• Deutsch [3200]
  • British English [13000]
  • American English [12000]
  • Español [940]
  • Español [1]
  • Français [26]
  • Português [750]
  • [81]
  • [370]
  • [630]
  • Cables de fibra óptica [2200]
  • Conectividad de fibra óptica [1000]
  • Fibra Óptica - Hardware [580]
  • [3800]
  • [730]
  • [84]
  • Especificaciones del producto [30000]
Restrinja más los criterios de búsqueda para recibir un conjunto de resultados más preciso.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Código Título del documento Tipo de documento Idioma
ADP-KDLC-CCNRF-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), blue Especificaciones del producto British English
002EB4-14101A20_EMEA_BEN SST-Drop™ Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
012E81-33131-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
B899036RCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
072KD8-T1330-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interconnect Cable, Plenum 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
GF-SFC-59_NAFTA_AEN SFC F Male Connectors F Male, fits all Series 59 cables, hex nut Especificaciones del producto American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Especificaciones del producto Español
012KUL-T4630DFZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
072TRV-T3B98P2P_EMEA_DE Ölresistentes Innen/Aussen Universalkabel mit leichter Armierung U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 6x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
WAXWSD-V0408-C001_IN_BEN FutureCom™ Metal Outlet, 4 ports, inclined, for 4 x LANscape® Jacks Anthracite Especificaciones del producto British English
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Especificaciones del producto American English
072TRZ-T3198A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
445801R2Z31010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Especificaciones del producto Español
012KSF-T4130D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
575702Q5Z80001M_EMEA_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
OSE-288_AU_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) 288 F with 12 slack storage cassettes Especificaciones del producto British English
A757512TPNBBU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
Z797972TLZLLC030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
025801R2831003M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Especificaciones del producto American English
CCF-IBD-T3_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Bay Inter-Bay Dual Storage Unit designed exclusively for use with the EMF; features left-to-right fiber routing, internal slack storage and front-to-rear feed through Especificaciones del producto British English
048ER4-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
CCF-BAY-7_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Bay 7 ft, includes 12 rear troughs, integrated IBU, cable clamp assemblies, paper mounting template, and mounting bolts. Cable grips must be ordered separately. Especificaciones del producto British English
CCAEDB-D2650-A300-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ E Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, both ends terminated S250 - S250 module, blue, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
95-400-02-BP_AU_BEN Boot Clip, 90 Degree SC, bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), clear Especificaciones del producto British English
024ERC-63122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 4x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
H897212GEZ-NZ002M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 2 m Especificaciones del producto British English
94-115-20-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Especificaciones del producto British English
545401R3Z31003M_AU_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N0505E4KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
MTB-1244FD010FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
N708636KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_FR Consoles 300 Especificaciones del producto Français
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
006KEZ-13108E2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Indoor Cable 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 3.0 Especificaciones del producto British English
006T6X-32198E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 2.8mm TB3 Especificaciones del producto British English
016E6Z-32325E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 16F E9 SMF-28e+® TB3, Cca-s1b,d0,a1 Especificaciones del producto British English
SWT4-1-6W44H-SB3KW-S_AU_BEN Small Wall Terminal, SC APC, adapter position - recessed, with splice tray, with pigtails, white 1 F, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 (ITU-T G.657.A1) with white shutter, kit, both cable entries included, single pack Especificaciones del producto British English
048KUA-T4130D20_CALA_ESS Cable sin gel, tubo holgado de figura 8 ALTOS® 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto Español
1506212-01_AU_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, Calcined Cerium Oxide, bulk pack, 0.5 µm, natural Especificaciones del producto British English
KIT12-001701Q4Z83AA002M_CALA_PTB Kit de pigtail com 12 peças, conectores FC, 900 μm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Especificaciones del producto Português
012UTF-21H01MA1_AU_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Especificaciones del producto British English
KVZ-STRN-6-12_AU_BEN KVZ Street Cabinet Accessories Strain-relief to fix up to six microducts with 12 mm Especificaciones del producto British English
MTB-0844FD300FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
CCHE-CP12-G7_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, SC duplex 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto British English
222201R2Z31002M_AU_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 F, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Especificaciones del producto British English
216KUZ-T4130DAZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
036TAE-T4E31A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto British English
A727248GADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A900412RDZALW030M_AU_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
006K6Z-32108E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Especificaciones del producto British English
020201R2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N755724TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
MTB-0244TD050FW_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifiber Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 2 port obsoleted Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
096TRY-T3198H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
MBDT-S-L0646C116400002W_EMEA_BEN MBDT Gen II, Metal Box with 1x64 splitter Especificaciones del producto British English
171702K5Z41010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord FC a FC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 10 m Especificaciones del producto Español
N575796TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
036TC8-94180-20_NAFTA_AEN Ruggedized Ribbon Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
N6957E4KADAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
047202R5Z20009M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Especificaciones del producto British English
048KUL-T4630DFN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
048T81-61131-24_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado MIC® 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto Español
144T81-T3191-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Especificaciones del producto British English
395001K3130003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A868636KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
012KUZ-T4130D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
MBDT-P-S0366C2TW_CALA_AEN MBDT Gen II, Metal Box MBDT 100mm SplicePatch 36P SCA HS TEL WW Especificaciones del producto American English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Especificaciones del producto Español
C39104-A123-A22_EMEA_DE Funktionselemente, 8-paarig Trennelemente White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_AU_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A0505E4KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
