• Deutsch [3900]
  • British English [10000]
  • American English [13000]
  • Español [770]
  • Español [1]
  • Français [38]
  • Português [710]
  • Português [1]
  • Copper Cables [150]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [510]
  • Copper Hardware [560]
  • Fiber Optic Cables [2000]
  • Fiber Optic Connectivity [920]
  • Fiber Optic Hardware [560]
  • Optical Assemblies [3700]
  • Preterminated Systems [710]
  • RF Microwave Connectivity [91]
  • Product Specifications [30000]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
CCML12-6C_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
B899036RCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
072TRV-T3B98P2P_EMEA_DE Ölresistentes Innen/Aussen Universalkabel mit leichter Armierung U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 6x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Product Specifications Deutsch
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications American English
ECM-UM12-05-93T_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Modul 12 F, LC Duplex to MTP® Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Deutsch
SWT4-2-6W000-SF3BW-S_EMEA_DE Teilnehmeranschlußdose (SWT), SC APC, Kupplungsposition - vorne, mit Spleißkassette, weiß 2 F, with white shutter, with splice tray, cable entry from behind, single pack Product Specifications Deutsch
GRS-1125-AFM-QR_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 3-Piece F Male Adapter CommScope QR1125 Cable Product Specifications American English
586101G3116003M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
048ER4-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CML12M12-6C-1RH000_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Modules with Adapters and Pigtails Pigtailed Left-Hand Module, 12 F, single-mode (OS2), SC APC connectors, MIC 900 μm pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications American English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications British English
S30264-D1217-V270_EMEA_DE Verteilerblöcke Serie 5000, 8-paarig ohne Schutzoption 216 pairs (27 x 8 pairs), vertical, labelling 9 x 0-23 Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-14_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
216TU4-T4131C20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N0505E4KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144KUL-T4630D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
N708636KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
444401U3112010M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1F, SC APC to SC APC, Riser, 1.2 mm Single-mode, 10 m Product Specifications American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_FR Consoles 300 Product Specifications Français
C45402-Z3-C31_AU_BEN FRECAP Accessories Valve for tightness testing Product Specifications British English
CCADGF-D6002-A025-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker Black, 2.5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
000301K4Z41002M_EMEA_DE Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A10-08_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC UPC LC UPC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
KVZ-CLMP-12-18-S_EMEA_DE Strain-relief to fix one cable 12-18 or one miniduct 12 mm Product Specifications Deutsch
2104072-01_EMEA_DE Verbrauchsmaterial für anaerobe Stecker White lapping film, .3 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-124-P1-00R-S8S_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, teilweise vorbestückt, ohne Pigtails, E2000 24F, 1U, SM/OS2, standard splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-124-5C-58R-S3S_IN_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, SC Simplex 24F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
CCADGF-D3002-A100-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024KEY-13108H2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 1x24 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 5.0 Product Specifications American English
288KUL-T3630D2M_AU_BEN Mining and petrochemical tray-rated, loose tube, gel-free cable 288 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
727802GNZ20003M_EMEA_DE LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
047202G5Z20015M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications American English
288TUV-T4190D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
006K6Z-32108E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
N755724TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
444402R5Z31001M_CALA_AEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D5102-A050-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, gekreuzt red, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
096TRY-T3198H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N575796TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAAGB-G1002-A075-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector gray, 7.5 m Product Specifications British English
A868636KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072T8F-T3190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 72 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
192EU4-T4101C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Español
025801R2Z31002M_EMEA_BEN LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
C39104-A123-A22_EMEA_DE Funktionselemente, 8-paarig Trennelemente White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Product Specifications Deutsch
048TUZ-T4190D20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
436101E31AJ003M_AU_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
S45054-A303-A35_EMEA_DE Aufteilungsmuffen für druckgasüberwachte Primärnetze, UCNV 7-15/10 Product Specifications Deutsch
H93S512TAZ-BMU-1650_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® PRO Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Product Specifications British English
006EK4-13122A20_IN_BEN MiniXtend® Cable, CT A-D(ZN)2Y, 1x6 F, CT, Single-mode (SMF 28e+®) Product Specifications British English
016EEY-13122A2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 16F E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 5.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
CML12M12-3C-1RJ000_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Modules with Adapters and Pigtails Pigtailed Left-Hand Module, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, ribbon pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications American English
CCAAGB-G4002-A060-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Green, 6 m Product Specifications British English
002T51-31491-B2_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R335_EMEA_DE UCNCP mechanischer Abzweigset, Gr. 9 Branching set for UCNCP 9, mechanical, 6 x 3.5 - 4.5 mm and 6 - 7 mm Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KE_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) Orange Product Specifications Deutsch
Z7579E4QLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
575702T5Z80010M_AU_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 10 m Product Specifications British English
024TEY-13188H2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 1x24 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 CT 5.0 Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D6002-A100-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker Black, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A755736TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
GRS-500-BAFF-DU-03_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 3-Piece F Female Adapter CommScope P3 and Times T10, .500 in Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP08-3C_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
N757572QUZAAU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCADGF-D5102-A030-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker, gekreuzt red, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCACOC-A6002-A005-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Telephone / ISDN Products Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker Black, 0.5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
072EUV-T4101D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
