• Deutsch [3200]
  • British English [13000]
  • American English [12000]
  • Español [940]
  • Español [1]
  • Français [26]
  • Português [750]
  • Copper Cables [81]
  • Copper Cable Assemblies [370]
  • Copper Hardware [630]
  • Fiber Optic Cables [2200]
  • Fiber Optic Connectivity [1000]
  • Fiber Optic Hardware [580]
  • Optical Assemblies [3800]
  • Preterminated Systems [730]
  • RF Microwave Connectivity [84]
  • Product Specifications [30000]
Please further refine your search criteria to receive a more manageable result set.

Swipe left and right to view the table
Lit. Code Document Title Document Type Language
ADP-KDLC-CCNRF-CLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
002EB4-14101A20_EMEA_BEN SST-Drop™ Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 2 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
012E81-33131-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
B899036RCAAAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP® Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch legs, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072KD8-T1330-20_NAFTA_AEN MIC® 250 Interconnect Cable, Plenum 72 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
GF-SFC-59_NAFTA_AEN SFC F Male Connectors F Male, fits all Series 59 cables, hex nut Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
012KUL-T4630DFZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
072TRV-T3B98P2P_EMEA_DE Ölresistentes Innen/Aussen Universalkabel mit leichter Armierung U-DQ(ZN)2Y4Y(SR)H 6x12 50/125 ClearCurve® OM4 Product Specifications Deutsch
WAXWSD-V0408-C001_IN_BEN FutureCom™ Metal Outlet, 4 ports, inclined, for 4 x LANscape® Jacks Anthracite Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications American English
072TRZ-T3198A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
445801R2Z31010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Español
012KSF-T4130D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Single-Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
575702Q5Z80001M_EMEA_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
OSE-288_AU_BEN Optical Splice Enclosure (OSE) 288 F with 12 slack storage cassettes Product Specifications British English
A757512TPNBBU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 12 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z797972TLZLLC030M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 72 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
025801R2831003M_CALA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
CCF-IBD-T3_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Bay Inter-Bay Dual Storage Unit designed exclusively for use with the EMF; features left-to-right fiber routing, internal slack storage and front-to-rear feed through Product Specifications British English
048ER4-T3122A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCF-BAY-7_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Bay 7 ft, includes 12 rear troughs, integrated IBU, cable clamp assemblies, paper mounting template, and mounting bolts. Cable grips must be ordered separately. Product Specifications British English
CCAEDB-D2650-A300-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ E Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, both ends terminated S250 - S250 module, blue, 30 m Product Specifications British English
95-400-02-BP_AU_BEN Boot Clip, 90 Degree SC, bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), clear Product Specifications British English
024ERC-63122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 4x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
H897212GEZ-NZ002M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1500 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
94-115-20-BPJB_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (non-pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM1), beige Product Specifications British English
545401R3Z31003M_AU_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
N0505E4KPNMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MTB-1244FD010FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Product Specifications British English
N708636KADALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_FR Consoles 300 Product Specifications Français
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_DE LC - LC Patchcord, 1 Faser, Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Deutsch
006KEZ-13108E2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Indoor Cable 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
006T6X-32198E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
016E6Z-32325E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 16F E9 SMF-28e+® TB3, Cca-s1b,d0,a1 Product Specifications British English
SWT4-1-6W44H-SB3KW-S_AU_BEN Small Wall Terminal, SC APC, adapter position - recessed, with splice tray, with pigtails, white 1 F, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 (ITU-T G.657.A1) with white shutter, kit, both cable entries included, single pack Product Specifications British English
048KUA-T4130D20_CALA_ESS Cable sin gel, tubo holgado de figura 8 ALTOS® 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
1506212-01_AU_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, Calcined Cerium Oxide, bulk pack, 0.5 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
KIT12-001701Q4Z83AA002M_CALA_PTB Kit de pigtail com 12 peças, conectores FC, 900 μm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications Português
012UTF-21H01MA1_AU_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications British English
KVZ-STRN-6-12_AU_BEN KVZ Street Cabinet Accessories Strain-relief to fix up to six microducts with 12 mm Product Specifications British English
MTB-0844FD300FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
CCHE-CP12-G7_EMEA_BEN CCHE Panel, SC duplex 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
222201R2Z31002M_AU_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 F, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
216KUZ-T4130DAZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
036TAE-T4E31A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A727248GADPLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A900412RDZALW030M_AU_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
006K6Z-32108E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 TB3 Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
N755724TADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 24 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MTB-0244TD050FW_NAFTA_AEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multifiber Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 2 port obsoleted Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft Product Specifications American English
096TRY-T3198H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
MBDT-S-L0646C116400002W_EMEA_BEN MBDT Gen II, Metal Box with 1x64 splitter Product Specifications British English
171702K5Z41010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord FC a FC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 10 m Product Specifications Español
N575796TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036TC8-94180-20_NAFTA_AEN Ruggedized Ribbon Cable, Plenum 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
N6957E4KADAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
047202R5Z20009M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications British English
048KUL-T4630DFN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
048T81-61131-24_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado MIC® 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
144T81-T3191-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 144 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
395001K3130003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 3 m Product Specifications British English
A868636KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 36 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012KUZ-T4130D2N_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
MBDT-P-S0366C2TW_CALA_AEN MBDT Gen II, Metal Box MBDT 100mm SplicePatch 36P SCA HS TEL WW Product Specifications American English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Español
C39104-A123-A22_EMEA_DE Funktionselemente, 8-paarig Trennelemente White color, wire guide cable side: from the rear side, wire guide jumper side: from the left side Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_AU_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
A0505E4KADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 144 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
288KUZ-T4130DAZ_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 288 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
S45054-A303-A35_EMEA_DE Aufteilungsmuffen für druckgasüberwachte Primärnetze, UCNV 7-15/10 Product Specifications Deutsch
N705772KADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
216KAE-T4B30A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
SOC-ST-2MM-SM_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, 2.0 mm, Jacketed Single-mode (OS2) UPC Product Specifications British English
KIT12-005801G4Z31AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, SC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications American English
SWT4-1-6W000-SB3KW-S_EMEA_DE Teilnehmeranschlußdose (SWT), SC APC, Kupplungsposition - zurückgesetzt, mit Spleißkassette, weiß 1 F, with white shutter, with splice tray, kit, both cable entries included, single pack Product Specifications Deutsch
072EUZ-T4101DAN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
072TRY-T3198H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 6x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_BEN LANS Housing, loaded, with pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
036TN4-T4M80A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel, de tubo holgado y medio alcance SOLO® 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Español
B706924KDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
008T61-31191-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 8 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A690596QUZBLW030M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 96 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
WAXWSW-00000-C004_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Blank Panel, 19" 1U, high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