288KUZ-T4130DAZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 288 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
S45054-A303-A35_EMEA_DE Aufteilungsmuffen für druckgasüberwachte Primärnetze, UCNV 7-15/10 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
N705772KADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
216KAE-T4B30A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto Español
SOC-ST-2MM-SM_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, 2.0 mm, Jacketed Single-mode (OS2) UPC Especificaciones del producto British English
KIT12-005801G4Z31AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, SC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Especificaciones del producto American English
SWT4-1-6W000-SB3KW-S_EMEA_DE Teilnehmeranschlußdose (SWT), SC APC, Kupplungsposition - zurückgesetzt, mit Spleißkassette, weiß 1 F, with white shutter, with splice tray, kit, both cable entries included, single pack Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
072EUZ-T4101DAN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
072TRY-T3198H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Especificaciones del producto British English
036TN4-T4M80A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel, de tubo holgado y medio alcance SOLO® 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto Español
B706924KDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
008T61-31191-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 8 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
A690596QUZBLW030M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
WAXWSW-00000-C004_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Blank Panel, 19" 1U, high-grade steel Especificaciones del producto British English
N878796GADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
G7575U8QLZDDU010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ High-Fibre-Count Indoor Trunk MTP® (NP) to MTP (NP), 840/840 mm Legs, 288F, Non-armored EDGE LSZH, 50 µm MM (OM4), Pulling Grip One End, 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
575702Q5Z80010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex SC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 10 m Especificaciones del producto Español
008E68-31431-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 8 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
585824R8131005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 24 fibres, SC to SC, MIC® Cable, Riser, 900 µm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
PC1-BKT-FLSH_NAFTA_AEN PCH Flush Mount Brackets for PCH-01U (1 set) Especificaciones del producto American English
A755736TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
047202G5Z20008M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N8787E4GPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
MOS-H444TD100FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, Single-Tube Cable, Toneable, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
CCH-CP08-3C_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
004TEY-13198A2G_IN_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 Especificaciones del producto British English
95-050-KB_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Especificaciones del producto British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Especificaciones del producto American English
434301EB1TR100F_AU_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
E055702Q5Z20007M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 7 m Especificaciones del producto British English
S45756-M1-A14_EMEA_BEN Accessories, Type UCN Longitudinal Sealing for closure tubes UCN 7-15 Especificaciones del producto British English
95-201-98-SP-KE_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) Orange Especificaciones del producto British English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QU_CALA_PTB Cassete de emendas EDGE™ 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, Ribbon, Universal Especificaciones del producto Português
Z9375E4QLZB5X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
838301G3Z31001M_CALA_AEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, Metal Bayonet, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Especificaciones del producto American English
024TRU-63138A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
CCHA-CLIP-SLCK-8_CALA_ESS Administración de cables y fibra CCH Segregated fiber routing clips for CCH/CCHE panels to be used with CCH and WCH housing families, 8 per pack Especificaciones del producto Español
048TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto British English
N706948QUZBAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
EDGE8-CP08-V3_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® MTP®, 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
144ECF-14101-20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
H890412GEZ-MZ005M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
004301UB4FD025F-P_IN_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1 fibre, Dielectric, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 25 ft, individual pack Especificaciones del producto British English
060TUL-T4680D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto British English
040402G5116005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
BAT-CDS-10_IN_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Cable Entry Components Strain-relief kit, Size S, up to 8 mm, pack of 10 pcs Especificaciones del producto British English
055702K5Z20002M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Especificaciones del producto British English
024TCF-14191-20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
012UDF-41G01M20_AU_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 12 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Especificaciones del producto British English
S30264-D1217-H164_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 5000, 8-Pairs without option for protection 128 pairs (16 x 8 pairs), horizontal, labelling 16 x 0-7 Especificaciones del producto British English
048TAE-T4231A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto Español
CCH-UM24-05-93T_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, LC Low-Loss, 24 F, Shuttered LC to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto British English
005801G4Z31001.5M_AU_BEN Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N690548KUZBLW030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 F, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Especificaciones del producto American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_BEN B ETUY- and BF ETUY Plugs B ETUY 77x80 Especificaciones del producto British English
004301UB1TD250F-P_AU_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1 fibre, Toneable, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft, individual pack Especificaciones del producto British English
445801R2Z31009M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Especificaciones del producto British English
001E4Z-32F25TAQ_EMEA_DE LANscape® System Festader-Innenkabel für Konfektionäre 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, aqua Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
KIT12-001701Q4Z83AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Especificaciones del producto American English
202001G3Z31009M_EMEA_BEN E2000 to E2000 Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N755748TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
444401R3Z31010M_EMEA_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
Z907848GLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
95-050-41_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto British English
144KUA-T4130A20_CALA_PTB 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto Português
096TCF-14191-20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Especificaciones del producto British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
HDC-CP08-5C_CALA_ESS UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto Español
006T68-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto American English
OSNP-SCA-900_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
012KUB-T4130A20_CALA_PTB 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto Português
072EUC-T4101F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
060ZUL-T4601D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 60 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
N907248GADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