CCAAGB-G4002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Green, 1 m Product Specifications British English
048TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
KIT12-007401K4Z43AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, ST® Compatible Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB3, Metallbayonett 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002201G4Z33001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail LC APC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R135_EMEA_BEN MFT Trays for 24 heat shrink splice protectors, black, 2 pieces Product Specifications British English
CDF-01U-23-BKT_CN_AEN Mounting Brackets For CCH-01U and CLSSC-01U, 23-in Product Specifications American English
G757912TLZ8LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
020202G8120005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC to LC, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
N690548KUZBLW030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 F, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_BEN B ETUY- and BF ETUY Plugs B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications British English
CCAAGB-G6002-A100-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Black, 10 m Product Specifications British English
001E4Z-32F25TAQ_EMEA_DE LANscape® System Festader-Innenkabel für Konfektionäre 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
N755748TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002T51-31431-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 1.6 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
024KU4-T4130F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
144ERY-T3122A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
ETM-5B-Q_CALA_ESS Módulo tap EDGE™ 50 µm MM (OM4), 50/50 split ratio (live/tap), 12 F LC duplex ports, one pinned MTP® adapter labeled LIVE, one pinned red MTP adapter labeled TAP, enables six monitored ports, Universal Polarity Product Specifications Español
95-200-KY-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
N698636KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
U4-82WC-82WC-6-1132-NN-WW_EMEA_DE UCAO OptiSheath® Multifibre MultiFiber 16 in-line closure, with 1x32 splitter Product Specifications Deutsch
096ZRU-T3120A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-12_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 12 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
004401G4Z33001.5M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC APC, 900 μm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications Português
GF-71-M_NAFTA_AEN F Splices F male/male coupler, nickel-plated brass Product Specifications American English
N9090E4GPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
444402G5Z31010M_EMEA_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
020201G2Z31001M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002K51-31330-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
S46998-A2-R233_EMEA_DE FRECAP/UCNCP MAX (mechanical and heat shrink)/KVZ, splitter tray SE MAX, 1x16 Product Specifications Deutsch
N755796TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
025801R2Z31003M_EMEA_DE LC - SC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications American English
K-B-01_EMEA_DE OptiTect® RS Street Cabinet Kit for Micromodule Cable Product Specifications Deutsch
H937912TPH-5A010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ MTP® PRO to LC Uniboot Staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, Stagger 5, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757572QLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
008TEY-13198A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
EDGE8-01U-EMOD_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Housing, FX Mounting Bracket accommodates up to 12 EDGE8 modules and/or panels within a 1U space Product Specifications British English
144TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
025801R2Z31009M_EMEA_DE LC - SC Patchkabel, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ETM-7C-Q_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Tap Modul 50 µm MM (OM4), 70/30 split ratio (live/tap), one front-mounted pinned red MTP® adapter labeled TAP, two pinned aqua MTP adapters labeled LIVE, enables six 10G monitored ports or one 40G monitored ports Product Specifications Deutsch
A758624QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CX4WW3136B3-QF001B_NAFTA_AEN Centrix™ stubbed housing 432 F using (12) 36 port LC APC cassettes, SM, FREEDM® LT ribbon gel-free indoor/outdoor cable, 31 m stub Product Specifications American English
GRS-750-AFM-MC2_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 3-Piece F Male Adapter CommScope and Trilogy 750MC2 Cable Product Specifications American English
Z757596QLZ88U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
012KRY-63108A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
D757512TLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
727202G5Z31007M_EMEA_DE SC Duplex - SC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A898796GADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QM-CSP_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Spleißkassette 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), single-fiber, for crimp splice protectors, Universal color code Product Specifications Deutsch
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_BEN Accessories for PVC Ducting Sleeving 80 Product Specifications British English
A755796QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
024ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel 2x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757572TLZ55U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-65-06_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 6 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
G909072GLZ58U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Português
CCAFGD-D1124-A030-C1_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ F Patchkabek, FRNC, S1200/2 - RJ45 Stecker, TR/ISDN gray, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CAXCSN-00000-C002_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Krimpzange Metal Product Specifications Deutsch
020201G3Z16003M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 1.6 mm legs Single-mode (SMF-28 Ultra), 3 m Product Specifications British English
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Industrial Patch Cord, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 connector violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications British English
434401EBPTS500F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1 fibre, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications British English
N868612KADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPP057012KE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE8-01U_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ Gehäuse, HD 1 rack unit, holds up to 12 EDGE8 modules or panels Product Specifications Deutsch
A907224GPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757524QLZ58U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-000-40_EMEA_DE UniCam® Standard-Performance Stecker, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
002K88-31130-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-11_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
Z757512TLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 12 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
048T8F-61190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
G909072GLZ55U020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Español
018T88-33131-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
012TD8-31291-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interconnect Cable, 3.0 mm, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CDF-03U-23-BKT_CN_AEN CSH Brackets 23 inch rack Product Specifications American English
ATN-58-14_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC UPC SC UPC, 14 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-CS24-D3-P00BE_EMEA_DE CCH Spleißmodule mit Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
020201G2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
