCX,M1 stagger, 2.7 m Especificaciones del producto British English
004K61-31430-24_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
288KUZ-T4130DAZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 288 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
072TUV-T4180D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
CTX-CAB-F2209PGLNN_EMEA_BEN Especificaciones del producto British English
020201G2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Especificaciones del producto British English
072ZUV-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 72 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
FDC-001-F_EMEA_BEN FDC® Unit Capacity for (24) 6-in FDC® Connector Panels or Modules and (14) 0.4-in (Category 4R, 4S, 4A) splice trays Especificaciones del producto British English
036TUV-T4191D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Especificaciones del producto American English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CN_AEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
004UD8-21F01M20_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Cables for Indoor Plenum 4 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Especificaciones del producto American English
CCH-CP08-3C_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
002T81-31191-A1_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
H897812GLZ-3A1.65M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® PRO to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Cisco Nexus stagger, 1.65 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
096TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
N050536TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
CTX-CAB-F2209SGRAB_EMEA_BEN Centrix™ Front Access Cabinet Single Cabinet with H2200 x W900 x D300, right cable entry, walls, doors with acrylic glass window, bottom channel, assembled Especificaciones del producto British English
144TUL-T4691DFN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Especificaciones del producto American English
096KC7-14130-20_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Cable, Riser 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
072ZRU-T3120D2G_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 6x12 E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
072ZUL-T4601DFZ_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 72 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
HPP579312TE8OC020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 20 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N7057E4KADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
002T81-31131-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto British English
H897812GLZ-2A2.70M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® PRO to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Brocade 48K/DCX,M1 stagger, 2.7 m Especificaciones del producto British English
020201G2Z31004M_AU_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Especificaciones del producto British English
HE67908QLZ-LA003M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-A polarity, with 36 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
NCLSE-ACC-ST_EMEA_DE Optionales Zubehör für die nClosure Straight kit Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
N868648TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_BEN Consoles 300 Especificaciones del producto British English
024E68-31431-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
240KUF-T4130DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 240 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
D899072GLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
012T61-31391-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 12 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
H897812GLZ-4A1.65M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® PRO to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Universal LC 150mm stagger, 1.65 m Especificaciones del producto British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Especificaciones del producto British English
G899096GLZB8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
004E8Z-32125E2G_EMEA_DE MIC® Festader Innenkabel 4F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
OSNP-SCA-900_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
N935748TADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
144T88-Y3191-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 144 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Especificaciones del producto American English
072TUZ-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
N575724QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
012KU5-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cables, 12-432 Fibers 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
N935712QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
002T6F-31391C29_IN_BEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Cold-Temperature, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
A758696QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
096TD9-T1380-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 2.0 Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
HE67908QLZ-NA003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-A polarity, with 60 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
TKT-UNICAM-PFC2_EMEA_DE UniCam® High-Performance Werkzeugset 2 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
HE77808GLZ-1B003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 1 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
A757572TC800100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
ANYLAN-RK-MMP_NAFTA_AEN Tool Kits Flexnap™ Tether Repair Kit, 50 µm, Pinned OptiTip® Especificaciones del producto American English
A755748QPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
HE57908QLZ-KB003M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® PRO (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 24 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
HPRI-144S-5C-000-00_CALA_ESS HDC PRI subrack 4U, SC de APC 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto Español
002T61-31190-24_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
024TUL-T3691D2M_NAFTA_AEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
096TU4-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto Português
CCH-CP06-D9_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
N0505E4QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
EDGE8-CP16-VB_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 16F, RPS, 2 port panel with 2 brown adapters Especificaciones del producto American English
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
060ZUL-T4601D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 60 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
HE87808GLZ-RB003M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 98 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
GE77816GPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Hybrid Trunk Cable Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 8F MTP® (pinned) to LC Uniboot, 16F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
