• Deutsch [356]
  • British English [347]
  • American English [90]
  • [1]
  • [135]
  • [94]
  • [185]
  • Cabos de Fibra Óptica [41]
  • Conectividade de Fibra Óptica [5]
  • Hardware para Fibra Óptica [24]
  • [123]
  • [21]
  • [1]
  • Especificações gerais [793]

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Código Título do documento Tipo de documento Idioma
G757548TLZ88UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 1 HE-Gehäuse mit 48 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAFGF-D5021-AXXX-C0_DE S1200 SF/UTP flex/26, S1200/4 und RJ45, LSZH, Kat. 5, RT, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXFSN-00110-C001_BEN S1200 Module Adapter, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXFSS-00100-C003-4P_DE S1200/4 Stecker, Litze, geschirmt, Kat. 7+, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXFCR-I0047-C002-L7_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 1200/22s, blau, Kategorie 7A+, 1000 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXISD-U0208-C001_DE FutureCom Industrial IP67/65 Anschlussdose, schwarz (RAL 9011), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757572TLZ88UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 1 HE-Gehäuse mit 72 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSM-00108-C001_DE FutureCom™ Blindabdeckungen, schwarz, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G909048GLZ58UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4HE auf 1HE - Gehäuse mit 48 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXESD-S0201-C001_BEN FutureCom S250 Outlet, 1xRJ45, inclined, Cat. 6, white (RAL 9010), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAADB-F2073-Axxx-C0_DE EA S/FTP1000/23,Lösungspaket, beidseitig mit je 1x S500 Modul konfektioniert, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSU-00900-C012_DE Montageplatte für Kleinhuis Bodentank GR. II und III, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXTSD-S0202-C002_DE FutureCom S10TENe Anschlussdose, 2xRJ45, Schrägauslass (45°), 10GBase-T, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757596TLZ55UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4 HE-Gehäuse mit 96 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
H937912TLZ4-Z2700_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring mit 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern; 1 X MTPTM/m - 6 X LC-Duplex Uniboot Stecker; Länge: 2700mm, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAFGB-G5021-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 S/FTP flex/26, 1xS1200/4 and 1xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 6, RD, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAFGF-D4021-AXXX-C0_DE S1200 SF/UTP flex/26, S1200/4 und RJ45, LSZH, Kat. 5, GN, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSW-00000-C007_DE FutureCom™ Patchkabelführung 19'', 1 HE, Edelstahl, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXASV-0240x-C001_DE Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS113 PLUG & PLAY™ AnyLAN™ INTEGRATED 1U HOUSING Especificações gerais American English
H709712CJZ-LZ002M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXESD-S0202-C001_BEN FutureCom S250 Outlet, 1xRJ45, inclined, Cat. 6, pearlwhite (RAL 1013), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757548TLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 48 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAFGB-G3021-AXXX-C0_DE S1200 S/FTP flex/26, 1xS1200/4 and 1xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 6, YE, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCH-UM24-05-70C_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXFCR-I0087-C002-L6_BEN FutureComTM S/FTP 2x(4x2xAWG22s) LS0H-1 Kat. 7+ Kabel, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
H897812GLZ3-ZXXXX_BEN Cable Assemblies (Harnesses), 12-Fibre Harness - 6 x LC-Duplex Uniboot - 1 x MTP/m Connector for Cisco Nexus LC stagger, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXEDB-D0047-C001-X2_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23, blau, Kategorie 6A, 250 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSW-0008-C014_DE S1200 Verteilerfeld 10“, leer, inkl. Schutzhaube (Consolidation Point), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSV-01200-C001_DE FutureComTM Verteilerfeldrahmen 10”, Edelstahl, 1 HE, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAEIA-DP002-A100-C0_DE FutureCom™ E Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45-Stecker auf RJ45-Stecker, schwarz, grau, 10 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSE-00001-C010_DE FutureComTM Montagehalter für Kanaleinbau, 50 mm, reinweiss (RAL 9010), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS145 Corning Optical Communications Generic Specification for EDGE8-04U Housing Especificações gerais American English
CAXCSV-02503-C001-ST_DE FutureCom Kat.3/ISDN Telefon-Verteilerfeld, 25xRJ45, ungeschirmt, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS107 ClearCurve® 50μm Multimode Optical Fiber Jumper Assemblies with LC or SC Connectors Especificações gerais American English
H897812GLZ3-Z1650_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring für Cisco Nexus Serie mit 12 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCH-UM24-04-89R_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS090 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR INTER- AND INTRA-BUILDING APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
H937912TLZ3-Z1650_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring für Cisco Nexus mit 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern; 1 X MTPTM/m - 6 X LC-Duplex Uniboot Stecker, Länge: 1650mm, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
H937912QLZ4-Z1650_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring mit 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS056 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR SINGLE TUBE RIBBON OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR INDOOR APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
A900412RCZBLU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® Hybrid-Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
A695724SCZBGU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® Hybrid-Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G909072GLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 72 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS100 CORNING GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR 04U EVOLVED-DENSITY, GROWTH-ENABLED Housing Especificações gerais American English
CCAFGF-D2021-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 SF/UTP flex/26, 1xS1200/4 to 1xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 5, BU, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXDGE-C0047-0001-H2_DE LANscape® FutureComTM Anschlussschnurmeterware, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
E787802GNZ20XXXX_BEN Cable Assemblies (Patch cords), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCADGF-D1002-AXXX-C0_DE SF/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, Kat.5, GR, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCATGB-G3002-AXXX-C0_DE FutureCom Anschlussschnur 10TEN S/FTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, 10GBase-T, GE, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757512QLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM4 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSW-00008-C008_BEN Cable Feedthrough Panel 19“, Black (RAL 9005), 1U, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS131 GEL-FREE LOOSE TUBE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR OUTDOOR APPLICATIONS WITH EMBEDDED SHEATH TEAR FEATURES Especificações gerais American English
WAXWSU-00600-C013_BEN Mounting Panel for Ackermann Floor Box GES 2, 4 and 6, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS143 Corning Optical Communications Generic Specification for EDGE8-01U Housing Especificações gerais American English
E797902QNZ20XXXM_DE Anschluss- und Rangierkabel (Patchkabel), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
H700512SJZLZ-7.5M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS073 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR GEL-FREE LOOSE TUBE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR INTER- AND INTRABUILDING APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
CCATGB-G4002-AXXX-C0_BEN FutureCom E S/FTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 6, GN, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXISD-U0208-C001_BEN FutureCom Industrial IP67/65 Outlet, for industrial Applications (RAL 9011), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAFGB-G1026-AXXX-C0_DE S1200 S/FTP flex/26, 2xS1200/2, LSZH, Kat. 7, GR, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAAGB-G2002-A050-C0_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, blau, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, 5 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDGE-C0047-0003-H2_DE LANscape® FutureComTM Anschlussschnurmeterware, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSW-00008-C007_DE FutureCom™ Patchkabelführung 19'', 1 HE, schwarz, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS138 PRETIUM EDGE® SPLICE CASSETTE Especificações gerais American English
CAXCSV-02503-C002_BEN Cat. 3/ISDN Telephone Patchpanel, 25xRJ45 Ports 8(4), 0.5U, light-basic (RAL 7035), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCADGF-D5002-AXXX-C0_DE SF/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, Kat.5, RT, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXCSN-00000-C008_DE Parallelzange für FutureCom™ xs500 und S1200 Kupfermodule, rot, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXFCR-I0087-C002-L6_DE FutureComTM S/FTP 2x(4x2xAWG22s) LS0H-1 Kat. 7+ Kabel, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSW-00008-C004_DE FutureComTM Blindplatte 19”, 1HE, schwarz (RAL 9005), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAEIA-DP002-A075-C0_DE FutureCom™ E Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45-Stecker auf RJ45-Stecker,schwarz, grau, 7,5 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXEDB-I0247-C002-L7_BEN FutureCom 6xS/FTP1000/23, LSZH-3, sewn, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXDGF-C0047-0005-H2_DE LANscape® FutureComTM Anschlussschnurmeterware, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSD-V0208-C001_BEN FutureCom 2-Port Metal Outlet for industrial Applications, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757572QLZ58UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 72 Multimode 50/125μm OM4 Fibres, for 4U to 1U Housings, Tender text Especificações gerais British English
CCXDGF-C0047-0005-H2_BEN LANscape® FutureComTM, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