N878796GADMKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G7575U8QLZDDU010M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ High-Fibre-Count Indoor Trunk MTP® (NP) to MTP (NP), 840/840 mm Legs, 288F, Non-armored EDGE LSZH, 50 µm MM (OM4), Pulling Grip One End, 10 m Product Specifications British English
575702Q5Z80010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex SC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 10 m Product Specifications Español
008E68-31431-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 8 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
585824R8131005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 24 fibres, SC to SC, MIC® Cable, Riser, 900 µm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
PC1-BKT-FLSH_NAFTA_AEN PCH Flush Mount Brackets for PCH-01U (1 set) Product Specifications American English
A755736TADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
047202G5Z20008M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications British English
N8787E4GPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 144 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
MOS-H444TD100FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x4, Single-Tube Cable, Toneable, Stubbed Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP08-3C_AU_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
004TEY-13198A2G_IN_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
95-050-KB_AU_BEN UniCam® Secure Keyed LC Connector, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Black Product Specifications British English
95-101-98-SP-KS_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) slate Product Specifications American English
434301EB1TR100F_AU_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
E055702Q5Z20007M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 7 m Product Specifications British English
S45756-M1-A14_EMEA_BEN Accessories, Type UCN Longitudinal Sealing for closure tubes UCN 7-15 Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KE_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) Orange Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QU_CALA_PTB Cassete de emendas EDGE™ 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, Ribbon, Universal Product Specifications Português
Z9375E4QLZB5X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 144 fibres 1000/500 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
838301G3Z31001M_CALA_AEN ST® Compatible to ST Compatible Patch cord, Metal Bayonet, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications American English
024TRU-63138A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x6 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCHA-CLIP-SLCK-8_CALA_ESS Administración de cables y fibra CCH Segregated fiber routing clips for CCH/CCHE panels to be used with CCH and WCH housing families, 8 per pack Product Specifications Español
048TU4-T4131F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
N706948QUZBAX020M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Extender-Trunk, OM4, MTP® - MTP Stecker, 48 Fasern 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
EDGE8-CP08-V3_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® MTP®, 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
144ECF-14101-20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
H890412GEZ-MZ005M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1200 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
004301UB4FD025F-P_IN_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1 fibre, Dielectric, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 25 ft, individual pack Product Specifications British English
060TUL-T4680D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
040402G5116005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
BAT-CDS-10_IN_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Cable Entry Components Strain-relief kit, Size S, up to 8 mm, pack of 10 pcs Product Specifications British English
055702K5Z20002M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications British English
024TCF-14191-20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 24 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
012UDF-41G01M20_AU_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 12 F, 4 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications British English
S30264-D1217-H164_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 5000, 8-Pairs without option for protection 128 pairs (16 x 8 pairs), horizontal, labelling 16 x 0-7 Product Specifications British English
048TAE-T4231A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
CCH-UM24-05-93T_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, LC Low-Loss, 24 F, Shuttered LC to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
005801G4Z31001.5M_AU_BEN Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
N690548KUZBLW030M_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm (OM1), MTP® to LC Duplex, 48 F, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_BEN B ETUY- and BF ETUY Plugs B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications British English
004301UB1TD250F-P_AU_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Indoor/Outdoor Cable Assembly, OptiTap to stub end, 1 fibre, Toneable, Gel-Free Bend-insensitive Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft, individual pack Product Specifications British English
445801R2Z31009M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications British English
001E4Z-32F25TAQ_EMEA_DE LANscape® System Festader-Innenkabel für Konfektionäre 1F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3, aqua Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-001701Q4Z83AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications American English
202001G3Z31009M_EMEA_BEN E2000 to E2000 Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications British English
N755748TCAALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 48 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
444401R3Z31010M_EMEA_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
Z907848GLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
95-050-41_AU_BEN UniCam® High-Performance Connector, SC 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
144KUA-T4130A20_CALA_PTB 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
096TCF-14191-20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Ribbon, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser 96 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_DE Stecker-Dämpfungsglied, wellenlängenunabhängig, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications Deutsch
HDC-CP08-5C_CALA_ESS UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
006T68-31380-29_NAFTA_AEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 6 F, 2.0 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_AEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-SCA-900_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
012KUB-T4130A20_CALA_PTB 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
072EUC-T4101F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
060ZUL-T4601D2N_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 60 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N907248GADBNW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP06-B3_CALA_PTB Closet Connector Caixa (CCH) Painel, LC Adaptadores Duplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Português
216EU5-T4101F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature Loose Tube, Gel-Free Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
216KUB-T4130D20_CALA_PTB 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
N698636KADAPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
000301Q4Z83002M_CALA_ESS Pigtail LC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications Español
006EB4-14101A20_AU_BEN SST-Drop™ Single-Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
A696948KPNBBP100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Straight-Through Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 48 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096ZRU-T3120A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
000301K4Z43001M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
N9087E4GADBPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 144 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
222201G3Z16005M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 1 F, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 1.6 mm legs Single-mode (SMF-28 Ultra), 5 m Product Specifications British English
040402G5Z20004M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
N9090E4GPNAAC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP® Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, 24-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
BCW-288-S00_EMEA_BEN GEN III Series Indoor Cabinets 288 F, wall-mount, 24 F feeder ribbon pigtails, 288 F distribution ribbon pigtails, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications British English
KIT12-001701Q4Z83AA002M_EMEA_DE 12-teiliges Pigtail kit, FC Stecker, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications Deutsch
ATN-A12-16_NAFTA_AEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications American English
002K51-31330-B4_NAFTA_AEN Reel In A Box, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 2.0 mm diameter, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
3201007-01_AU_BEN UniCam® Connector Crimp Tool Connector Crimp Tool Product Specifications British English
CCFRE4A0-3C-C7SL1B_EMEA_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing Stubbed Right-Hand 144 F Stubbed Housing, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, Ribbon Riser Cable, 100 m leg Product Specifications British English
N755796TPNBPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A937536QC8AAX100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 36 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
G757572QLZ55U020M_IN_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 72 fibres 500/500 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_DE 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_DE Zentralader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_DE OptiSnap® Stecker, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
012T6Z-32388E2G_AU_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.0mm) 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications British English
N696912KDZBBU010M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