H890412RE8-NZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 20 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N935796TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
216ZUZ-T4101D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 216 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector yellow, 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
144EC4-14100D53_NAFTA_AEN SST-Ribbon™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
436101E31AJ003M_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Especificaciones del producto British English
CCXEDB-D0087-C001-L6_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23, blau Category 6A, 500 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) rose Especificaciones del producto British English
B007-L45-15-T_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 2-Position Smooth Bore Mounting Block, Pre-Tinned, 0.255 Length, Mating Blocks: B007-L45-15, B007-L45-04-TAB Especificaciones del producto American English
ECL-D4U-E4D9_NAFTA_AEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing with Adapters 4 rack unit, SC-APC Panels, 144 port Especificaciones del producto American English
024TEY-13198A2G_IN_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 24F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 5.0 Especificaciones del producto British English
144TRY-T3188A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto American English
M67-076_EMEA_BEN Splice Tray, Mass Fusion Splices or Heat-shrink Fusion Splices 0.4-in; 6 mass fusion splices or 12 heat-shrink fusion splices Especificaciones del producto British English
02-012253-002_AU_BEN Especificaciones del producto British English
222202R5120004M_EMEA_DE LC APC - LC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, Riser, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
036TC8-94131-20_NAFTA_AEN Ruggedized Ribbon Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
N050596KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
072EAE-T4A01A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
B900412RDZBLW030M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
222202R5120004M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto American English
ECM-UM24-93-93Q_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ AO Conversion Modules 24 F, Pinned MTP® to Pinned MTP, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
H897812GLZ-3A2.70M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® PRO to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Cisco Nexus stagger, 2.7 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
024E8P-31131-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
096ZRU-T3120A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
A908736GPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
ESS1AA3C03C01018_IN_BEN ECL Coupler Shelf, 1x8, SC UPC Adpt In/Out Especificaciones del producto British English
006EBZ-14101A20_NAFTA_AEN SST-Drop™ FREEDM® LSZH Riser Cable 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
024ECF-14101-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armored, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
HPRI-096S-6C-44R-S9_AU_BEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice with protectors Especificaciones del producto British English
95-201-98-SP-KK_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) Brown Especificaciones del producto American English
CAXFSM-00100-C001_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S1200 Modul Category 7A, silver Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
H897812GLZ-1A2.70M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® PRO to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Cisco 9512/9412 stagger, 2.7 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
024EUF-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
444402G5Z31010M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
N758696TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
048TD9-T1380-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 2.0 Interlocking Armored Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
A696912QDZABU010M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
072KUL-T4630D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
HE67908QLZ-NA003M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-A polarity, with 60 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
M67-076_AU_BEN Splice Tray, Mass Fusion Splices or Heat-shrink Fusion Splices 0.4-in; 6 mass fusion splices or 12 heat-shrink fusion splices Especificaciones del producto British English
012EC4-14100D53_NAFTA_AEN SST-Ribbon™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Especificaciones del producto Português
1506112-01_AU_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 9 µm, blue Especificaciones del producto British English
A750536TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
95-400-31-BP2W_AU_BEN Connector Boots, SC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm Bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), white Especificaciones del producto British English
001T38-31431-29_NAFTA_AEN Single-Fiber Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 1.6 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
Z7979E4TLZLLC030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
432TV7-14190D20_NAFTA_AEN UltraRibbon™ Riser Gel-Free Cable 432 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Industrial Patchkabel, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 Stecker violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
012T6Z-32388E2G_CALA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Especificaciones del producto American English
727202R5120005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
MTS-H544TD050FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, SST Drop,Toneable, Expansion Port, Multi-fiber OptiTip® Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
RRP131324UPNMMS300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Down, SM ZBL (2) 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (2) 12-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 24 Fiber, 300 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A040424GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
060EU4-T4700D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
HPP579312TE8OE007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A706924QDZBBX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
S46998-A2-R135_EMEA_DE MFT Spleisskassetten for 24 heat shrink splice protectors, black, 2 pieces Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
HE77808GLZ-3B003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 3 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
444402G5Z31010M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A868624KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
360TV7-14180DA1_NAFTA_AEN UltraRibbon™ Riser Gel-Free Interlocking Armored Cable 360 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
024KUA-T4130D20_CALA_PTB 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto Português
H937912TLZ-2A1.65M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Harness, OM3 12 F, MTP® PRO to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Brocade 48K/DCX,M1 stagger, 1.65 m Especificaciones del producto British English