LANS-MOD-E5-W_DE LANscape® ST-Modul (OM3/OM4), weiss Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDEF-C0047-C001-L7_DE FutureComTM SF/UTP 300/24, 4-paarig, LS0H-3 Kat. 5(e) Kabel, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAEIA-DQ002-A030-C0_DE FutureCom™ E Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45-Stecker auf RJ45-Stecker,schwarz, blau, 3 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A690548SCZBGU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® Hybrid-Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS029 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR SINGLE TUBE RIBBONIZED OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR OUTDOOR APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
PGS070 GEL-FREE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES WITH ONE OR TWO BUFFER TUBES FOR INTER- AND INTRABUILDING APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
H937912QLZ2-ZXXXX_BEN Cable Assemblies (Harnesses), 12-Fibre Harness - 6 x LC-Duplex Uniboot (Aqua) - 1 x MTP/m Connector for Brocade 48K/DCX, Mi1 LC stagger, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAAGB-G2002-A030-C0_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, blau, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, 3 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSE-V0201-C002_BEN S1200 Frame Set, inclined, for 2 S1200 Modules, threaded, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXFCB-L0047-C001-L7_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 1200/22, blau, Kategorie 7A+, 1000 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXXSN-00101-C001_DE FutureCom™ xs500 Blindabdeckung, Weiß, Pack a 10 Stk., Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXCSE-G0201-C012_BEN FutureCom Combi-frame, 45 x 22.5 mm, straight, white (RAL 9010), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCATGB-G2002-AXXX-C0_BEN FutureCom E S/FTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 6, BU, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
E797902QNZ20XXXX_BEN Cable Assemblies (Patch cords), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXEDR-I0047-C001-L7_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 1000/23s, blau, Kategorie 7A, 1000 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A750524YCZAMW008M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® Hybrid-Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXFSN-00108-C001_DE S1200 Blindabdeckung, schwarz, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDEE-C0047-C001-L7_BEN F/UTP 300/24. 4-pairs. LSZH-3. Cat.5(e), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXCSV-02500-C001_DE Especificações gerais Deutsch
LANS-124-P2-00R-S7S_DE LANscape® Verteilerfeld 24xE2000UPC (OS2) Krimpspleiß komplett ohne Pigtails Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAFGB-G1022-AXXX-C0_DE S1200 S/FTP flex/26, 2xS1200/4, LSZH, Kat. 7, GR, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXFSE-S0201-C001_DE S1200 Rahmenset, Schrägauslass, schräg vorbauend, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757548QLZ58UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 48 Multimode 50/125μm OM4 Fibres, for 4U to 1U Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS049 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR BUFFERED OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR INDOOR DISTRIBUTION APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
LAN-1714-BEN Pretium EDGE® Solutions SE Especificações gerais British English
CCADGF-D1002-AXXX-C0_BEN FutureCom D SF/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 5, GR, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
LCXLM1-K0024-H700_DE A-DQ(BN)H 1x24G50/125 ClearCurve® (OM3) CT, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXFGB-G0047-0001-L7_BEN LANscape® FutureComTM, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSW-00008-C014_BEN S1200 Consolidation Point Housing 10”, 1U, empty, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXEDB-D0047-C001-X2_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23, blau, Kategorie 6A, 250 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGSF004 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR MULTIMODE OPTICAL FIBER IN TIGHT-BUFFER CABLES Especificações gerais American English
WAXWSD-U0407-C001_BEN FutureCom 4-Port Metal Outlet, straight, red (RAL 3000), front closed, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXDEF-C0167-C001-L7_BEN SF/UTP 300/24, 16-pairs, LSZH-3, Cat.5(e), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXCSN-00000-C010_DE FutureCom™ Montagezange für Basismodule, rot, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAEIA-DP002-A010-C0_DE FutureCom™ E Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45-Stecker auf RJ45-Stecker, schwarz, grau, 1 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDES-C0087-C001-L7_DE FutureComTM SF/UTP 300/24s, 8-paarig, LS0H-1 Kat. 5(e) Kabel, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757536TLZ88UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 1 HE-Gehäuse mit 36 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G9090E4GLZ55UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4 HE-Gehäuse mit 144 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAEIA-DQ002-A100-C0_DE FutureCom™ E Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - Stecker auf RJ45 - Stecker,schwarz, blue, 10 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCATGB-G1002-AXXX-C0_BEN FutureCom E S/FTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 6, GR, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXESD-S0200-C001_BEN S250 Double Module Outlet, 2xRJ45, inclined, Cat. 6, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCADGF-D3002-AXXX-C0_BEN FutureCom D SF/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 5, YE, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXESM-00100-C004 _DE FutureCom™ S250 Modul, LANscape®, Kategorie 6, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A907248RCZBGU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® Hybrid-Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXFCB-M0087-C001-L6_BEN S/FTP 1500/22, 8-pairs, LSZH-3, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAAGB-G2002-A005-C0_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, blau, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, 0,5 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G909012GLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 12 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
H709712SJZ-LZ002M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G7575E4QLZ58UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 144 Multimode 50/125μm OM4 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCATGB-G5002-AXXX-C0_DE FutureCom Anschlussschnur 10TEN S/FTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, 10GBase-T, RT, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G7575E4QLZ55UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4 HE-Gehäuse mit 144 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
H937912QLZ1-Z2700_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring für Cisco 9er Serie mit 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAAGB-G2002-A010-C0_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, blau, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, 1 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757524QLZ55UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4 HE-Gehäuse mit 24 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXASM-00104-C001_DE FutureCom™ S500 Modul, Kategorie 6A, blau, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXXSV-02408-C002_DE Flush mount FutureCom™ Keystone Verteilerfelder 19“, schwarz, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757572QLZ55UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4 HE-Gehäuse mit 72 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCADNF-D5102-AXXX-C0_BEN FutureCom D SF/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, PVC, Cat. 5, RD, crossed, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSE-00001-C007_BEN FutureCom F S1200 Face Plate 147 x 87 mm, white (RAL 9010), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAFGB-G1026-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 S/FTP flex/26, 2xS1200/2, LSZH, Cat. 7, GR, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G909048GLZ88UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 48 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 1U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXFCB-I0087-C001-L6_DE S/FTP 1000/22, 8-paarig, LS0H-3, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSW-00000-C008_DE FutureComTM Kabeldurchführungspanel 19”, Edelstahl, 1 HE, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS112 PLUG & PLAY™ AnyLAN™ INTEGRATED SINGLE-PANEL HOUSING Especificações gerais American English
G757548QLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 48 Multimode 50/125μm OM4 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXDAE-C0047-C001-L7_BEN F/UTP 300/24. 4-pairs. PE. Cat.5(e), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXFCB-L0047-C002-L7_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 1200/22, laufzeit- und dämpfungsoptimiert (A-XR), blau, Kategorie 7A+, 1000 m Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDGE-C0047-0006-H2_DE LANscape® FutureComTM Anschlussschnurmeterware, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A690512SCZBGU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® Hybrid-Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXFGB-G0047-000x-L7_DE FutureComTM S/FTP flex/26 LS0H-1 Kat. 7 ohne Bedruckung, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS017 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR TIGHT BUFFER OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR INDOOR BREAKOUT APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
WAXWSD-U0401-C001_BEN FutureCom 4-Port Metal Outlet, straight, white (RAL 9010), front closed, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXFCB-I0047-C001-L7_DE S/FTP 1000/22, 4-paarig, LS0H-3, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSW-00008-C005_DE FutureComTM Blindplatte 19”, 2HE, schwarz (RAL 9005), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
B7575E4YCZAAU200M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® -Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXCSN-00000-C011_DE FutureCom™ Kupferleitband, 9 x 45 mm, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
LANS-MOD-E4-W_DE LANscape® LC-Duplex Modul (OM3/OM4), weiss (RAL 9010), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G909036GLZ55UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4 HE-Gehäuse mit 36 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDEF-C0047-C001-L7_BEN SF/UTP 300/24, 4-pairs, LSZH-3, Cat.5(e), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS120 EDGE™ 02U Housing Especificações gerais American English