CCH-CP06-B3_CALA_PTB Closet Connector Caixa (CCH) Painel, LC Adaptadores Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto Português
216EU5-T4101F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature Loose Tube, Gel-Free Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
216KUB-T4130D20_CALA_PTB 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto Português
N698636KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
000301Q4Z83002M_CALA_ESS Pigtail LC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Especificaciones del producto Español
006EB4-14101A20_AU_BEN SST-Drop™ Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
A696948KPNBBP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
096ZRU-T3120A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
000301K4Z43001M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N9087E4GADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
222201G3Z16005M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 F, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 1.6 mm legs Single-mode (SMF-28 Ultra), 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
040402G5Z20004M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N9090E4GPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
BCW-288-S00_EMEA_BEN GEN III Series Indoor Cabinets 288 F, wall-mount, 24 F feeder ribbon pigtails, 288 F distribution ribbon pigtails, SC APC, no splitter Especificaciones del producto British English
KIT12-001701Q4Z83AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, FC Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
ATN-A12-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Especificaciones del producto American English
002K51-31330-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
3201007-01_AU_BEN UniCam® Connector Crimp Tool Connector Crimp Tool Especificaciones del producto British English
CCFRE4A0-3C-C7SL1B_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-Hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 100 m leg Especificaciones del producto British English
N755796TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A937536QC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
G757572QLZ55U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Especificaciones del producto American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
012T6Z-32388E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Especificaciones del producto British English
N696912KDZBBU010M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
004301EB4FR350F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 350 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
EDGE8-01U-EMOD_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Housing, FX Mounting Bracket accommodates up to 12 EDGE8 modules and/or panels within a 1U space Especificaciones del producto British English
H935712TEZ-PZ003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 3 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A758624QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
444401R3Z31004M_AU_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N050524QADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N935772QPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
H757912TPH-1B010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP (non-pinned), Type-B polarity, Stagger 1, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
025801R3Z31003M_NAFTA_AEN LC to SC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Especificaciones del producto American English
144ERY-T3122H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 12x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
A040472RCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N575712KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_BEN Accessories for PVC Ducting Sleeving 80 Especificaciones del producto British English
A755796QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
184402R5Z20003M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC APC a dúplex SC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Especificaciones del producto Español
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Especificaciones del producto Português
ATN-A12-10_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 10 dB Especificaciones del producto British English
2104341-01_AU_BEN CamSplice™ Installation Crimp Tool Crimp Tool, Antitorsion Especificaciones del producto British English
000201G4Z33001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
020201R2131005M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
95-400-11-BP3Y_AU_BEN Connector Boots, LC, 3.0 mm Enhanced Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), yellow Especificaciones del producto British English
030301K2130005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Industrial Patch Cord, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 connector violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Especificaciones del producto British English
N727248GADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
072KRY-T3108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
N868696QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
224401R2Z31006M_IN_BEN LC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Especificaciones del producto British English
434401EBPTS500F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1 fibre, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, bulk pack Especificaciones del producto British English
047202G5Z20015M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Especificaciones del producto Español
HPP057012KE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
001Z3Z-32125E2G_AU_BEN Single-Fibre Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 1F E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA 2.8mm TB3 Especificaciones del producto British English
577902QNZ20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
012UT8-21H01MA3_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Especificaciones del producto American English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
050502K5Z20001M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N696912KDZBBU030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
024EU4-T4101D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
096FR5-T3101A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Outdoor Cable 8x12 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
060TN4-T4S90A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel de tubo holgado y corto alcance ADSS SOLO® 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto Español
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
444402G5Z31001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Especificaciones del producto Español
434301EB1TD250F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
MOB-0844FD200FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
036KC7-14130-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
048T8F-61190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
012EEW-13122A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Non-Corrugated Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 12F E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 3.0 2x1.2mm Especificaciones del producto British English
H898312GEZ-LZ005M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto Español
008T6X-32188E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 2.8mm TB3 Especificaciones del producto British English
055702K5116002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Especificaciones del producto British English
018T88-33131-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
EDGE-CDF-RJ12-BKT_CALA_ESS Soporte de alivio de tensión EDGE™ CDF, accommodating 12 EDGE solutions clip parking positions Especificaciones del producto Español
192KU5-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 192 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
G9375E4TPNCDX100F_AU_BEN 50 um multimode (OM4), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 144 F, with 33/60 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
95-400-05-BPB_NAFTA_AEN Boot Clip, 45 Degree LC, bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Especificaciones del producto American English
MTB-1244TD200FW_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multi-Fibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
KIT12-007401T4Z80AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB, Metal Bayonet 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Especificaciones del producto British English