048ERY-T3122A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
G757524TLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
096K88-T3130-A3_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
GRS-860-EXT-QRP-T_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 3-Piece Pin Extension Connector 3-Piece Hardline Pin Extension Connector to Cable, CommScope QR860 Cable Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CN_AEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP08-3C_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
Z909024GLZ55U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
95-200-KB-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, Großpackung, single-mode (OS2) Black Product Specifications Deutsch
Z909012GLZ55U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 fibres, 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
096TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
577902QNZ20001M_IN_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
N050536TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
LANS-296-E7-39Q-S3S_IN_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, SC Duplex 96F, 2U, 50 µm MM/OM4, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
G757572TLZ58U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
072ZRU-T3120D2G_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 6x12 E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
TER-CTS-SC_EMEA_DE CTS Adapter for the UniCam® Connector Basic Tool Kit SC Connectors Product Specifications Deutsch
HPP579312TE8OC020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 36 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
D909024GLZ58U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
585801G3Z31002M_CALA_AEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
002T81-31131-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_AU_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
NCLSE-ACC-ST_EMEA_DE Optionales Zubehör für die nClosure Straight kit Product Specifications Deutsch
N868648TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072EMZ-T3122A2G_EMEA_DE MiniXtend® Innen/Außenkabel, LT, U-​DQ(ZN)H 6x12 E9/125 (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
D757548TLZ58U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 48 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
216KUV-T4130D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
006U6J-32525E2C_EMEA_BEN FREEDM™ B2 Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.4 mm) 6F E9/125 ZBL TB3, B2ca-s1b,d0,a1 Product Specifications British English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_BEN Consoles 300 Product Specifications British English
G757536QLZ58U020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 36 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCAAGB-G4002-A030-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Green, 3 m Product Specifications British English
CCADGF-D1002-A005-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker gray, 0.5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A575772TADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPP577012KE8OA007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 12 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
024TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
N898712GADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B907296RCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OSNP-SCA-900_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
577902QNZ20001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de soluciones EDGE™, 2 F, unibota LC a dúplex SC, cable de interconexión, riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
N935748TADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N908772GPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
008TPU-43188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Circuit Integrity Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x4 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.0, Cca, s1b, d0,a1 Product Specifications British English
048TUL-T4680DFN_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
445801R3Z31009M_NAFTA_AEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications American English
A755748QADAKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECM8-05E5-QEZB-003M_EMEA_DE EDGE8™ Port Breakout Modul 8F, LC Duplex to 10 ft Plenum Interconnect MTP® (pinned), 50 µm multimode (OM4), Type B, Universal Polarity Product Specifications Deutsch
GCA-KSM-KSM-24_NAFTA_AEN Interconnect Jumper Assembly, Hardened KS Male/KS Male, 24 in OAL, 75 Ohm, Corrugated Heliax Coax Product Specifications American English
N868672KPNLMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ADP-ST00-MCNTH-NLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, ST® Compatible Threaded Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications American English
047202R5Z20006M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications American English
G757924TPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N937536QC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N890424RADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N750548TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755724TADANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCFL7231-6C-C4001C_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 72 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC APC connectors, SST-Ribbon™ Cable, 31 m leg Product Specifications American English
A907212GPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A758696QADAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-05X-KN-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications American English
N908712GPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575724QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908736GPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755772QCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036TRY-T3138H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 3x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N935712QPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N705736KADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755712QPNBLW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
666602G5Z31009M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC APC duplex a SC APC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications Português
A758696QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
M67-112_EMEA_BEN Splice Tray, Heat-shrink Fusion Splices Long, 0.2-in, 24 F Product Specifications British English
585801G3Z31008M_CALA_ESS SC a patch-cord SC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 8 m Product Specifications Español
Z797972TLZKLC030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP12-LD_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 12 F, SM/MM, yellow Product Specifications British English
MTB-0644TD100FW_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
003901K4Z43001M_CALA_AEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications American English
A706924KDZBAX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CAXFSS-00100-C002_IN_BEN FutureCom™ S1200 Connector Category 7A, 2 pairs, silver Product Specifications British English
CCAAGB-G5002-A015-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Red, 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
025801R2Z31002M_AU_BEN LC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
CAXXSE-V0103-C001_IN_BEN FutureCom™ xs500 top hat rail adapter, Keystone gray Product Specifications British English
024ESF-T4101DA1_IN_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S30264-D1217-H120_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 5000, 8-Pairs without option for protection 96 pairs (12 x 8 pairs), horizontal, labelling 12 x 1-16 Product Specifications British English
S46998-M8-A2_IN_BEN UCNCP heat shrink Branching Set Heat Shrink Branching Set, medium Product Specifications British English
Z757596TLZ55U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 500/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Português