CCXDGF-C0047-0001-H2_DE LANscape® FutureComTM Anschlussschnurmeterware, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXEDB-F0047-C001-X2_BEN FutureCom™ S/FTP 800/23, blue, Category 7, 250 m, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSE-S0202-C001_BEN LANscape® Frame Set, inclined, light-basic (RAL 7035), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G909096GLZ55UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4 HE-Gehäuse mit 96 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXFGB-G0047-0002-L7_BEN LANscape® FutureComTM, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757548TLZ88UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 48 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fibres, for 1U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGSF001 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR SINGLE-MODE OPTICAL FIBER IN LOOSE TUBE AND RIBBON CABLES Especificações gerais American English
H937912QLZ3-Z2700_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring für Cisco Nexus mit 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS115 PLUG & PLAY™ AnyLAN™ PRODUCT PORTFOLIO Especificações gerais American English
CCXEDB-F0127-C001-L6_BEN S/FTP 800/23, 12-pairs, LSZH-3, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAFGD-D5324-AXXX-C1_BEN S1200 SF/UTP flex/26, 1xS1200/2 to 1xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 5, RD, crossed, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXFSS-00100-C001_DE Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757524QLZ58UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) 4HE auf 1HE - Gehäuse mit 24 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCH-UM12-05-70S_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G909024GLZ88UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 24 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 1U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXASV-02408-C001_BEN FutureComTM S500 Patch Panel 19”, 1U, incl. 24 S500 Modules, Cat. 6A, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
H937912TLZ2-ZXXXX_BEN 12-Fibre Harness - 6 x LC-Duplex Uniboot (Aqua) - 1 x MTP/m Connector for Brocade 48K/DCX, Mi1 LC stagger Laser optimised Multimode fibre 50µm (OM3), Length: 2700mm, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAFGB-G2021-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 S/FTP flex/26, 1xS1200/4 and 1xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 6, BU, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAFOC-A6125-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 U/UTP flex/26, 1xS1200/2 to 1xRJ11, PVC, Cat. 3, TR/ISDN & Analog, BL, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS118 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR ALL-DIELECTRIC SELF-SUPPORTING (ADSS) LOOSE TUBE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR SHORT- AND MEDIUM-SPAN OUTDOOR AERIAL APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
CAXFSE-S0201-C001_BEN S1200 Frame Set, inclined, for 2 S1200 Modules, threaded, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS134 MTP OPTICAL FIBER (MULTIMODE) SPLICE ON CONNECTOR Especificações gerais American English
G757524QLZ88UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 1 HE-Gehäuse mit 24 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS052 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR PLUG & PLAY™ SYSTEMS Especificações gerais American English
CCAAGB-G2002-A100-C0_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, blau, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, 10 m Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXISD-V0103-C001_BEN FutureCom Industrial top hat rail module, 1xRJ45, shielded, Cat.6, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757524TLZ58UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 24 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fibres, for 4U to 1U Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
A900424RCZBGU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® Hybrid-Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXSCD-C0032-C001-L6_BEN FutureComTM U/FTP 300/23 3V, LSZH-3, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXSCD-F0027-C001-L7_BEN FutureComTM S/FTP 600/22 FRNC, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757548TLZ58UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 48 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fibres, for 4U to 1U Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXFCR-I0087-C001-L6_BEN S/FTP 1000/22s, 8-pairs, LSZH-1, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSD-V0408-C001_DE "Die 4-Port LANscape® Metall-Industrieanschlussdose mit integrierter Kabelabfangung kann für Kupfer- und Glasfaseranschlüsse verwendet werden. Sie ist geeignet für direkte Terminierungen und bei Verwendung einer dazugehörigen Spleißablage (WAXLSD-00000-C001) ebenfalls für fusionsgespleißte Glasfaserkabel. Die Anschlussdose ist für raue Umgebungen konzipiert und eignet sich für sowohl für Wand- als auch mittels Clip für Hutschienen- bzw. DIN-Schienen-Montagen." Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS109 DIELECTRIC OR TONEABLE PRECONNECTORIZED LOW PROFILE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES WITH THE OPTITAP (HFOC) CONNECTOR FOR OUTDOOR SINGLE-FIBER DROP APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
A6969E4SCZAAU025M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® -Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCATDB-F2667-AXXX-EN_BEN S10TENe Solution Package, 6xS/FTP1000/23, pre-terminated, jacketed, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXDEF-C0047-C001-X1_DE FutureComTM SF/UTP 300/24, 4-paarig, LS0H-3 Kat. 5(e) Kabel, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757596TLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 96 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G909048GLZ88UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 1 HE-Gehäuse mit 48 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS013 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR LOOSE TUBE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR INTER- AND INTRABUILDING APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
CCAEIA-DP002-A030-C0_DE FutureCom™ E Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - Stecker auf RJ45-Stecker,schwarz, grau, 3m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXFSS-00100-C002_BEN S1200/2 Connector, shielded, Cat. 7, incl. boot, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXFCB-I0047-C001-L7_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 1000/22, blau, Kategorie 7A, 1000 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXCSE-S0101-C002_DE FutureComTM Moduladapter UK, Schrägauslass, 25x38 mm, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXEDB-I0047-C001-L7_BEN FutureCom™ S/FTP 1000/23, blue, Category 7A, 1000 m, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGSF003 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR SINGLE-MODE OPTICAL FIBER IN TIGHT-BUFFER CABLES Especificações gerais American English
CCXDGF-C0047-0001-H2_BEN LANscape® FutureComTM, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAFGB-G4021-AXXX-C0_DE S1200 S/FTP flex/26, S1200/4 und RJ45, LSZH, Kat. 6, GN, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757572QLZ88UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 72 Multimode 50/125μm OM4 Fibres, for 1U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXFCB-M0047-C001-L7_BEN S/FTP 1500/22, 4-pairs, LSZH-3, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSE-00001-C007_DE S1200 Abdeckrahmen, 87 x 147 mm, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
LCXLM1-K0012-H700_DE A-DQ(BN)H 1x12G50/125 ClearCurve® (OM3) CT, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
H937912TLZ2-Z2700_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring für Brocade Serie mit 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern; 1 X MTPTM/m - 6 X LC-Duplex Uniboot Stecker; Länge: 2700mm, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSU-00900-C013_BEN Mounting Panel for Ackermann Floor Box GES 9, GESR 9 or GSR7/10 (centre), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757512QLZ88UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 1 HE-Gehäuse mit 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXEDB-I0247-C001-L6_BEN S/FTP 1000/23, 6x4 pairs, LSZH-1, with combinied Outer Sheath, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCADGF-D6002-AXXX-C0_BEN FutureCom D SF/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 5, BL, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
H937912QLZ1-ZXXXX_BEN Cable Assemblies (Harnesses), 12-Fibre Harness - 6 x LC-Duplex Uniboot (Aqua) - 1 x MTP/m Connector for Cisco 9513/9412 LC stagger, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAFGB-G2021-AXXX-C0_DE S1200 S/FTP flex/26, S1200/4 und RJ45, LSZH, Kat. 6, BL, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSV-02400-C002_DE FutureComTM Frontblende 19”, Edelstahl, 1 HE, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757536TLZ58UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4HE auf 1HE - Gehäuse mit 36 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSM-00108-C001_BEN FutureCom™ Blank Covers, black, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS135 MTP OPTICAL FIBER (SINGLEMODE) SPLICE ON CONNECTOR Especificações gerais American English
CCAEIA-DQ002-A050-C0_DE FutureComTM E Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45-Stecker auf RJ45-Stecker, schwarz, blau, 5 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXFCB-I0087-C001-L6_BEN S/FTP 1000/22, 8-pairs, LSZH-3, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
H897812GLZ1-Z2700_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring für Cisco 9er Serie mit 12 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
H897812GLZ4-Z1650_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring mit 12 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G909036GLZ88UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 1 HE-Gehäuse mit 36 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A696948SCZAAU030M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® -Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSD-V0408-C002_BEN FutureCom 4-Port Metal Outlet , inclined, black (RAL 9005), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
H937912TLZ1-Z1650_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring für Cisco 9er Serie mit 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern; 1 X MTPTM/m - 6 X LC-Duplex Uniboot Stecker; Länge: 1650mm, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCH-UM12-50-70S_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCADEE-D2044-AXXX-C0_DE S100e Lösungspaket, beidseitig mit je 1xS100e Modul konfektioniert, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS150 LOCAL CONVERGENCE POINT HIGH DENSITY HARDWARE Especificações gerais American English