004301EB4FR350F-P_NAFTA_AEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to stub end, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 350 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE8-01U-EMOD_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ Housing, FX Mounting Bracket accommodates up to 12 EDGE8 modules and/or panels within a 1U space Product Specifications British English
H935712TEZ-PZ003M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 SC Duplex Connectors, 1800 mm leg length, 3 m Product Specifications British English
A758624QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 24 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
444401R3Z31004M_AU_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
N050524QADMMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 48-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N935772QPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 72 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H757912TPH-1B010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM3), MTP (non-pinned), Type-B polarity, Stagger 1, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
025801R3Z31003M_NAFTA_AEN LC to SC Patch cord, 1 F, Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
144ERY-T3122H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 12x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A040472RCALL100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N575712KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) SC to SC, 12 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L16-A3_EMEA_BEN Accessories for PVC Ducting Sleeving 80 Product Specifications British English
A755796QADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
184402R5Z20003M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC APC a dúplex SC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications Español
003901Q4Z83001M_CALA_PTB Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Português
ATN-A12-10_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 10 dB Product Specifications British English
2104341-01_AU_BEN CamSplice™ Installation Crimp Tool Crimp Tool, Antitorsion Product Specifications British English
000201G4Z33001.5M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
020201R2131005M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
95-400-11-BP3Y_AU_BEN Connector Boots, LC, 3.0 mm Enhanced Performance, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), yellow Product Specifications British English
030301K2130005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, LC to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications British English
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Industrial Patch Cord, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 connector violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications British English
N727248GADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss SC Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) SC to SC, 48 F, 60-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072KRY-T3108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
N868696QADNPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 96 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
224401R2Z31006M_IN_BEN LC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 6 m Product Specifications British English
434401EBPTS500F_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® SST-Drop™ Cable Assembly, 1 fibre, OptiTap to SC APC connector, Pulling grip, Gel-filled Toneable, 2.0 mm leg on simplex connector end, Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft, bulk pack Product Specifications British English
047202G5Z20015M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 15 m Product Specifications Español
HPP057012KE8OG007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss Harness, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 79 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
001Z3Z-32125E2G_AU_BEN Single-Fibre Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 1F E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
577902QNZ20001M_EMEA_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
012UT8-21H01MA3_NAFTA_AEN ActiFi™ DAS Interlocking Armored Cables for Indoor Plenum 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 16AWG Product Specifications American English
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications Deutsch
050502K5Z20001M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
N696912KDZBBU030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
024EU4-T4101D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 24 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
096FR5-T3101A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Outdoor Cable 8x12 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
060TN4-T4S90A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel de tubo holgado y corto alcance ADSS SOLO® 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
444402G5Z31001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications Español
434301EB1TD250F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® 1 fibre Single-Tube, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Filled Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 250 ft Product Specifications British English
MOB-0844FD200FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
036KC7-14130-A1_NAFTA_AEN Ribbon Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
048T8F-61190-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
012EEW-13122A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Non-Corrugated Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 12F E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 3.0 2x1.2mm Product Specifications British English
H898312GEZ-LZ005M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Español
008T6X-32188E2G_AU_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 8F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
055702K5116002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications British English
018T88-33131-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CDF-RJ12-BKT_CALA_ESS Soporte de alivio de tensión EDGE™ CDF, accommodating 12 EDGE solutions clip parking positions Product Specifications Español
192KU5-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 192 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
G9375E4TPNCDX100F_AU_BEN 50 um multimode (OM4), MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 144 F, with 33/60 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
95-400-05-BPB_NAFTA_AEN Boot Clip, 45 Degree LC, bulk pack, 50 µm multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications American English
MTB-1244TD200FW_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Multi-Fibre Jumper, Toneable, Single-Tube Cable, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
KIT12-007401T4Z80AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, ST® Compatible connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB, Metal Bayonet 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications British English
FDI-CABINET-KIT_AU_BEN Fiber Distribution Interface (FDI) Cabinets & Kits Cabinet Kit Product Specifications British English
MOB-0444FD200FW_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
95-101-49-BP_EMEA_BEN Heat-Cure Connector, ST® Compatible Metal Housing, bulk pack, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
048EEW-13122A20_EMEA_BEN SST™ Central Tube Non-Corrugated Steel Armour Outdoor Cable 48F E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D CT 5.0 2x1.2mm Product Specifications British English
TRIGGER-BP-U-Y_AU_BEN Connector Trigger LC Uniboot, bulk pack, yellow Product Specifications British English
216KUB-T4130D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armoured Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
WMO-85_AU_BEN Workstation Multimedia Outlet (WMO) White Product Specifications British English
SCF-KT-ECR6_IN_BEN End Cap Kit End cap, hardware, tape, paste, tool and lube, 6 in Product Specifications British English
024UTF-61H01M20_AU_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 6 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications British English
N9004E4RUZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
445801R2Z31001M_EMEA_BEN SC APC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
444402R5Z31009M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 9 m Product Specifications British English
A757524QDZABU030M_EMEA_BEN 600/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
838301G3Z31002M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord compatible con ST® a compatible con ST, bayoneta metálica, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 2 m Product Specifications Español
Z797936QLZLLC030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM4, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
048TUL-T4691DFZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
012ZDF-M1F01M20_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 12 F, 12 Cu Conductor, 12AWG Product Specifications British English
048T88-61190-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
048T8F-61190-29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 48 F, Bend-improved 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
012UDF-21G01MA1_IN_BEN ActiFi™ FREEDM® DAS Interlocking Armoured Cables for Indoor/Outdoor Riser 12 F, 2 Cu Conductor, 14AWG Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CN_AEN CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CCH-CP24-LA_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, Keyed-Non Keyed LC Adapters (Keyed-Non Keyed) Duplex, 24 F, SM/MM, red Product Specifications British English
036T81-61190-A1_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado con armadura engargolada MIC® 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
060TAE-T4E31A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
CCH-CP08-3C_IN_BEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters UPC, 8 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-A10-07_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC UPC LC UPC, 7 dB Product Specifications British English
545801R4131002M_IN_BEN Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
012TAE-T4C31A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
096TRY-T3198H2G_EMEA_DE Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit Stahlarmierung DTC 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