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto British English
HE67908QLZ-4B003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 4 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
216TUF-T4191DA1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 216 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
048TN4-T4M80A20_NAFTA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
012KSZ-T3130D2C_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ B2 Gelfreies Innen-/Aussenkabel 12F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1, B2ca-s1a,d0,a1 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
B706924BDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
288EUL-T4601D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
048TU4-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
036TRY-T3198A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto American English
072ECZ-14101-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CALA_PTB 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto Português
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_CALA_AEN Centrix™ Splice Housing, Pigtailed 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, 250 µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Especificaciones del producto American English
N040424GADLNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_FR Bouchons types B ETUY et BF ETUY B ETUY 77x80 Especificaciones del producto Français
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 40 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A698612KPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
D937524TLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
036ZM4-T4F22A20_IN_BEN MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless* FastAccess™ Technology 36 F, MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless FastAccess® Technology Especificaciones del producto British English
A868672QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A9004E4RUZALW030M_AU_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
001T38-31191-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Single-Fiber, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2.9 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
002T81-31131-A1_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
N050572KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
003901K4Z41002M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Especificaciones del producto Español
ECLE4161259-U4001B_IN_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Connector Housing, stubbed 4U, 144 port, 16 m (50 ft), SC duplex connectors, SC UPC, SM, ALTOS® dielectric loose tube, gel-free cable, top right access, single cable stub Especificaciones del producto British English
072T81-T3131-A1_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Especificaciones del producto British English
MOF-0648FD050F_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal, Stubbed, Dielectric 6 F, Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft, bulk packaging Especificaciones del producto British English
CAB-DR2209SGN_EMEA_DE Schrank Zubehör CABINET 22x9 DOORS, LONG, GLASS Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
004T8Z-32138E2G_EMEA_DE MIC® Festader Innenkabel 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 0.9mm TB3 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
CML12M12-3C-1RH000_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Modules with Adapters and Pigtails Pigtailed Left-Hand Module, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, MIC 900 μm pigtails, 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
EDGE8-01U-EMOD_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Housing, FX Mounting Bracket accommodates up to 12 EDGE8 modules and/or panels within a 1U space Especificaciones del producto American English
055702K5Z20007M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Especificaciones del producto American English
048ZD9-T1301-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 2.0 Interlocking Armored Cable 48 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
B9072E4RC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
144ZD9-T1301-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 2.0 Interlocking Armored Cable 144 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
216TUE-T4131A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Especificaciones del producto American English
HE87808GLZ-KB003M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 24 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
MOS-F844TD300FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, einadriges Kabel, ortbar, mit Stubs Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Especificaciones del producto Português
002T8P-31131-A3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Especificaciones del producto British English
002K8P-31130-A3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
072KUZ-T4130D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
HE87808GLZ-2A003M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ QSFP auf SFP+ Harness mit abgestuften Peitschen 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-A polarity, Type 2 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
Z757924TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
CCXEDR-F0047-C001-L7_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ S/FTP 800/23s, blue Category 7, 1000 m Especificaciones del producto British English
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, vorbestückt, mit Pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
002T58-31131-B3_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 2.8 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
002T58-31190-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 2.8 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
A935748QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
HPP057012KE8OE010F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
DDWPS1100BB000BB00_AU_BEN LS Series Indoor Cabinets 144 wall-mount, 12 F feeder and 12 pass-through, loose tube pigtails, 144 F distribution, loose tube pigtails, SC APC, no splitter Especificaciones del producto British English
HPRI-096S-5C-58R-S8_CALA_ESS HDC PRI subrack 4U, SC de APC 96 F, Single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, for heat-shrink splice Especificaciones del producto Español
HE87808GLZ-LB003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 36 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
012TSP-T4191D20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
WDC-001_NAFTA_AEN Wall-Mountable Distribution Center (WDC) 24 F, 3-in depth, holds four 6-in FDC® connector panels Especificaciones del producto American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 1 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
024TRU-T3188A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto American English
053902T5116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Especificaciones del producto American English
HE87808GLZ-LB003M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 36 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