CCADEE-D2044-AXXX-C0_BEN FutureCom S100e Solution Package. pre-terminated with 2x S100e Modules, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS147 OPTICAL FIBER PREMISES SINGLE-PANEL HOUSING Especificações gerais American English
PGS097 SIMPLEX OPTICAL FIBER (SINGLE-MODE) NO-EPOXY, NO-POLISH APC OptiSnap CONNECTORS Especificações gerais American English
G9090E4GLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 144 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSE-S0201-C001_BEN LANscape® Frame Set, inclined, white (RAL 9010), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
H890412RJZ-LZxxxM_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXCSE-S0101-C001_DE FutureComTM Moduladapter UK, Schrägauslass, 25x50 mm, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDDA-D0047-C001-L7_BEN F/FTP 450/23, 4-pairs, LSZH-3, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS065 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR PASSIVE OPTICAL COMPONENTS Especificações gerais American English
CCAAGB-G1002-AXXX-C0_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector, grey, RJ45 - RJ45 connector, 5 m, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
A690524SCZBLU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® Hybrid-Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS146-BEN Corning Optical Communications Generic Specification for EDGE8™ Solutions Especificações gerais British English
G757596TLZ88UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 96 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fibres, for 1U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXIEO-A0027-C001-L7_BEN FutureComTM SF/UTP 120Ω Cable, J-09YS (ST) CH, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCATGB-F10M0-A030-C0_BEN FutureCom S 10TENe Universal Test Cord for Channel Acceptance Testing, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXXSV-02408-C001_DE Standard FutureCom™ Keystone Verteilerfeld 19",schwarz, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXSCD-C0072-C001-L7_BEN FutureComTM U/FTP 300/23 7V, LSZH-3, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
H897812GLZ2-Z2700_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring für Cisco 9er Serie mit 12 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXFSS-00100-C002_DE S1200/2 Stecker, Litze, 2-paarig, geschirmt, Kat. 7+, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSE-V0201-C002_DE S1200 Aufnahmegehäuse, schräg vorbauend, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSW-00008-C013_DE Verteilerfeld 19”, leer, 1 HE, inkl. Schutzhaube Consolidation Point), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXEDR-F0087-C001-L6_DE S/FTP 800/23s, 8-paarig, LS0H-1, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAAGB-G2002-A020-C0_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, blau, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, 2 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXEDR-F0047-C001-L7_BEN S/FTP 800/23s, 4-pairs, LSZH-1, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXFCB-M0087-C001-L6_DE S/FTP 1500/22, 8-paarig, LS0H-3, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS130 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR FIBER/COPPER COMPOSITE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR INDOOR DISTRIBUTION AND REMOTE-POWERING DISTRIBUTED ANTENNA SYSTEM (DAS) APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
G909072GLZ58UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4HE auf 1HE - Gehäuse mit 72 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXEDR-D0047-C003-L7_BEN S/FTP 550/23s, 4-pairs, LSZH-1, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXFCR-L0087-C001-L6_BEN LANscape® FutureComTM, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXISD-V0103-C001_DE FutureCom Industrial Hutschienenmodul, 1xRJ45, geschirmt, Kat.6, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSE-00001-C011_DE FutureCom™ Abdeckrahmen, UNIfläche, 80 x 80 mm, weiß, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS071 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR GEL-FREE LOOSE TUBE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR LOW-SMOKE, ZERO HALOGEN APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
WAXWSE-S0201-C002_DE FutureCom™ Rahmenset, 2 Ports, schräg mit Klappen, für 2 x LANscape® Module, weiß, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCACOC-A6002-AXXX-C0_DE U/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, PVC, ISDN/Analog, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDEE-C0087-C001-L6_BEN F/UTP 300/24. 8-pairs. LSZH-3. Cat.5(e), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757596QLZ88UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 96 Multimode 50/125μm OM4 Fibres, for 4U to 1U Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSW-00008-C015_BEN FutureCom Consolidation Point Housing 10”, 1U, empty, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXCSE-G0201-C001_BEN FutureCom Combi-frame, 45 x 45 mm, straight, white (RAL 9010), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCATDB-F2067-AXXX-C0_BEN S10TENe Solution Package, 1xS/FTP1000/23, pre-terminated on both sides, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSU-00600-C013_DE Montageplatte für Ackermann Bodentank GES 2, 4 und 6, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS139 EDGE™ Advanced Optic Solutions Especificações gerais American English
WAXWSV-02408-C001_BEN Standard FutureCom™ LANscape® Patch Panels 19“, black, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS116 GEL-FREE LOOSE TUBE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR MINING AND PETROCHEMICAL INDUSTRIAL LOW-SMOKE, ZERO HALOGEN APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
G909096GLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 96 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCADNF-D5102-AXXX-C0_DE SF/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, PVC, Kat.5, RT, gekreuzt, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXEDB-I0247-C002-L7_DE Especificações gerais Deutsch
H937912TLZ3-ZXXXX_BEN 12-Fibre Harness - 6 x LC-Duplex Uniboot (Aqua) - 1 x MTP/m Connector for Cisco Nexus LC stagger Laser optimised Multimode fibre 50µm (OM3), Length: 2700mm, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757536QLZ88UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 36 Multimode 50/125μm OM4 Fibres, for 1U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
H897812GLZ4-Z2700_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring mit 12 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757548QLZ58UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4HE auf 1HE - Gehäuse mit 48 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A695712SCZBLU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® Hybrid-Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXFSS-00100-C003-1P_DE S1200/4 Stecker, Litze, geschirmt, Kat. 7+, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDEF-C0167-C001-L7_DE FutureComTM SF/UTP 300/24 LS0H-3 Kat. 5(e) Kabel, 16 Paare, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757572TLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 72 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXEDB-F0047-C001-L6_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 800/23, blau, Kategorie 7, 500 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A9090E4RCZAAU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® -Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXDGE-C0047-0004-H2_BEN LANscape® FutureComTM, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
LANS-248-E7-39T-S9S_DE 24xSC-Duplex Verteilerfeld 19“, 2HE, 50µm ClearCurve Multimode (OM3), mit Standardspleisskassetten, Krimpspleisschutzen, eingelegten Pigtails (Aderhülle und Faser eingefärbt), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSW-00000-C008_BEN Cable Feedthrough Panel 19“, High-grade Steel, 1U, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAFGF-D4021-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 SF/UTP flex/26, 1xS1200/4 to 1xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 5, GN, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAAGB-G1002-A010-C0_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, grau, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, 1 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXEDR-D0047-C003-X2_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23s, blau, Kategorie 6A, 250 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS019 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR LOOSE TUBE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR OUTDOOR APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
CCXEDR-D0047-C003-L6_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23s, blau, Kategorie 6A, 500 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS141 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR EDGE8™ SOLUTIONS Especificações gerais American English
WAXWSD-V0208-C002_BEN FutureCom 2-Port Metal Outlet , inclined, black (RAL 9005), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGSF002 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR MULTIMODE OPTICAL FIBER IN LOOSE TUBE AND RIBBON CABLES Especificações gerais American English
PGS033 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR FIGURE-8 SELF- SUPPORTING LOOSE TUBE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR OUTDOOR APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
A696912SCZAAU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® -Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAFGF-D5021-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 SF/UTP flex/26, 1xS1200/4 to 1xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 5, RD, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCATDB-F2667-AXXX-EN_DE S10TENe LP 6xS/FTP1000/23, vernäht, beidseitig konfektioniert, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDGF-C0047-0006-H2_DE LANscape® FutureComTM Anschlussschnurmeterware, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXSCD-C0042-C001-L6_BEN FutureComTM U/FTP 300/23 4V, LSZH-3, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS128 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR OPTICAL FIBER SPLITTERS (COUPLERS) Especificações gerais American English
G909096GLZ88UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 96 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 1U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G909096GLZ58UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4HE auf 1HE - Gehäuse mit 96 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAAGB-G1002-A050-C0_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, grau, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, 5 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAAGB-Gx002-Axxx-C0_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector, grey, RJ45 - RJ45 connector, 3 m, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS117 DIELECTRIC OR TONEABLE LOW PROFILE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR OUTDOOR SINGLE-FIBER DROP APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