577902QNZ20001M_IN_BEN LC Uniboot to SC Duplex, 2 F, Interconnect Cable, Riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
N050536TADMNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 36 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
ATN-54-09_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 9 dB Product Specifications British English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QU_NAFTA_AEN EDGE™ Splice Cassette 12 F, LC duplex, OM4, Ribbon, Universal Product Specifications American English
A5757E4TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 144 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
1506202-01_AU_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 6x6 in, White Fused Alumina, bulk pack, 2 µm, green Product Specifications British English
072ZRU-T3120D2G_EMEA_DE FREEDM™ Bündelader Innen-/Aussenkabel mit dielektrischer Armierung 6x12 E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra LT 2.3 Product Specifications Deutsch
144TRZ-T3138E2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor Cable 12x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
055702B5Z20010M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 10 m Product Specifications Español
H898312GEZ-KZ002M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2) 12 F, MTP® Connector to 12 ST® Compatible Connectors, 600 mm leg length, 2 m Product Specifications British English
040402G5Z20008M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 8 m Product Specifications British English
N7057E4KADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAFGD-D5324-A015-C1_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ F Patch Cord, FRNC, S1200/2 - RJ45 connector, crossed Red, 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
TRIGGER-BP-U-G_NAFTA_AEN Connector Trigger LC Uniboot, bulk pack, green Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
020201G2Z31004M_AU_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
144KUC-T4130C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 144 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A8972E4GADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 144 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
NCLSE-ACC-ST_EMEA_DE Optionales Zubehör für die nClosure Straight kit Product Specifications Deutsch
N868648TADNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 48 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N050596TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
025801R2831003M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 F, LC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications American English
002T6Z-32188E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 2F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications British English
S45254-L21-A1_EMEA_BEN Consoles 300 Product Specifications British English
002201G4Z33001M_CALA_ESS LC APC coleta, TB3 LSZH 900 μm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications Español
617202R5120003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, ST® Compatible to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
585801G3Z31006M_EMEA_BEN SC to SC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 6 m Product Specifications British English
727202R5120005M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications American English
003901Q4Z83001M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail SC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
KIT12-000201G4Z33AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, LC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ATN-A12-16_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, LC APC LC APC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
577902QNZ20001M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord de soluciones EDGE™, 2 F, unibota LC a dúplex SC, cable de interconexión, riser FRNC, 50 µm multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications Español
N935748TADBMZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E787802GNZ20004M_EMEA_BEN RFP LC Uniboot to RFP LC Uniboot Patch cord, 2 fibres, Interconnect tight-buffered cable, LSZH Product Specifications British English
012E68-31431-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
MDU0000126C-00M22Q_AU_BEN MDU Terminals 12 port, SC APC, with internal OptiTip®, pinned and factory or field connectorized drops Product Specifications British English
S30264-D1006-S750_EMEA_DE Schutzmagazine Serie 1000RT, 8-paarig Schutzmagazine 3-point, 230V, 10kA Product Specifications Deutsch
096K81-T3130-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
G9078E4GPNDLW100F_AU_BEN Single-Mode (OS2), MTP® (non-pinned) Connector to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications British English
050502B5Z20007M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex LC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 7 m Product Specifications Español
072EUL-T4601DFN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 72 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
060T88-T3190-A3_CALA_AEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Plenum 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
004301EB1TR100F_AU_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to stub end, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 100 ft Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900_CALA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
ADP-KDLC-CCSRF-CLX_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), slate Product Specifications British English
KIT12-005801G4Z31AA002M_CALA_PTB Kit de pigtail com 12 peças, conectores SC, 900 μm LSZH TB SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Português
184402R5Z20007M_AU_BEN LC APC Duplex to SC APC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
144TUL-T4691D20_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4+) Product Specifications British English
216KAE-T4B30A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
N575724QADKNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
545401R3Z31001M_EMEA_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
048KRZ-T3108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
ADP-KDLC-CCSRF-CLX_EMEA_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Keyed/Non Keyed Reduced-Flange Mount, Ceramic Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), slate Product Specifications British English
CCHSPLYL22D6CE1232_EMEA_BEN CCH Splitters CCH SPLT,25"LCAPC I/32"SCAPC O,1-2X32,YL Product Specifications British English
A758696QADBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036K88-61130-A3_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Plenum 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
LCPE-KT-SWING_NAFTA_AEN LCPE Kits Vault Swing Arm 1 Product Specifications American English
SWT4-1-6C44H-SB3KW-S_EMEA_BEN Small Wall Terminal, SC APC, adapter position - recessed, with splice tray, with pigtails, white 1 F, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 (ITU-T G.657.A1), kit, both cable entries included, single pack Product Specifications British English
95-400-05-BPN_AU_BEN Boot Clip, 45 Degree LC, bulk pack, Single-mode (OS2), blue Product Specifications British English
012EUF-T4101DA1_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
006T6Z-32188E2G_EMEA_BEN Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor Cable (2.8mm) 6F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 TB3 Product Specifications British English
120ERG-T3122A20_CALA_ESS Cable para exteriores con armadura dieléctrica de tubo holgado ALTOS® 10x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications Español
B7575E4QC8AAU100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP® Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MTP (non-pinned), 144 F, with 24 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
TKT-CAMSPLICE-CC_AU_BEN CamSplice™ Mechanical Splice Tool Kit FBC-017 compatible Product Specifications British English
432ZVF-14101DA1_IN_BEN FREEDM® UltraRibbon™ Interlocking Armoured Gel-Free Cable, Riser 432 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
012TUF-T4131D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
575702Q5Z80008M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex SC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 8 m Product Specifications Español
A690512BDZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
053902T5116005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 5 m Product Specifications British English
B031-B93-01-4_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 4-Position Full Detent R/A to 0.047 Flex Cable, 0.630 Length, Mating Block: B031-B95-01-4 Product Specifications American English
020201R2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Português
072TN4-T4M90A20_CALA_AEN SOLO® ADSS Medium-Span, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications American English
B100774404EB4200FP_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® UltraNAP™ Terminal, stub end, 4 port Single-mode (OS2), 200 ft Product Specifications British English
N0505E4QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 144 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
N696924TDZAAU020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
012T88-33191-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
CAXXSV-02403-C001_IN_BEN Standard FutureCom™ Keystone Patch Panels 19“ gray Product Specifications British English
EDGE8-CP16-VB_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Adapter Panels, MTP® 16F, RPS, 2 port panel with 2 brown adapters Product Specifications American English
Z937596TLZC8X030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Extender Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to MTP, 96 fibres 1500/840 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
G757912TLZ5LW010M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 12 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
002401Q4Z83ZR001M_IN_BEN Pigtail Keyed LC, 900µm LSZH TB3 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 1 m Product Specifications British English
036EU5-T4100A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cables, 12-432 Fibres 36 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
012TEZ-13188E2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Indoor Cable 12F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