CCH-CP06-D9_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N0505E4QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAAGB-G6002-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker Black, 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE8-CP16-VB_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 16F, RPS, 2 port panel with 2 brown adapters Product Specifications American English
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
727202G5Z31007M_CALA_AEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications American English
H890412RE8-NZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
H937912TPH-PA010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ MTP® PRO to LC Uniboot Non-staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, with 72 in uniform legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CP24-UF_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ MTP® Panel Secure, Colored, Non-keyed, Hexplex 24F, rose Product Specifications American English
N935796TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector yellow, 1 m Product Specifications British English
436101E31AJ003M_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
036ERZ-T3122A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
CCXEDB-D0087-C001-L6_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23, blau Category 6A, 500 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications British English
B007-L45-15-T_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 2-Position Smooth Bore Mounting Block, Pre-Tinned, 0.255 Length, Mating Blocks: B007-L45-15, B007-L45-04-TAB Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_AU_BEN Product Specifications British English
222202R5120004M_EMEA_DE LC APC - LC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, Riser, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N050596KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
222202R5120004M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
072TRZ-T3188A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A908736GPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KK_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) Brown Product Specifications American English
444402G5Z31010M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N758696TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072KRY-T3108A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 6x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
585802R9131005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, SC to SC, DFX® Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Português
A750536TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z7979E4TLZLLC030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
WAXWSE-00003-C001_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Kennzeichnungs-Ikon slate Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Industrial Patchkabel, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 Stecker violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications Deutsch
D909096GLZ88U020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunkkabel, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - MTP, 96 Fasern 840/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCH-CP24-LH_CALA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, orange Product Specifications American English
N050524KADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
E055702T5Z20015M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 15 m Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP12-LK_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 12 F, SM/MM, violet Product Specifications American English
CCML1203-A9-MT89C_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Module with MTP Cable Assembly Left-Hand Module with MTP Cable Assembly, 12 port, LC UPC connector Product Specifications American English
N898712GPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
727202G5Z31002M_CALA_AEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
A1A1-0001-01_NAFTA_AEN GPO Female Blindmate Interconnect 0.254 Length Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A695736KADBLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1), MTP (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757512TPNDDU050F_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, 50 µm multimode (OM3) 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 12 F, with 33/33 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 50 ft Product Specifications American English
S1M1774406EB4150FP_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, vorkonfektionert, 6 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 150 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
A040424GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N907272GPNAMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPP579312TE8OE007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
D757524QLZ58U020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
S46998-A2-R135_EMEA_DE MFT Spleisskassetten for 24 heat shrink splice protectors, black, 2 pieces Product Specifications Deutsch
CSP-1_EMEA_DE Zubehör Crimp Splice Protectors, length: 30 mm Product Specifications Deutsch
A040436GADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
444402R5Z31005M_CALA_AEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
HE77808GPH-KB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 24 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672QADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B900472RC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288EUF-T4101D20_CALA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 288 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
444402G5Z31010M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
G2-500-EXT-3-P1_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 2-Piece Pin Extension Connector CommScope P1, .500 in Product Specifications American English
G-CST-875_NAFTA_AEN Hardline Cable Preparation Tools Cable Coring Tool, CommScope P3 and Times Fiber T10, .875 in, Ripley Tool Product Specifications American English
B706924BDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
DCWPS2100BB000AA00_NAFTA_AEN LS Series Indoor Cabinets 288 wall-mount, 24 F feeder and 12 pass-through loose tube pigtails, 288 F distribution ribbon pigtails, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications American English
S46998-A4-A40_EMEA_DE Muffenzubehör UCAO 4-9/OptiSheath®/HDC, MFT splice tray (10x) and cover kit for heat shrink splice protectors Product Specifications Deutsch
004401G4Z31001.5M_CALA_AEN Pigtail SC APC, 900µm LSZH TB SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1.5 m Product Specifications American English
216KCF-14130-A1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon Interlocking Armoured, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CALA_PTB 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Português
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_CALA_AEN Centrix™ Splice Housing, Pigtailed 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, 250 µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Product Specifications American English
CCH-CPE4-90_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, MTP Adapters 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A9357E4QPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755736TPNANC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_FR Bouchons types B ETUY et BF ETUY B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications Français
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications British English
N727272GADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036ZM4-T4F22A20_IN_BEN MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless* FastAccess™ Technology 36 F, MiniXtend® Cable with Binderless FastAccess® Technology Product Specifications British English
A868672QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
FAN-OD25-12_CN_AEN Buffer Tube Fan-Out Kit, outdoor 12 F, 25-in legs Product Specifications American English
N938612QPNANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EMOD8-CP08-AQ_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ LC Panel Secure with 4 keyed, non-shuttered, brown, LC adapters Product Specifications American English