FDI-CABINET-KIT_AU_BEN Fiber Distribution Interface (FDI) Cabinets & Kits Cabinet Kit Especificaciones del producto British English
MOB-0444FD200FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
95-101-49-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
048EEW-13122A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Non-Corrugated Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 48F E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 5.0 2x1.2mm Especificaciones del producto British English
TRIGGER-BP-U-Y_AU_BEN Connector Trigger LC Uniboot, bulk pack, yellow Especificaciones del producto British English
216KUB-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armoured Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
WMO-85_AU_BEN Workstation Multimedia Outlet (WMO) White Especificaciones del producto British English
SCF-KT-ECR6_IN_BEN End Cap Kit End cap, hardware, tape, paste, tool and lube, 6 in Especificaciones del producto British English
024UTF-61H01M20_AU_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 6 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Especificaciones del producto British English
N9004E4RUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
445801R2Z31001M_EMEA_BEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
444402R5Z31009M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A757524QDZABU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
838301G3Z31002M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord compatible con ST® a compatible con ST, bayoneta metálica, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m Especificaciones del producto Español
Z797936QLZLLC030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
020201G2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Especificaciones del producto British English
048TUL-T4691DFZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Especificaciones del producto British English
012ZDF-M1F01M20_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 12 F, 12 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Especificaciones del producto British English
048T88-61190-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
048T8F-61190-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
012UDF-21G01MA1_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Especificaciones del producto British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CN_AEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
CCH-CP24-LA_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, red Especificaciones del producto British English
036T81-61190-A1_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto Español
060TAE-T4E31A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto Português
CCH-CP08-3C_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
ATN-A10-07_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 7 dB Especificaciones del producto British English
545801R4131002M_IN_BEN Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Especificaciones del producto British English
012TAE-T4C31A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto Español
096TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
577902QNZ20001M_IN_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N050536TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
ATN-54-09_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 9 dB Especificaciones del producto British English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QU_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Splice Cassette 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, Ribbon, Universal Especificaciones del producto American English
A5757E4TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
1506202-01_AU_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 2 µm, green Especificaciones del producto British English
072ZRU-T3120D2G_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 6x12 E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
144TRZ-T3138E2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
055702B5Z20010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 10 m Especificaciones del producto Español
H898312GEZ-KZ002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 2 m Especificaciones del producto British English
040402G5Z20008M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N7057E4KADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
CCAFGD-D5324-A015-C1_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/2 - RJ45 connector, crossed Red, 1.5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
TRIGGER-BP-U-G_NAFTA_AEN Connector Trigger LC Uniboot, bulk pack, green Especificaciones del producto American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
020201G2Z31004M_AU_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Especificaciones del producto British English
144KUC-T4130C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
A8972E4GADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
NCLSE-ACC-ST_EMEA_DE Optionales Zubehör für die nClosure Straight kit Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
N868648TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N050596TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
025801R2831003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Especificaciones del producto American English
002T6Z-32188E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Especificaciones del producto British English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_BEN Consoles 300 Especificaciones del producto British English
002201G4Z33001M_CALA_ESS LC APC coleta, TB3 LSZH 900 μm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Especificaciones del producto Español
617202R5120003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, ST® Compatible to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Especificaciones del producto British English
585801G3Z31006M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 6 m Especificaciones del producto British English
727202R5120005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Especificaciones del producto American English
003901Q4Z83001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
KIT12-000201G4Z33AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, LC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Especificaciones del producto British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Especificaciones del producto British English
577902QNZ20001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de soluciones EDGE™, 2 F, unibota LC a dúplex SC, cable de interconexión, riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Especificaciones del producto Español
N935748TADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
E787802GNZ20004M_EMEA_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH Especificaciones del producto British English
012E68-31431-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
MDU0000126C-00M22Q_AU_BEN MDU Terminals 12 port, SC APC, with internal OptiTip®, pinned and factory or field connectorized drops Especificaciones del producto British English
S30264-D1006-S750_EMEA_DE Schutzmagazine Serie 1000RT, 8-paarig Schutzmagazine 3-point, 230V, 10kA Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
096K81-T3130-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
G9078E4GPNDLW100F_AU_BEN Single-Mode (OS2), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
050502B5Z20007M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex LC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 7 m Especificaciones del producto Español
072EUL-T4601DFN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
060T88-T3190-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
004301EB1TR100F_AU_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to stub end, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
OSNP-SCA-900_CALA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
ADP-KDLC-CCSRF-CLX_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), slate Especificaciones del producto British English
KIT12-005801G4Z31AA002M_CALA_PTB Kit de pigtail com 12 peças, conectores SC, 900 μm LSZH TB SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Especificaciones del producto Português
184402R5Z20007M_AU_BEN LC APC Duplex to SC APC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Especificaciones del producto British English