005801G4Z31001M_AU_BEN Pigtail SC, 900 µm LSZH TB E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications British English
156TU4-T4190D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 156 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A909024RDZAAU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OS2, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
GE77816GPNDLW100F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Hybrid Trunk Cable Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 8F MTP® (pinned) to LC Uniboot, 16F, with 33/36 inch legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
H890412RE8-NZ020F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss Harness, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to LC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 20 ft Product Specifications American English
060T81-T3190-A1_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered, Interlocking Armored Cable, Riser 60 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A900412RDZBLW020M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
024T88-33180-29_NAFTA_AEN MIC® Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications American English
N935796TADANZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 60-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A757512QDZBBU010M_EMEA_DE 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector yellow, 1 m Product Specifications British English
ADP-SC00-CMAFL-CLS_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Full-Flange Mount, Metal Sleeve, 50 µm multimode (OM4+/OM4/OM3), aqua Product Specifications American English
444402G5Z31010M_EMEA_DE SC APC - SC APC Patchkabel, 2 Fasern, Zipcord-Festaderkabel, LSZH, 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Deutsch
436101E31AJ003M_EMEA_BEN OptiTap® Test Jumpers 1 F, Single-mode (OS2), 2.9 mm, 3 m Product Specifications British English
N908796GPNAMW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036KRZ-T3108A2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 3x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP06-56_NAFTA_AEN Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications American English
N050536KPNLLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 36-in legs on both ends, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCXEDB-D0087-C001-L6_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ S/FTP 550/23, blau Category 6A, 500 m Product Specifications Deutsch
95-201-98-SP-KP_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, single-mode (OS2) rose Product Specifications British English
B007-L45-15-T_NAFTA_AEN GPPO Male Multiposition Block 2-Position Smooth Bore Mounting Block, Pre-Tinned, 0.255 Length, Mating Blocks: B007-L45-15, B007-L45-04-TAB Product Specifications American English
036T81-61180-24_CALA_ESS Cable riser con recubrimiento ajustado unificado MIC® 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications Español
072KRZ-T3108A2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 6x12 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A050524QPNPKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) LC to LC, 24 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
444401R3Z31005M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
144TN4-T4S31A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel de tubo holgado y corto alcance ADSS SOLO® 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
02-012253-002_AU_BEN Product Specifications British English
CML12M12-3C-1RJ000_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Modules with Adapters and Pigtails Pigtailed Left-Hand Module, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2), SC UPC connectors, ribbon pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications British English
144Z8F-Y3131-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 144 F, SMF-28® Ultra fiber, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
005001K4130005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, Pigtail to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 µm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications British English
N050596KPNPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 96 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
036TU6-T4131A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Triple-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
KIT12-001701K4Z43AA002M_EMEA_BEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, FC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB3 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications British English
222202R5120004M_CALA_AEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications American English
BAT-CDM-10_EMEA_BEN Building Access Terminal (BAT), Cable Entry Components Strain-relief kit, Size M, up to 8 mm, pack of 10 pcs Product Specifications British English
585801R3131005M_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, SC to SC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.9 mm Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
096KU5-T4130C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 96 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
LANS-MOD-72-B_AU_BEN LANS Adapter Module, SC Duplex, ceramic sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
048ER4-T3122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A908736GPNBMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 48-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
C39104-A45-A1_EMEA_BEN Distribution Blocks Series 71, 5-Pairs with option for protection 100 pairs (20 x 5 pairs), vertical, labeling 10 x 1- 10 Product Specifications British English
012TUA-T4131D20_CALA_PTB 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
SWT4-4-6C000-SB0KW-S_AU_BEN Small Wall Terminal, SC APC, adapter position - recessed, white 4 F, kit, both cable entries included, single pack Product Specifications British English
N937524QDZBAX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, Low-Loss, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 24 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
184402R5Z20007M_IN_BEN LC APC Duplex to SC APC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KK_CALA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) Brown Product Specifications American English
N758696TPNAPW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
012E8P-31131-29_IN_BEN FREEDM® One Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
MP-01020444SST0100M-N_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, SST Cable, Stubbed, 2 ports 100 m Product Specifications British English
A575772TADNNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 60-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E055702Q5Z20007M_EMEA_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 7 m Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications Português
EDGE-CP12-Q2_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Adapter Panel, MTP® 12 F, Single-Mode, Red Product Specifications British English
Z7979E4TLZLLC030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 144 Fasern 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
KIT12-000301B4Z31AA002M_CALA_ESS Kit de pigtail con 12 piezas pigtail, conectores LC, LSZH TB de 900 µm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 2 m Product Specifications Español
018TSF-T4191DA1_IN_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 18 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
050502T5Z20009M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to LC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 9 m Product Specifications British English
192KUC-T4130F20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armoured Cable 192 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
A935772TC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Extender Trunk MTP® (pinned) to SC, 72 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAIHB-G70H1-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ Industrial Patchkabel, FRNC, IP67/65 - RJ45 Stecker violet, IP67/65 - RJ45 Product Specifications Deutsch
036TAE-T4531A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_EMEA_DE Product Specifications Deutsch
616101G3116003M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, ST® Compatible to ST Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
A935796TADAKZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-31-BP3W_IN_BEN Connector Boots, SC, 3.0 mm Bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), white Product Specifications British English
N706912KDZAAX010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM1, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 600/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A900424RDZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 30 m Product Specifications British English
CAXCSE-U0201-C001_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ Universal Surface Mount Housing, LANscape®, 2 Ports, 75 x 65mm White Product Specifications British English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_AU_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
171702B5Z31004M_AU_BEN FC to FC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
060EAE-T4501A20_IN_BEN SOLO® ADSS Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Dual-Jacket Cable 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
M67-031_AU_BEN Splice Tray Mechanical Splices 0.2-in, 12 F Product Specifications British English
048KUF-T4130D20_IN_BEN FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable, Riser 48 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
H93S512TAZ-BMU-1650_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal mini SFP Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 mini SFP LC Duplex Connectors, Brocade DCX blades, 1.65 m Product Specifications British English
A040424GPNKPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) LC to LC, 24 F, 24-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
HPP579312TE8OE007F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss Harness, 50 µm multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 60 inch legs, 7 ft Product Specifications American English
N868624KPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
02-033000-001_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Tool Kit Accessories LC Polishing Puck Product Specifications British English
B900436RUZBLW030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 36 fibres, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