G757536QLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 36 Multimode 50/125μm OM4 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXEDB-F0047-C001-X2_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 800/23, blau, Kategorie 7, 250 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSD-V0408-C001_BEN FutureCom 4-Port Metal Outlet for industrial Applications, TenderText Especificações gerais British English
G909036GLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 36 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXIPB-F0047-C001-L7_BEN FutureComTM S/FTP 800/23 PUR Cat. 7 Cable, TenderText Especificações gerais British English
PGS015 GEL-FILLED LOOSE TUBE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR LOW-SMOKE, ZERO HALOGEN APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
PGS103 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR CLEARCURVE® HORIZONTAL INDOOR BUNDLED, DROP CABLE ASSEMBLY Especificações gerais American English
LAN-1714-A4-DE Pretium EDGE® SE Lösungen Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSW-00008-C013_BEN FutureCom Consolidation Point Housing 19”, 1U, empty, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WCXWDW-C0047-C001-L6_BEN FutureComTM Fiber Blow S/FTP 800/23, Cat. 7, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
A696924SCZAAU030M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® -Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757512TLZ55UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4 HE-Gehäuse mit 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS101 GEL-FREE LOOSE TUBE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR INDUSTRIAL LOW-SMOKE, ZERO HALOGEN APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
G909012GLZ55UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4 HE-Gehäuse mit 12 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS028 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR SIMPLEX OPTICAL FIBER (MULTIMODE) NO-EPOXY, NO-POLISH CONNECTORS Especificações gerais American English
CCAAGB-G2002-A040-C0_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, blau, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, 4 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDLE-C0047-C001-X1_DE FutureComTM F/UTP 300/24, 4-paarig, PVC-1 Kat. 5(e) Kabel, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXEDB-F0087-C001-L6_BEN S/FTP 800/23, 8-pairs, LSZH-3, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXDLE-C0047-C001-X1_BEN F/UTP 300/24, 4-pairs. PVC-1, Cat.5(e), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSW-00008-C007_BEN FutureCom™ Cable Management Panel 19'', 1U, black, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G909024GLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 24 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender text Especificações gerais British English
CAXASD-S020x-C001_BEN FutureComTM S500 outlet, 2xRJ45, angled faceplate (45°), Cat. 6A, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSD-U0401-C002_BEN FutureCom 4-Port Metal Outlet, straight, white (RAL 9010), front open, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757572TLZ58UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4HE auf 1HE - Gehäuse mit 72 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXFSD-V0208-C002_DE 2-Port Metall-Anschlussdose, S1200, schwarz (RAL 9005), 60x55x107 mm, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757536QLZ58UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 36 Multimode 50/125μm OM4 Fibres, for 4U to 1U Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXESV-02400-C001_DE FutureComTM S250 Verteilerfeld 19”, 1 HE, inkl. 24 S250, Kat.6, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSE-V0301-C001_DE FutureCom™ Rahmenset, 3 Ports, schräg, vorbauend, für 3 x LANscape® Module, weiß, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXXSV-02403-C002_DE Flush mount FutureCom™ Keystone Verteilerfelder 19“, grau, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXIPB-F0047-C001-L7_DE FutureComTM S/FTP 800/23 PUR Kat. 7 Kabel, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCH-UM12-57-70S_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS041 ALL-DIELECTRIC SELF- SUPPORTING (ADSS) LOOSE TUBE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR OUTDOOR APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
H897812GLZ2-Z1650_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring für Brocade Serie mit 12 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
H896112RJZ-LZ002M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
A750548YCZAMW007M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® Hybrid-Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXEDB-F0087-C001-L6_DE S/FTP 800/23, 8-paarig, LS0H-3, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSE-00008-C002_DE FutureComTM Montagehalter für Kanaleinbau, 55 mm, schwarz (RAL 9005), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
LANS-112-19-61R-S9S_DE Especificações gerais Deutsch
J-DH 12G50CC_DE LWL-Maxibündel Kabel mit ClearCurve® Faser (OM3) J-DH 12G50 ClearCurve® OM3, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAFGB-I4055-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 S/FTP flex/26, xS1200/1 to 1 TV-Jack, LSZH, Cat. 7, GN, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSD-V0208-C002_DE 2-Port Metall-Anschlussdose, Geradausl., schwarz (RAL 9005), 60x55x107 mm, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSW-00000-C009_DE FutureCom™ Patchkabelführungen, 1 HE, Edelstahl, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
LANS-112-E5-50T-S9S_DE 12xST® Verteilerfeld 19“, 1HE, 50µm ClearCurve Multimode (OM3), mit Standardspleisskassetten, Krimpspleisschutzen, eingelegten Pigtails (Aderhülle und Faser eingefärbt), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXCSV-02503-C002_DE Kat. 3/ISDN Telefon-Verteilerfeld, 25xRJ45, 0,5 HE, lichtgrau (RAL 7035), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757512TLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSD-U0401-C001_DE 4-Port Metall-Anschlussdose, Geradauslass, weiss (RAL 9010), vorne geschl., Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757512QLZ58UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM4 Fibres, for 4U to 1U Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGSF005 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR OPTICAL FIBER RIBBONS Especificações gerais American English
H705012CJZ-LZ002M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G909012GLZ58UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4HE auf 1HE - Gehäuse mit 12 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDGE-C0047-0005-H2_BEN LANscape® FutureComTM, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXCSV-05000-C001_BEN Cat. 3/ISDN Telephone Patchpanel, 50xRJ45 Ports 8(4), 1U, high-grade Steel, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXCSE-G0201-C011_BEN FutureCom Combi-frame, 45 x 45 mm, straight, white (RAL 9010), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCATDB-F2067-AXXX-C0_DE S10TENe S/FTP1000/23,Lösungspaket, beidseitig mit je 1x S10TENe Modul konfektioniert, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCADGF-D3002-AXXX-C0_DE SF/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, Kat.5, GE, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS127 OPTICAL FIBER PREMISES RACK-MOUNTABLE CONNECTOR HOUSINGS Especificações gerais American English
A900448RCZBGU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® Hybrid-Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
A695724SCZBLU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® Hybrid-Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSW-00000-C007_BEN FutureCom™ Cable Management Panel 19'', 1U, high-grade steel, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS119 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR GEL-FREE LOOSE TUBE RIBBONIZED OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR OUTDOOR APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
G909012GLZ58UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 12 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 4U to 1U Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAFGB-G1022-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 S/FTP flex/26, 2xS1200/4, LSZH, Cat. 7, GR, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCATGB-G4002-AXXX-C0_DE FutureCom Anschlussschnur 10TEN S/FTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, 10GBase-T, GN, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXASM-00104-C002_BEN FutureCom™ S500 Jack, Category 6A, blue, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXEDB-I0047-C001-L7_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 1000/23, blau, Kategorie 7A, 1000 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXFSN-00000-C001_BEN Preparation Tool for S/FTP or F/FTP cable and S1200 wiring, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAADB-F2073-AXXX-C0_BEN FutureComTM S/FTP1000/23, Plug & Play solution, 2-ends terminated each with 1xS500 module, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
H937912TLZ2-Z1650_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring für Brocade Serie mit 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern; 1 X MTPTM/m - 6 X LC-Duplex Uniboot Stecker; Länge: 1650mm, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
H897812GLZ1-ZXXXX_BEN Cable Assemblies (Harnesses), 12-Fibre Harness - 6 x LC-Duplex Uniboot - 1 x MTP/m Connector for Cisco 9513/9412 LC stagger, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G7575E4TLZ88UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 144 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fibres, for 1U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCATGB-G3002-AXXX-C0_BEN FutureCom E S/FTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 6, YE, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSV-02400-C001_BEN Standard FutureCom™ LANscape® Patch Panels 19“, grey, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSD-V0208-C001_DE 2-Port Metall-Anschlussdose, Schrägauslass, anthrazit (RAL 7016), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSD-U0407-C002_DE 4-Port Metall-Anschlussdose, Geradauslass, rot (RAL 3000), vorne offen, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A909012RCZAAU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® -Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS140 PLUG & PLAY™ HIGH FIBER COUNT TRUNKS Especificações gerais American English