144TUL-T4691D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Especificaciones del producto British English
216KAE-T4B30A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto Português
N575724QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
545401R3Z31001M_EMEA_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
048KRZ-T3108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
ADP-KDLC-CCSRF-CLX_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), slate Especificaciones del producto British English
CCHSPLYL22D6CE1232_EMEA_BEN CCH Splitters CCH SPLT,25"LCAPC I/32"SCAPC O,1-2X32,YL Especificaciones del producto British English
A758696QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
036K88-61130-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
LCPE-KT-SWING_NAFTA_AEN LCPE Kits Vault Swing Arm 1 Especificaciones del producto American English
SWT4-1-6C44H-SB3KW-S_EMEA_BEN Small Wall Terminal, SC APC, adapter position - recessed, with splice tray, with pigtails, white 1 F, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 (ITU-T G.657.A1), kit, both cable entries included, single pack Especificaciones del producto British English
95-400-05-BPN_AU_BEN Boot Clip, 45 Degree LC, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Especificaciones del producto British English
012EUF-T4101DA1_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
006T6Z-32188E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Especificaciones del producto British English
120ERG-T3122A20_CALA_ESS Cable para exteriores con armadura dieléctrica de tubo holgado ALTOS® 10x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto Español
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
TKT-CAMSPLICE-CC_AU_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-017 compatible Especificaciones del producto British English
432ZVF-14101DA1_IN_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armoured Gel-Free Cable, Riser 432 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
012TUF-T4131D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto British English
575702Q5Z80008M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex SC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 8 m Especificaciones del producto Español
A690512BDZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
053902T5116005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
B031-B93-01-4_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 4-Position Full Detent R/A to 0.047 Flex Cable, 0.630 Length, Mating Block: B031-B95-01-4 Especificaciones del producto American English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto Português
072TN4-T4M90A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
B100774404EB4200FP_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, stub end, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
N0505E4QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N696924TDZAAU020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
012T88-33191-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
CAXXSV-02403-C001_IN_BEN Standard FutureCom™ Keystone Patch Panels 19“ gray Especificaciones del producto British English
EDGE8-CP16-VB_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 16F, RPS, 2 port panel with 2 brown adapters Especificaciones del producto American English
Z937596TLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
002401Q4Z83ZR001M_IN_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
036EU5-T4100A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cables, 12-432 Fibres 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
012TEZ-13188E2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Indoor Cable 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 CT 3.0 Especificaciones del producto British English
005801G4Z31001M_AU_BEN Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
156TU4-T4190D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 156 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
A909024RDZAAU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
GE77816GPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Hybrid Trunk Cable Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 8F MTP® (pinned) to LC Uniboot, 16F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
H890412RE8-NZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 20 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
060T81-T3190-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
A900412RDZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
024T88-33180-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto American English
N935796TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A757512QDZBBU010M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector yellow, 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
ADP-SC00-CMAFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Especificaciones del producto American English
444402G5Z31010M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N908796GPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
CCH-CP06-56_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto American English
N050536KPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
CCXEDB-D0087-C001-L6_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23, blau Category 6A, 500 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) rose Especificaciones del producto British English
B007-L45-15-T_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 2-Position Smooth Bore Mounting Block, Pre-Tinned, 0.255 Length, Mating Blocks: B007-L45-15, B007-L45-04-TAB Especificaciones del producto American English
036T81-61180-24_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado MIC® 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto Español
072KRZ-T3108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
A050524QPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
444401R3Z31005M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
144TN4-T4S31A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel de tubo holgado y corto alcance ADSS SOLO® 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto Español
02-012253-002_AU_BEN Especificaciones del producto British English
CML12M12-3C-1RJ000_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Modules with Adapters and Pigtails Pigtailed Left-Hand Module, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, ribbon pigtails, 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
144Z8F-Y3131-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 144 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
005001K4130005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, Pigtail to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 µm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N050596KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
036TU6-T4131A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Triple-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto British English
KIT12-001701K4Z43AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Especificaciones del producto British English
222202R5120004M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto American English
BAT-CDM-10_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Cable Entry Components Strain-relief kit, Size M, up to 8 mm, pack of 10 pcs Especificaciones del producto British English
585801R3131005M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
096KU5-T4130C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
LANS-MOD-72-B_AU_BEN LANS Adapter Module, SC Duplex, ceramic sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
A908736GPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
C39104-A45-A1_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 71, 5-Pairs with option for protection 100 pairs (20 x 5 pairs), vertical, labeling 10 x 1- 10 Especificaciones del producto British English
012TUA-T4131D20_CALA_PTB 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto Português
SWT4-4-6C000-SB0KW-S_AU_BEN Small Wall Terminal, SC APC, adapter position - recessed, white 4 F, kit, both cable entries included, single pack Especificaciones del producto British English
N937524QDZBAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
184402R5Z20007M_IN_BEN LC APC Duplex to SC APC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Especificaciones del producto British English
95-201-98-SP-KK_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) Brown Especificaciones del producto American English
N758696TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