A750548QCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
144EU5-T4101C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
N755748TPNAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
048TU4-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
N938648TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
036EC5-14100D53_NAFTA_AEN SST-Ribbon™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free, Armored Cable 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
B690596KUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
048T8F-61190-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
CCAFGB-G1019-A015-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/4 - RJ45 connector, Cat. 6A Gray, 1.5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
H890412RE8-MZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 48 inch legs, 20 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
H937912QPH-KA010F_AU_BEN EDGE™ MTP® to LC Uniboot Non-staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, with 24 in uniform legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
A897224GPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
222201U3112007M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1F, LC APC to LC APC, Riser, 1.2 mm Single-mode, 7 m Especificaciones del producto American English
008T6Z-32338E2G_EMEA_DE Breakout Festader Innenkabel (2,0mm) 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
004TEY-13138A2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Especificaciones del producto American English
A878736GPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
002401B4Z33ZP001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail com chave LC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 1 m Especificaciones del producto Português
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Especificaciones del producto British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
LANS-148-AD-00Q-S0B_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, partially loaded, without pigtails, LC Duplex 48 F, 1U, 50 µm multimode (OM4), black Especificaciones del producto British English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Especificaciones del producto American English
720TVZ-14191-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable 720 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
B706912BDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_EMEA_BEN CCH Splice Module with Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
A898772GADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
072E81-T3131-A1_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
MDU06W5066C-C4CG2P_IN_BEN Interconnect wall mount, 6 F, SC APC connectors, SST-Ribbon™ single-tube, gel-gilled cable, 1000 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_AEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Especificaciones del producto American English
192ZUF-T4101D20_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 192 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
1506220-01_CALA_AEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 6x6 in, Crystalized White Alumina, bulk pack, 1 µm, natural Especificaciones del producto American English
CCHE-CP12-19_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, ST® Compatible 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
C39104-A110-C540_EMEA_BEN Marking caps for Distribution System Series 5000 and 5000compact Color: green Especificaciones del producto British English
036ZPZ-T3120J2G_EMEA_DE MIC™ Gelfreie Bündelader Innenkabel 3x12 E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra LT 2.0 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
096TRY-T3198H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
CGKS10TS1U4216U400_AU_BEN Compact LCP (cLCP) Housings 96 F, Gray, SC APC Connectors, ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, No Splitters, Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
DCWPS2100BB000AA00_EMEA_BEN LS Series Indoor Cabinets 288 wall-mount, 24 F feeder and 12 pass-through loose tube pigtails, 288 F distribution ribbon pigtails, SC APC, no splitter Especificaciones del producto British English
EDGE-CS12-AE_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Field-Term Cassette 12 F, LC duplex, Single-mode UPC, No Pigtail Especificaciones del producto British English
018T88-33131-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto British English
H897812GLZ-3A2.70M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Harness, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 12 F, MTP® PRO to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Cisco Nexus stagger, 2.7 m Especificaciones del producto British English
EDG-CAB-R2012NNBNB_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Rear Acces Cabinet Single Cabinet H2000 x W1200 x D600, right cable entry, no side walls, no doors, bottom channel, flat pack Especificaciones del producto British English
A698672KADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
95-201-98-SP-KK_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) Brown Especificaciones del producto American English
WAXWSE-S0301-C001_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Kombirahmen, DELTAprofil, schräg, 3 Ports White Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
HE87808GLZ-KB003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 24 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Especificaciones del producto American English
024T68-31431-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Especificaciones del producto Español
002401K4Z41ZR001M_IN_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
D899072GLZB8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
002T58-31331-B3_NAFTA_AEN Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
A899036RUZBBX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 36 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A868696KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
020201G2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N8686E4KADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
048K88-61130-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
CAB-DR2009SMB_EMEA_DE Schrank Zubehör CABINET 20x9 DOORS, SHORT, METAL Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
N758696QPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
144EU4-T4100D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
G899048GLZB5X020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - MTP, 48 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
720TVF-14180-20_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 720 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
N690548KUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
004T81-31180-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
HE77808GLZ-JB003M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 12 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
ATN-58-20_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 20 dB Especificaciones del producto British English
H937912QLZ-3A1.65M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Harness, OM4 12 F, MTP® PRO to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Cisco Nexus stagger, 1.65 m Especificaciones del producto British English