CCXDGE-C0047-0004-H2_DE LANscape® FutureComTM Anschlussschnurmeterware, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXFSS-00100-C004_BEN S1200/4 Connector, shielded, Cat. 7, incl. boot, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSD-U0401-C002_DE 4-Port Metall-Anschlussdose, Geradauslass, weiss (RAL 9010), vorne offen, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDGF-C0047-0004-H2_BEN LANscape® FutureComTM, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXTSV-02400-C001_BEN S 10TEN Patch Panel 19”, 1U, incl. 24 S 10TEN Modules, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXCSE-G0201-C012_DE FutureComTM Kombirahmen 45 x 22,5 mm, Geradauslass, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
H937912TLZ3-Z2700_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring für Cisco Nexus mit 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern; 1 X MTPTM/m - 6 X LC-Duplex Uniboot Stecker; Länge: 2700mm, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A696924SCZBBU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® -Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCH-UM24-05-70S_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
A695748SCZBGU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® Hybrid-Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCATGB-F10M0-A030-C0_DE FutureComTM S10TEN Universal-Messchnur für Channel-Abnahmemessungen, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXFSN-00000-C001_DE Werkzeug zur Vorbereitung von S/FTP Kabeln inkl. S1200 Aderschablone, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSD-V0408-C002_DE 4-Port Metall-Anschlussdose, srg, schwarz (RAL 9005), 60x91x107 mm, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAAGB-G1002-A005-C0_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, grau, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, 0,5 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757524QLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 24 Multimode 50/125μm OM4 Fibers, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757572QLZ88UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 1 HE-Gehäuse mit 72 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAFGD-D1324-AXXX-C1_BEN S1200 SF/UTP flex/26, 1xS1200/2 to 1xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 5, GR, crossed, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAEIA-DQ002-A075-C0_DE FutureCom™ E Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45-Stecker auf RJ45-Stecker,schwarz, blau, 7,5 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
LANS-MOD-P1-W_DE LANscape® E2000 APC Modul (OS2), weiss Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXFCR-I0087-C001-L6_DE S/FTP 1000/22s, 8-paarig, LS0H-1, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDEE-C0087-C001-L6_DE FutureComTM F/UTP 300/24, 8-paarig, LS0H-3 Kat. 5(e) Kabel, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS151 BASE 8 FIXED-TRAY HOUSINGS Especificações gerais American English
CAXFSD-V0208-C002_BEN FutureCom 2-Port Metal Outlet for S1200 Modules, inclined, black (RAL 9005), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS072 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR GEL-FREE LOOSE TUBE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR INDOOR RISER APPLIC Especificações gerais American English
H937912QLZ3-Z1650_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring für Cisco Nexus mit 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDDA-D0047-C001-X2_BEN F/FTP 450/23, 4-pairs, LSZH-3, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSW-00000-C004_DE FutureComTM Blindplatte 19”, 1HE, Edelstahl, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS142 Corning Optical Communications Generic Specification for EDGE8-01U-SP Housing Especificações gerais American English
CCAEIA-DP002-A050-C0_DE FutureCom™ E Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45-Stecker auf RJ45-Stecker,schwarz, grau, 5 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A909072RCZAAU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® -Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXDGF-C0047-0004-H2_DE LANscape® FutureComTM Anschlussschnurmeterware, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCADGF-D4002-AXXX-C0_BEN FutureCom D SF/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 5, GN, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
H897812GLZ3-Z2700_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring für Cisco Nexus Serie mit 12 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G909012GLZ88UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 1 HE-Gehäuse mit 12 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAFGF-D2021-AXXX-C0_DE S1200 SF/UTP flex/26, S1200/4 und RJ45, LSZH, Kat. 5, BL, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCATGB-G1002-AXXX-C0_DE FutureCom Anschlussschnur 10TEN S/FTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, 10GBase-T, GR, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A050548SUZLL030M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Single Fibre Connector -Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
A909048RCZAAU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® -Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXDLE-C0047-C001-L7_DE FutureComTM F/UTP 300/24, 4-paarig, PVC-1 Kat. 5(e) Kabel, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757536QLZ58UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4HE auf 1HE - Gehäuse mit 36 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXFCB-M0047-C001-L7_DE S/FTP 1500/22, 4-paarig, LS0H-3, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDGF-C0047-0002-H2_DE LANscape® FutureComTM Anschlussschnurmeterware, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCADGF-D4002-AXXX-C0_DE SF/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, Kat.5, GN, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G7575E4TLZ55UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4 HE-Gehäuse mit 144 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A909024RCZAAU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® -Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXCSV-02503-C001-G_DE FutureCom Kat.3/ISDN Telefon-Verteilerfeld, 25xRJ45, ungeschirmt, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXLSD-00000-C001_DE Spleissablage für 4-Port Metall-Anschlussdose, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDGF-C0047-0002-H2_BEN LANscape® FutureComTM, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXFSN-00110-C001_DE S1200 Moduladapter, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDDA-D0047-C001-X2_DE F/FTP 450/23, 4-paarig, LS0H-3, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSE-00001-C004_BEN FutureCom F S1200 Face Plate 87 x 87 mm, white (RAL 9010), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757596TLZ58UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 96 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fibres, for 4U to 1U Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS096 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR SIMPLEX OPTICAL FIBER (SINGLE-MODE) NO-EPOXY, NO-POLISH UPC OptiSnap CONNECTORS Especificações gerais American English
G7575E4TLZ58UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 144 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fibres, for 4U to 1U Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
LANS-MOD-P3-W_DE LANscape® E2000 UPC Modul (OM1/OM2) Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCADGF-D5002-AXXX-C0_BEN FutureCom D SF/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 5, RD, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXTSM-00112-C001_DE S 10TEN Modul, 1xRJ45, geschirmt, 10GBase-T, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDEE-C0047-C001-L7_DE FutureComTM F/UTP 300/24, 4-paarig, LS0H-3 Kat. 5(e) Kabel, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS148 OPTICAL FIBER PREMISES WALL-MOUNTABLE CONNECTOR HOUSINGS Especificações gerais American English
CCH-UM12-86-70S_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAEIA-DQ002-A010-C0_DE FutureCom™ E Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45-Stecker auf RJ45-Stecker, schwarz, blau, 1 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXFCR-I0047-C002-L7_BEN FutureCom™ S/FTP 1200/22s, blue, Category 7A+, 1000 m, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXEDB-I0087-C001-L6_BEN S/FTP 1000/23, 8-pairs, LSZH-3, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAFGF-D6021-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 SF/UTP flex/26, 1xS1200/4 to 1xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 5, BL, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCADGF-D2002-AXXX-C0_DE SF/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, Kat.5, BL, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDGF-C0047-0003-H2_DE LANscape® FutureComTM Anschlussschnurmeterware, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXISE-V0301-C001_DE LANscape® Industriemodulaufnahme, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS044 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR OPTICAL FIBER SPLICE CLOSURES Especificações gerais American English
CCXDLF-C0087-C001-L6_BEN SF/UTP 300/24, 8-pairs, PVC-1, Cat.5(e), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSU-00900-C013_DE Montageplatte für Ackermann Bodentank GES 9, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXXSE-V0103-C001_DE FutureCom™ Industriemodulaufnahme für Hutschienenmontage, 1 Port, für 1x FutureCom xs500 Keystone Modul, Schrägauslaß, lichtgrau, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757596TLZ88UxxxM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 1 HE-Gehäuse mit 96 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAFGF-D1021-AXXX-C0_DE S1200 SF/UTP flex/26, S1200/4 und RJ45, LSZH, Kat. 5, GR, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAFGB-G6021-AXXX-C0_DE S1200 S/FTP flex/26, S1200/4 und RJ45, LSZH, Kat. 6, SW, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXEDB-I0247-C001-L6-sewed_DE S/FTP 1000/23, 6x4-paarig, LS0H-3, mit gemeinsamen Aussenmantel, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXFSU-00900-C002_DE S1200 Montagplatte für Kleinhuis Bodentanks GR. II und III, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS098 EVOLVED-DENSITY, GROWTH-ENABLED SYSTEMS Especificações gerais American English
CAXXSV-0240x-C001_DE FutureCom™ Keystone Verteilerfeld 19”, für 24 FutureCom Keystone Module, mit integrierter Kabelabfangung, 1HE, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A696948SCZAAU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® -Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCATGB-G2002-AXXX-C0_DE FutureCom Anschlussschnur 10TEN S/FTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, 10GBase-T, BL, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXEDB-F0047-C001-X2_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 800/23, blau, Kategorie 7, 1000 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A050524SXZLL030M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Single Fibre Connector -Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