000201G4Z31001.5M_EMEA_DE Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002T81-31131-A1_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
N050572KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012K6Z-32108E2G_CALA_AEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 12F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications American English
CCAAGB-G5002-A100-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Red, 10 m Product Specifications British English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
MOF-0648FD050F_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal, Stubbed, Dielectric 6 F, Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft, bulk packaging Product Specifications British English
CAB-DR2209SGN_EMEA_DE Schrank Zubehör CABINET 22x9 DOORS, LONG, GLASS Product Specifications Deutsch
N900496RUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 96 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE8-01U-EMOD_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Housing, FX Mounting Bracket accommodates up to 12 EDGE8 modules and/or panels within a 1U space Product Specifications American English
B9072E4RC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
001T38-31480-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Single-Fiber, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 1.6 mm diameter, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
MOS-F844TD300FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, einadriges Kabel, ortbar, mit Stubs Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications Português
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, vorbestückt, mit Pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
A935748QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N8686E4TADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024TRU-T3188A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
053902T5116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
002201G4Z31001.5M_CALA_PTB Pigtail LC APC, 900 μm LSZH TB E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Product Specifications Português
048TU4-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
CCAAGB-GA002-A075-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker Orange, 7.5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
N938648TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAAGB-G5002-A060-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker red, 6 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAAGB-G4002-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker Green, 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
048T8F-61190-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
N050536QPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048TRY-T3138A2G_NAFTA_AEN Loose Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
002T58-31380-B1_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
N900436RCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MOS-H544FD200FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, einadriges Kabel, Erweiterungsport, mit Stubs Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
181802G5Z20015M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications American English
MTB-0444FD010FW_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal mit OptiTip® Verbindungskabel, 4 Ports Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
H937912QPH-KA010F_AU_BEN EDGE™ MTP® to LC Uniboot Non-staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, with 24 in uniform legs, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
024TUL-T4690D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
004TEY-13138A2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications American English
N868636TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-050-KS-Z_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, organizer pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2) slate Product Specifications American English
CCFLE423-3C-C7SL1C_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Left-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 23 m leg Product Specifications British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A909024RDZABU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 24 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAAGB-G6002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Black, 1 m Product Specifications British English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
B706912BDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
024EEC-13122A20_CALA_AEN SST™ Central Tube Steel Armor Outdoor Cable 24F E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 5.0 Product Specifications American English
H930512TEZ-LZ005M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® PRO Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_EMEA_BEN CCH Splice Module with Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A898772GADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4KADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAAGB-G9002-A030-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker white, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
181802G5Z20008M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC APC a LC APC, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications Português
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_AEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications American English
CDF-02U-23-BKT_CN_AEN Mounting Brackets For CCH-02U and CLSSC-02U, 23-in Product Specifications American English
KVZ-STRN-36-25_EMEA_DE Strain-relief to fix up to 36 cables with 2.5 mm diameter Product Specifications Deutsch
CCHE-CP12-19_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, ST® Compatible 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
SWT4-4-6W000-SB3KW-S_EMEA_BEN Small Wall Terminal, SC APC, adapter position - recessed, with splice tray, white 4 F, with white shutter, with splice tray, kit, both cable entries included, single pack Product Specifications British English
036ZPZ-T3120J2G_EMEA_DE MIC™ Gelfreie Bündelader Innenkabel 3x12 E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra LT 2.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
096TRY-T3198H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
181802G5Z20003M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC APC a LC APC, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications Português
95-400-08-BP9C_AU_BEN Connector Boots, FC/SC/ST® Compatible, 900 µm Bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), slate Product Specifications British English
A698672KADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KK_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) Brown Product Specifications American English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications Español
C46197-K11-C8_EMEA_DE Zubehör für MFT Cover for splice tray MFT, 1 piece Product Specifications Deutsch
95-400-32-BP2Y_EMEA_BEN Connector Boots, ST® Compatible/FC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm Enhanced Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), yellow Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
CCAAGB-G6002-A100-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker Black, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
S46998-A4-A48_EMEA_DE Zubehör für MFT Cover for splice tray MFT, 10 pieces Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAAGB-GA002-A075-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Orange, 7.5 m Product Specifications British English
N690548KUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAAGB-G9002-A030-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector white, 3 m Product Specifications British English
K82-E_EMEA_DE KVZ Verteilerkasten Base and plinth, and pivoting insert separating splice and cable entry sections Product Specifications Deutsch
002E5Z-32125E2G_CALA_AEN Zipcord Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 2F E9 SMF-28e+® 2.9mm TB3 Product Specifications American English
004301EB1TDA00F_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2), 1000 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