012E8P-31131-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
MP-01020444SST0100M-N_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, SST Cable, Stubbed, 2 ports 100 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A575772TADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
E055702Q5Z20007M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 7 m Especificaciones del producto British English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Especificaciones del producto Português
EDGE-CP12-Q2_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Adapter Panel, MTP® 12 F, Single-Mode, Red Especificaciones del producto British English
Z7979E4TLZLLC030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
KIT12-000301B4Z31AA002M_CALA_ESS Kit de pigtail con 12 piezas pigtail, conectores LC, LSZH TB de 900 µm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Especificaciones del producto Español
018TSF-T4191DA1_IN_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 18 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
050502T5Z20009M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 9 m Especificaciones del producto British English
192KUC-T4130F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 192 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
A935772TC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Industrial Patchkabel, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 Stecker violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
036TAE-T4531A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto British English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
616101G3116003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, ST® Compatible to ST Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A935796TADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
95-400-31-BP3W_IN_BEN Connector Boots, SC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), white Especificaciones del producto British English
N706912KDZAAX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A900424RDZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
CAXCSE-U0201-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Universal Surface Mount Housing, LANscape®, 2 Ports, 75 x 65mm White Especificaciones del producto British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
171702B5Z31004M_AU_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto British English
060EAE-T4501A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
M67-031_AU_BEN Splice Tray Mechanical Splices 0.2-in, 12 F Especificaciones del producto British English
048KUF-T4130D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
H93S512TAZ-BMU-1650_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A040424GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
HPP579312TE8OE007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
N868624KPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
02-033000-001_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories LC Polishing Puck Especificaciones del producto British English
B900436RUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
MP-01040444SST0100M-N_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, SST Cable, Stubbed, 4 port 100 m Especificaciones del producto British English
035001T2180002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, LC to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A6969E4QUZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 144 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
HE77808GPH-KB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 24 in legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
444402G5Z31010M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
S45756-M1-A91_EMEA_BEN Accessories, Type UCN Sealing rings for end caps (M-profile with joiner clip) UCN 7-... also for oval end caps Especificaciones del producto British English
191901R3Z31004M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord E2000 APC a E2000 APC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto Español
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
S46998-A19-R20_AU_BEN Closure Accessories FRECAP, grounding kit Especificaciones del producto British English
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto British English
S46998-M8-A3_EMEA_BEN UCNCP heat shrink Branching Set Heat Shrink Branching Set, large Especificaciones del producto British English
025802G8120005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC to SC, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
055702Q5Z20010M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
1506092-01_IN_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, Diamond, bulk pack, 1 µm, lavender Especificaciones del producto British English
002K58-31330-24_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto Español
144TUB-T4131D20_CALA_PTB 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto Português
CAB-DR2009SMN_EMEA_BEN Cabinet Accessories CABINET 20x9 DOORS, LONG, METAL Especificaciones del producto British English
048TUL-T4680DFN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto British English
000201G4Z33001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail LC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Especificaciones del producto Español
060KU4-T4730D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
025801R3Z31002M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC a SC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Especificaciones del producto Português
S45754-D1-A1_AU_BEN Accessories, Type UCN Installation Material Aerial Hanging Device Especificaciones del producto British English
B706924BDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
ADP-FC00-MMXTH-NLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, FC Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
A050536KPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
E575702T5Z80005M_IN_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
004401R4131002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, Pigtail to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 µm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Especificaciones del producto British English
144TUB-T4131D20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armored Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
144TN4-T4M90A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel, de tubo holgado y medio alcance SOLO® 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto Español
HPRI-108S-6C-000-00_CALA_ESS HDC PRI subrack 4U, SC de APC 108 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto Español
H930512TEZ-LZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
A868624TADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
048EUD-T4101A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
LANS-MOD-D9-W_IN_BEN LANS Adapter Module, SC APC duplex Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
HDC-CM12-P1-19R-S5-C_EMEA_BEN HDC Connector Module 12 F, E2000 APC, single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, without organizers and protectors, colored rings Especificaciones del producto British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CALA_PTB 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto Português
INS-06F-250-3-A_EMEA_BEN Spider Fan-Out Kit Insert, 3.0 mm, 250 µm 6 F, aqua Especificaciones del producto British English
E575702T5Z80007M_EMEA_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 7 m Especificaciones del producto British English
B705796KC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_CALA_AEN Centrix™ Splice Housing, Pigtailed 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, 250 µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Especificaciones del producto American English
016T68-31191-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 16 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
S46998-A0019-R067_EMEA_BEN Frecap branching set FRECAP, minicable and duct entry kit Especificaciones del producto British English
000301K2130005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, Pigtail to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N575772TADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_FR Bouchons types B ETUY et BF ETUY B ETUY 77x80 Especificaciones del producto Français
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 40 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A868612QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A698612KPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