MP-01040444SST0100M-N_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, SST Cable, Stubbed, 4 port 100 m Product Specifications British English
035001T2180002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, LC to ST® Compatible, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications British English
A6969E4QUZBBU020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Trunk Cable, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 144 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
HE77808GPH-KB010F_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Non-Staggered Harness 8F, Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), MTP® (pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, with 24 in legs, 10 ft Product Specifications American English
444402G5Z31010M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications British English
S45756-M1-A91_EMEA_BEN Accessories, Type UCN Sealing rings for end caps (M-profile with joiner clip) UCN 7-... also for oval end caps Product Specifications British English
191901R3Z31004M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord E2000 APC a E2000 APC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Español
Z9078E4GLZ8LW020M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 144 fibres 840/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
S46998-A19-R20_AU_BEN Closure Accessories FRECAP, grounding kit Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications British English
S46998-M8-A3_EMEA_BEN UCNCP heat shrink Branching Set Heat Shrink Branching Set, large Product Specifications British English
025802G8120005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, LC to SC, MIC® Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Bend-improved Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
055702Q5Z20010M_AU_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 10 m Product Specifications British English
1506092-01_IN_BEN Polishing Film, Flat 5 in, Diamond, bulk pack, 1 µm, lavender Product Specifications British English
002K58-31330-24_CALA_ESS Cable plenum con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord 2 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
144TUB-T4131D20_CALA_PTB 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Português
CAB-DR2009SMN_EMEA_BEN Cabinet Accessories CABINET 20x9 DOORS, LONG, METAL Product Specifications British English
048TUL-T4680DFN_IN_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
000201G4Z33001M_CALA_ESS Pigtail LC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1 m Product Specifications Español
060KU4-T4730D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 60 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
025801R3Z31002M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico LC a SC, 1 F, cabo tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications Português
S45754-D1-A1_AU_BEN Accessories, Type UCN Installation Material Aerial Hanging Device Product Specifications British English
B706924BDZBBX030M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 30 m Product Specifications British English
ADP-FC00-MMXTH-NLS_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Adapter, FC Threaded Mount, Metal Sleeve, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2) Product Specifications British English
A050536KPNNLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 36 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
E575702T5Z80005M_IN_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 5 m Product Specifications British English
004401R4131002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, Pigtail to SC APC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 900 µm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
144TUB-T4131D20_CALA_AEN ALTOS® Figure-8 Loose Tube, Gel-Free Armored Cable 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
144TN4-T4M90A20_CALA_ESS Cable con gel, de tubo holgado y medio alcance SOLO® 144 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Español
HPRI-108S-6C-000-00_CALA_ESS HDC PRI subrack 4U, SC de APC 108 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Español
H930512TEZ-LZ005M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Harness, OM3, Low-Loss 12 F, MTP® Connector to 6 LC Duplex Connectors, 1000 mm leg length, 5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
A868624TADLKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 24-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
048EUD-T4101A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Double-Jacket, Double-Armoured Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
LANS-MOD-D9-W_IN_BEN LANS Adapter Module, SC APC duplex Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
HDC-CM12-P1-19R-S5-C_EMEA_BEN HDC Connector Module 12 F, E2000 APC, single-mode (OS2), with pigtails, without organizers and protectors, colored rings Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_CALA_PTB 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications Português
INS-06F-250-3-A_EMEA_BEN Spider Fan-Out Kit Insert, 3.0 mm, 250 µm 6 F, aqua Product Specifications British English
E575702T5Z80007M_EMEA_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), Low-Loss, 7 m Product Specifications British English
B705796KC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CX172P24-6C-2RH000_CALA_AEN Centrix™ Splice Housing, Pigtailed 1U, 3 Cassettes each with 24 SC APC adapters & SM pigtails, 250 µm standard SM pigtails, total of 72 F Product Specifications American English
016T68-31191-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 16 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
S46998-A0019-R067_EMEA_BEN Frecap branching set FRECAP, minicable and duct entry kit Product Specifications British English
000301K2130005M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, Pigtail to LC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 5 m Product Specifications British English
N575772TADMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) SC to SC, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
S45254-L8-A5_EMEA_FR Bouchons types B ETUY et BF ETUY B ETUY 77x80 Product Specifications Français
CCAADB-F2671-A400-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ EA Trunk, 6x, overmolded sheath, FRNC, one end terminated S500 module, blue, 40 m Product Specifications British English
A868612QADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 12 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A698612KPNAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
A868672QPNMPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 72 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072TUA-T4131D20_CALA_ESS Cable sin gel, tubo holgado de figura 8 ALTOS® 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications Español
002T6F-31391C29_NAFTA_AEN FREEDM® Fan-Out Cold-Temperature, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 2 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications American English
ATN-21-11_EMEA_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC APC FC APC, 11 dB Product Specifications British English
PCH-04U_EMEA_BEN Pretium® Connector Housing (PCH) four rack units, holds 12 CCH connector panels Product Specifications British English
024ER4-63122A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Outdoor Cable 4x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
096EU4-T4100D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
Z907836GLZ5LW010M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 36 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N050572KADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) LC to LC, 72 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
072T88-T3180-29_AU_BEN MIC® Unitized Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 72 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
036TU4-T4731D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 36 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
012ERY-63122A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x6 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
A690512BDZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM2, MTP® to LC Duplex, 12 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
020201R2Z31005M_IN_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 5 m Product Specifications British English
144E88-T3131-29_CALA_ESS Product Specifications Español
060EU4-T4700D20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 60 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
1506060-01_IN_BEN Polishing Film, Coated Flock 5 in, Crystalized White Alumina, bulk pack, 1 µm, natural Product Specifications British English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_IN_BEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications British English
MOF-0648FD050F_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal, Stubbed, Dielectric 6 F, Single-mode (OS2), 50 ft, bulk packaging Product Specifications British English
CTX-CAB-F1809NNRAB_IN_BEN Centrix™ Front Access Cabinet Single cabinet H1800xW900xD300, right cable entry, without walls and door, bottom channel, assembled Product Specifications British English
CAB-DR2209SGN_EMEA_DE Schrank Zubehör CABINET 22x9 DOORS, LONG, GLASS Product Specifications Deutsch
LANC-MOD-L4-W_IN_BEN LANC Adapter Module, LC Duplex, metal sleeve Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
EDGE8-01U-EMOD_NAFTA_AEN EDGE8™ Housing, FX Mounting Bracket accommodates up to 12 EDGE8 modules and/or panels within a 1U space Product Specifications American English
055702K5Z20007M_NAFTA_AEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 7 m Product Specifications American English
047202R5Z20002M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
B9072E4RC8ALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 144 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
Z757948TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® to LC Duplex Uniboot, 48 fibres 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
MOS-F844TD300FW-P_EMEA_DE OptiSheath® MultiPort Splitter Terminal, 1x8, einadriges Kabel, ortbar, mit Stubs Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications Deutsch
INS-24F-RIB-V-A_AU_BEN Ribbon Cable Spider Fan-Out Kit Insert Vertical, aqua Product Specifications British English