006T68-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
001EB4-CN814DF9_NAFTA_AEN Reel in a Box, ROC™ Drop Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 1 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N868672TPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
040402R5Z20010M_CALA_AEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications American English
95-400-04-BPW_NAFTA_AEN Boot Clip, 90 Degree LC, bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), white Product Specifications American English
048TCZ-14180-20_NAFTA_AEN LSZH™ Ribbon Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
S100774406EB4400FP_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, stub end, 6 port Single-mode (OS2), 400 ft Product Specifications American English
A755736TPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A8686E4QPNNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A050524KPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A755748TC80L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECM-RM12-05-93T_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Modul 12 F, LC Duplex to MTP® Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Deutsch
036KRZ-T3108A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
B750536QC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 36 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755724QADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868636QPNMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 48-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A908736GADALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A9087E4GPNAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N757512TADBBC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434401EBPTS500F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1 fibre, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications British English
N050548QC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N9357E4QADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
577902QNZ20001M_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Jumper, 2 F, LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications American English
N695772KADBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N878712GPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
002401T4Z80ZP001M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications American English
KIT12-007401K4Z43AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3, Metal Bayonet 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications British English
A008-L34-01_NAFTA_AEN GPO Male PCB Mount PCB 4 Leg Thru Mount Cap Center Conductor, LD, 0.100 legs Product Specifications American English
KIT12-006501G4Z31AA002M_CALA_PTB Kit de pigtail com 12 peças, conectores SC, 900 μm LSZH TB SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Português
G937536TLZB5X010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Extender-Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 1000/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002T5Z-36338ERD_EMEA_DE Zipcord Festader Innenkabel 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 2.0mm TB3, red Product Specifications Deutsch
003901Q4Z83001M_IN_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_IN_BEN CCH Splice Module with Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QE_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Spleißkassette 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, single-fiber Product Specifications Deutsch
216TUL-T4691DFN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 216 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
096TUV-T4191D2N_NAFTA_AEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armored Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications American English
95-000-40_NAFTA_AEN UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
ADP-DLC0-CCGRC-CLS_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Non Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, Single-mode (OS2), green Product Specifications British English
222202R5120004M_IN_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
024KU4-T4130F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
GRS-1000-CH-DU-01-T_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 3-Piece Splice Connector CommScope P3 and Times T10, 1.000 in Product Specifications American English
HSP-40S100-1_EMEA_DE Muffenzubehör Heat-Shrink Splice Protectors, 40 mm Product Specifications Deutsch
CCADGF-D2002-A060-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker Blue, 6 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401K4Z41ZP001M_IN_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_BEN Accessories for PVC Ducting Sleeving 80 Product Specifications British English
HR0018L2C02U820100F-PK_NAFTA_AEN Composite ONE™ Pigtail, LC APC to pigtail with 36-in legs 2 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 22AWG, pulling grip one end, SMF-28® Ultra fiber (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ECM-UM48-93-93Q_CALA_ESS Módulos de conversión AO EDGE™ 48 F, Pinned MTP® to Pinned MTP, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_FR Accessoires pour canalisation PVC Sleeving 80 Product Specifications Français
A8686E4QPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
02-033000-001_IN_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories LC Polishing Puck Product Specifications British English
096TUV-T4191D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
B706912KD8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048EUC-T4100A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A868672KPNNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BAT-CDX-10_EMEA_DE Building Access Terminal (BAT), Kabeleinführungskomponenten Strain-relief kit, Size L/XL Right, up to 8 mm, pack of 10 pcs Product Specifications Deutsch
HPRI-048S-5C-000-00_IN_BEN HDC PRI Subrack 4U, SC APC 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
216KAE-T4430A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
N935736QPNAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096TUV-T4191D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Corrugated Armoured Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
144TRU-T3188A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A708696KPNBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868612QPNMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N899096RUZAAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 96 Fasern 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
444402R5Z31003M_CALA_AEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
MF12-007772EW4S100F_AU_BEN OptiSheath® MF12 Multiport Terminal, Stubbed, ALTOS® Cable Single-mode, 72 F, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
FCS-148-57_EMEA_DE FCS 19" Verteilerfeldgehäuse, SC duplex 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Deutsch
004301EB4FR300F-P_EMEA_DE Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
N5757E4QADKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 144 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
PC4-GOV-SPLC_EMEA_DE Spleißkassetten Halterung For PCH-04U Product Specifications Deutsch
577902QNZ20003M_EMEA_DE LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-101-98-SP-KS_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, Keyed LC, 62,5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications Deutsch
SWT4-1-6W44H-SB3KW-S_EMEA_DE Teilnehmeranschlußdose (SWT), SC APC, Kupplungsposition - zurückgesetzt, mit Spleißkassette, mit Pigtails, weiß 1 F, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 (ITU-T G.657.A1) with white shutter, kit, both cable entries included, single pack Product Specifications Deutsch
SP12-39T-S8_EMEA_DE LANC Spleiß-Kit, SC MM/OM3, universal splice tray, for heat-shrink and crimp splice protectors Product Specifications Deutsch
072TUZ-T4191DAZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP06-D9_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
144TRU-T3188A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
006K6Z-32108E2G_EMEA_DE Breakout Festader Innenkabel (2,8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications Deutsch