A868672QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
072TUA-T4131D20_CALA_ESS Cable sin gel, tubo holgado de figura 8 ALTOS® 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto Español
002T6F-31391C29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Cold-Temperature, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto American English
ATN-21-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 11 dB Especificaciones del producto British English
PCH-04U_EMEA_BEN Pretium® Connector Housing (PCH) four rack units, holds 12 CCH connector panels Especificaciones del producto British English
024ER4-63122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
096EU4-T4100D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
Z907836GLZ5LW010M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N050572KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
072T88-T3180-29_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto British English
036TU4-T4731D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto British English
012ERY-63122A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
A690512BDZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
020201R2Z31005M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
144E88-T3131-29_CALA_ESS Especificaciones del producto Español
060EU4-T4700D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
1506060-01_IN_BEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 5 in, Crystalized White Alumina, bulk pack, 1 µm, natural Especificaciones del producto British English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Especificaciones del producto British English
MOF-0648FD050F_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal, Stubbed, Dielectric 6 F, Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft, bulk packaging Especificaciones del producto British English
CTX-CAB-F1809NNRAB_IN_BEN Centrix™ Front Access Cabinet Single cabinet H1800xW900xD300, right cable entry, without walls and door, bottom channel, assembled Especificaciones del producto British English
CAB-DR2209SGN_EMEA_DE Schrank Zubehör CABINET 22x9 DOORS, LONG, GLASS Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
LANC-MOD-L4-W_IN_BEN LANC Adapter Module, LC Duplex, metal sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
EDGE8-01U-EMOD_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Housing, FX Mounting Bracket accommodates up to 12 EDGE8 modules and/or panels within a 1U space Especificaciones del producto American English
055702K5Z20007M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Especificaciones del producto American English
047202R5Z20002M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Especificaciones del producto British English
B9072E4RC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
Z757948TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Especificaciones del producto American English
MOS-F844TD300FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, einadriges Kabel, ortbar, mit Stubs Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
INS-24F-RIB-V-A_AU_BEN Ribbon Cable Spider Fan-Out Kit Insert Vertical, aqua Especificaciones del producto British English
MF04-007732EMLS050M_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MF2 MultiPort Terminal, SST-Drop™ Cable Bare End 6 port, Single-mode (OS2), 50 m Especificaciones del producto British English
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Especificaciones del producto Português
545401R2131002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, FC to FC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Especificaciones del producto British English
CAXFSV-02400-C001_IN_BEN Connectorised FutureCom™ S1200 Patch Panels 19“ High-grade steel Especificaciones del producto British English
95-101-52-SP-NL_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST®, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto British English
A907212GADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
444401G3Z31010M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
288TUE-T4131D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto British English
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Especificaciones del producto British English
N706972QUZBAX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
096TRZ-T3198A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
184402R5Z20003M_EMEA_BEN LC APC Duplex to SC APC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Especificaciones del producto British English
222202R5120001M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, vorbestückt, mit Pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
Images only text_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring A-DQ(BN)2Y 3x12G50CC OM4/125 LT Especificaciones del producto British English
055702T5Z20009M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 9 m Especificaciones del producto Español
ED496P08-59-3RH4R0_IN_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 4 RU, 96 F, SM, SC UPC, with MIC® pigtail and splice tray Especificaciones del producto British English
E575702Q5Z80005M_AU_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A935748QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
727202G5Z31007M_IN_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N755796QPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 1 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
216EU4-T4701D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
216KU4-T4130A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
CCH-UM12-61-89R_IN_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, ST® Compatible 12 F, ST Compatible to MTP®, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto American English
053902T5116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Especificaciones del producto American English
575702T5Z80003M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC duplex a SC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 3 m Especificaciones del producto Português
192FRG-T3101A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 16x12 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
048TU4-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto American English
096TU4-T4780D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto British English
N938648TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
096EUL-T4601D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
ATN-54-19_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 19 dB Especificaciones del producto British English
012ZEU-13120A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA CT 3.0 Especificaciones del producto British English
CCFR7203-3C-MT89B_AU_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing with MTP Modules Right-Hand Housing with MTP Modules & Cable Assembly, 12 port, SC-UPC connector Especificaciones del producto British English
004T6X-32198E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 2.8mm TB3 Especificaciones del producto British English
096TU4-T4131C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto British English
048TRV-T3188H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 4x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
048EUC-T4100A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
002201G4Z33001.5M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC APC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Especificaciones del producto British English
WAXWSV-01200-C001_IN_BEN FutureCom™ LANscape® Patch Panel 10“ high-grade steel Especificaciones del producto British English
LCXLO1-U024H-4P00_IN_BEN Self-Supporting Aerial fig. 8-Cable Stranded Loose Tube A-DQT2Y, 2 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF 28e™) Especificaciones del producto British English
024K68-31430-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
434301EB1TR500F_AU_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
CCH-CP06-A8_CALA_PTB Closet Connector Caixa (CCH) Painel, LC Adaptadores Duplex, 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto Português
KIT12-003901K4Z41AA002M_CALA_ESS Kit de pigtail con 12 piezas pigtail, conectores SC, LSZH TB de 900 µm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Especificaciones del producto Español
H937912QPH-KA010F_AU_BEN EDGE™ MTP® to LC Uniboot Non-staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, with 24 in uniform legs, 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