A909024RCZAAU100_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® -Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXEDR-F0047-C001-L7_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 800/23s, blau, Kategorie 7, 1000 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G909096GLZ58UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 96 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 4U to 1U Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G909036GLZ88UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 36 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 1U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757524TLZ55UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4 HE-Gehäuse mit 24 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDEF-C0047-C001-X1_BEN SF/UTP 300/24, 4-pairs, LSZH-3, Cat.5(e), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXDEF-C0087-C001-L6_DE FutureComTM SF/UTP 300/24, 8-paarig, LS0H-3 Kat. 5(e) Kabel, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSV-04800-C001-1_5_HE_DE Verteilerfeldrahmen 19”, Edelstahl, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXFSV-02400-C001_BEN S1200 Patch Panel 19“, incl. 24 S1200 Modules, Cat. 7+, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757596QLZ55UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4 HE-Gehäuse mit 96 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDGE-C0047-0005-H2_DE LANscape® FutureComTM Anschlussschnurmeterware, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSV-01200-C001_BEN FutureCom Patch Panel 10”, 1U, empty, high-grade steel, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757596QLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 96 Multimode 50/125μm OM4 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXCSV-05003-C001_BEN Cat. 3/ISDN Telephone Patchpanel, 50xRJ45 Ports 8(4), 1U, light-basic (RAL 7035), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXDEF-C0087-C001-L6_BEN SF/UTP 300/24, 8-pairs, LSZH-3, Cat.5(e), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G7575E4TLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 144 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXCSE-U0201-C001_DE FutureCom™ Universal Aufputzgehäuse, LANscape®, 2 Ports, 75 x 65 mm, weiß, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757512QLZ88UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM4 Fibres, for 1U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
LANS-248-72-58R-S9S_DE 24xSC-Duplex Verteilerfeld 19“, 2HE, 9µm Single-mode (OS2), mit Standardspleisskassetten, Krimpspleisschutzen, eingelegten Pigtails (Aderhülle und Faser eingefärbt), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAAGB-G1002-A030-C0_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, grau, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, 3 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCATGB-F1066-AXXX-C0_BEN FutureCom S10TENe Consolidation Point Patch Cord, LSZH, 10GBase-T, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXFSV-02400-C002_DE S1200 Verteilerfeld 19“, leer, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXFGB-G0047-0002-L7_DE LANscape® FutureComTM Anschlussschnurmeterware, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS091 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR ALL DIELECTRIC ARMORED RISER AND PLENUM FIBER OPTIC CABLES Especificações gerais American English
CCH-MCM12-RJ-70S_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXDES-C0047-C001-L7_BEN SF/UTP 300/24s, 4-pairs, LSZH-1, Cat.5(e), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCH-UM12-57-70C_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXSDB-C0047-C001-L7_BEN FutureComTM S/FTP 800/23 with diffusion barrier, Cat. 7 outdoor cable, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G909012GLZ88UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 12 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 1U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSV-02408-C002_DE FutureComTM Frontblende 19”, schwarz, 1 HE, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCATDB-F1062-AXXX-C0_BEN S10TEN Consolidation Point Patch Cord, LSZH, 10GBase-T, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSW-00008-C005_BEN FutureCom Blank Panel 19”, black (RAL 9005), 2U, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
H937912TLZ1-ZXXXX_BEN 12-Fibre Harness - 6 x LC-Duplex Uniboot (Aqua) - 1 x MTP/m Connector for Cisco 9513/9412 LC stagger Laser optimised Multimode fibre 50µm (OM3), Length: 1650mm, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXTSV-02400-C001_DE S 10TEN Verteilerfeld, 1 HE, inkl. 24 S10TEN Module, 10GBase-T, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAEIA-DQ002-A020-C0_DE FutureCom™ E Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45-Stecker auf RJ45-Stecker,schwarz, blau, 2 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
LANS-124-19-61R-S9S_DE 24xST® Verteilerfeld 19“, 1HE, 9µm Single-mode (OS2), mit Standardspleisskassetten, Krimpspleisschutzen, eingelegten Pigtails (Aderhülle und Faser eingefärbt), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSW-00008-C009_DE FutureCom™ Patchkabelführungen, 1 HE, schwarz, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
H937912QLZ4-Z2700_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring mit 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAFGB-I4054-AXXX-C0_DE S1200 S/FTP flex/26, S1200/1 und TV-Stecker, LSZH, Kat. 7, GN, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAAGB-G1002-A040-C0_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, grau, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, 4 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXEDB-D0087-C001-L6_DE S/FTP 550/23, 8-paarig, LS0H-3, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A6969E4SCZAAU030M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® -Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS067 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR GEL-FREE LOOSE TUBE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR OUTDOOR APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
G909072GLZ88UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 1 HE-Gehäuse mit 72 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern; 1X Einziehhilfe; 6 X MTPTM/f - 6 X MTP/f Stecker; Länge: xxxM, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G909036GLZ58UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 36 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 4U to 1U Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXEDR-D0047-C003-L7_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23s FRNC, blau, Kategorie 6A, 1000 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G909024GLZ58UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 24 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 4U to 1U Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757524QLZ88UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 24 Multimode 50/125μm OM4 Fibres, for 1U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
H700512SJZLZxxxM_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal Systems, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS061 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR TIGHT BUFFER OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR INTER- AND INTRABUILDING APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
H937912QLZ3-ZXXXX_BEN Cable Assemblies (Harnesses), 12-Fibre Harness - 6 x LC-Duplex Uniboot (Aqua) - 1 x MTP/m Connector for Cisco Nexus LC stagger, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXCSE-S0101-C002_BEN FutureCom Module Adapter UK, 25 x 38 mm, inclined, white (RAL 9010), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAFGF-D6021-AXXX-C0_DE S1200 SF/UTP flex/26, S1200/4 und RJ45, LSZH, Kat. 5, SW, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXFSU-00900-C002_BEN S1200 Mounting Panel for Kleinhuis Floor Box GR. II and GR. III, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXFSV-02400-C002_BEN S1200 Patch Panel 19“, empty, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXESM-00200-C001_DE S250 Doppelmodul, 2xRJ45, geschirmt, Kat.6, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A696924SXZAAU025M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® -Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757512TLZ88UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 1 HE-Gehäuse mit 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSW-00000-C004_BEN FutureCom Blank Panel 19”, high-grade steel, 1U, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS153 CORNING OPTICAL COMMUNICATIONS SPECIFICATION FOR ENVIRONMENTAL DISTRIBUTION CENTER HARDWARE Especificações gerais American English
WAXWSV-02400-C001_DE Standard FutureCom™ LANscape® Verteilerfelder 19“, Edelstahl, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXSCD-F0027-C001-L7_DE FutureComTM S/FTP 600/22 FRNC, ViMF Kat. 6 Kabel (Star Quad), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXXSV-02400-C001_DE Standard FutureCom™ Keystone Verteilerfeld 19", Edelstahl, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXXSV-02403-C001_DE Standard FutureCom™ Keystone Verteilerfeld 19",grau, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSE-00008-C002_BEN LANscape® Bracket for Raceway Mounting, 55 mm, black (RAL 9005), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXSCD-C0022-C001-L7_BEN FutureComTM U/FTP 300/23 2V, LSZH-3, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS137 TIGHT BUFFER OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR INDOOR/OUTDOOR BREAKOUT APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
A900412RCZBGU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® Hybrid-Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSE-00001-C010_BEN LANscape® Bracket for Raceway Mounting, 50 mm, white (RAL 9010), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXCSV-02500-C001_BEN Cat. 3/ISDN Telephone Patchpanel, 25xRJ45 Ports 8(4), 1U, high-grade Steel, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS010 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR LOOSE TUBE OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR INDOOR RISER APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
PGS039 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR OPTICAL FIBER MECHANICAL SPLICES Especificações gerais American English