222202R5120008M_IN_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications British English
577902TNZ20004M_EMEA_DE LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM3), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G937572QLZC8X020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-MOD-G6-W_EMEA_DE LANS Adaptermodul, SC Simplex, Keramikhülse 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
VEAPS40-1U4231U400_EMEA_DE Kabelverzweiger LS Serie 576 F 6" Pad-mnt w/o toning, 48 F Feed and no Pass-thru, ALTOS®, 2x288 F Dist ALTOS, 31 m Stubs, SC APC, No Splitter Product Specifications Deutsch
N050572TPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP06-D3_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, LC Adapters Duplex, 6 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
HE5E608QPH-KB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Tap Harness 50 µm multimode (OM4), 8F MTP PRO (pinned) to 8F MTP PRO (non-pinned), 8F, with 24 inch leg lengths, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
G937996TPNCLZ100F_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Extender Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP® (pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 96 F, with 60/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
BAT-CC8-10_EMEA_DE Building Access Terminal (BAT), Kabeleinführungskomponenten Cable strain relief blocks, 10 pieces Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE-CS12-AF-P00RM-CSP_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Spleißkassette 12F, Single-mode (OS2 APC), single-fiber, for crimp splice protectors, Universal color code Product Specifications Deutsch
B899036RUZABX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OS2, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 36 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A758648TPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N898724GADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAFGD-D1024-A030-C1_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ F Patchkabel, FRNC, S1200/2 - RJ45 Stecker, 10/100Base-T gray, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCAAGB-GA002-A030-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Orange, 3 m Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications Deutsch
HE87808GPH-MB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® PRO (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 48 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
006UD8-61G01M20_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Cables for Indoor Plenum 6 F, 6 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications American English
GF-UE-59_NAFTA_AEN UltraEase Compression Connectors F Male, Series 59, dual-shield and tri-shield Product Specifications American English
CCXEDB-I0047-C001-L7_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 1000/23, blau Category 7A, 1000 m Product Specifications Deutsch
GRS-625-TR-DU-02_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 3-Piece Terminator CommScope P3 and Times T10, .625 in Product Specifications American English
004301EB4FD100F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F Single-Tube, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B696972TUZABU020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Trunkkabel, OM3, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 72 Fasern 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KP_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications American English
A868672KADNKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z937512TLZB5X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-03_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, FC UPC FC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
072KUZ-T4130DAN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
048ER4-T3122A20_CALA_ESS ALTOS® tubo holgado cable al aire libre 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Español
004301UB4FD025F_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1F, Dielectric, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 25 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CS12-AE-P00RE-CSP_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Spleißkassette 12 F, Single-mode (OS2 UPC), single-fiber, for crimp splice protectors, Telcordia color code Product Specifications Deutsch
CAB-DR2209SGN_EMEA_BEN Cabinet Accessories CABINET 22x9 DOORS, LONG, GLASS Product Specifications British English
N050596TPNKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757936QLZ8LW030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
191901R3Z31006M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico E2000 APC a E2000 APC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications Português
036ZMZ-T3120A2G_EMEA_DE MiniXtend® Innen/Außenkabel, LT, U-​DQ(ZN)H 3x12 E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra Product Specifications Deutsch
WAXWSD-V0408-C002_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Metall-Anschlussdose, 4 ports, schräg, für 4 x LANscape® Module Black Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-08_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 8 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
ETM-7C-G_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Tap Modul Single-mode (OS2), 70/30 split ratio (live/tap), one front-mounted pinned red MTP® adapter labeled TAP, two pinned black MTP adapters labeled LIVE, enables six monitored ports Product Specifications Deutsch
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP06-D9_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N9357E4QCAALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N690572TUZBLW010M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 72 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A868648KADPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_EMEA_DE CCH Spleißmodule mit Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Deutsch
A575712QADKLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 12 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868648KPNPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAAGB-G1002-A070-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector gray, 7 m Product Specifications British English
CCAAGB-G1002-A080-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker gray, 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
G7579E4QPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk Cable 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A938612TADBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A6905E4BUZALW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
N897224RD8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 24 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
434401EBPFS250F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1F, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Dielectric, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft, individual pack Product Specifications American English
CCH-CS06-D9-P00RE_EMEA_DE CCH Spleißmodule mit Pigtails 6 F, SC APC duplex, Single-mode (OS2), single-fiber (250 µm) Product Specifications Deutsch
004T8F-31190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 4 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
CCAFGD-D4124-A060-C1_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/2 - RJ45 connector, TR/ISDN Green, 6 m Product Specifications British English
95-05X-KN-Z_EMEA_DE UniCam® Codierter LC Stecker, 50 µm multimode (OM3/OM4/OM4 extended 10G distance) Blue Product Specifications Deutsch
CCADGF-D2002-A020-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Blue, 2 m Product Specifications British English
A050596KPNPMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757936QLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 36 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A750548QCA0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAAGB-G9002-A050-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker white, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
FDC-CMH-096_EMEA_DE Accepts (12) 7.5-in FDC® connector panels (FDC-CP8P) or modules (FDC-CP18) only Product Specifications Deutsch