036TUV-T4131D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
006T68-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
288KUA-T4130A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel, tubo holgado de figura 8 ALTOS® 288 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto Español
HE87808GLZ-RB003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 98 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
001EB4-CN814DF9_NAFTA_AEN Reel in a Box, ROC™ Drop Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 1 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
016T68-31190-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 16 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
ATN-A10-19_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 19 dB Especificaciones del producto British English
N050524QADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N705796KC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
Z937536TLZC8X030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
A935712QADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
096T88-T3131-29_NAFTA_AEN Especificaciones del producto American English
A050596KADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
060TUF-T4191DA1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 60 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
VFL-A250_EMEA_BEN UniCam® Connector VFL Adapter Especificaciones del producto British English
A7057E4KPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N868696QADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A8686E4QPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A727224GADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
144EUF-T4101DA1_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
A695772KPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N755796QPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A0505E4TPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
HE67908QLZ-3B003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 3 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
A908736GADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
RRB131312UPNM6S300F_NAFTA_AEN MDU, RPDpass® Riser, Pull-Up, SM ZBL 12-fiber MTP® (non-pinned) to (2) 6-fiber MTP (non-pinned), 12 Fiber, 300 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
H937912QLZ-1A1.65M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Harness, OM4 12 F, MTP® PRO to 6 LC Duplex Uniboot Connectors, Cisco 9512/9412 stagger, 1.65 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
A050548KPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N878796GADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N878736GADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N050524QPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
434401EBPTS500F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1 fibre, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, bulk pack Especificaciones del producto British English
012T88-33191-29_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
A935772QADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N898796GADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
Z937548TLZB5X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
B003-L33-01_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Thread-In Shroud Full Detent, 0.165 Length, 0.015 Contact Length Especificaciones del producto American English
TRIGGER-BP-NP_EMEA_DE Stecker-Auslöser LC, bulk pack, Narrow Pitch, Duplex Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
OSE-CBL-36_AU_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE), Cable Entry Kit, yellow, 15.9 to 19.0 mm Yellow, 0.625 to 0.750 in Especificaciones del producto British English
A758624TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A750536QCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N050512TPNNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N907212RD8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
LANS-MOD-19-W_CN_AEN LANS Adapter Module, ST® Compatible, ceramic sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
004T6Z-32338E2G_CALA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 TB3 Especificaciones del producto American English
N868648TADKKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
HE57908QLZ-4B003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® PRO (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 4 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
KIT12-007401K4Z43AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3, Metal Bayonet 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N868648KADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
MTB-0444TD500FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal mit OptiTip®-Multifaser-Jumper, ortbar, einadriges Kabel, 4 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
R1R1-0001-01_NAFTA_AEN G3PO Female Blindmate Interconnect 0.098 Length Especificaciones del producto American English
A727212GADLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
005801R4Z33001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Especificaciones del producto American English
216TCF-14131-A1_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armored, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
N040472GADLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A935724TPNAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
CCH-UM1-22Z2221116_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Splitter Module, Long pigtail 1x16, LC APC connectors, Single-mode (OS2), Indoor Only Especificaciones del producto American English
ADP-KDLC-CCYRF-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), yellow Especificaciones del producto American English
012T61-31380-24_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 12 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
A050512KADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 12 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
024ZU4-T4122F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
G937536TLZB5X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
A695724KADBMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
171702B5Z31003M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico FC a FC, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 3 m Especificaciones del producto Português
EDGE-CS12-AF-P00RE-CSP_CALA_PTB Cassete de emendas EDGE™ 12 F, Single-mode (OS2 UPC), single-fiber, for crimp splice protectors, Telcordia color code Especificaciones del producto Português
004801EBPTS100F_EMEA_DE OptiTap®-Inline-Adapter (Buchse) zum Stubende, ortbare, gelgefüllte SST-Drop™-Kabelkonfektion mit Ziehstrumpf Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
B909012RADAAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A6957E4KPNBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A014-F71-01_NAFTA_AEN GPO Female Cable Connector Straight to RG-316 Cable Especificaciones del producto American English
2104466-01_CALA_PTB Ferramenta de limpeza de fibra óptica MTP® Connectors Especificaciones del producto Português
003901Q4Z83001M_IN_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