MF04-007732EMLS050M_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MF2 MultiPort Terminal, SST-Drop™ Cable Bare End 6 port, Single-mode (OS2), 50 m Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_PTB LC para LC cabo de Patch, um F, Apertado-Protegido por Cabo, LSZH, 2,0 milímetros pernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications Português
545401R2131002M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 1 fibre, FC to FC, Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm Single-mode (OS2), 2 m Product Specifications British English
CAXFSV-02400-C001_IN_BEN Connectorised FutureCom™ S1200 Patch Panels 19“ High-grade steel Product Specifications British English
95-101-52-SP-NL_EMEA_BEN Anaerobic Connector, ST®, no logo 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
A907212GADAKC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 12 F, 24-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
444401G3Z31010M_IN_BEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 10 m Product Specifications British English
288TUE-T4131D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 288 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
004TEY-13138A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
N706972QUZBAX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM4, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 fibres 1000/600 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 10 m Product Specifications British English
096TRZ-T3198A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Indoor/Outdoor Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
184402R5Z20003M_EMEA_BEN LC APC Duplex to SC APC Duplex Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 3 m Product Specifications British English
222202R5120001M_EMEA_BEN LC APC to LC APC Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs Single-mode (OS2), 1 m Product Specifications British English
LANS-148-AE-02R-S1S_EMEA_DE LANS Gehäuse, vorbestückt, mit Pigtails, LC Duplex 48F, 1U, SM/OS2, MFT splice tray without protectors, high-grade steel Product Specifications Deutsch
Images only text_EMEA_BEN Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Cable, Glass-Yarn Armouring A-DQ(BN)2Y 3x12G50CC OM4/125 LT Product Specifications British English
055702T5Z20009M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord dúplex LC a dúplex SC, 2 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado zipcord, LSZH, patas de 2,0 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 9 m Product Specifications Español
ED496P08-59-3RH4R0_IN_BEN Eclipse® Hardware Splice and Pigtail Housing 4 RU, 96 F, SM, SC UPC, with MIC® pigtail and splice tray Product Specifications British English
E575702Q5Z80005M_AU_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Low-Loss Patch cord, 2 fibres, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), Low-Loss, 5 m Product Specifications British English
A935748QADAPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 48 F, 24-in MTP legs and 72-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
727202G5Z31007M_IN_BEN SC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 7 m Product Specifications British English
N755796QPNALC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D3002-A010-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker yellow, 1 m Product Specifications Deutsch
216EU4-T4701D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 216 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
216KU4-T4130A20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 216 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
CCH-UM12-61-89R_IN_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, ST® Compatible 12 F, ST Compatible to MTP®, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
024TRU-T3188A2G_CALA_AEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 2x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications American English
053902T5116002M_NAFTA_AEN Fiber Optic Jumper, 2 F, LC Duplex to SC, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 1.6 mm legs 50 µm multimode (OM3), 2 m Product Specifications American English
575702T5Z80003M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC duplex a SC duplex, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM3), 3 m Product Specifications Português
192FRG-T3101A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 16x12 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
048TU4-T4131F20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 48 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications American English
096TU4-T4780D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free, All-Dielectric Cable with FastAccess® Technology 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
N938648TPNBNZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM3) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 48 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
096EUL-T4601D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 96 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
ATN-54-19_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, FC UPC FC UPC, 19 dB Product Specifications British English
012ZEU-13120A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x12 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
CCFR7203-3C-MT89B_AU_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Housing with MTP Modules Right-Hand Housing with MTP Modules & Cable Assembly, 12 port, SC-UPC connector Product Specifications British English
004T6X-32198E2G_IN_BEN FREEDM™ Breakout Tight Buffer Indoor/Outdoor Cable (2.8 mm) 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 2.8mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
096TU4-T4131C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 96 F, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
048TRV-T3188H2G_AU_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Double Jacket Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 4x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM3 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
048EUC-T4100A20_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Filled, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable 48 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
002201G4Z33001.5M_AU_BEN Pigtail LC APC, 900 µm LSZH TB3 E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 1.5 m Product Specifications British English
WAXWSV-01200-C001_IN_BEN FutureCom™ LANscape® Patch Panel 10“ high-grade steel Product Specifications British English
LCXLO1-U024H-4P00_IN_BEN Self-Supporting Aerial fig. 8-Cable Stranded Loose Tube A-DQT2Y, 2 x 12 F, Single-mode (SMF 28e™) Product Specifications British English
024K68-31430-29_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Plenum 24 F, 1.65 mm Subunits, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
434301EB1TR500F_AU_BEN OptiTap® 1F, OptiTap to OptiTap, Toneable, Gel-Free Cable Assembly Single-mode (OS2), 500 ft Product Specifications British English
CCH-CP06-A8_CALA_PTB Closet Connector Caixa (CCH) Painel, LC Adaptadores Duplex, 6 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Português
KIT12-003901K4Z41AA002M_CALA_ESS Kit de pigtail con 12 piezas pigtail, conectores SC, LSZH TB de 900 µm 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 2 m Product Specifications Español
H937912QPH-KA010F_AU_BEN EDGE™ MTP® to LC Uniboot Non-staggered Harness 12F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP (pinned), Type-A polarity, with 24 in uniform legs, 10 ft Product Specifications British English
ATN-58-03_AU_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, SC UPC SC UPC, 3 dB Product Specifications British English
CCADGF-D6002-A015-C0_EMEA_DE FutureCom™ D Patchkabel, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 Stecker Black, 1.5 m Product Specifications Deutsch
024TUL-T4690D20_AU_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket Cable 24 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
SWT4-2-6C44H-SB3KW-S_CALA_ESS Terminal pequeño de pared, SC APC, posición de adaptador: empotrado, con bandeja de empalmes, con pigtail 2 F, SMF-28® Ultra OS2 (ITU-T G.657.A1), kit, both cable entries included, single pack Product Specifications Español
004TEY-13138A2G_CALA_AEN Central Tube Steel Armor Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4F G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM2 CT 3.0 Product Specifications American English
A706972TUZBBX020M_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM3, MTP® Connector to MTP Connector, 72 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A050596TADMLC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss LC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM3) LC to LC, 96 F, 48-in legs on End 1 and 36-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
95-400-31-BP2R_AU_BEN Connector Boots, SC, 1.6 mm / 2.0 mm Bulk pack, (OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2), red Product Specifications British English
008KEU-13108A2G_EMEA_BEN Central Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 1x8 G62.5 MMF InfiniCor® OM1 CT 3.0 Product Specifications British English
Z797912TLZLLC020M_AU_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, OM3, Low-Loss, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CLSSC-01U_IN_BEN Classic Closet Connector Housing Product Specifications British English
012TUL-T4680DFZ_IN_BEN LSZH™ Loose Tube, Indoor/Outdoor, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
008T61-31131-24_AU_BEN Fan-Out Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser 8 F, 2.9 mm Subunits, 50 µm multimode (OM2) Product Specifications British English
MF04-M17708EB4050M_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MF4 MultiPort Terminal, SST-Drop™ Cable OptiTip® 2 port, Single-mode (OS2), 50 m Product Specifications British English
CML12M12-A9-1RH000_IN_BEN Enhanced Management Frame (EMF) Modules with Adapters and Pigtails Pigtailed Left-Hand Module, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2), LC UPC connectors, MIC 900 μm pigtails, 1 m Product Specifications British English
PC1-STRN_AU_BEN PCH Strain-Relief Bracket PCH-01U, accepts up to 2 UCC kits (UCC-001) Product Specifications British English
A938636QPNBPZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Extender Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 36 F, 36-in MTP legs and 72-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
OSNP-STU-900-Z_EMEA_BEN OptiSnap® Connector, ST® Compatible Organizer pack, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
SOC-ST-FAN-OM4_NAFTA_AEN FuseLite® Connector, ST® Compatible, Buffer Tube Fan-Out 50 µm multimode (OM2/3/4) Product Specifications American English