2104454-01_IN_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories Rubber Pad, 12.7 cm Durchmesser, 80 durometer Product Specifications British English
A907212GPNBKW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-201-98-SP-KY_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) Yellow Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-005801G4Z33AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, SC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
ACH-CMH-072-C_NAFTA_AEN ACH™ System Connector Housing 12 blank panels, fully compatible with ADC® IFC and standard-style housings, with UCC clamp and rear fiber management tree Product Specifications American English
024TEY-13198A2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 24F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 5.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
B900436RUZBLW020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 36 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A935748TPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D6002-A030-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker Black, 3 m Product Specifications Deutsch
144E88-T3131-29_AU_BEN Product Specifications British English
072EU4-T4700D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ETM-7C-G-R_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Tap Modul Single-mode (OS2), 70/30 split ratio (live/tap), one rear-mounted pinned red MTP® adapter labeled TAP, two pinned black MTP adapters labeled LIVE, enables six monitored ports Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KK_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, LC codiert, single-mode (OS2) Brown Product Specifications Deutsch
N757512QPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C39104-A45-A1_EMEA_DE Verteilerblöcke Serie 71, 5-paarig mit Schutzoption 100 pairs (20 x 5 pairs), vertical, labeling 10 x 1- 10 Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-65-09_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, SC APC SC APC, 9 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
030304K8120005M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 4 F, LC to LC, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications American English
N7557E4TPNBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H937912TPH-JA010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ MTP® PRO to LC Uniboot Non-staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, with 12 in uniform legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
012TCZ-14131-20_AU_BEN 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N755736QPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
GRS-875-CH-DU-02-T_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 3-Piece Splice Connector CommScope P3 and Times T10, .875 in Product Specifications American English
95-101-52-SP-NL_EMEA_DE Anaerober Stecker, ST® Compatible 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Deutsch
184402R5Z20015M_NAFTA_AEN LC APC Duplex to SC APC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
A938624QPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
N050524QPNMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXEDR-F0047-C001-L7_CN_AEN FutureCom™ S/FTP 800/23s, blue Category 7, 1000 m Product Specifications American English
CCFRE4C2-3C-C7SL1B_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 122 m leg Product Specifications British English
H93S512QAZ-BMU-2700_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM4, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® PRO Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 2.7 m Product Specifications British English
060TD9-T1390-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 2.0 Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
002401T4Z80ZE001M_NAFTA_AEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 1 m Product Specifications American English
N868696KPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAAGB-G4002-A060-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ EA Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker Green, 6 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A705724KADBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N755712TADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596TADPPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N708624KPNBKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 24-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N0505E4TC8LL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
94-115-47-BPDC_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) MIC® 250 Cable with boot, Elite Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), mustard Product Specifications British English
A868672QADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
R014-B13-01_NAFTA_AEN G3PO Male Cable Connector Straight to 0.047 S/R Cable, Full Detent, 0.252 Length Product Specifications American English
CCAAGB-G4002-A070-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Green, 7 m Product Specifications British English
MTB-0844FD300FW_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
B900496RCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/LC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to LC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
B909072RCA00100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 72 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
797902TD120003M_CALA_AEN EDGE™ Reverse Polarity Uniboot Duplex Jumper 50 µm multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications American English
G2-500-TR-P3_NAFTA_AEN Trunk and Distribution Connectors, 2-Piece Terminator CommScope P3 and Times T10, .500 in Product Specifications American English
A696948QUZBBU020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 48 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
MTS-H444FD300FW-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, Cable with OptiTap® Single-Fiber Jumper Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
144TUF-T4131DA1_AU_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
008T68-31390-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 8 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
048KRZ-T3108A2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel 4x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
288FR4-T3101A20_EMEA_DE ALTOS® Bündelader Aussenkabel 24x12 LEAF® LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
CCXFFB-G0047-000A-L7_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP flex+/26, 1000 m Category 7, orange Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE8-CP16-VB_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 16F, RPS, 2 port panel with 2 brown adapters Product Specifications British English
192KUB-T4130D20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armored Cable 192 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
OLR-FA-CAB-2206NNLAN_EMEA_DE PasMAX™ Überlängenablage 2200 mm x 600 mm x 300 mm, assembled cabinet, no side walls, no doors, left patchcord management, no bottom channel Product Specifications Deutsch
S46998-A6-R2_EMEA_DE Zubehör für MFT Grounding set for UCAO 10 pcs Product Specifications Deutsch
02-012253-002_EMEA_BEN Product Specifications British English
048TWP-T4180DA3_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
Z7979E4TLZLLC030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CP24-U6_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ MTP® Panel Secure, Colored, Non-keyed, Hexplex 24F, blue Product Specifications American English
A040412GADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCFRE479-3C-C7SL1B_NAFTA_AEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 79 m leg Product Specifications American English
G9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
727202R5Z31008M_EMEA_DE SC Duplex - SC Duplex Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications Deutsch
003901Q4Z83001M_EMEA_DE Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
053902T5116002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications British English
018E88-33131-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 18 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English