RZE76771296EW4A00F_NAFTA_AEN Ruggedized Zone Enclosure, Preterminated, ALTOS® Cable 96 F, 8x12 OptiTip Adapters, Pulling Grip, SM (OS2), 1000 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_IN_BEN CCH Splice Module with Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
M7070TEZU003M_EMEA_DE MTP® (pinned) - MTP (pinned) Universal Patchkabel, 12 Fasern, Cross-Connect-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 3,5mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 3 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
N050572KC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
393902K5120003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Especificaciones del producto American English
A050512QPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A868672TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
096TUV-T4191D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Especificaciones del producto American English
N575724QADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
222202R5120004M_IN_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto British English
024KU4-T4130F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
N935724TPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_BEN Accessories for PVC Ducting Sleeving 80 Especificaciones del producto British English
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_FR Accessoires pour canalisation PVC Sleeving 80 Especificaciones del producto Français
Z797996QLZKLC020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
096TUV-T4191D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Especificaciones del producto British English
B706912KD8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
LANS-MOD-G7-W_IN_BEN LANS Adapter Module, SC Duplex, ceramic sleeve 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto British English
144ZUZ-T4101DAN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable 144 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
WAXWSE-S0301-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Combi-Frame, DELTAprofil, inclined, 3 ports White Especificaciones del producto British English
048EUC-T4100A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
004T6Z-32188E2G_NAFTA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Especificaciones del producto American English
1506210-01_AU_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 40 µm, natural Especificaciones del producto British English
036TUL-T3690D2M_NAFTA_AEN Mining and Petrochemical Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
216TUZ-T4180D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
072TUC-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
N907248GPNBKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
012T68-31331-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
006ZT8-61K01M20_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Cables for Indoor Plenum 6 F, 6 Cu Conductor, 20AWG Especificaciones del producto American English
N935736QPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
096TUV-T4191D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Especificaciones del producto British English
HE57908QLZ-NB003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® PRO (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 60 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
D937548TLZB8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 1000/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
144TRU-T3188A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
A708696KPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N755724TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
016T61-31391-24_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 16 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
002T81-31180-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
MOS-H444FD050FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal,1x4, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable,Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
D937596TLZB5X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
CCH-UMB-22D22E1164_NAFTA_AEN 1x64, LC APC connectors, Single-mode (OS2), Indoor Only Especificaciones del producto American English
G8990E4GLZC8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
E050502T5Z20006M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 6 m Especificaciones del producto British English
096KU6-T4130A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Triple-Jacket, Double-Armored Cable 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
N5757E4QADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A938624QADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
G757948TLZ5LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A040496GADPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
INS-24F-RIB-V-Y_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Cable Spider Fan-Out Kit Insert Vertical, yellow Especificaciones del producto American English
CAXFSV-02400-C001_EMEA_BEN Connectorised FutureCom™ S1200 Patch Panels 19“ High-grade steel Especificaciones del producto British English
012TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto British English
545401R3Z31008M_CALA_ESS FC a patch-cord FC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Especificaciones del producto Español
B909036RCA00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
B690512TDZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 12 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KS_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
CCH-CP06-D9_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
HE57908QLZ-3B003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® PRO (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 3 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
360TU4-T4131A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 360 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
144TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
216EU6-T4101D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Gel-Filled, Triple-Jacket, Double-Armored Cables, 12-216 Fibers, Enhanced 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
006K6Z-32108E2G_EMEA_DE Breakout Festader Innenkabel (2,8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
003901K4Z41002M_IN_BEN Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Especificaciones del producto British English
EC112P06-6C-3RJ1R0_IN_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 1 RU, 12 F, SM, SC APC, with ribbon pigtail and splice tray Especificaciones del producto British English
000301T4Z80002M_EMEA_DE Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
G937572QLZC8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
ADP-KRJ0-CNNFL-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, MT-RJ, Keyed Full-Flange Mount, OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2, blue Especificaciones del producto British English
012TUL-T4690DFZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
204TUL-T4680DFN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 204 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto British English
N050572TPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A706948QUZBB