CCXEDB-F0047-C001-L7_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 800/23, blau, Kategorie 7, 1000 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSE-S0201-C001_DE „Delta Profil“ Kombirahmen 3-fach, schrägauslass, für 3 LANscape®-Module, reinweiss (RAL 9010), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDGE-C0047-000x-H2_DE FutureComTM F/UTP flex/26 LS0H-1 Kat. 5 (e) ohne Bedruckung, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDES-C0087-C001-L7_BEN SF/UTP 300/24s, 8-pairs, LSZH-1, Cat.5(e), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXEDB-I0087-C001-L6_DE S/FTP 1000/23, 8-paarig, LS0H-3, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXXSM-00104-C002_DE FutureCom™ xs500fx Kupfermodul, Kat.6A, Keystone, AWG 26-27, Einzelpackung, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G7575E4QLZ88UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 144 Multimode 50/125μm OM4 Fibres, for 1U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
H897812GLZ4-ZXXXX_BEN Cable Assemblies (Harnesses), 12-Fibre Harness - 6 x LC-Duplex Uniboot - 1 x MTP/m Connector with universal leg length, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXDDA-D0087-C001-L6_DE F/FTP 450/23, 8-paarig, LS0H-3, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS057 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR SINGLE TUBE RIBBON OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR INTER- AND INTRABUILDING APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
CAXXSM-00104-C001_DE FutureCom™ xs500 Kupfermodul, Kat.6A Keystone, AWG 22-24, Einzelpackung, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS152 BASE 8 PORT TAP MODULE Especificações gerais American English
WAXLSD-00000-C001_BEN FutureCom Splice Tray for 4-Port Industrial Metal Outlet, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXESD-S0202-C001_DE S250 Dose, 2xRJ45, Schrägauslass, perlweiss (RAL 1013), Kat.6, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXEDB-D0047-C001-L7_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23, blau, Kategorie 6A, 1000 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAAGB-G1002-A100-C0_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, grau, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, 10 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAAGB-G1002-A020-C0_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, grau, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, 2 m, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G909072GLZ58UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 72 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 4U to 1U Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
LANS-124-E7-39T-S9S_DE 12xSC-Duplex Verteilerfeld 19“, 1HE, 50µm ClearCurve Multimode (OM3), mit Standardspleisskassetten, Krimpspleisschutzen, eingelegten Pigtails (Aderhülle und Faser eingefärbt), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCATGB-G6002-AXXX-C0_DE FutureCom Anschlussschnur 10TEN S/FTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, 10GBase-T, SW, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS110 CORNING GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR PLUG & PLAY™ AnyLAN™ Module Especificações gerais American English
LANS-124-72-58R-S9S_DE 12xSC-Duplex Verteilerfeld 19“, 2HE, 9µm Single-mode (OS2), mit Standardspleisskassetten, Krimpspleisschutzen, eingelegten Pigtails (Aderhülle und Faser eingefärbt), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXESD-S0200-C001_DE Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCATDB-F1062-AXXX-C0_DE S/FTP flex/26 grau, 1XRJ45-Stecker und 1x10TEN Modul, 10GBase-T, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCXDDA-D0047-C001-L7_DE F/FTP 450/23, 4-paarig, LS0H-3, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXESM-00100-C001_BEN FutureCom™ S250 jack, LANscape®, Category 6, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXDGE-C0047-0003-H2_BEN LANscape® FutureComTM, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAIHB-G70H1-AXXX-C0_DE IP67/65 Anschlussschnur, 2xIP67-RJ45, Kat.6, violett, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A695712SCZBGU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® Hybrid-Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757536TLZ55UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4 HE-Gehäuse mit 36 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS125 144 fiber EDGE-01U-SP Housing Especificações gerais American English
H937912TLZ1-Z2700_DE Aufteilkabel (Harness) Universal Wiring für Cisco 9er Serie mit 12 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXBSM-00104-C002_BEN FutureComTM S500fx Keystone Module, 1xRJ45, shielded, Category 6A, 10GBase-T, for flexible Cable, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXCSV-05003-C001_DE Kat.3/ISDN Telefon-Verteilerfeld, 50xRJ45, ungeschirmt, lichtgrau (7035), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G9090E4GLZ58UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 144 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 4U to 1U Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSD-U0407-C001_DE 4-Port Metall-Anschlussdose, Geradauslass, rot (RAL 3000), vorne geschl., Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGSF006 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR CONNECTORIZATION-GRADE OPTICAL FIBER RIBBONS Especificações gerais American English
G757596TLZ58UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4HE auf 1HE - Gehäuse mit 96 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS108 CORNING GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR OPTITIP® MT CONNECTOR Especificações gerais American English
PGS030 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR LOOSE TUBE RIBBONIZED OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR OUTDOOR APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
PGS066 SINGLE-TUBE RIBBONIZED OPTICAL FIBER CABLES UTILIZING A COMPLETLY DRY WATERBLOCKING SOLUTION FOR OUTDOOR APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
WAXWSW-00008-C004_BEN FutureCom Blank Panel 19”, black (RAL 9005), 1U, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXTSD-S0202-C001_DE S10TEN Dose, 2xRJ45, Schrägauslass, perlweiss (RAL 1013), 10GBase-T, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXASM-00104-C002_DE FutureCom™ S500 Module, Kategorie 6A, blau, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS043 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR RIBBONIZED OPTICAL FIBER CABLES FOR INDOOR INTERCONNECT APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
CCXDAE-C0047-C001-L7_DE FutureComTM F/UTP 300/24 PE, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
E797902TNZ20XXXX_BEN Cable Assemblies (Patch cords), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXEDR-F0047-C001-L7_DE S/FTP 800/23s, 4-paarig, LS0H-1, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CAXFSS-00100-C004_DE S1200/4 Stecker, Massivleiter, 4-paarig, geschirmt, Kat. 7+, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
PGS023 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR OPTICAL FIBER PREMISES HARDWARE Especificações gerais American English
CCACOC-A6002-Axxx-C0_BEN FutureCom U/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, PVC, ISDN/analog, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS149 GENERIC SPECIFICATION FOR OUTSIDE PLANT GEL-FILLED BINDERLESS LOOSE TUBE OPTICAL FIBER MICRO CABLES WITH EMBEDDED TEAR FEATURES FOR OUTDOOR MICRODUCT APPLICATIONS Especificações gerais American English
G909048GLZ58UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 48 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 4U to 1U Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G909024GLZ88UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 1 HE-Gehäuse mit 24 Singlemode E9/125μm OS2 Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAFOC-A6124-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 U/UTP flex/26, 1xS1200/2 to 1xRJ45, PVC, Cat. 3, TR/ISDN & Analog, BL, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXDEE-C0047-C001-X1_DE FutureComTM F/UTP 300/24, 4-paarig, LS0H-3 Kat. 5(e) Kabel, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A900424RCZBLU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® Hybrid-Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCXDEE-C0047-C001-X1_BEN F/UTP 300/24. 4-pairs. LSZH-3. Cat.5(e), Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CAXFSM-00100-C001_BEN S1200 Module, shielded, Cat. 7, inclusive Boot, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXWSW-00008-C015_DE Verteilerfeld 10”, leer, 1 HE, inkl. Schutzhaube (Consolidation Point), Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757548QLZ55UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 4 HE-Gehäuse mit 48 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAFGB-G4021-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 S/FTP flex/26, 1xS1200/4 and 1xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 6, GN, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757524TLZ55UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 24 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fibres, for 4U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G909072GLZ88UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 72 Single-mode E9XB/125μm OS2 Fibres, for 1U-Housings 6x MTPTM/f Connector - 6x MTP/f Connector, incl. pulling grip on 1 end Full-spectrum Single-mode Fibre, SMF28e® XB, OS2, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCATGB-F1066-Axxx-C0_DE Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAFOC-A6125-AXXX-C0_DE S1200 U/UTP flex/26, S1200/2 auf RJ11, PVC, Kat. 3, SW, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
A690512SCZBLU100M_BEN Plug & PlayTM Universal MTP® Hybrid-Trunk, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
PGS133 02U and 04U Pretium EDGE® Fixed-Tray Housings Especificações gerais American English
CCXDGF-C0047-0003-H2_BEN LANscape® FutureComTM, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757536TLZ88UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 36 Multimode 50/125μm OM3 Fibers, for 1U-Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
WAXISE-V0103-C001_BEN FutureCom™ Top hat rail adapter, LANscape®, grey, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCADGF-D6002-AXXX-C0_DE SF/UTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, LSZH, Kat.5, SW, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
G757524QLZ58UXXXM_BEN Trunk Cable with 24 Multimode 50/125μm OM4 Fibres, for 4U to 1U Housings, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
G757536QLZ88UXXXM_DE Stammkabel (Trunk) für 1 HE-Gehäuse mit 36 Multimode 50/125μm OM3+ (OM4) Fasern, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
CCAFGB-G6021-AXXX-C0_BEN S1200 S/FTP flex/26, 1xS1200/4 and 1xRJ45, LSZH, Cat. 6, BL, Tender Text Especificações gerais British English
CCAFGB-I4055-AXXX-C0_DE S1200 S/FTP flex/26, S1200/1 und TV-Buchse, LSZH, Kat. 7, GN, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch
WAXWSV-02403-C001_DE Standard FutureCom™ LANscape® Verteilerfelder 19“, grau, Ausschreibungstext Especificações gerais Deutsch