192EAE-T4201A20_CALA_PTB SOLO® ADSS Tubo Loose, preenchido com gel, cabo Dual-Jacket 192 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Português
94-115-25-BPJB_AU_BEN Fibre Optic Housing Kit, MTP® (pinned) Ribbon Interconnect Cable with jacketed cable boot, bulk pack, multimode (OM2), black Product Specifications British English
B706912BDZBBX020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Extender Trunk, OM2, MTP® to MTP, 12 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 20 m Product Specifications British English
CCH-CS24-AD-P00QE_EMEA_BEN CCH Splice Module with Pigtails 24 F, LC duplex shuttered, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
B690524TDZALW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip both sides, 10 m Product Specifications British English
A898772GADBLZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in legs on both ends, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
EDGE-CS12-AD-P00QE-CSP_IN_BEN EDGE™ Splice Cassette 12 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), single-fiber, for crimp splice protectors,Telcordia color code Product Specifications British English
505702K5120001M_IN_BEN Fibre Optic Jumper, 2 fibres, ST® Compatible to SC Duplex, Zipcord Cable, Riser, 2.0 mm legs 62.5 µm multimode (OM1), 1 m Product Specifications British English
444402G5Z31010M_CALA_AEN SC APC to SC APC Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, LSZH, 2.8 mm legs SMF-28® Ultra Single-mode (OS2), 10 m Product Specifications American English
048FRG-T3101A20_EMEA_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Outdoor Cable 4x12 E10 LEAF® ITU G655 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
2104071-01_AU_BEN Anaerobic Connector Consumables Neon yellow lapping film, 12 µm, 5-in disk Product Specifications British English
MOB-1244FD300FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal, Single-Tube Gel-Filled Cable, Stubbed, 12 port Single-mode (OS2), 300 ft Product Specifications British English
CCHE-CP12-19_EMEA_DE CCHE Verteilerfeld, ST® Compatible 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications Deutsch
A868624QADLPC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Armored Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 36-in legs on End 1 and 72-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
018TSF-T4180DA1_IN_BEN FREEDM® LST™ Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Interlocking Armoured Cable, Riser 18 F, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
N695712KAD0L100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to SC, 12 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCADGF-D2002-A150-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ D Patch Cord, FRNC, RJ45 - RJ45 connector Blue, 15 m Product Specifications British English
036ZPZ-T3120J2G_EMEA_DE MIC™ Gelfreie Bündelader Innenkabel 3x12 E9/125 SMF-28® Ultra LT 2.0 Product Specifications Deutsch
096TRY-T3198H2G_IN_BEN Loose Tube Steel Armour Indoor/Outdoor DTC Cable 8x12 G50 MMF ClearCurve® OM4 LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
Z757948TLZ5LW030M_EMEA_DE EDGE™ Solutions Hybrid Trunk, OM3, Low-Loss, MTP® - LC Duplex Uniboot Stecker, 48 Fasern 500/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
MTB-0844FD010FW-P_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Terminal w/OptiTip® Jumper, 8 port Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft Product Specifications British English
012TUL-T4691DFN_AU_BEN Industrial LSZH™ Tray-Rated, Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Double-Jacket, Rodent-Resistant Cable 12 F, 50 µm multimode, extended 10G distance (OM4) Product Specifications British English
A698672KADBNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Std-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Armored Trunk, 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 72 F, 36-in MTP legs and 60-in MT-RJ legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
444402R5Z31004M_CALA_PTB Cordão óptico SC APC a SC APC, 2 F, cordão duplex tight buffer, LSZH, legs de 2,8 mm Single-mode (OS2), 4 m Product Specifications Português
MPF-0448M1R43F_IN_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal, OptiTap® non-pinned to OptiTip® non-pinned 4 Port, 4.8 mm ClearCurve® Rugged Drop Cable, black jacket, bulk packaging Product Specifications British English
95-201-98-SP-KK_NAFTA_AEN Anaerobic Connector, Keyed LC, Single-mode (OS2) Brown Product Specifications American English
MOF-1248TD010F-P_EMEA_BEN OptiSheath® MultiPort Flex Terminal, Stubbed, Toneable 12 F, Single-mode (OS2), 10 ft, individual packaging Product Specifications British English
ATN-61-16_IN_BEN In-Line Optical Attenuators, Flat Wavelength, ST® Compatible UPC ST® Compatible UPC, 16 dB Product Specifications British English
444401G3Z31003M_CALA_ESS Patch-cord SC APC a SC APC, 1 F, cable con recubrimiento ajustado, LSZH, patas de 2,8 mm E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 3 m Product Specifications Español
Z787824GLZKLC030M_EMEA_BEN EDGE™ Solutions Trunk Cable, SMF-28® Ultra OS2, LC Duplex Uniboot to LC Duplex Uniboot, 24 fibres 600/1000 mm leg lengths, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications British English
02-012253-002_NAFTA_AEN Product Specifications American English
DAWPS4300BB000BB00_AU_BEN LS Series Indoor Cabinets 432 wall-mount, 48 F feeder and 36 pass-through loose tube pigtails, 432 F distribution loose tube pigtails, SC APC, no splitter Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_CALA_ESS LC a LC cable Patch, 1 F, Tight Buffered-cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm piernas E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications Español
012KAE-T4E30A20_CALA_ESS Cable de doble cubierta, con gel, de tubo holgado ADSS SOLO® 12 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications Español
HE67908QLZ-3B003M_EMEA_BEN EDGE8™ QSFP to SFP+ Staggered Harness 8F, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® (non-pinned), Plenum, TIA-568 Type-B polarity, Type 3 (reference AEN157), 10 ft Product Specifications British English
048ERU-T3122A2G_EMEA_BEN Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable 4x12 E9 SMF-28e+® ITU G652.D LT 2.3 Product Specifications British English
B897296RC8ALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, Single-mode (OS2) MTP® (pinned) to SC, 96 F, with 2.0 mm 36 inch leg lengths, pulling grip both sides, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
KIT12-003901Q4Z80AA002M_CALA_AEN Pigtail kit with 12 pcs pigtail, SC connectors, 900 µm LSZH TB 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 2 m Product Specifications American English
CCH-UM12-57-93T_AU_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Module, SC Low-Loss, 12 F, SC Duplex to MTP®, 50 µm multimode (OM3) Product Specifications British English
036KU4-T4130C20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Low-Temperature, Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable 36 F, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) Product Specifications British English
002TSF-T4190DA1_AU_BEN 2 F, 50 µm multimode (OM4) Product Specifications British English
CAX6C04BEYZZUN_IN_BEN CWDM, module, Eclipse, mux OR demux, 1470-1530 + 1310, SC APC Product Specifications British English
020201G2Z31004M_EMEA_BEN LC to LC Patch cord, 1 fibre, tight-buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs E9/125 SMF-28® ULTRA TB, 4 m Product Specifications British English
A003-A23-01_NAFTA_AEN GPO Male Thread-In Shrouds Thread-in Shroud, FD, 0.158 Dia Product Specifications American English
MDU04W5326C-UF00A1_IN_BEN MDU Splitter Terminal Interconnect wall mount, 4 F input FREEDM® Loose Tube, Gel-Filled Cable, Riser, 32 F output, 1000 ft Product Specifications British English
OSNP-SCA-900_NAFTA_AEN OptiSnap® Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications American English
N868624QPNNMC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss MT-RJ Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MT-RJ to MT-RJ, 24 F, 60-in legs on End 1 and 48-in legs on End 2, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
055702Q5Z20003M_IN_BEN LC Duplex to SC Duplex Patch cord, 2 F, Zipcord Tight-Buffered cable, LSZH, 2.0 mm legs 50 µm ClearCurve® multimode (OM4), 3 m Product Specifications British English
A690524TDZBLW010M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM3, MTP® to LC Duplex, 24 fibres 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 10 m Product Specifications British English
N758696QPNALW100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Low-Loss MTP®/MT-RJ Hybrid Trunk, 50 µm Multimode (OM4) MTP® (non-pinned) to MT-RJ (pinned), 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in MT-RJ legs, no pulling grip, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
144EU4-T4100D20_IN_BEN ALTOS® Loose Tube, Gel-Free Cable 144 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications British English
N690548KUZBLW030M_EMEA_DE Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM1, MTP® - LC Duplex Stecker, 48 Fasern, LT 1000/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, no pulling grip, 30 m Product Specifications Deutsch
008E8Z-32125E2G_AU_BEN MIC® Tight Buffer Indoor Cable 8F E9 SMF-28e+® 0.9mm TB3 Product Specifications British English
A575736QADPNC100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Classic Low-Loss SC Armored Trunk, 50 µm multimode (OM4) SC to SC, 36 F, 72-in legs on End 1 and 60-in legs on End 2, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
CCAEDB-D2050-A450-C0_EMEA_BEN FutureCom™ E Trunk, FRNC, both ends terminated S250 - S250 module, blue, 45 m Product Specifications British English
A705796KPNALZ100F_NAFTA_AEN Plug & Play™ Universal Std-Loss MTP®/SC Hybrid Extender Trunk, 62.5 µm multimode (OM1) MTP® (pinned) to SC Duplex, 96 F, 24-in MTP legs and 36-in SC legs, pulling grip one side, 100 ft Product Specifications American English
WCH-04P_IN_BEN Wall-Mountable Connector Housing (WCH) Holds 4 CCH connector panels Product Specifications British English
A706912BDZAAX020M_EMEA_BEN 600/600 mm leg lengths, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
A6905E4QUZALW020M_EMEA_BEN Plug & Play™ Universal Hybrid Trunk, OM4, MTP® to LC Duplex, 144 fibres, LT 600/1000 mm leg lengths, 2.0 mm, pulling grip one side, 20 m Product Specifications British English
576EQ5-14100-53_NAFTA_AEN ALTOS® Ribbon Armored Cables Gel-Filled, 576 F, Single-mode (OS2) Product Specifications