ATN-58-03_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 3 dB Especificaciones del producto British English
CCADGF-D6002-A015-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker Black, 1.5 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
024TUL-T4690D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
SWT4-2-6C44H-SB3KW-S_CALA_ESS Terminal pequeño de pared, SC APC, posición de adaptador: empotrado, con bandeja de empalmes, con pigtail 2 F, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 (ITU-T G.657.A1), kit, both cable entries included, single pack Especificaciones del producto Español
004TEY-13138A2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Especificaciones del producto American English
A706972TUZBBX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A050596TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
95-400-31-BP2R_AU_BEN Connector Boots, SC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm Bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Especificaciones del producto British English
008KEU-13108A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x8 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 3.0 Especificaciones del producto British English
Z797912TLZLLC020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
CLSSC-01U_IN_BEN Classic Closet Connector Housing Especificaciones del producto British English
012TUL-T4680DFZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto British English
008T61-31131-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 8 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Especificaciones del producto British English
MF04-M17708EB4050M_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MF4 MultiPort Terminal, SST-Drop™ Cable OptiTip® 2 port, Single-mode (OS2), 50 m Especificaciones del producto British English
CML12M12-A9-1RH000_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Modules with Adapters and Pigtails Pigtailed Left-Hand Module, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2), LC UPC connectors, MIC 900 μm pigtails, 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
PC1-STRN_AU_BEN PCH Strain-Relief Bracket PCH-01U, accepts up to 2 UCC kits (UCC-001) Especificaciones del producto British English
A938636QPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Especificaciones del producto American English
192EAE-T4201A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto Português
94-115-25-BPJB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Especificaciones del producto British English
B706912BDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Especificaciones del producto British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_EMEA_BEN CCH Splice Module with Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
B690524TDZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A898772GADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QE-CSP_IN_BEN EDGE™ Splice Cassette 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), single-fiber, for crimp splice protectors,Telcordia color code Especificaciones del producto British English
505702K5120001M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, ST® Compatible to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Especificaciones del producto British English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_AEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Especificaciones del producto American English
048FRG-T3101A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 4x12 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
2104071-01_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Neon yellow lapping film, 12 µm, 5-in disk Especificaciones del producto British English
MOB-1244FD300FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
CCHE-CP12-19_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, ST® Compatible 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
A868624QADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
018TSF-T4180DA1_IN_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto British English
N695712KAD0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
CCADGF-D2002-A150-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Blue, 15 m Especificaciones del producto British English
036ZPZ-T3120J2G_EMEA_DE MIC™ Gelfreie Bündelader Innenkabel 3x12 E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra LT 2.0 Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
096TRY-T3198H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
Z757948TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch
MTB-0844FD010FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
012TUL-T4691DFN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
A698672KADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
444402R5Z31004M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Especificaciones del producto Português
MPF-0448M1R43F_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal, OptiTap® non-pinned to OptiTip® non-pinned 4 Port, 4.8 mm ClearCurve® Rugged Drop Cable, black jacket, bulk packaging Especificaciones del producto British English
95-201-98-SP-KK_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) Brown Especificaciones del producto American English
MOF-1248TD010F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal, Stubbed, Toneable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft, individual packaging Especificaciones del producto British English
ATN-61-16_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 16 dB Especificaciones del producto British English
444401G3Z31003M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC APC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 3 m Especificaciones del producto Español
Z787824GLZKLC030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Especificaciones del producto British English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Especificaciones del producto American English
DAWPS4300BB000BB00_AU_BEN LS Series Indoor Cabinets 432 wall-mount, 48 F feeder and 36 pass-through loose tube pigtails, 432 F distribution loose tube pigtails, SC APC, no splitter Especificaciones del producto British English
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Especificaciones del producto Español
012KAE-T4E30A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto Español
HE67908QLZ-3B003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 3 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
048ERU-T3122A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Especificaciones del producto British English
B897296RC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
KIT12-003901Q4Z80AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, SC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Especificaciones del producto American English
CCH-UM12-57-93T_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, SC Low-Loss, 12 F, SC Duplex to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Especificaciones del producto British English
036KU4-T4130C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Especificaciones del producto British English
002TSF-T4190DA1_AU_BEN 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Especificaciones del producto British English
CAX6C04BEYZZUN_IN_BEN CWDM, module, Eclipse, mux OR demux, 1470-1530 + 1310, SC APC Especificaciones del producto British English
020201G2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A003-A23-01_NAFTA_AEN GPO Male Thread-In Shrouds Thread-in Shroud, FD, 0.158 Dia Especificaciones del producto American English
MDU04W5326C-UF00A1_IN_BEN MDU Splitter Terminal Interconnect wall mount, 4 F input FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser, 32 F output, 1000 ft Especificaciones del producto British English
OSNP-SCA-900_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto American English
N868624QPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
055702Q5Z20003M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 3 m Especificaciones del producto British English
A690524TDZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Especificaciones del producto British English
N758696QPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Especificaciones del producto American English
144EU4-T4100D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Especificaciones del producto British English
N690548KUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Especificaciones del producto Deutsch